| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Brink tot Brinkloop
Deventer - Zondag 29 december 2013
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Werner Wessels
Autobedrijf Sjouke D
33:41
33:41
21
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
37:47
37:44
26
W J van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
37:57
37:57
32
Jeffrey Tuitert
kring van Dorth
38:29
38:14
34
Bjorn Groot Koerkamp
Lettele
38:40
38:37
35
André Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
38:43
38:42
40
Marco van Rooijen
Deventer
39:15
39:14
44
Laurens Donkerbroek
Deventer
39:37
39:37
49
Mendel in 't Veld
Hoenderloo
40:18
39:07
50
Willem Jan van Weelden
Nijmegen
40:21
40:06
54
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
40:27
40:25
60
Jacco van Rijnberk
Lettele
40:48
39:58
64
Huub van den Oever
Bathmen
40:53
40:51
70
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle gem Hellendoo
41:18
40:58
82
Martin Kortstee
Wiggers Projectburea
42:04
41:55
86
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
42:07
42:06
88
Jordy Woestenenk
Laren Gld
42:08
40:27
89
Mark Klein Koerkamp
Deventer
42:12
41:41
93
Martijn HEngeveld
Deventer
42:17
42:03
98
Maurice van Oldeniel
Deventer
42:31
42:29
99
George Petersen
Schalkhaar
42:34
42:19
101
Niels Renne
Bolink & Partners
42:39
42:34
103
S S Hechstenbach
Nijverdal
42:48
41:36
109
Startnummer 1129
Brandweer Deventer (
43:00
42:52
114
Jorgen van der Velde
ICT Automatisering
43:06
42:37
117
Roy Kieftenbelt
De Jong & Laan accou
43:14
43:10
127
Robert Romein
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:28
42:29
132
Jasper van der Kolk
Nijverdal
43:49
43:26
135
Géjan Bolink
Bolink & Partners
43:51
43:47
145
Jan Jaap Koster
Oosterwolde Gld
44:22
44:00
147
Timo de Vrijer
Tastoe (team 2)
44:23
41:26
148
Marco Winkelman
ICT Automatisering
44:25
43:57
158
John van Kemenade
Wiggers Projectburea
44:35
44:04
161
Eelco Wagenvoort
Nieuw Heeten
44:39
43:52
165
Christian Jeurnink
Deventer
44:45
43:48
168
Rutger Walterbos
Topicus Z
44:45
44:27
171
Bert Hukema
Westfalen Medical BV
44:49
43:42
178
Matthias Alfrink
Sportbedrijf Devente
45:05
43:30
179
Arnout Boer
Klein Beernink
45:09
42:14
181
Rene Lubberink
FrieslandCampina (Te
45:13
42:34
185
Danny Modderman
Drukwerkdeal
45:21
44:57
197
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oosterwolde Gld
45:41
45:19
200
Luizen Freij
D66 afdeling Devente
45:41
44:25
201
Jan Willem Jacobs
Tastoe (team 2)
45:43
42:45
205
Harry Wiggers
Wiggers Projectburea
45:46
45:12
209
Rob Wiggers
Wiggers Projectburea
45:55
45:23
216
Bram Hollander
't Loo Oldebroek
46:08
45:43
220
Remon Jansen op de Haa
Amersfoort
46:16
45:26
222
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
46:17
44:59
224
Ronald Kleinsmann
Deventer
46:18
45:00
232
Andy de de Lange
Klein Beernink
46:33
43:38
234
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
46:33
45:55
246
Diederick de Geest
Bathmen
47:01
46:29
248
