Uitslagenlijst 31e Oliebollenloop

Schoonhoven - Dinsdag 31 december 2013

M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Lieven
Dutch Runners
54:04
2
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:19
3
Jorgen Verstraten
AV Gouda
57:16
4
Eric Smits
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:23
5
Bert v/d Bos
Barendrecht
57:40
6
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
58:01
7
Arco Melgers
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:03
8
Aro Cooiman
Capelle aan den IJss
58:04
9
Erwin v/d ham
Haastrecht
58:18
10
Freek v/d Vlist
Gouda
58:36
11
Richard groenendijk
Lekkerker
58:40
12
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
59:15
13
Wilko Schuyff
Avantri
59:51
14
Winston van Gemd
Rotterdam
1:00:18
15
Martijn Verwoerd
Zwijndrecht
1:00:26
16
Arjan Bogaard
Vleuten
1:00:59
17
Arie Visser
Avantri
1:01:18
18
sebastiaan Rath
AV Start
1:01:53
19
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:02:13
20
Michel de Langen
Avantri
1:02:39
21
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:02:41
22
Robbert Koorwinder
Lekkerkerk
1:02:42
23
Roel van Grootveld
Oostvoorne
1:02:45
24
Robert Brand
Rotterdam
1:02:50
25
Huib de Kwant
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:00
26
Jan Oskam
AV '47
1:03:46
27
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
1:04:02
28
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
1:04:03
29
Jan Hendrikse
Avantri
1:04:13
30
Paul Streep
PAC
1:04:16
31
Rein Kok
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:04:16
32
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
1:04:53
33
Ad de Kluyver
Avantri
1:04:57
34
Ronald de Ridder
Lopik
1:05:04
35
willem van ek
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:05:07
36
Jan Nuel
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:05:11
37
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
1:05:41
38
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
1:05:57
39
Leendert Jan Breur
Haastrecht
1:06:08
40
Piet Wijster
Avantri
1:06:13
41
Paul Boer
Bergambacht
1:06:14
42
Rene Stallen
Gouda
1:06:18
43
Robert hoek
Avantri
1:06:19
44
John van der Linden
Avantri
1:06:21
45
Ruben van Bruggen
Schoonhoven
1:06:24
46
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:06:28
47
Arie van Kooten
AV Start
1:06:47
48
Werwer Hariens
AV Start
1:07:01
49
Fred Noorlander
ouderkerk a/d Ijsel
1:07:04
50
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:07:08
51
Hans Roodhorst
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:13
52
ronald Bode
Gouda
1:07:39
53
Nico van den Heuvel
Gouda
1:07:41
54
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
1:07:44
55
Niek de Koning
Gouda
1:07:45
56
C.Wusterdel
Vianen
1:07:51
57
Peter Hofman
Avantri
1:08:02
58
Michel Takahashi
Rotterdam
1:08:05
59
Peter Dullaart
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:08:07
60
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:08:09
61
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:08:15
62
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:23
63
Dirk Schenk
AV Start
1:08:28
64
Dirk Bruijn
Trecho
1:08:31
65
Rutger Peenstra
Clytoneus
1:09:02
66
Bart Briede
Clytoneus
1:09:16
67
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
1:09:18
68
Remco Versteeg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:09:27
69
Ab Buitendijk
AV Start
1:09:37
70
Frank de Prez
Rotterdam
1:09:38
71
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
1:09:49
72
Edwin Bakker
Benschop
1:09:55
73
Jan van der Heide
Lopik
1:10:02
74
Ruud Marmer
Rotterdam
1:10:22
75
Ab Schinkel
Benschop
1:10:30
76
Kaey van Rij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:33
77
Andre Scharemade
Zoetermeer
1:10:35
78
Marco Pals
AV '40
1:10:37
79
Ricardo Dietvorst
Lopik
1:10:40
80
Lars Kromhout
Groot-Ammers
1:10:44
81
Arian van Herk
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:10:52
82
Robin Maagdelijn
Rotterdam
1:10:55
83
Teun Rosh
Nieuwegein
1:10:57
84
Lars Maat
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:11:00
85
Rob van Luijn
De Meern
1:11:01
86
Kees Smies
De Kieviten
1:11:02
87
detlev Ronig
Gouda
1:11:04
88
Sander Seppen
Schoonhoven
1:11:07
89
sander de Bruin
Lopik
1:11:10
90
Michel v/d meer
AV Start
1:11:10
91
Kelvin Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:11:10
92
Sjoerd Wennekes
Gouda
1:11:13
93
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:11:26
94
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
1:11:32
95
Peter Diebels
VanDrielRunners
1:11:53
96
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
1:11:56
97
Peter van Straten
Houten
1:11:56
98
Rob van Ipenburg
Schoonhoven
1:12:12
99
Hans Bogaard
Capelle aan den IJss
1:12:46
100
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
1:12:55
101
Cor van Lavieren
Lienden
1:13:09
102
Matthew Kapteijn
Zeist
1:13:19
103
Hans van Wurmond
AV Start
1:13:25
104
Frank Relou
Schoonhoven
1:13:25
105
Hans de Groot
Lekkerkerk
1:13:34
106
Andre Pruyssens
AV Start
1:13:47
107
Ronald Kloet
Schoonhoven
1:13:55
108
otto v Woenlign
AV Start
1:13:59
109
Arie Schenkel
Lopik
1:13:59
110
Art Kuystermans
Boskoop
1:14:13
111
Jaro Goedhart
AV '47
1:14:14
112
Koert Velders
AV Gouda
1:14:14
113
Maurice Verheijden
Rotterdam
1:14:18
114
Paul Heijligers
Eindhoven
1:14:54
115
Ben Noorlander
Moordrecht
1:14:56
116
Wilco Brands
Vleuten
1:15:04
117
Aschwin duclon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:15:10
118
Erik van Dam
Puttershoek
1:15:52
119
Martijn de Kujper
Schoonhoven
1:16:02
120
Ronald Verboon
Gouda
1:16:39
121
Leo Mes
Lopik
1:16:58
122
Henk van Driel
VanDrielRunners
1:17:00
123
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
1:17:02
124
Michael Meijer
Woerden
1:17:13
125
Roland Fonville
Utrecht
1:17:13
126
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
1:17:19
127
Jaap Jan Pols
