| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 19e Kerstloop Amstelveen
Amstelveen - Zondag 29 december 2013
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Vork
Loenen ad Vecht
32:57
2
Jan-Willem Stam
Sainte Pazanne (Fran
33:28
4
Vincent van der Want
Amsterdam
36:35
5
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
37:12
8
Hicham el Khalladi
Haarlemmermeer
39:34
9
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
39:42
10
Wouter van den Bosch
Utrecht
40:02
15
Felix Poppelaars
Amsterdam
41:26
18
Dennis Spitteler
Amstelveen
42:51
19
Thomas van Eijkeren
Amstelveen
43:11
25
Jeroen Speelmans
Amstelveen
45:23
28
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
46:31
29
Maarten Muetstege
Heemskerk
47:08
32
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
47:43
34
Jacco van den Brink
Schoorl
48:38
35
Olaf van Rossenberg
Amstelveen
51:14
40
Dennis Meyers
's-Gravenhage
53:07
43
Diego Acevedo
's-Gravenhage
56:00
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michelle Fangman
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
45:13
8
Stacey Oosterhof
Amsterdam
51:07
9
Rianne de Knegt
Amstelveen
52:22
12
Iris Verstraten
Amstelveen
56:14
M1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de wit Huissteden
Bussum
35:47
2
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
35:56
6
Matthijs Vellenga
Amstelveen
37:30
10
Gert van Bergen
Amstelveen
37:55
11
Casper Hopman
Running Holland vere
38:11
14
Jochem Dijkstra
Amstelveen
39:43
17
Joran van den Berg
Amsterdam
40:00
24
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
40:46
31
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
41:18
35
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-Vennep
41:35
38
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:04
41
Richard van der Kleij
De Veenlopers
42:18
45
Peter van Haagen
Amstelveen
42:36
50
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
43:43
51
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
43:44
53
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam
43:53
54
M van der Hoeven
Amsterdam
43:57
58
Onno Scherft
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:27
59
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
44:35
60
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
44:40
61
Richard van Bennekom
Amstelveen
44:43
68
Maarten Smitskamp
Amstelveen
45:34
71
Teun van den Berg
Amstelveen
45:58
73
Peter de Weijer
AV Aalsmeer
46:06
77
Wijnand vd Stokker
Amstelveen
46:23
83
Edwin Douma-Alta
Amstelveen
46:52
87
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
47:14
91
Robin van Tilburg
Amstelveen
47:38
92
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
47:41
98
Gideon Noordzij
Amstelveen
48:05
103
Gert Jan Verrips
Amstelveen
48:49
105
Carlo de Bruijn
Amstelveen
48:54
106
Michel Honthuesen
Aalsmeer
49:01
107
Faas van Heusden
Amstelveen
49:03
108
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:04
110
Marcel Krijtenberg
Uithoorn
49:51
111
Richard Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
49:56
116
Dennis Brommelhoek
Aalsmeer
50:11
117
Marco van Nieuwburg
Kudelstaart
50:21
121
Jaco van Wilgenburgh
Aalsmeer
50:35
122
Jack van Dijken
Nieuwegein
50:39
125
Kees Nieuwendijk
Kudelstaart
50:51
128
Johan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
51:01
130
Sijbrand Jongejans
Amstelveen
51:04
131
Roy van Voorthuysen
Aalsmeer
51:11
132
Peter Cornelissen
Lisserbroek
51:19
133
Chris van Wincoop
Breukelen Ut
51:29
135
Roland van Gerven
Uithoorn
51:39
139
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
52:26
140
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
52:27
148
Peter Akerboon
Oude Wetering
53:18
154
Nico Duivenvoorde
