| | | | | Uitslagenlijst TOF kerstcross
Breda - Donderdag 26 december 2013
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
14:19
3
Izar van Gool
Loopgroep PK
14:53
11
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
16:27
14
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
16:39
17
Raymond Wabeke
Oosterhout Nb
17:18
18
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
17:29
25
Mathijs van Campenhout
Breda
18:31
28
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
19:09
32
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
19:27
33
Gert van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
19:44
35
Jannes van den Broek
Breda
20:04
40
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
20:50
41
Hans Claessen
Loopvereniging TOF
21:03
47
Harry van den Muijsenb
Sprint
22:02
54
Daan Kraan
Rotterdam Running Am
24:51
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Vermue
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:14
7
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Atledo
20:14
9
Vera van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
20:36
12
Hetty de Leeuw
Loopvereniging TOF
22:16
15
Christianne de Roon
's Gravenmoer
23:52
17
Wendy Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
24:09
19
Dorien Duindam
Loopvereniging TOF
24:51
20
Lisette Marcelissen
Achilles
25:30
21
Lianne van Dongen
Teteringen
25:38
22
Maren van Waalwijk
Loopvereniging TOF
26:05
26
Renate Moerman
Prinsenbeek
28:46
27
Nancy van de Bliek
Loopvereniging TOF
29:09
28
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
30:04
MAN, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Geert Laurijssen
Brecht (BEL)
27:37
4
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
28:01
7
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
29:52
8
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
30:16
16
Bert van den Bos
Start '78
32:10
17
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-L
32:18
22
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
33:10
23
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
33:21
25
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
33:39
31
Raymond Schoonen
Groene Ster
34:00
38
Dingeman Wiertz
Oxford (GBR)
34:47
41
Bart van Linder
Meer (BEL)
35:15
44
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
35:35
48
Corné de Pijper
Loopvereniging TOF
36:07
49
Marc van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
36:13
55
Dieter Reischmann
Kunheim (FRA)
36:57
66
Christiaan Kapper
Wageningen
38:15
69
Jan Slingeerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:06
70
Ton Bosman
Loopvereniging TOF
39:15
72
Michiel van den Broek
Breda
39:31
88
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
42:20
90
Mitchel de Roock
Roosendaal
43:00
93
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
44:05
97
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
45:02
101
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
47:37
VROUW, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
34:16
3
Monique Raaijmakers
Parthenon
38:04
5
Sandra Kleine
Loopvereniging TOF
38:17
7
Frauke Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
39:17
8
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
40:00
15
Marie-Louise Ruben-van
Parthenon
44:58
16
Renate Kerckhoffs
Loopvereniging TOF
45:01
19
Merel Glansbeek
Roosendaal
51:29
Uitslagen.nl
13-10-2015 15:23