Trackstars Nesseland
1:17:23
128
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:17:26
129
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:17:30
130
Paul beerling
Amsterdam
1:17:34
131
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1:18:05
132
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
1:18:19
133
Erik Jan
Dordrecht
1:18:30
134
Peter Zorgman
Gouda
1:18:47
135
Rob v/v praaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:18:48
136
theo Bijl
Parthenon
1:18:48
137
Arjan Goudriaan
Lekkerkerk
1:19:14
138
Martin Rath
AV Start
1:19:34
139
Arie ros
AV Start
1:19:54
140
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
1:20:08
141
Ruud stigter
Delft
1:20:34
142
Marct Boere
Lopik
1:20:34
143
John iseger
AV Start
1:20:46
144
Cihangir Pekker
Spijkenisse
1:20:47
145
Peter Verhelst
Spijkenisse
1:20:48
146
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
1:21:23
147
Wim He
Brandwijk
1:21:38
148
Marco Timmer
Dordrecht
1:21:48
149
Slivester Schd
Spijkenisse
1:21:51
150
Fred lantinga
Maassluis
1:21:52
151
Rinus van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
1:21:56
152
Dick van Prooyer
Loopgroep PK
1:22:08
153
Piet de Vos
Lopik
1:22:18
154
Bouke den Ouden
AV Start
1:22:56
155
piet v/d Velden
Lekkerkerk
1:23:13
156
Kees de Vos
Cabouw
1:23:23
157
Ronald Klerk
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:23:39
158
Leo Pons
Stolwijk
1:23:41
159
Andre Mijderwijk
Haastrecht
1:24:12
160
Paul Wobbe
's-Gravenhage
1:24:16
161
Erik Thorborg
Gouda
1:24:16
162
Gerard van Baaren
Haastrecht
1:24:25
163
Sebastiaan Otten
Woerden
1:26:47
164
Arjan Stigter
Lopik
1:27:22
165
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:27:56
166
Hans Faaij
PAC
1:27:56
167
Jeroen Kolster
Capelle a/d Ijssel
1:28:09
168
John de Boer
Running AP
1:28:24
169
Foppe Akkerman
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:29:55
170
theo eyndthoven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:25
171
Wim Zondag
's-Gravenhage
1:31:56
172
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
1:35:27
173
Bjorn Castelijn
Overberg
1:40:23
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Rorh
Jeddah
1:06:01
2
Esther Appeldoorn
Rotterdam
1:10:23
3
Trees vermeulen
Trecho
1:11:32
4
Wil van Xoon
Reeuwijk
1:11:43
5
Christine korevaar
Groot-Ammers
1:12:37
6
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:12:55
7
Anne van Dijk
Haastrecht
1:13:55
8
Thea de Prez
Rotterdam
1:14:00
9
Saskia Warmer
Rotterdam
1:15:43
10
Linda Hendriks
Zeist
1:20:33
11
Froukje Visser
Berkenwoude
1:22:35
12
Nanda v.Beek
cabouw
1:24:05
13
Monigue Meier
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:28:24
14
Ans de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:28:24
15
Marian eyndthoven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:26
16
Marjan van Breukelen
Trecho
1:30:32
17
Arita Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:30:53
18
Anneke v.d. Maagdenber
Utrecht
1:33:04
19
Ina Heikoop
Avantri
1:34:49
20
Lennie de Visser
Schiedam
1:35:27
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Intveen
Zoetermeer
34:32
2
anton van der stoep
Phoenix
35:36
3
tim dullaart
Triathlon
35:48
4
Patrick de Gier
Lopik
36:04
5
Aart peter Baan
Hendrik Idel Amacht
36:07
6
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
36:45
7
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
37:25
8
Hugo van den Bos
Barendrecht
37:25
9
Jos Schinkel
Avantri
37:28
10
Wouter de Bruin
37:46
11
Martijn Ouweneel
Gouda
37:47
12
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
37:53
13
Boudewijn Meindertsma
Woerden
38:07
14
hayo den boeft
AV Gouda
38:34
15
Ronald Schalkwijk
Woerden
38:48
16
Robert Hofman
Avantri
39:10
17
Tom Lotz
Schoonhoven
39:14
18
Julian Vlasblom
Schoonhoven
39:16
19
Richara Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
39:21
20
Robert Spruit
Nieuwegein
39:28
21
remon duel
AV Start
39:31
22
Gijs van der Hurk
Beuningen Gld
39:34
23
nico kaptein
Clytoneus
39:50
24
Nico Koppe
Avantri
40:00
25
Michael Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
40:00
26
Nik Jongbloed
Lopik
40:02
27
ko heij
SC Reeuwijk
40:04
28
Dennis van Limborgh
Rotterdam
40:09
29
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:14
30
Romario Spruit
Lopik
40:29
31
Pascal Verbeek
AV Gouda
40:31
32
Stephan Visser
De Meern
40:39
33
Robin Vergeer
Woerden
40:46
34
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
40:58
35
Erik Booij
Lekkerkerk
41:03
36
Arno Baas
Oudewater
41:04
37
Alfred de Bruin
Vlist
41:09
38
patrice pauw
Montfoort
41:18
39
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
41:19
40
Pieter Jouke
Delft
41:35
41
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
41:38
42
Stephen Persoon
Delft
41:42
43
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
41:44
44
Rene Korevaar
Sliedrecht
41:50
45
Jerry Weldam
De Meern
41:51
46
rob boer
Gouda
41:52
47
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:57
48
Joran Vergeer
Woerden
42:16
49
Gerard Hagoort
Clytoneus
42:25
50
Sander Rooken
Utrecht
42:27
51
edwin vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
42:29
52
walter zuijderduin
De Kwakel
42:29
53
marcel konijn
De Spartaan
42:30
54
jaco de with
Stolwijk
42:38
55
Martjan Bodegom
Lekkerkerk
42:42
56
Kees van Limborgh
Lekkerkerk
42:44
57
Stephan Boon
Zeist
42:55
58
Niels vermeulen
Polsbroek
42:58
59
David Brouwer
IJsselstein Ut
43:06
60
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
43:10
61
Sylvester van Kranenbu
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:12
62
geert moelken
AV Gouda
43:12
63
Wim in t Veld
Giessenburg
43:15
64
leo de bruyn
Rotterdam
43:23
65
peter den hartog
Avantri
43:24
66
peter bennis
AV Gouda
43:29
67
Ron van Lameren
Houten
43:35
68
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
43:49
69
Mart Duinkerken
Delfgauw
43:58
70