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
47:02
46:45
255
Martin van Rijnberk
Lettele
47:10
46:19
258
Ramon te Wierike
Sportbedrijf Devente
47:12
45:37
264
Michiel Hullegie
Schalkhaar
47:26
45:17
273
Jeroen Oostenenk
Amsterdam
47:50
44:55
277
Ronald Westenbroek
Deventer
47:58
47:14
279
Maurice den Hertog
Apeldoorn
48:00
46:52
282
Jasper Kleinsmann
Deventer
48:07
46:35
286
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
48:14
46:54
290
Dennis Oosterhuis
Deventer
48:25
47:44
291
Jacques de Kleine
Deventer
48:28
46:20
294
Jan Willemsen
High Wycombe UK
48:30
45:37
295
Thijs Middeldorp
Schalkhaar
48:32
47:51
298
Erik Doortjes Almeloo
Twello
48:36
46:56
300
Dennis Klein Boonschat
Holten
48:39
47:54
302
Sander Canrinus
Diepenveen
48:40
48:27
304
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
48:42
47:17
310
Martijn van den Berg
FrieslandCampina (Te
48:48
46:10
312
Jurgen Antonissen
Deventer
48:49
47:22
313
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
48:50
48:12
317
Richard Achtereekte
Deventer
49:01
47:05
318
Simon van Mulder
Nijverdal
49:03
48:38
320
Frank Jansen vd Sligte
Olst
49:08
46:21
321
Patrick Haarman
Klein Beernink
49:10
47:44
325
Vincent Aarnink
FrieslandCampina (Te
49:15
46:36
331
Jelle van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
49:23
48:25
342
Bert Hukema
Westfalen Medical BV
49:32
48:23
346
Henri Bessembinder
BURO BIM
49:40
48:31
351
Gerard Veldmate
Schalkhaar
49:47
48:40
354
Sjors Stevens
ICT Automatisering
49:58
49:27
357
Maurice Krosman
Klein Beernink
50:03
47:07
362
Matthijs van Hasselt
Diepenveen
50:07
48:38
365
Rob Mulder
De Jong & Laan accou
50:11
48:47
367
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
50:13
49:06
369
Ad Renne
Bolink & Partners
50:14
50:07
370
Sander Palm
Sportbedrijf Devente
50:14
48:40
383
Sander Steenbruggen
Deventer
50:29
47:20
390
Dinant Nijenhuis
Autobedrijf Sjouke D
50:36
50:28
393
Herbert Roerdink
Diepenveen
50:41
50:29
395
Dennis Diekerhof
Ruitenberg Ingredien
50:43
49:56
396
Luc Baltus
ICT Automatisering
50:48
49:54
402
Dorus van de Klooster
Amsterdam
50:57
49:06
406
Robert Steunenbrink
Kluwer BV
51:03
48:20
411
Willem Baltes
Wiggers Projectburea
51:08
50:33
412
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
51:08
50:10
415
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
51:18
51:07
420
Tristan Schendel
Schalkhaar
51:21
49:50
421
Joost Wegstapel
Rijswijk Zh
51:22
50:11
423
Henri Beverdam
Autobedrijf Sjouke D
51:28
51:21
424
Maarten Klaas van der
Borne
51:30
50:06
425
Remco van den Akker
Doetinchem
51:31
50:57
427
Marinus Baltus
Tastoe (team 2)
51:33
51:27
430
Dirkjan Olthof
De Jong & Laan accou
51:36
50:14
431
Geert Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
51:39
49:25
433
Wilfred van Keulen
Deventer
51:40
48:38
441
Maarten Woldring
Hooglanderveen
51:47
51:09
446
Joep Sprangers
Westfalen Medical BV
51:52
50:31
447
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