Aalsmeer
53:56
155
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
54:02
156
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
54:09
159
Herman van Ruiten
Oude Wetering
54:44
163
Ronnie Plakke
Nieuw-Vennep
55:00
165
Frans Molenbroek
Amstelveen
55:04
166
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
55:11
169
Carlo Seijmonsbergen
Aalsmeer
55:37
172
Eddie de Blieck
Amstelveen
55:50
174
Jan Buskermolen
Amstelveen
56:03
178
Adri van de Sluis
Aalsmeer
56:22
181
Gerard Zuidgeest
Kudelstaart
56:47
183
Johannes Cuvelier
Amstelveen
56:49
184
Michel van der Meer
Amstelveen
56:50
185
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
57:17
186
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
57:20
189
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
57:25
195
Marcel van Berkel
Aalsmeer
58:31
197
Nelson Tavares Da Silv
Aalsmeer
59:02
198
P Veldhuijzen van Zant
Heemstede
59:09
199
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
59:12
200
Sjors van Eijjkeren
Geldrop
59:45
203
Gert-Jan Dokter
Amstelveen
1:00:09
204
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:00:12
214
Robert de Horde
Badhoevedorp
1:03:35
217
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:05:29
219
Jeroen van Gelderen
Amstelveen
1:06:23
220
Willem Luttikhuizen
Mijdrecht
1:07:22
V1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Rooijen
Aalsmeer
40:10
6
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
47:28
8
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
48:06
10
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
48:49
12
Atie van Oostveen-Vrol
Nes a/d Amstel
49:01
13
Judith oost Lievense
Amsterdam
49:53
14
Annemarie Wielstra
Amstelveen
50:16
15
Christel van den Eijnd
Amsterdam
51:23
16
Machteld Koenraad
Amstelveen
51:23
22
Margriet Brugman
Dutch Runners
53:36
23
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
53:38
24
Nicole Riebandt
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
53:49
27
Carolien Trock
AV Aalsmeer
54:47
28
Joke Praamsma Slikkers
Amstelveen
54:49
30
Yvonne Stedehouder
Amstelveen
55:00
31
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
55:37
32
Tineke van Rooijen
Hilversum
55:40
33
Carolien de Leede
Aalsmeer
56:19
40
Claudia Boerlagw
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
58:12
44
Patricia Pouw
Ouderkerk ad amstel
59:21
45
Barbara Ingelse
Amstelveen
59:21
46
Trea Brockhoff
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
59:41
48
Mireille van Gils
Aalsmeer
1:00:12
49
Desiree Verschuren
Aalsmeer
1:00:46
50
Els Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
1:00:54
51
Carla Fakkeldij
Dutch Runners
1:01:00
52
Cathelijne Spijker
Amstelveen
1:01:00
53
Nel Oosterhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:02
54
Monique Wüst
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:03
59
Lineke Wichmann
Amstelveen
1:02:04
60
Elly Molenbroek
Amstelveen
1:03:23
68
Astrid Steggerda
Amstelveen
1:06:22
74
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:07:52
76
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:08:45
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
18:05
5
Daniel de Looze
Amstelveen
18:14
7
Kees Jan Boorsma
Oberursel Duitsland
18:23
10
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:08
24
Kevin van Hecke
Amstelveen
21:42
25
Lennart de Looze
Amstelveen
22:10
26
Michiel de Looze
Amstelveen
22:13
27
Jeffrey Strunks
Amstelveen
22:29
29
Thomas Petitjean
Amstelveen
22:34
33
Niels van Rooijen
Amstelveen
22:44
37
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
22:53
47
Arnold van Ballegoy
Amstelveen
24:22
48
Yannick van Druijten
Amstelveen
24:33
50
Thomas van Baest
Amstelveen
24:35
53
Nicholas Vandoros
Aalsmeer
24:54