Tom Sievweijn
Schoonhoven
44:01
71
Bastian van Gelder
Ridderkerk
44:01
72
Tesfarghi Sebhatu
Avantri
44:15
73
gernit vissen
Nieuwegein
44:15
74
Bert van Baren
Schoonhoven
44:18
75
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
44:29
76
Frans van den Poel
Reeuwijk
44:34
77
Jos van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
44:42
78
Martin van Der Bullaar
Zoetermeer
44:46
79
Peter Spek
Stolwijk
44:52
80
Harm Niersman
Berkenwoude
44:52
81
johan hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
44:53
82
Dennis Janmaat
Gouda
44:53
83
Robert de Smet
Atverni
44:54
84
Julian van Lith
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:09
85
Ad Houtekamer
Boskoop
45:09
86
Ruud Klerendorst
Bergambacht
45:12
87
rené steenkomen
Haastrecht
45:14
88
Yannick Smits
Gorinchem
45:17
89
nico bloemdal
Avantri
45:18
90
Erwin Vergeer
Woerden
45:19
91
Mark Brok
IJsselstein Ut
45:21
92
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
45:21
93
Hugo kooiman
Bergambacht
45:24
94
Wouter de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:30
95
daniel van strij de re
Berkenwoude
45:31
96
Ferd Veelenturt
Schoonhoven
45:32
97
Frank Vianen
Montfoort
45:33
98
adrie noordlander
AV Start
45:34
99
Julien Kavisch
Amstelveen
45:40
100
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
45:54
101
Bob Jooren
Utrecht
45:56
102
Patrick van WIjk
Avantri
46:02
103
Rick Zwartbol
Bergambacht
46:03
104
Steven Gunnewegh
Spijkenisse
46:04
105
jabbe van leeuwen
Antilope
46:07
106
Klaas van Linschoten
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:08
107
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
46:09
108
Niels Van Holst
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:09
109
Davey van herk
Lekkerkerk
46:10
110
eric schenk
Schoonhoven
46:12
111
Arnoud Miltenburg
Rotterdam
46:29
112
Bernard Schep
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:31
113
Rick Schenk
AV Start
46:38
114
Martin Hartvelt
Delft
46:38
115
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
46:42
116
jochem van kats
Utrecht
46:42
117
Ron Groenenberg
Waddinxveen
46:49
118
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
46:56
119
Jeroen Koster
Amsterdam
46:56
120
Thijs Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
46:57
121
Arjan Verhoef
AV Start
47:04
122
jaboc jan de koning
Bodegraven
47:04
123
Joost Kraan
Oudewater
47:05
124
Marco Mensink
SC Reeuwijk
47:07
125
Rene Smulders
Boskoop
47:09
126
Marcel Keppel
's-Gravenhage
47:12
127
Jaap Keppel
Pijnacker
47:12
128
Pieter van Rossum
Lopik
47:14
129
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
47:15
130
Vincent Boere
Waddinxveen
47:15
131
Bart Malkus
Gorinchem
47:16
132
Andy Haagen
AV Start
47:17
133
Patrick Elshof
Schoonhoven
47:17
134
Hugo de Vries
Schoonhoven
47:21
135
Anthonie Bos
Schoonhoven
47:28
136
Hans van der Hil
Antilope
47:28
137
Denis Vink
AV Gouda
47:30
138
Ronald Stout
Bergambacht
47:33
139
Ed van Vianen
Goudriaan
47:37
140
Hans Boere
Waddinxveen
47:46
141
Hans Boele
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:58
142
Sander Vandenbos
Schoonhoven
48:00
143
Erik de Vos
Stolwijk
48:01
144
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
48:02
145
Perry van Oosterum
Bergambacht
48:04
146
Thomas van der Poel
Reeuwijk
48:06
147
wim vollenberg
Leiderdorp
48:08
148
Ralph motten
Waddinxveen
48:21
149
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
48:23
150
Pieter Verhorst
Bodegraven
48:23
151
jan van oosten
Groot-Ammers
48:27
152
Andre Koene
Haastrecht
48:27
153
Mark van Rooi
IJsselstein
48:35
154
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
48:37
155
Jan de Leede
Schoonhoven
48:42
156
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
48:47
157
Joost de Korte
Schoonhoven
48:47
158
Ab Verkaik
Reeuwijk
48:49
159
Jac Vermeer
IJsselstein Ut
48:51
160
Arie Rooken
Schoonhoven
48:56
161
Paul Klis
Capelle aan den IJss
49:11
162
arie terlouw
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:17
163
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
49:20
164
Mark Tomesen
Houten
49:29
165
wilco ter lam
Schoonrewoerd
49:34
166
Arthur Boersma
Schoonhoven
49:39
167
Teunis Jos Visser
Rotterdam
49:43
168
Wesley Eijekelenboom
Noordeloos
49:43
169
Gerrit de Koster
Schoonhoven
49:44
170
Eddy Visser
Rotterdam
49:45
171
Carlos Bakker
Montfoort
49:48
172
Robin Molenaar
Schoonhoven
49:52
173
Cis Maissan
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:54
174
Gijs ten Hoeve
Montfoort
49:57
175
Rob Meijer
Waddinxveen
50:00
176
Rob van der Zwet
Schoonhoven
50:06
177
nico sleeuwenhoek
Stolwijk
50:06
178
Erwin de Meij
Rotterdam
50:12
179
Huub van der Zwet
Schoonhoven
50:14
180
damien den bleker
Woerden
50:15
181
Nils Heijkoop
Bergambacht
50:19
182
Anders Thrawe
Groot-Ammers
50:19
183
Arend Overbeek
Lopik
50:19
184
Martijn Verwoest
Tilburg
50:20
185
Piet Breedveldt
Krimpen aan de Lek
50:21
186
Pieter Verkoet
Schoonhoven
50:26
187
Arie den Oudsten
Waddinxveen
50:28
188
Arne Koolhaas
Schoonhoven
50:32
189
eddie polhnijs
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:33
190
Bert Hilgeman
Schoonhoven
50:39
191
jasper hoek
Schoonhoven
50:40
192
Martijn van Klaveren
Energie
50:42
193
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
50:43
194
Paul Klomp
Lekkerkerk
50:43
195
Rudi de reuver
Utrecht
50:47
196
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
50:48
197
George Nikolakopovlos
Schoonhoven
50:52
198
Nico Slappendel
AV Gouda
50:54
199
Paul Rasch
AV Start
51:11
200
Guido Davids
Schoonhoven
51:12
201
Peter Vlot
Goudriaan
51:17
202
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
51:24
203
peter van haven
Bergambacht
51:25
204
Thomas van Bruggen
Heidelberg
51:31
205
Henry Wolterink
Alblasserdam
51:33
206
Ad Arnst
Lopik
51:39
207
Ben Boon
Leerdam
51:42
208
Corne Booij
Houten
51:46
209
Robin Pillekers
Avantri
