Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

Nieuw-Schoonebeek - Zaterdag 14 december 2013

5KMD, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
Emmen
19:58
2
Iris velting
Dalen
21:22
3
Hannie Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
22:41
4
Liesbeth Arends
Erica
23:34
5
Julia KImmel
odoorn
23:38
6
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
23:54
7
manon otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
24:18
8
Dinie Keurs
Emmen
24:51
9
Esther Berens
Weiteveen
26:02
10
inge hassing
klazienaveen
26:22
11
Wolters Rita
Odorn
27:20
12
Irene Bellinga
Emmen
27:21
13
Heleen Talen
Klazienaveen
27:36
14
kelly levelink
nieuw schoonebeek
27:40
15
Myrthe de Jong
Emmen
27:42
16
Bertine Blankvoort
Hardenberg
28:09
17
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
28:29
18
Manuela Mohlmann
Ringe
28:40
19
leny stevens
emmen
29:46
20
Claudia Heijnen
Schoonebeek
29:52
21
Patricia Koops
Weiteveen
29:55
22
Nina Schoonbeek
Emmen
30:40
23
ineke mol
klazienaveen
31:20
24
Erna van gils
Emmen
32:00
25
Linette Funke
Emmen
32:01
26
Maria Rhzaoui
32:04
27
Marieke van Veggel
Weiteveen
32:15
28
Janet Groenendijk
Emmen
32:18
29
Monique Weber
Klazienaveen
32:28
30
Mischa van Tiel-Timmer
Emmen
32:29
31
Milja Immink
Weiteveen
32:31
32
Heidie Engberts
Schoonebeek
32:34
33
Geertje Doevendans
Schoonebeek
32:35
34
Miranda van Wijk
Emmer-Compascuum
32:36
35
Anja Bosma
Emmer-Compascuum
33:05
36
Liz Mohlmann
Ringe
33:08
37
Kinie Kaspers-de Jonge
Emmer-Compascuum
33:12
38
Gita Hollen
Emmer Compascum
34:34
39
Wendy van der Hart
Emmen
35:08
40
Ragnild de Graaf
Emmen
35:53
41
Niesje Meyerink
Emmen
36:07
42
Evelien Karst
Emmercompascuum
37:43
43
Renate Veenstra Rixtum
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
39:22
44
A.B.
klazienaven
39:46
45
Ellen roose
Klazienaveen
39:47
46
Nicole de Grote
Klazienaveen
39:47
47
Mirjam Bosscher
Emmer-Compascuum
41:42
48
Elly Bosma
Emmen
42:55
5KMH, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
15:58
2
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
19:39
3
Heinz Stoeve
Emmlichheim
19:41
4
Nils Bosman
Klazienaveen
19:42
5
jan Van Wieren
Emmen
20:01
6
Jelle Schepers
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
20:04
7
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
21:01
8
Marcel de Boer
Emmen
21:08
9
Alfred Strijker
Nieuw-Dordrecht
21:15
10
Herman Bos
Barger oosterveld
21:28
11
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
21:31
12
Kaelen Brinkman
emmer compascuum
22:25
13
Edwin Horstman
Emmen
22:31
14
Freddy Bos
Emmercompascuum
22:35
15
Sjaak Többen
Emmen
22:44
16
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
22:57
17
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
23:41
18
Tonnie Haitel
Emmer-Compascuum
23:52
19
Fred Kluitenberg
Schoonebeek
24:11
20
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
24:16
21
Gert Jacobs
nieuw amsterdam
24:20
22
Adriaan van Veggel
Weiteveen
24:21
23
Albert Geerlinks
Schoonebeek
24:25
24
Albert van der Hart
Emmen
24:28
25
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
24:37
26
Erwin Kroezen
Weiteveen
24:56
27
Sander van der Meer
Nieuw Schoonebeek
24:58
28
Michael oldersma
Schoonebeek
25:18
29
Henri de Leeuw
Emmen
25:21
30
Rafaël oldersma
Schoonebeek
25:55
31
Hein Wieringa
Emmen
27:03
32
Hendri de Vties
Weiteveen
27:47
33
Andre Schuur
Schoonebeek
28:27
34
andre de groot
emmen
28:30
35
harm hospers
zwartemeer
28:39
36
Michiel Kooij
Buinerveen
29:08
37
luuc kimmel
odoorn
30:35
38
Rick van Loo
Schoonebeek
30:59
39
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
30:59
40
sieger wemmenhove
weiteveen
31:04
41
A. Bloemink
Emmen
31:56
42
G Niers
Schoonebeek
32:55
10KMD, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Glas