54
Sander Gerritsen
Amstelveen
25:00
56
Arvid vd Bruggen
Eindhoven
25:18
58
Raoul Kariodimedjo
Amstelveen
25:30
60
Herman van der Bijl
De Veenlopers
25:35
61
Lennard Eijsvogels
Amstelveen
25:42
64
Jasper de Knegt
Amstelveen
26:00
69
Bryan de Reuver
Amstelveen
26:26
74
Alessander Stroomer
Aalsmeer
26:56
75
Jur van Rooijen
Amstelveen
26:57
76
Jeroen van der Meer
Amstelveen
27:01
79
Casper Buenting
Amstelveen
27:04
81
Robin Peitijean
Amstelveen
27:20
83
Michiel Levenbach
Amstelveen
27:31
84
Peter van Mullem
Amstelveen
27:36
89
Robin Oosterwijk
Amstelveen
28:08
90
Toby Boerlage
Ouderkerk a d Amstel
28:26
92
Hielke Eijtinger
Ouderker a d Amstel
28:33
94
Peter van den Broek
Amstelveen
28:41
96
Bas van der Bijl
Amstelveen
28:59
97
Stephen van Paridon
Amstelveen
29:00
102
Made van Oostveen
Amstelveen
29:23
105
Len van Rooijen
Amstelveen
29:36
107
Danny Agsteribbe
Amstelveen
29:44
113
Danny Ottevanger
Amstelveen
30:35
117
Arthur Bouweriks
Mijdrecht
31:05
121
Peter van Rooyen
Amstelveen
32:44
122
Jeroen van der Stokker
Aalsmeer
33:05
124
Jeroen Tijsen
Nieuw Vennep
34:20
127
Bert van der Woude
Maarssen
37:44
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Renske Knevel-Holtzer
Amstelveen
25:17
10
Megan de Ruiter
Amstelveen
26:28
12
Samantha Trumpie
Amstelveen
26:59
13
Paulien Pannekoek
Aalsmeer
27:19
19
Cathy Boerlage
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
28:25
21
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geij
Amstelveen
28:31
22
Margreet vd Pol
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
28:34
24
Miriam Berntsen
Amstelveen
28:36
27
Jacobien ten Pierick
Alkmaar
28:43
31
Yvonne Heins-Kaptein
Diemen
29:03
34
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhuizen
29:08
35
Eva van der Stokker
Amstelveen
29:17
40
Karina van Eeden
Noordwijkerhoudt
30:02
41
Jenny Schuitema
Amstelveen
30:51
44
Marielle Oosterwijk
Amstelveen
31:17
46
Marjolein de Knegt
Amstelveen
31:20
50
Diane Krachtwijk
Badhoevedorp
32:15
52
Surya van Oostveen
Amstelveen
32:48
59
Michelle de Groot
Amsterdam
32:52
62
Nikki van der Poel
Amstelveen
33:13
64
Brigitte Koopmans
Aalsmeer
33:45
66
Corona van Dam
Badhoevedorp
33:53
67
Catharina de Leur
Amstelveen
33:59
69
Jacqueline Noordman
Amstelveen
34:20
70
Nicole van der Meer
Amstelveen
34:33
73
Jellie Zeelen Krekt
Dutch Runners
35:26
75
Katinka Hiijahubessy
Amstelveen
36:01
76
Marise van Vliet
Amstelveen
36:18
78
Minouche Pijnaker
Amsterdam
36:59
79
Jeanette Zeelen
Dutch Runners
37:00
80
Lieke van Velzen
Amstelveen
37:24
82
Fienne Brouwer
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
37:31
83
Sam van der Meer
Amstelveen
38:11
84
Saskia van der Meer
Amstelveen
40:05
85
Particia Hoekstra
Badhoevedorp
40:05
86
Michelle Moleman
Amstelveen
41:55
M2.5, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luco van Bergen
Amstelveen
11:14
3
Steyn Heuvelsland
Katwoude
11:53
7
Diede van Bergen
Amstelveen
13:36
8
Rens Heisterkamp
Amstelveen
14:19
9
Florian Overtoom
Amstelveen
14:25
12
Bruno Heijboer
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
16:18
20
Gijs Heisterkamp
Amstelveen
19:50
22
Quinten de Jong
Amstelveen
20:39
25
Joep Groenteman
Amstelveen
20:41
26
Quinten van Stijn
Uithoorn
21:25
27
Gerrit van de Steeg
Aalsmeer
22:41
28
Jeroen Beekmans
Amstelveen
24:53
V2.5, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van Asselen
Amstelveen
14:34
2
Isabel van de Berg
Amstelveen
14:45
3
Elke Fokkens
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
14:58
5
Milou van de Berg
Amstelveen
16:27
10
Noor Elgazar
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
18:36
11
Inge van Rooijen
Amstelveen
19:15
12
Jacoline van Rooijen
Amstelveen
21:58
Uitslagen.nl
31-12-2013 19:11