51:49
210
Michiel Pluim
Hekendorp
51:58
211
Robert Lezwijn
Utrecht
52:03
212
Paul van Rooijen
Houten
52:05
213
Marihus Steenbergen
Papekop
52:06
214
Bas de Haan
Krimpen aan den IJss
52:06
215
Peter Klaverstijn
Culemborg
52:12
216
Kees Sluijs
Lopik
52:20
217
John van de Velden
Breukelen Ut
52:22
218
Douwe van der Ruit
Nieuwpoort
52:24
219
Wouter Monden
Amsterdam
52:27
220
Remco Roesi
Avantri
52:27
221
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
52:30
222
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den
52:31
223
Brian Tedering
Oudewater
52:31
224
Cormar Chamulaou
Woerden
52:33
225
Bart Koolwij
Rotterdam
52:33
226
Bertjan Kaan
Schoonhoven
52:34
227
Andre van der Zijde
Lekkerkerk
52:44
228
Ramon Bosch
Lopik
52:51
229
Hans van jaarsveld
Schoonhoven
52:54
230
Johan Kuipers
Lopik
52:56
231
Jan Kleinendorst
AV Start
53:01
232
Ruud van der velde
AV Start
53:04
233
Johan de Bruin
Gorinchem
53:08
234
Niels Wallet
Schoonhoven
53:09
235
Stefan Sturrus
Ridderkerk
53:09
236
Robert Neijenhuijs
IJsselstein Ut
53:10
237
Jan Moerman
Berkenwoude
53:17
238
Olaf den Oudsten
Lopik
53:18
239
Rob Offerbeek
Houten
53:22
240
Jan Alblas
Maarssen
53:27
241
Wim Rook
Bergambacht
53:28
242
Adri Boere
Oudewater
53:30
243
Wilko Terwijn
Amsterdam
53:30
244
Raymon Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
53:34
245
marcel haug
Rotterdam
53:39
246
Arie Graafland
AV Start
53:40
247
Bert Jongbloed
Lopik
53:41
248
Peter van der Born
Schoonhoven
53:44
249
Gerard Amsterdam
VanDrielRunners
53:46
250
Erwin van der wouden
Bergambacht
53:51
251
Xander Prins
Snelrewaard
53:54
252
Michael van der Dool
AV Start
53:55
253
koos zieldorf
Avantri
53:57
254
Jan Hettera
Houten
54:01
255
Ad Kraal
Moerkapelle
54:03
256
Carly Hoyer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:17
257
Henk Langerak
Benschop
54:20
258
Wim van Herk
Lekkerkerk
54:22
259
Frank van Bruggen
Cromvoirt
54:25
260
Rick van Calmthont
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:28
261
Ron Beumens
Woerden
54:28
262
Rob Broeders
Schoonhoven
54:38
263
Ruud de Hoop
AV Start
54:41
264
hub kryfeven
Noordeloos
54:43
265
Charles van IJsselmuid
Avantri
54:50
266
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
55:07
267
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
55:13
268
Wilco Abcoude
Schoonhoven
55:23
269
Danny Hoogedijk
Lekkerkerk
55:24
270
peter peterse
Avantri
55:27
271
Mathijs Donatz
Bergambacht
55:38
272
tom mantroes
Schoonhoven
55:40
273
Jan Kruit
Ridderkerk
55:49
274
Marius Oosterom
Meerkerk
55:51
275
Martin Koers
Moordrecht
55:57
276
robert laan
leiderdorp
56:00
277
Mirko Gast
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:07
278
Rob Lelieveld
Schoonhoven
56:19
279
tim hartog
Rotterdam
56:31
280
Bep Baars
Moordrecht
56:43
281
etienne kielliger
Tiel
56:47
282
Alex Oors
Bergambacht
56:55
283
Remco van Abkoude
Schoonhoven
56:58
284
Richard Driessen
57:00
285
Loek Faaij
Schoonhoven
57:02
286
Ahmed Alqassem
Jeddah
57:03
287
Bert Groenendaal
Schoonhoven
57:07
288
floris van der hoeven
Gouda
57:11
289
Ton Van der Poel
Schoonhoven
57:19
290
Cees van der Tang
Leiderdorp
57:20
291
jeroen wouda
Bergambacht
57:28
292
Jan Oosterwijk
Barendrecht
57:29
293
teus den hollander
Trecho
57:29
294
Guus Delen
Nieuwegein
57:44
295
Guido v Wegen
Lopik
57:47
296
Koos Steenbergen
Stolwijk
57:49
297
Ronald Somford
Lekkerkerk
58:00
298
Cor de gelder
Gouda
58:06
299
Bart Crouwers
Haastrecht
58:09
300
Pieter Hart
Clytoneus
59:17
301
Edwin Pinkse
Schoonhoven
1:00:02
302
Marco gelderblom
Driebruggen
1:00:10
303
Marcel Balsters
1:01:02
304
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:01:10
305
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:50
306
piet Koevermans
Ammerstol
1:01:55
307
Albert kok
Antilope
1:02:12
308
Gerard Wessels
Vleuten
1:02:13
309
Gerardus Van Vliet
Haastrecht
1:02:38
310
Bert Weber
Wachenheim
1:03:07
311
Jan van de Ham
Den Hoorn
1:03:07
312
Henk Raven
Krimpen ad IJssel
1:03:07
313
edward oddug
Bergambacht
1:03:09
314
wim zeltenrijch
Gouda
1:03:09
315
Hans de Wit
Avantri
1:03:10
316
Ton van der Loo
Maarssen
1:03:31
317
Henk Jan Hosrtmanhoff
Schoonhoven
1:03:33
318
Gerard van Amstel
Rotterdam
1:03:47
319
Leo de Lange
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:03:48
320
Frank Deuring
Amsterdam
1:04:47
321
Koos Holstein
Rotterdam
1:06:14
322
Frans de Bruijn
Bergambacht
1:10:24
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
marieke prince
Parthenon
40:20
2
Marlies Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
43:56
3
Fransis v.d. Grijn
Goudriaan
44:40
4
Tjia Lier
Rotterdam
44:42
5
Jolanda de Wit
Gouda
44:43
6
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
44:45
7
leonie oudendijk
Dolichos
45:29
8
Janneke Verhobt
Bodegraven
45:50
9
bernda sleeuwenhoek
De Kwakel
45:57
10
Elly van Ooijen
Rotterdam
46:16
11
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
46:17
12
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
47:28
13
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:35
14
Bea Weijers
Avantri
47:39
15
Mirjam Tuls
Lekkerkerk
47:52
16
Anke Bodewes
Gouda
48:10
17
Daphne Lamboo
Schoonhoven
48:15
18
Nard van Gent
Ammerstol
48:20
19
Yvonne van Evrdingen
Rotterdam
49:06
20
Linda Terlouw
Rotterdam
49:10
21
Ingrid Broeren
Moordrecht
49:11
22
ingrid boink
Montfoort
49:32
23
Carola Koppe
Bergambacht
50:00
24
argen van rijk
Avantri
50:20
25
Eveline Van Lent
Avantri
50:37
26
Marian Landman
Krimpen aan de Lek
50:44
27
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
51:33
28
Liesbeth Steekhouder
Avantri
51:34
29
trees van der werf
SC Reeuwijk
51:36
30
Thera Baan
Hoornaar
51:41
31
Jacolien Booij
Lekkerkerk
51:46
32
Brigit Droog
SC Reeuwijk
51:54
33
annet gerkes
Trecho
52:20
34
Sonja Regter
Gouda
52:35
35
lenneke van kats
IJsselstein Ut
52:55
36
Saskia van Wijk
Avantri
53:05
37