51:52
48:27
450
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
51:55
49:13
460
Auke Dijkstra
Autobedrijf Sjouke D
52:10
52:04
463
Bjorn van de Graaf
Deventer
52:17
51:58
468
Bas Zoetbrood
ICT Automatisering
52:22
51:53
471
Ton van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
52:26
51:07
472
Arend-Jan van de Pol
Deventer
52:27
50:29
476
Jetze Steensma
Kring van Dorth
52:31
51:03
477
Matthijs Beke
Den Hoorn Zh
52:33
52:03
480
Richard de Krosse
Deventer
52:34
50:41
481
Johan van Ittersum
Deventer
52:35
50:53
483
Gerti van der Meij
Bathmen
52:38
52:29
485
Herman Bakhuis
FrieslandCampina (Te
52:42
49:53
490
Gerrit-jan van de Pol
Nieuw Heeten
52:49
50:51
497
Marcel van der Molen
Deventer
53:01
52:11
500
Jelle van der Meij
Bathmen
53:06
52:41
508
Stefan van de Graaf
D66 afdeling Devente
53:18
49:54
511
H Striekwold
Brandweer Deventer (
53:20
50:42
516
Jozef Setrowidjojo
Deventer
53:24
51:05
521
Hans Nieuwenhuis
FrieslandCampina (Te
53:38
50:49
531
Harry Olde Hanhof
Schalkhaar
53:51
52:38
532
Marc Hermans
Boode (Team 2)
53:52
51:52
533
Michiel Roeleveld
Independent Search
53:52
50:50
542
Henry Schonewille
Boode (Team 1)
54:07
52:49
543
Arno Huis in 't Veld
Schalkhaar
54:08
52:08
555
Bram Uijterschout
Groningen
54:22
51:18
556
A Poirot
Brandweer Deventer (
54:25
53:15
558
Henk Pott
ICT Automatisering
54:25
53:31
562
Arthur van Meerveld
Ruitenberg Ingredien
54:33
53:38
573
Jan Bijsterbosch
Bolink & Partners
54:46
52:13
575
Aart van de Water
Terwolde
54:46
53:05
576
Henk-Jan van der Klis
Balkbrug
54:48
54:28
577
Gerrit van den Bosch
Deventer
54:53
53:22
580
Floris van Eekert
Schalkhaar
54:56
54:23
583
D E Josephus Jitte
Deventer
55:02
51:46
584
Dirk Jan Wieldraaijer
Deventer
55:02
53:22
587
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
55:12
53:19
589
Gerben Nijhuis
D66 afdeling Devente
55:14
53:58
590
Dick Van Der Vecht
Deventer
55:15
53:43
593
Arjan Pannekoek
Ruitenberg Ingredien
55:17
54:29
595
Sander Bredewout
Apeldoorn
55:18
53:57
596
Jeroen Speldekamp
Deventer
55:20
54:17
602
Gert-Jan Eijkemans
Apeldoorn
55:33
53:59
603
Marcel Varenbrink
Deventer
55:46
54:54
606
Rob van Veenendaal
Deventer
55:53
54:25
607
Laurens van de Graaf
Deventer
55:54
53:46
610
Jan Schuring
D66 afdeling Devente
56:03
54:49
619
Andre Broers
ICT Automatisering
56:18
55:47
620
Edward van den Berg
Apeldoorn
56:19
55:45
633
Marcel de Keijzer
Deventer
56:39
55:19
636
Ron de Rijk
Bolink & Partners
56:47
54:17
637
Edwin van der Avoird
Deventer
56:47
54:34
638
Willem Bleumink
Colmschate
56:50
56:06
639
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
56:54
55:41
644
Jan Hendrik Varenhorst
Kluwer BV
56:59
53:58
646
T Wirth
Brandweer Deventer (
57:03
54:27
647
J Rijks
Brandweer Deventer (
57:03
54:27
649
Bert Dijk
Independent Search
57:08
54:06
651
Francesco Gribling
Bathmen
57:10
55:05
653
Jan Verdonschot
Diepenveen
57:16
56:45
655
Maarten Hoogstraten
Deventer
57:19
54:11
663
Marcel Steman
Ruitenberg Ingredien