Emmen
41:51
2
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
45:21
3
Yvonne Kamies
Emmen
46:51
4
Inèz Trechsel
Klazienaveen
48:06
5
Sylvia Steffens
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
48:37
6
Fokje Blokstra
Emmen
50:23
7
Alice Colmer
Klazienaveen
52:56
8
Mirian De Geus
Nieuw Schoonebeek
57:34
9
Myrthe Immink
Weiteven
58:53
10
Astrid Hartman
Erica
59:23
10KMH, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
hans schepers
erica
35:41
2
Richard Moesker
Emmer Compascuum
35:43
3
Peter Rolink
Erica
37:34
4
reinier van dijken
geldermalsen
37:38
5
tjip baas
emmer compascuum
37:42
6
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:16
7
Vincent Zwemmer
Emmen
38:23
8
Wiebe Strick
Amsterdam
38:36
9
Najim El-Ajaji
Emmen
39:05
10
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
39:09
11
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
39:10
12
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
40:42
13
john teeuwen
klazienaveen
41:20
14
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
41:36
15
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
41:40
16
Kees van der Sluijs
Emmen
41:44
17
jan herder
klazienaveen
41:48
18
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
41:55
19
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
41:58
20
Jans Kiers
Erm
42:11
21
Robert Jagt
Klazienaveen
42:22
22
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
42:38
23
John Sikken
Erm
42:42
24
theo de haas
emmen
43:26
25
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
43:31
26
Henk Hartman
Dalen
43:43
27
Gerard Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
44:27
28
Roland Naber
Schoonebeek
44:29
29
nico van der poel
emmen
44:50
30
Niels Kimmel
Odoorn
45:42
31
rene spijkers
klazienaveen
45:49
32
Johan Pals
Erica
46:00
33
Melvin Huizing
Schoonoord
46:33
34
raadscheders
Klazienaveen
46:42
35
Ton Schoonman
Dalen
46:43
36
Gert de Wolde
Emmen
46:45
37
huizing Jan
Emmen
46:55
38
Hamid Sani
Klazienaveen
47:16
39
Chiel SCHEPERS
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
47:18
40
René Heijnen
Schoonebeek
47:19
41
Herman Klaassen
Schoonebeek
47:20
42
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
47:23
43
Jurgen Riessenbeck
Emmen
47:34
44
Roberto Heijnen
Nw Schoonebeek
47:43
45
Jeroen Schwieters
Nieuw Schoonebeek
47:44
46
Herman Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
47:47
47
henk keuter
klazienaveen
47:48
48
Ben Mohlmann
RInge
47:49
49
Emile Nales
Groningen
48:09
50
j.folkers
nieuwamsterdam
48:22
51
Richard Buls
Sleen
48:30
52
Bas Lambers
Dalen
48:31
53
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
48:36
54
Roelof SIeben
Schoonebeek
48:40
55
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
48:44
56
Henk Kerkdijk
Sleen
48:50
57
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
49:14
58
Kars wolters
Odoorn
49:40
59
Ton Wesselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
50:16
60
wil hoogland
schoonebeek
50:16
61
jan tjeerdsma
pesse
50:33
62
Arjan Hartmann
Erica
50:49
63
erik speller
klazinaveen
51:02
64
rené
7891mn
51:32
65
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
51:55
66
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
51:57
67
Cor Bellinga
Emmen
52:04
68
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
52:15
69
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
52:18
70
Roel Nakken
Schoonebeek
52:55
71
Gerard Brinkman
Emmer Compascuum
53:19
72
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
53:32
73
Hans van Iersel
Emmen
53:51
74
frans suelmann
klazienaveen
54:57
75
mans veldsink
dedemsvaart
55:06
76
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:09
77
bert driehuizen
nieuw schoonebeek
56:42
Uitslagen.nl
14-12-2013 17:02