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
53:10
38
Silvia Brechler
Energie
53:21
39
Annemiek van Gennep
Gouda
53:22
40
Mariska van Dijk
Rotterdam
53:32
41
Lenie Hoogweg
Zoetermeer
53:39
42
Inge Jongerius
's-Gravenhage
53:47
43
Hilke Stibbe
Krimpen aan den IJss
54:03
44
Marcella Hoogendoorn
Bergambacht
54:04
45
Martine Huisman
Bergambacht
54:04
46
Gemmeke Verhagen
Bergambacht
54:09
47
Cécile Malingré
Avantri
54:09
48
Marian van den Brule
Waddinxveen
54:11
49
Mariska v Zwieten
Breukelen Ut
54:33
50
patricia den besten
Schoonhoven
54:49
51
Liesbeth van den Poel
Reeuwijk
54:53
52
Ger Kooijman
avVN
54:55
53
Jan Vesseur
Clytoneus
55:10
54
Eva van Rooijen
Utrecht
55:13
55
Mariska Klein
Montfoort
55:15
56
Pleuni de Bruin
Noordeloos
55:24
57
Jaqueline van Beek
Capelle aan den IJss
55:26
58
Monika Perger
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:35
59
Therese te Hennepe
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:36
60
winneke boer
Giessenburg
55:47
61
ceciel thuys
Gouda
55:48
62
ria van den berg
Gouda
55:50
63
Gina Hessen
Ridderkerk
55:52
64
Danielle van Klaveren
55:52
65
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
55:52
66
Edith Knibbe
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
55:54
67
Franas Leenderts
Rotterdam
55:54
68
rianne romijn
IJsselstein Ut
56:04
69
Anouk van den berg
Capelle aan den IJss
56:09
70
Melania van Vught
Schijndel
56:13
71
Annemarie Relou
Schoonhoven
56:14
72
ada briedé
Clytoneus
56:34
73
Monique Baan
Avantri
56:45
74
Annemarie Hofman
Avantri
57:07
75
Conny Langerak
Benschop
57:14
76
Marjon de Jong
Bergambacht
57:22
77
Willeke Cammeraat
Bergambacht
57:26
78
Marieke Hanegraaf
Gorinchem
57:28
79
Anke van der bijl
Haastrecht
57:31
80
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
57:32
81
arianna hoogerdijk
Rotterdam
57:35
82
Tiny Driesse
Avantri
57:38
83
Akeke Mulder-Booij
Bergambacht
57:52
84
Jolanda van Vuuren
Oudewater
58:00
85
Corrie Houdijk
Boskoop
58:45
86
Frieda franke
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
59:03
87
Francine Staatsen
Trecho
59:29
88
Mariette Sangers
Lopik
1:00:00
89
cindy lemmens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:18
90
Leny de Groot
Lekkerkerk
1:01:01
91
Nicolette van der Falm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:44
92
Adrie Van Setten
Rotterdam
1:02:04
93
Patricia van Boles
Rotterdam
1:02:05
94
Corina van den Dool
Bergambacht
1:02:38
95
sandy den ouden
Rijsbergen
1:02:53
96
Anky Rijneveld
Avantri
1:03:29
97
Hanneke Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:03:31
98
Annet Dragt
Avantri
1:03:32
99
Suzanne Glasbergen
Rotterdam
1:03:33
100
sylvia kolenbrander
Barendrecht
1:03:38
101
tineke nomen
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:03:38
102
mandy kampman
Avantri
1:04:57
103
Marga Naafs
Avantri
1:04:57
104
Corina Boer
Bergambacht
1:05:18
105
Corine de Bie
Bergambacht
1:05:19
106
Els Flipse
Avantri
1:05:47
107
Maartje van Rooijen
Lopik
1:05:53
108
Donny Mulder
Lopik
1:05:53
109
Els Schrijvers
Trecho
1:06:29
110
Josien Vegter
Rotterdam
1:06:53
111
Elly Maat
PAC
1:06:54
112
Vera van Achthoven
Bergambacht
1:07:07
113
Wendy de Groot
Bergambacht
1:07:07
M64, 6,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Hogerwerf
Phoenix
22:52
2
Matthijs Vrolijk
Berkenwoude
23:34
3
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
23:57
4
Corniel Nobel
Leiden
24:19
5
Stephen Lake
's-Gravenhage
25:07
6
Tes van der Vlist
Haastrecht
25:07
7
Robert-Jan Neven
Schoonhoven
26:07
8
Arjen van Leeuwen
Lopik
26:25
9
Piet van Wijngaarden
Avantri
26:28
10
Robbin Brouwer
Schoonhoven
26:42
11
Thijs van Achthoven
Bergambacht
26:48
12
Richard de Jong
Zegveld
27:00
13
Flo van der Vlist
Haastrecht
27:00
14
Steven de Jong
Schoonhoven
27:13
15
Marcel Spruit
Lopik
27:24
16
Collin Boere
Lopik
27:26
17
Jan Spelt
Vlist
27:32
18
Nick van kats
Lopik
27:34
19
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
27:41
20
Arjan Mulder
Vlist
27:42
21
Michiel Spruit
Lopik
27:56
22
Corstiaan de Leeuw
Hoornaar
28:03
23
Brian Martens
Lekkerkerk
28:04
24
Rein Bassant
Avantri
28:04
25
Joere Verlegh
Avantri
28:08
26
Jeroen Vergeer
Clytoneus
28:11
27
Niels Rijneveld
StAnne, USA
28:24
28
Pim Molenaar
Lekkerkerk
28:29
29
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
28:34
30
Ruud van der Meulen
Schoonhoven
28:45
31
Berbrand de Graaf
Schoonhoven
28:45
32
Arend van Doorn
Schoonhoven
28:46
33
Floyd Versluis
Lekkerkerk
29:00
34
Leander Koeleman
Woerden
29:07
35
Martijn Spruit
Lopik
29:07
36
Wietse de Bruin
Waddinxveen
29:20
37
Erik Keukens
Haastrecht
29:25
38
Thomas Spelt
Vlist
29:29
39
Joti Hakkert
IJsselstein Ut
29:41
40
Stefan van Gemezen
Waddinxveen
29:41
41
Remon van Leeuwen
Schoonhoven
29:43
42
Jacco v.d. Wel
Woerden
29:47
43
Jelte Molenaar
Schoonhoven
29:52
44
Ruben Kugestermans
Boskoop
29:55
45
Kees van Buren
Lekkerkerk
29:56
46
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
30:04
47
Alex de vos
Lopik
30:19
48
Victor Thijssenaar
Schoonhoven
30:26
49
John Geneugelijk
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
30:28
50
Jan Dubbeldam
Ammerstol
30:28
51
Guus de Vos
Lekkerkerk
30:44
52
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
30:46
53
Luuk de Vos
Avantri
30:46
54
Floris Renes
Langerak Zh
30:49
55
Marco Plaisier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:57
56
Jeroen van Harlem
Avantri
31:04
57
Luuk Visser
Gouda
31:07
58
Jerry van Herk
Lekkerkerk
31:13
59
Remco Haanstra
Schoonhoven
31:20
60
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
31:35
61
Wim Kerver
Schoonhoven
31:37
62
Melvin Brouwer
Schoonhoven
31:39
63
Tim van den Dijssel
Rotterdam
31:44
64
Alfred den Hoed
Lopik
31:54
65
Dick van Achthoven
Bergambacht
31:55
66
Frank van Hoof
Houten
31:58
67
Remco Mol
Schoonhoven
31:59
68
Jeroen Maan
Schoonhoven
32:02
69
Thijmen van Hoof