57:34
56:39
666
Michel van Seijen
Deventer
57:43
56:04
670
Elbert van Hulst
Spijkenisse
57:47
57:45
672
Mark J de Witte
Diepenveen
57:52
55:49
674
N Becking
Brandweer Deventer (
57:53
55:16
683
Remco van de Sande
Deventer
58:25
57:25
694
Daan Van der Klooster
Deventer
58:41
56:56
696
M Thijssen
Brandweer Deventer (
58:44
57:30
697
Marcel Luxenburger
Deventer
58:47
57:11
700
Jaap van der Velden
Bathmen
58:57
55:58
703
Mark Zoetbrood
ICT Automatisering
59:05
57:34
704
Tonny Schutte
FrieslandCampina (Te
59:12
56:26
705
Herman van Mulder
Nijverdal
59:14
58:46
715
Peter van den Bos
Klein Beernink
59:30
56:36
717
Peter-Paul Meijborg
Colmschate
59:35
58:47
723
Startnummer 1079
Sportbedrijf Devente
59:50
58:16
730
Gerhard Golstein
Independent Search
1:00:01
57:48
731
Stan Hoppenbrouwer
Bathmen
1:00:02
57:34
734
Alphons Oosterwegel
Colmschate
1:00:13
58:13
739
Lars Gubbels
FrieslandCampina (Te
1:00:42
57:54
746
Bert Klein Woolthuis
Raalte
1:00:58
59:13
755
Jan Willem van Vliet
Deventer
1:01:34
58:53
758
Huub van de Sande
Deventer
1:01:36
1:00:35
767
A Lubberding
Brandweer Deventer (
1:02:27
59:51
769
Gerard Oostewechel
Diepenveen
1:02:35
1:00:34
770
Harry Kleine Schaars
Diepenveen
1:02:36
1:00:35
772
Startnummer 1134
Brandweer Deventer (
1:02:39
1:00:03
775
Arnaud VanMeeteren
Deventer
1:02:48
59:49
777
Toon van den Oever
Ammerzoden
1:02:55
1:02:41
779
Willie Peters
ICT Automatisering
1:03:05
1:01:34
781
Marcel Timmerhuis
Colmschate
1:03:11
1:01:27
786
Frank Van Swighem
Deventer
1:03:26
1:00:32
798
E Brinkhof
Brandweer Deventer (
1:05:14
1:02:39
812
Wouter Spoelstra
Topicus Z
1:07:28
1:04:51
818
Maarten Dalhuizen
Deventer
1:09:10
1:06:56
823
Roland van Loosbroek
Deventer
1:10:54
1:08:53
829
Ad van der Kreeft
Deventer
1:18:02
1:15:12
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
41:11
41:11
16
Kitty van der Veen-Sie
Deventer
46:24
46:17
20
Mariska Bijsterbosch
Bilthoven
47:45
47:40
21
Marije Minkjan
Autobedrijf Sjouke D
47:53
47:47
24
Willemijn Frieling
Utrecht
48:34
48:10
26
Marlieke ten Velde
Deventer
49:00
48:01
27
Jelte Jansen
Sportbedrijf Devente
49:09
47:34
29
Brechtje Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
49:16
49:04
30
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
49:19
48:26
32
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
49:30
48:46
34
Marion van Rijswijk
Colmschate
49:37
48:48
35
Yvonne van Asselt
Deventer
49:45
48:44
36
Rozemarijn Pelgrum
Deventer
49:56
49:35
44
Annechien Bouman
Diepenveen
50:37
50:24
51
Annemie Brinkman
Den Hoorn Zh
51:34
51:04
63
Karin van der Toorn
FrieslandCampina (Te
52:42
49:53
71
Stefanie Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
53:09
52:08
72
Coby van der Veen
Deventer
53:14
52:21
73
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
53:17
52:51
74
Astrid de Jong-Schimme
Twello
53:20
51:28
77
Dorien Pelgrom
Boode (Team 1)
53:24
52:04
82
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
53:40
