Uitslagenlijst HRR Kerststrandloop

's-Gravenhage - Donderdag 26 december 2013

MJGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurizio v.d. Straaten
Ilion
4:42
2
Paolo v.d. Straaten
Ilion
5:23
3
Jakob Stöckl
Den Haag
5:44
4
Hugo Zevaering
Haag Atletiek
5:53
5
Skiet Nijssen
Den Haag
6:32
6
Jesse Nijssen
Den Haag
6:39
7
Luc de Jeu
Den Haag
7:00
VJGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mareike Stöckl
Den Haag
5:50
2
Margit Venemans
Rosmalen
6:15
3
Fenna Venemans
Rosmalen
6:15
4
K. Jamard
Ridderkerk
7:20
5
Lisa Dijkhuizen
's-Gravenhage
7:29
6
Sonja
the Hague Road Runne
7:30
7
Louise vd Berg
the Hague Road Runne
11:16
8
Milaine vd Berg
the Hague Road Runne
11:24
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessio v.d. Straaten
Ilion
19:40
2
Biagio v.d. Straaten
Ilion
20:02
3
Stefan Claessens
the Hague Road Runne
20:24
4
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
20:39
5
Ferdinand Oldeman
the Hague Road Runne
21:12
6
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runne
21:16
7
Maurits van der Stoep
Rotterdam
21:32
8
R. Simouni
's-Gravenhage
21:43
9
Leon van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
22:56
10
Martijn Leonard
Delft
23:07
11
Albert Venemans
Rosmalen
23:42
12
Ive Mulders
Leiden
24:06
13
Ran Jankie
Sparta
24:12
14
Reinout v.d. Assum
Rijswijk Zh
24:16
15
Lennart Pronk
's-Gravenhage
24:17
16
Marnix v.d. Assum
Rijswijk Zh
24:29
17
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runne
24:38
18
Youssef Bahiri
Amsterdam
25:14
19
J. Budding
Delft
25:41
20
Ernst-Jan de Waardt
's-Gravenhage
26:00
21
Startnummer 487
26:38
22
Diederik Helbach
the Hague Road Runne
26:49
23
Arie
Den Haag
27:15
24
Arjan Keijmel
Voorburg
27:17
25
Cor Spruijt
Monster
27:37
26
Huig de Waardt
's-Gravenhage
27:40
27
Michiel Tuit
Den Haag
27:42
28
Jaap van Dijk
the Hague Road Runne
27:46
29
Daniël van der Stoep
Rotterdam
28:01
30
Berry Kramer
the Hague Road Runne
28:08
31
Wim Groen
's-Gravenhage
28:12
32
Cees Rip
the Hague Road Runne
28:12
33
L. Harteveld
Den Haag
28:14
34
Michel van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
28:24
35
Cas de Koning
Voorburg
28:29
36
Robert Ficker
the Hague Road Runne
28:40
37
John van der Kroft
the Hague Road Runne
29:20
38
L`escargot
the Hague Road Runne
29:24
39
Peter Groen
the Hague Road Runne
29:29
40
Leo de Munk
the Hague Road Runne
29:53
41
Startnummer 921
29:55
42
Gerard van Maanen
the Hague Road Runne
30:22
43
Daan Verbaan
Leidschendam
30:33
44
Giel Overduin
the Hague Road Runne
30:52
45
Jip Mulders
Raalte
30:53
46
Roel Gort
the Hague Road Runne
30:55
47
G. Robben
's-Gravenhage
31:31
48
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runne
31:38
49
Paul Holleman
Delfgauw
31:40
50
Theo Luijten
Den Haag
31:43
51
Rob Seles
Ankara
31:46
52
Loek Bekker
Dutch Runners
31:54
53
René Haasnoot
the Hague Road Runne
32:03
54
Piet Guit
's-Gravenhage
32:45
55
Wim Ammerlaan
the Hague Road Runne
33:01
56
Guus Vogelpoel
the Hague Road Runne
33:10
57
Jeffrey v.d. Ham
's-Gravenhage
33:14
58
Ben van Ockenburg
the Hague Road Runne
33:35
59
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runne
33:37
60
Ger Dongelmans
Voorburg
34:04
61
Willem Maasland
the Hague Road Runne
34:27
62
Ab Dijkers
the Hague Road Runne
34:47
63
Michiel Ceha
Voorburg
35:23
64
B. Baardolf
the Hague Road Runne
38:05
65
Arno Rohder
the Hague Road Runne
40:44
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
PAC
20:35
2
Janny Straatsma
Rosmalen
24:50
3
Jolien de Klein
the Hague Road Runne
25:08
4
Nanda Blom
Delft
26:08
5
Patricia van Es
Leidschendam
26:45
6
Petra Zevenbergen
the Hague Road Runne
27:30
7
Cora Mooijman
Monster
27:36
8
Norman Kindt
the Hague Road Runne
27:43
9
Sascha van Veen
the Hague Road Runne
28:24
10
La Tortue
the Hague Road Runne
29:21
11
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
29:22
12
Christa Brons
's-Gravenhage
29:54
13
Patricia Heerekop
the Hague Road Runne
30:22
14
Hellen den Dulk
the Hague Road Runne
30:47
15
S. Liersma
the Hague Road Runne
30:53
16
Elise Venemans
Raalte
30:54
17
Feline Meenhorst
Alphen ad Rijn
31:12