Houten
32:03
70
Mart Spruit
avVN
32:04
71
Jelle Linssen
Reeuwijk
32:07
72
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
32:09
73
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
32:22
74
Robin van Hattum
Capelle aan den IJss
32:25
75
Paul Neven
Schoonhoven
32:35
76
Thom Zwagers
Zoetermeer
32:36
77
Kees Neven
Schoonhoven
32:37
78
Robert Vermeulen
Lopik
32:39
79
Nico van Bijsterveld
Polsbroek
32:47
80
Jan Bubberot
Bergschenhoek
32:54
81
Albert van de Meern
Clytoneus
32:56
82
Jeroen Rooken
Schoonhoven
32:58
83
Marc Molenaar
Schoonhoven
33:14
84
Mario Polet
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
33:16
85
Ferry Mol
Avantri
33:19
86
Kas van der Vlist
Haastrecht
33:20
87
Benjamin den Boer
Schoonhoven
33:34
88
Koen Muijlwijk
Schoonhoven
33:34
89
Jaap van Rij
Spijkenisse
33:40
90
Anne Visser
Avantri
33:42
91
Rodney van Klooster
Den Dolder
33:46
92
Win Nobel
Lekkerkerk
33:46
93
Michiel van de Graaf
Maarssen
33:47
94
Eric van Schaik
Vleuten
33:47
95
Randy van Vliet
Schoonhoven
33:48
96
Wessel Boer
Lekkerkerk
33:53
97
Jack Rodenburg
Avantri
33:55
98
Gerrit Wagter
Utrecht
33:55
99
Martijn Schenk
Woerden
33:57
100
Tristan Brouwer
Schoonhoven
33:58
101
Gerben van Leeuwen
Lekkerkerk
33:59
102
Patrick Boer
Lekkerkerk
34:08
103
Max Oortwijn
Avantri
34:10
104
Michiel Boelhouwer
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
34:11
105
Arthur Westgeest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:11
106
Bor van den Berg
Avantri
34:13
107
Dirk-Jan van den Berg
Schoonhoven
34:19
108
Kees Jooren
Schoonhoven
34:28
109
Lois Boersma
Schoonhoven
34:31
110
Gerald Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
34:32
111
Alexander van der Kooi
Montfoort
34:38
112
Barry van Vliet
Bergambacht
34:38
113
Sebastiaan Boelhouwer
Berkenwoude
34:43
114
Martijn den Reyer
Rotterdam
34:49
115
Ramon van Buren
Schoonhoven
34:58
116
Leon de Hoop
Ammerstol
35:01
117
Edward Rijken
Dordrecht
35:13
118
Dyon Imandt
Haastrecht
35:25
119
Luc Naafs
Lopik
35:27
120
Jacco Faay
Schoonhoven
35:28
121
Peter Awink
Lekkerkerk
35:30
122
Kees Faay
Schoonhoven
35:32
123
Nils Verheuvel
Schoonhoven
35:42
124
Tinus Vergeer
Haastrecht
35:45
125
Ferdy van Well
Woudrichem
35:46
126
Fabian Moneheinius
Berkenwoude
35:49
127
Hubert Verweij
Gorinchem
35:57
128
Carola Goedhart
Waddinxveen
35:57
129
Rob Rietveld
Schoonhoven
36:08
130
Jolle Bosma
Lekkerkerk
36:09
131
Jules Korgten
Waarder
36:22
132
Cees de Jong
Schoonhoven
36:28
133
Stefan van Breeten
Ammerstol
36:29
134
Bent ven Kleij
Lekkerkerk
36:38
135
Rob Langeveld
Lekkerkerk
36:38
136
Sjoerd Verlegh
Schoonhoven
36:40
137
Vincent Neven
Schoonhoven
36:43
138
Peter-Martijn Bronkhor
Noordeloos
36:44
139
Jaap van der Graaf
Schoonhoven
36:48
140
Harry van der Bergh
Schoonhoven
36:51
141
Jeroen van den Berg
Schoonhoven
36:53
142
Tomas Groenendaal
Schoonhoven
36:57
143
Simon Peltenburg
Schoonhoven
36:58
144
Jan Willem Burggraaf
Clytoneus
37:02
145
Ronald Bouwens
Schoonhoven
37:05
146
Jos Stam
Utrecht
37:07
147
Gerard Molenaar
Schoonhoven
37:10
148
Peter Aanen
Schoonhoven
37:13
149
Roland van Ipenburg
Nieuwegein
37:14
150
Mark Meier
Vleuten
37:19
151
Wietske van der Knuk
Schoonhoven
37:21
152
Nick Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
37:22
153
Thijmen Meijer
Vleuten
37:28
154
Chris Tronchet
Schoonhoven
37:49
155
Jan Mathesius
Schoonhoven
37:55
156
Henk Visser
Gouda
37:58
157
Henk v Buuren
Polsbroek
38:00
158
Hans van Amsterdam
Gouda
38:03
159
Ron de Jong
Avantri
38:04
160
Hennie Boshoven
Poortugaal
38:04
161
D Teunissen
Gouda
38:05
162
Henk van Soolingen
IJsselstein Ut
38:20
163
Menno Boetes
Schoonhoven
38:20
164
Jasper Tronchet
Schoonhoven
38:21
165
Ruben Okhuijzen
Schoonhoven
38:24
166
Wim van Ziel
Schoonhoven
38:31
167
Koert van den Berg
Stolwijk
38:32
168
John van de Krogh
Clytoneus
38:39
169
Rob Mul
AV Start
38:48
170
Bert-Jan Krale
Ottoland
38:57
171
Ron Okhuijzen
Schoonhoven
39:07
172
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
39:09
173
Paul Noomen
Schoonhoven
39:13
174
Anne Aantjes
Goudriaan
39:38
175
Sebregt de Vries
Krimpen aan de Lek
39:41
176
Hilbrand Pastoor
Krimpen aan den IJss
39:50
177
Peter van der Bas
Lekkerkerk
39:56
178
Peter Versteeg
Schoonhoven
40:29
179
Cor Habben Jansen
Stolwijk
40:36
180
Maarten Neomagis
Rotterdam
40:46
181
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
40:54
182
Roger Kramer
Schoonhoven
40:55
183
Renee Blank
Schoonhoven
40:56
184
Pieter Nap
Linschoten
41:14
185
Johan van Santen
avVN
41:20
186
Guus Schneider
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:23
187
Jos Vergouw
IJsselstein Ut
41:33
188
Leen Prins
Schoonhoven
41:49
189
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
41:55
190
Rene Twigt
Bergambacht
42:13
191
Agle Klinkenberg
Lopik
42:16
192
Jos versluijs
Schoonhoven
42:29
193
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:38
194
Joost van der Zweep
Schoonhoven
42:47
195
Hans de Jong
Gouda
43:37
196
Nieko Jongerius
Vlist
43:38
197
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
43:54
198
Ted Vergauw
Schoonhoven
44:22
199
Roan Verhoef
Schoonhoven
44:30
200
Daan Meijer
Vleuten
45:16
201
Kars Donkersloot
Rotterdam
47:49
202
Kees Luijt
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:56
203
Axel van Abkoude
Schoonhoven
49:02
204
Hank
Utrecht
49:53
205
Nico Pauw
Montfoort
50:06
206
Mels van der Ruit
Lekkerkerk
52:56
V64, 6,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Jongbloed
Lopik
28:28
2
Janita Koorevaar
Avantri
28:30
3
Nicole Keukens
Haastrecht
29:25
4
Anja Lekkerkerker
Zeist
29:40
5
Karlijn Lakerveld
Groot-Ammers
30:49
6
Saskia van Wijnen
Lekkerkerk
31:12
7
Carla van Lint
Ron Clarke
31:46
8
Chantal Nielsen
Gouda
31:50
9
Feline Molenaar
Schoonhoven
32:04
10
WIlma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
32:10
11
Tieneke Anna van de Be
Avantri