52:35
83
Liesbeth Franz
Boode (Team 1)
53:53
52:07
85
Gea Wilgenhof
Kring van Dorth
53:58
53:33
87
Irma van der Kolk
Nieuw Heeten
53:58
53:05
89
Jorieke Kleinsmann
Deventer
54:07
53:07
93
Nicole in het Veld
Hengelo Ov
54:21
53:55
96
Gerda van der Wiel
Deventer
54:31
52:51
97
Nanda Sijbrand
Ruitenberg Ingredien
54:36
53:42
98
Marnke Bakker-Bosman
Deventer
54:39
54:19
99
Mireille Weeldenburg
apeldoorn
54:40
53:14
106
Saskia van der Moolen
Deventer
55:04
54:22
107
Frederique Bruijns
Utrecht
55:06
53:33
111
Angelique Westenberg
Raalte
55:11
55:06
116
Dorien Bronzewijker
Bathmen
55:32
54:28
118
Inge Klein Koerkamp
Lettele
55:38
54:50
122
Chantal van der Loos
Bathmen
55:48
55:27
124
Wendy van Veenendaal
Deventer
55:53
54:25
125
Startnummer 1150
Boode (Team 2)
55:59
54:13
126
Sophie Schiphorst
Schalkhaar
56:01
54:10
127
Marjorie Lugtenberg
Deventer
56:03
53:59
130
Sylvia Gildemeester
Deventer
56:05
55:08
132
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
56:08
54:22
135
Marieke Bloemenkamp
Deventer
56:14
54:24
138
Natasja van Polen
Deventer
56:17
54:02
140
Marit van de Groep
Deventer
56:19
53:52
142
Florence van der Molen
Deventer
56:36
55:46
144
Pleunie ter Brugge
Zenderen
56:37
53:45
145
Wilma van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
56:43
55:17
147
Klazien van der Klis
Balkbrug
56:44
56:22
148
Nathalie vd Eyssel-Fad
Eerbeek
56:45
54:30
153
Saskia Doortjes Almelo
Deventer
57:04
55:22
156
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
57:19
54:22
160
Jannie van der Tuuk
Deventer
57:21
55:27
163
Tessa Jorinde Groen
Utrecht
57:28
54:46
164
Vivian Boswinkel
Groningen
57:32
55:26
167
Annemarieke Broekmaat
Tastoe (team 1)
57:39
54:41
168
Annecarien Grave
Tastoe (team 1)
57:39
54:39
170
Elizabeth Riphagen
Topicus Z
57:42
55:06
177
C Klein Nagelhorst
Deventer
57:49
55:29
178
Berlinda van Velzen
Laren Gld
57:54
57:33
180
Lisette op den Dries
Holten
57:55
55:21
182
Marijke Hillebrandt
Twello
57:59
55:44
183
Ingrid Haverkamp
FrieslandCampina (Te
58:01
55:15
188
Jacobien Hellewegen
Deventer
58:25
55:57
189
Daphne Broekhuis
Hengelo Ov
58:34
55:34
190
Carolien Roeterdink
Boode (Team 2)
58:38
56:52
191
Nadja Jonker
Voorst gem Voorst
58:41
56:31
199
Gerdien Bos-Flierman
Deventer
58:48
58:05
205
Michelle van Middendor
Schalkhaar
59:03
57:20
207
Marjolein Rikmenspoel
D66 afdeling Devente
59:06
57:51
210
Mariska ten Tije
Apeldoorn
59:08
56:45
213
Diny Veneklaas
Nieuw Heeten
59:15
57:32
214
Denise van Raalte
Geerdijk
59:15
57:18
230
Yvonne Verhoef
Lemelerveld
59:45
59:01
231
José Korbeld-Koopman
Raalte
59:49
59:19
233
Elly Bosman-Oosteweche
Lettele
59:51
57:51
234
Kirsten van de Dijk-Sm
Independent Search
59:55
56:53
238
Pascale van Vugt
Independent Search
1:00:01
57:48
239
Chantal Groot Kormelin
Kluwer BV
1:00:03
57:04
242
Ivonne Weusthof
Diepenveen
1:00:10
58:41
243
Elisabeth van de Weerd
Deventer
1:00:13
58:27
252
Jonanne Nieuwenhuis
FrieslandCampina (Te
1:00:38
57:50
253