18
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runne
32:01
19
Kimberley Elberse
Amstelveen
32:06
20
Annet Pronk
Haag Atletiek
32:11
21
Ellen Talsma
's-Gravenhage
32:30
22
Jessi van Ingen
Trimclub Clingendael
32:41
23
Simone Rentier
the Hague Road Runne
32:44
24
Hilde vd Wee
's-Gravenhage
33:05
25
Janneke Langeveld
the Hague Road Runne
33:09
26
Sandra v.d. Wielen
Zoetermeer
33:25
27
Ellien v.d. Assum
Rijswijk Zh
33:26
28
Lianne van der Wal
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:28
29
Simone Claessens
's-Gravenhage
33:36
30
Germaine van Leeuwe
the Hague Road Runne
33:52
31
Meike van Emmerik
's-Gravenhage
34:02
32
Malou Dongelmans
Voorburg
34:04
33
Marlies Scholten
's-Gravenhage
34:13
34
Josephine Maasland
Amsterdam
34:24
35
Ingrid Stevens
's-Gravenhage
35:06
36
Carme Almarza
the Hague Road Runne
35:39
37
Ondine Gort
the Hague Road Runne
35:44
38
Judith Wanders
the Hague Road Runne
35:53
39
Heleen Wagenaar
the Hague Road Runne
36:06
40
Marjon de Koning
Voorburg
37:22
41
Marijke den Dulk
the Hague Road Runne
38:04
42
Diana Verburgh
the Hague Road Runne
39:04
43
Ankje van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
40:44
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
41:43
2
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
42:01
3
Pierre van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
43:40
4
Mark Leonard
Delft
44:26
5
Erwin Kraus
De Koplopers
44:44
6
J.W. Six
the Hague Road Runne
45:01
7
Peter Galanis
Parthenon
45:38
8
Peter Visser
Alphen ad Rijn
49:27
9
Ruud Wissenburg
the Hague Road Runne
49:57
10
Jan Spaans
Den Haag
50:07
11
Jos Verwer
the Hague Road Runne
50:15
12
Amon Schrama
Groningen
50:38
13
Willem van Prooijen
the Hague Road Runne
50:42
14
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runne
50:43
15
E. van Duijvenbode
Ridderkerk
50:45
16
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
50:46
17
Erik Kienen
Ilion
50:48
18
Paul Pegels
the Hague Road Runne
50:50
19
Martin Stöckl
Berlijn
50:51
20
Bram de Jeu
's-Gravenhage
50:53
21
Benny Loomans
Blokker
51:41
22
Markos Schrama
Den Haag
51:42
23
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
52:09
24
Arno Haverhals
the Hague Road Runne
52:10
25
Jeroen van Els
the Hague Road Runne
52:11
26
R. vd Velde
Voorburg
52:31
27
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
52:38
28
Rutger van der Stijl
Den Haag
53:20
29
Frank vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
53:25
30
Gerard van den Ende
´s-Gravenzande
53:35
31
A. Reitsma
Delft
53:41
32
Herman v.d. Stijl
the Hague Road Runne
53:45
33
Wim Joris
the Hague Road Runne
54:06
34
Herman de Boer
Den Haag
54:28
35
Bakhuis Ton
the Hague Road Runne
55:06
36
Aschwin du Clou
Berkel
55:10
37
Raoul Nutbey
Delft
55:11
38
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
55:38
39
Richard Jansen
the Hague Road Runne
55:56
40
R. Onderlinden
Rotterdam
56:11
41
Bob Vijfvinkel
Ilion
56:28
42
Mario Reibestein
the Hague Road Runne
56:45
43
Aad van Zeijl
Naaldwijk
57:18
44
George Walther
Delft
57:45
45
Ab de Bruin
Ilion
57:48
46
Arthur Gootjes
Hercules
58:34
47
Daniël vd Valk
Wassenaar
58:59
48
Ralf van Peeren
the Hague Road Runne
59:07
49
Guido van Dieten
Prins Hendrik
59:49
50
Bram van ´t Spijker
Den Haag
1:00:31
51
Henk Nottet
Delft
1:01:35
52
Peter Wisse
the Hague Road Runne
1:01:51
53
Paul van Dunné
the Hague Road Runne
1:03:09
54
Toon de Graauw
the Hague Road Runne
1:03:31
55
Jorden Verwer
Voorschoten
1:08:30
56
Koen Hartion
Poortugaal
1:09:55
57
Joop van Dorp
Delft
1:11:38
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn van Es
PAC
46:19
2
Corinde van Es
PAC
49:55
3
Tobijn de Graauw
Den Haag
51:47
4
Monique Klok
the Hague Road Runne
55:04
5
Anke Loomans
Blokker
55:08
6
Thea vd Geest
the Hague Road Runne
56:22
7
Britt Enthoven
the Hague Road Runne
56:40
8
Eva Gerritse
Rotterdam
57:26
9
Margreet van Dieten
Prins Hendrik
57:52
10
Erika Carlsson
Den Haag
58:10
11
Harriët Koorn
Leiden
58:46
12
Annemiek vd Valk
Wassenaar
58:58
13
Marleen vd Pas
Den Haag
59:53
14
Marja Ceha
Voorburg
1:02:29
www.uitslagen.nl
27-12-2013 22:48