32:11
12
Denise Douma
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:25
13
Betty Polderman
Clytoneus
33:24
14
Rina Burggraaf
Clytoneus
33:51
15
Corrie Hoogweg
Pijnacker
33:58
16
Sara van Tuijl
Lekkerkerk
34:18
17
Caroline Eeftink
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
34:33
18
Wilma Gerlach
Houten
34:46
19
Monique Vernooij
Montfoort
34:47
20
Evelien van Kats
Lopik
34:47
21
Kiki Tellier
Schoonhoven
34:48
22
Denise van Wijk
Ridderkerk
35:16
23
Linda van Everdingen
Lekkerkerk
35:22
24
Liselotte Klomp
Lekkerkerk
35:47
25
Magdalena Magnee
Schoonhoven
35:47
26
Melissa van den Berg
Lopik
35:48
27
Esther Kapoen
Schoonhoven
35:57
28
Patricia Veen
Rotterdam
36:04
29
Fleur Streng
Avantri
36:09
30
Irma Bonte
Krimpen aan den IJss
36:10
31
Linda Mersel
Krimpen aan den IJss
36:11
32
Tieneke van de Berg
Schoonhoven
36:15
33
Marieke van Kats
Hekendorp
36:19
34
Annet van der Veen
Lekkerkerk
36:27
35
Lindey de Jong
Schoonhoven
36:28
36
Mijke de Groot
Sliedrecht
36:28
37
Elise Huysen-Dijkmans
Moordrecht
36:28
38
Alexandra Lingen
Avantri
36:46
39
Agnes Portegijs
Oudewater
36:50
40
Joanneke Neven
Schoonhoven
36:54
41
Ilse van Dijk
Utrecht
36:54
42
Britt van Beek
Avantri
36:55
43
Mrjon Halling
Lekkerkerk
36:58
44
Anja Schep
Schoonhoven
37:03
45
Ingrid Steenbergen
Rotterdam
37:05
46
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
37:08
47
Kirsten Nijdeken
Schoonhoven
37:15
48
Evelien ispording
Schoonhoven
37:20
49
Rianne Pluut
Schoonhoven
37:22
50
Madelon Bouw
Schoonhoven
37:37
51
Geke Maat
Schoonhoven
37:39
52
Ellen van Trierum
Schoonhoven
37:43
53
Mary Roth
Erica
37:44
54
Ingrid van de Velden
Lekkerkerk
37:45
55
Sandra Weterings
Krimpen aan den IJss
37:56
56
Roos Streng
Avantri
37:57
57
Saskia de Harde
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:58
58
Maaike Noomen
Schoonhoven
37:58
59
Ineke van Vliet
Schoonhoven
38:00
60
Lida Breedvelt
Krimpen aan de Lek
38:02
61
Astrid Molendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
38:02
62
Charlotte Malkus
Typhoon
38:04
63
Hike Kurvink
Schoonhoven
38:06
64
Marsja Both
Stolwijk
38:19
65
Stephanie Sterrenburg
Bergambacht
38:19
66
Esther Both
Bergambacht
38:19
67
Jantine van Sodingen
IJsselstein Ut
38:19
68
Anne Habben Jansen
Stolwijk
38:23
69
Karien Heijstek
IJsselstein Ut
38:25
70
Jorinde Pleiter
Schoonhoven
38:32
71
Mieke van der Werf
Ammerstol
38:41
72
Netty Booij
Lekkerkerk
38:41
73
Angelique Balsters
Herwijnen
38:44
74
Marjolein Sepers
Schoonhoven
38:47
75
Iris Mul
AV Start
38:50
76
Annie Molenaar
Schoonhoven
38:55
77
Wendy Overbeek
Jaarsveld
38:58
78
Susanne Liem
IJsselstein
38:58
79
Elvira Meurs
Schoonhoven
38:59
80
Anita Koenhein
Lopik
39:04
81
Bep Teeuwen
Bergambacht
39:06
82
Diana van Zuijlen
Stolwijk
39:08
83
Ingrid den Oudsten
Lopik
39:09
84
Aly Awink
Lekkerkerk
39:09
85
Nelly Groenwegen
Schoonhoven
39:13
86
Marja Ursinus
Krimpen aan den IJss
39:14
87
Loes Gast
Krimpen aan den IJss
39:18
88
Christa Revoort
Gouda
39:21
89
Annika Pols
Krimpen aan den IJss
39:25
90
Bernadet de Keyzer
Gouda
39:27
91
Bep Bokhuijzen
Harmelen
39:30
92
Angema Romijn
IJsselstein Ut
39:34
93
Gerdien van Mourik
Noordeloos
39:37
94
Violetta van der Laan
Schoonhoven
39:39
95
Anouschka de Vries
Krimpen aan de Lek
39:40
96
Chantal Schneider
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:47
97
Marije de Boer
Voorburg
39:50
98
Marjolein Hoogendonk
Schoonhoven
39:51
99
Gea Sluis
Schoonhoven
40:03
100
Angela Boegheim
Bergambacht
40:17
101
Sonja Steltenpol
Schoonhoven
40:21
102
Carla Zwijnenburg
Schoonhoven
40:23
103
Marieke van Kats
Lopik
40:27
104
Wanda Muijs
Avantri
40:32
105
Nelleke Halling
Schoonhoven
40:35
106
Marjou Kappers
Schoonhoven
40:40
107
Mariska van Baaren
Lopik
40:43
108
Maria den Besten
Haastrecht
40:44
109
Amemare Rijnaveld
Polsbroek
40:52
110
Mathina Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
40:56
111
Marloesha Hoogerhuis
Rotterdam
40:57
112
Lisette Heeringa
Schoonhoven
40:57
113
Marloes van Overhagen
Rotterdam
40:58
114
Nicole van Philips
Bergambacht
41:04
115
Marjolyn Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
41:06
116
Trudy van Holst
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:09
117
Hetty Wiegman
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:09
118
Yolanda Twigt
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:10
119
Lisette Kuunders
Schoonhoven
41:20
120
Bep Broere
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:23
121
Desiree van Heesch
Lopik
41:25
122
Ellen Zuidgeest
Schoonhoven
41:25
123
Louisse Manni
Hellevoetsluis
41:26
124
Yvonne Pouw
Schoonhoven
41:30
125
Petra Oostdam
Bergambacht
41:30
126
Loran Kroon
Schoonhoven
41:31
127
Marliese Burggraaf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:48
128
Danielle Hoogenes
Groot-Ammers
41:53
129
Nannie Verlegh
Schoonhoven
41:55
130
Sanne Mulder
Schoonhoven
41:59
131
Vera van Vliet
Schoonhoven
41:59
132
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
42:04
133
Cora Nap
Linschoten
42:06
134
Simone den Hartog
Typhoon
42:07
135
Hanneke van de Kroon
Vlist
42:07
136
Laura Hengeveld
Stolwijk
42:11
137
Melanie
Lekkerkerk
42:11
138
Sabine Twigt
Bergambacht
42:12
139
Betty Wennekes
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:14
140
Conny van Hall
Benschop
42:37
141
Edith Vendrig
Lopik
42:41
142
Milou de Boer
Den Dolder
42:58
143
Amber Postma
Huis ter Heide Ut
42:58
144
Tessa Sandmann
Zeist
42:58
145
Sanne Meijer
Vleuten
43:01
146
Kitty de Leat
Schoonhoven
43:13
147
Esther van Buren
Schoonhoven
43:26
148
Nelie Versluijs
Schoonhoven
43:29
149
Marianne van Poppel
Krimpen aan den IJss
43:30
150
Greet Verheuvel
Krimpen aan de Lek
43:30
151
Iva Hak
Schoonhoven
43:35
152
Joke Mijderwijk
Haastrecht
43:42
153
Anouk Vegter
Zeist
43:55
154
Rachel van Klooster
Den Dolder
43:56
155
Jane Erkemey
Krimpen aan de Lek
43:57
156
Daisy Schol