Chantal de Boer
Tastoe (team 1)
1:00:38
57:39
255
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
1:00:48
58:20
260
Marja Kleinekoort
Kluwer BV
1:01:03
59:49
265
Eliza Schwartz-Koks
Warnsveld
1:01:10
58:48
267
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
1:01:12
1:00:06
268
Lieske van der Klis
Deventer
1:01:12
1:00:40
271
Anne Floor Brinkman
Bathmen
1:01:17
59:27
272
Nelleke Olthuis
De Jong & Laan accou
1:01:26
1:00:02
279
Marja Bril
De Jong & Laan accou
1:01:48
1:00:24
281
Benita Groteboer
Tastoe (team 1)
1:01:53
58:55
282
Jorinde Janssen
Schalkhaar
1:02:05
1:00:25
283
Marjolijn van der Made
Deventer
1:02:06
1:00:35
287
Ellen Stokkink-Kiers
Deventer
1:02:22
59:15
293
Ester Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:02:38
1:01:56
294
Geesje Kakkenberg
Deventer
1:02:38
1:01:55
298
Kim Otterspeerkim
Deventer
1:02:52
1:00:25
303
Sharon Rechterschot
Bathmen
1:03:01
1:00:22
305
Danielle Spangenberg
Bathmen
1:03:06
1:02:32
313
Marieke Langenberg
Bathmen
1:03:38
1:02:08
314
Famke Kleine Snuverink
Deventer
1:03:39
1:02:03
318
Annemiek Spliethof
Diepenveen
1:04:09
1:01:37
320
Sonja Mensink-de Bruij
Deventer
1:04:16
1:02:42
321
Anke van Middendorp
Carinova
1:04:17
1:02:23
331
Angela Melenhorst
Deventer
1:04:39
1:02:37
334
Pauline Koevoets
Apeldoorn
1:05:08
1:01:56
336
Chantal van Gelder
Deventer
1:05:11
1:02:28
342
Dianne van den Noort
Deventer
1:05:30
1:03:14
343
Herma van den Brink
Twello
1:05:34
1:03:58
347
Marieke Brunekreeft
Deventer
1:06:00
1:04:03
348
Ilona de Haan
Nieuw Heeten
1:06:03
1:04:07
349
Berdie Klein Geltink
Deventer
1:06:07
1:04:10
353
Annemarie Hageman
Deventer
1:06:17
1:04:32
356
Colombe ter Stege
Deventer
1:06:45
1:03:50
362
Monique van Beek
Westriksnack
1:06:59
1:03:55
367
Renate Husmans-Jonkhou
Deventer
1:07:16
1:05:13
374
Lisette Feenstra
Heerenveen
1:09:10
1:06:58
376
Natascha de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:09:24
1:06:27
382
Wesseline Hartzema
Amsterdam
1:10:33
1:08:07
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martijn van der Maas
Deventer
23:13
23:13
4
Jack van den Berge
Deventer
25:58
25:58
6
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
26:02
26:02
13
Bart van Kerkhoff
Deventer
31:16
31:16
16
Peter Schuilenburg
Deventer
32:14
32:14
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Carolien van der Maas
Deventer
26:26
26:26
4
Marcella van der Bom
Deventer
26:51
26:51
6
Lisanne van de Sande
Deventer
27:50
27:50
9
Lisette Kleinherenbrin
Deventer
29:06
29:06
14
Annet van Doodewaard
Deventer
30:17
30:17
18
Vera Langenbach
Diepenveen
31:28
31:28
21
Patricia Schuilenburg
Deventer
31:51
31:51
22
Ria Bleumink-Klein Gun
Colmschate
32:06
32:06
23
Diny van de Sande
Deventer
32:26
32:26
26
Jacqueline Vloedgraven
Deventer
32:32
32:32
29
Marit van de Pol
Nieuw Heeten
34:21
34:21
32
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
36:35
36:35
33
Jacqueline de Haan
Deventer
36:53
36:53
Uitslagen.nl
29-12-2013 22:15