Spijkenisse
44:16
157
Chantal Verhoef
Avantri
44:32
158
Annelies Stoppelenburg
Schoonhoven
44:37
159
Irma Rink
Bergambacht
44:41
160
Petra Waterreus
Lopik
45:07
161
Cora Bos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:11
162
Kristense Koutstaal
Rotterdam
45:14
163
Roos Zohar
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:18
164
Petra Vergouw
Bodegraven
45:18
165
Karin Verburg
Bergambacht
45:36
166
Nienke van Lint
Lopik
45:37
167
Chantal Ralston
Nieuwegein
45:42
168
Angele van Basten
Vianen
45:42
169
Stephanie van Zwieten
Nieuwegein
45:42
170
Claudia Elbertse
Schoonhoven
46:35
171
Kim de Hoop
Schoonhoven
46:40
172
Andrea van Abkoude
Schoonhoven
49:03
173
Jeanette Mulder
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:08
174
Jet van Dam
Utrecht
49:51
175
Angela Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
50:05
176
Amanda Castelijn
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
50:33
177
Bea van Rossum
Avantri
53:39
178
Angela de prez
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
53:39
M2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aimane Benchellal
Gouda
7:06
2
Tom Boesberg
AV Start
7:36
3
Anass Soussan
Schoonhoven
7:44
4
Luc van der Vlist
Haastrecht
7:48
5
Rick den Hoed
Lopik
8:02
6
Timon de Haay
Lopik
8:11
7
Max Halling
Avantri
8:14
8
Jessie Eikenaar
Bergambacht
8:16
9
Lennart Engel
8:16
10
Anouar Benchellal
AV Gouda
8:19
11
Theo Engel
8:21
12
Thimo Rietveld
Avantri
8:36
13
Jesper Meesters
Woerden
8:38
14
Thico Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
8:41
15
Mischa Rook
Avantri
8:45
16
Max Hofman
Avantri
8:46
17
Mateo den Besten
Schoonhoven
8:47
18
Ties Schenk
Schoonhoven
8:47
19
Kees de Ruyter
Avantri
8:54
20
Niels Molenaar
Lekkerkerk
8:56
21
Zakaria Kanfaoui
Gouda
8:57
22
Joey van Warmond
AV Start
8:57
23
Brian Becking
Schoonhoven
8:58
24
Matthijs Schenkel
Lopik
9:13
25
Iwan Hendrikse
Lopik
9:38
26
Chiel Schenk
Schoonhoven
9:39
27
Mail Zwartbol
Avantri
9:51
28
Dink Rietveld
Schoonhoven
9:55
29
Ruben van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
10:00
30
Milan van der Laan
Avantri
10:09
31
Marco van der Laan
Schoonhoven
10:10
32
Rens Hofman
Avantri
10:17
33
Yuri de Groot
Avantri
10:18
34
Ruben de Groot
Avantri
10:28
35
Ruben Burggraaf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
10:38
36
Ruben Kaptein
Woerden
10:41
37
Henri Vennix
Avantri
10:45
38
Daan van Zwieren
Avantri
10:45
39
Ruben Neven
Schoonhoven
10:49
40
Thomas Bakker
Avantri
10:51
41
Ronald Vennix
Schoonhoven
10:53
42
Ewan Straver
Avantri
10:57
43
Daan Zieren
Avantri
10:57
44
Luc Straver
Schoonhoven
10:57
45
Daniel Heikoop
Avantri
11:01
46
Max Odding
Avantri
11:08
47
Johan van den Berg
Avantri
11:09
48
Sjoerd Zuijderduin
De Kwakel
11:10
49
Siem Blom
Schoonhoven
11:10
50
Jemal Kapoen
Schoonhoven
11:12
51
Geert van de Berg
Avantri
11:12
52
Gregory Dekker
Bergambacht
11:16
53
Lucas Odding
Bergambacht
11:17
54
Sjoerd Steehouwer
Avantri
11:21
55
Casper Mol
Schoonhoven
11:22
56
Zeb Rietveld
Schoonhoven
11:30
57
Quentin van den Dijsse
Rotterdam
11:32
58
Simon Hoogendoorn
Lopik
11:35
59
Tim Hoogendoorn
Avantri
11:35
60
Kees de Ruyter
Avantri
11:37
61
Rien de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
11:39
62
Jelle Neomagus
Rotterdam
11:58
63
Robin Montfrooy
Schoonhoven
11:59
64
Tim Boer
Giessenburg
12:05
65
Lars Becking
Schoonhoven
12:10
66
Felix Meesters
Woerden
12:15
67
Jan van Ipenburg
Lopik
12:20
68
Jelmer van Wijngaarden
Avantri
12:23
69
Paul Becking
Schoonhoven
12:24
70
Martijn de Mik
Bergambacht
12:30
71
Marko van Nes
Avantri
12:44
72
Jasper Peenstra
Montfoort
12:58
73
Robin Zwartbol
Bergambacht
13:02
74
Pepijn van Poppel
Schoonhoven
13:30
75
Gerard van Schie
Avantri
13:30
76
Rick Hollebrandse
Avantri
13:31
77
Frank v.d. Horst
Schoonhoven
13:39
78
Remco Mol
Schoonhoven
13:51
79
Arnoud de Cauafono
Rotterdam
14:00
80
R. van Nes
Schoonhoven
14:00
81
David Okhuyzen
Schoonhoven
15:33
82
Sebastiaan Sterrenburg
Schoonhoven
20:33
V2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richell Addicks
Krimpen aan den IJss
8:38
2
Amber den Dijssel
Rotterdam
8:53
3
Amy van Beuzekom
Nieuwpoort
8:54
4
Miquel Blok
Schoonhoven
9:39
5
Jette Zuijderduin
De Kwakel
9:39
6
Birgit Eggink
Schoonhoven
9:47
7
Mathilde Kaptein
Woerden
9:54
8
Joy Pleijlar
Zeist
10:15
9
Femke Rijken
Dordrecht
10:43
10
Mirjam Mebius
Schoonhoven
11:17
11
Lola van Ipenburg
Schoonhoven
11:19
12
Claudia de Vos
Schoonhoven
11:21
13
Rosina Tavares
Lopik
11:28
14
Femke Moelker
Gouda
11:29
15
Esther Spierenburg
Schoonhoven
11:35
16
Sharon Boere
Lopik
11:36
17
Juelan Kromhout
Groot-Ammers
11:36
18
Evi de Ruyter
Polsbroek
11:37
19
Julia Hollebrandse
Schoonhoven
11:39
20
Ilse de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
11:39
21
Danique Leunisse
Reeuwijk
11:51
22
Pam van Ipenburg
Schoonhoven
12:02
23
Britt Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
12:05
24
Desiree Stoelinga
Schoonhoven
12:06
25
Patricia van Kats
Lopik
12:38
26
Celine van den Bergh
Schoonhoven
12:38
27
Tamara Vos
Schoonhoven
12:39
28
Juuls Neomagus
Rotterdam
12:47
29
Teddy Montfrooy
Schoonhoven
12:51
30
Patricia Spierenburg
Schoonhoven
12:57
31
Kim van Doorn
Schoonhoven
13:02
32
Anne Klijn
Schoonhoven
13:10
33
Irma van der Horst
Schoonhoven
13:14
34
Anna Heikoop
Bergambacht
13:15
35
Nicole van Schie
Benschop
13:30
36
Nica van Poppel
Schoonhoven
13:38
37
Debora Pleijlar
Zeist
13:41
38
Konstantina Nikolakopo
Schoonhoven
13:47
39
Liezelotte Mol
Schoonhoven
13:51
40
Cathelijne Bode
Schoonhoven
13:51
41
Deli De Callufon
Rotterdam
14:00
42
Nataly Schouwerwou
Schoonhoven
14:23
43
Sarah Spierenburg
Schoonhoven
14:23
44
Manon Tronchet
Schoonhoven
14:48
45
Noa Pleijlar
Zeist
15:26
46
Josée Okhuijzen
Schoonhoven
15:32
47
Emma Sterrenburg
Schoonhoven
20:33
48
Mirella Sterrenburg
Schoonhoven
20:33
Uitslagen.nl
06-01-2014 18:05