Uitslagenlijst Impala Cross

Bakkeveen - Zondag 12 januari 2014

RECRM, RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Eishof
Marum
9:15
2
Dyon Veenstra
Drachten
13:14
3
Stephan Oostra
Opende
20:59
4
Gerben Heidstra
Veenwouden
22:49
5
Tycho Veenstra
Drachten
25:54
6
Emiel de Wit
Impala
26:34
7
Jim van Wittenberg
Noordhorn
27:14
8
Alexander Klomp
Drachten
28:30
9
Geert Schneiders
Hoogezand
28:30
10
Anton Tuinstra
Impala
29:14
11
Aalzen Alme
Impala
29:44
12
Martin Hozeman
Loopgroep Surhuister
35:15
13
Gerben Hijlkema
Marum
36:00
14
Colin Kuipers
Marum
36:05
15
Erik Veentra
Drachten
36:14
16
Wim Bargerbos
Drachten
39:08
17
Mikael Jaspers
Impala
40:46
18
Kevin Kuipers
Marum
41:28
19
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
41:42
20
Stefan Kern
Niekerk Grootegast
44:31
21
Rene Palsma
Drachten
46:14
22
Egbert Wikkels
Boornbergum
46:15
23
Chris Draijer
Impala
46:20
24
Jippe Jongsma
Oudehorne
46:46
25
Henk Piek
Drachten
47:27
26
Pieter Veenstra
Impala
47:38
27
Peter Klokman
Ureterp
48:50
28
Henk Hoekstra
Bakkeveen
48:53
29
Koen Grave
Drachten
48:56
30
Goos Tuinstra
Drachten
48:59
31
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
49:08
32
Fred Hoogenboom
Bakkeveen
49:10
33
Lucas Olthof
Bakkeveen
49:13
34
Ebe van der Molen
Zuidhorn
49:17
35
Tjisse Schaap
Engelum
49:18
36
Rudi Bissels
Impala
49:50
37
Tonnie Schokker
de Blesse
50:33
38
Ruben Plantinga
Kollum
50:41
39
Jan Bosgraaf
Impala
50:56
40
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
51:08
41
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
51:11
42
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
51:12
43
Wessel Stienstra
Ureterp
51:13
44
Guus Dirksen
Impala
51:37
45
Peter Kuipers
Marum
51:40
46
Geert van der Veen
Wijnjewoude
51:49
47
Jitze Groen
Drachten
51:54
48
Jan van Dalen
Bakkeveen
52:00
49
Ed Velderman
Friesland
52:00
50
Remko Bezema
Groningen
52:01
51
Douwe Klokman
Ureterp
52:02
52
Karst Anema
Friesland
52:05
53
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
52:16
54
A.D. Wedzinga
Impala
52:26
55
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
52:46
56
Peter Bax
Drachten
52:47
57
Joha Beintema
Friesland
52:57
58
Andries Hooijma
Impala
53:04
59
Bart Dees
Bakkeveen
53:13
60
Jorn Douwes
Roden
54:26
61
Wietze Westerhuis
Impala
54:28
62
Sierd Hogeveen
Impala
54:40
63
Sjoerd Tolsma
Impala
54:55
64
Heije Schaper
Loopgroep Stiens
55:19
65
Andre Kerbof
Gorredijk
56:02
66
Johannes van Zandberge
Bakkeveen
56:26
67
Sytze Bouma
Bakkeveen
57:26
68
Jakob Veenstra
Impala
57:27
69
Carel Harkema
Friesland
57:36
70
Meindert Westra
Impala
58:28
71
Willem v/d Velde
Langweer
58:49
72
Hilbert Mast
Impala
58:58
73
Jan Miedema
Boijl
59:01
74
Peter van der Bij
Wijnjewoude
59:23
75
Menno van der Meulen
Bakkeveen
59:32
76
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
1:00:07
77
Berend Schaap
Gytsjerk
1:01:38
78
Jan Woudstra
Impala
1:01:54
79
Tsjibe Veenstra
Joure
1:03:09
80
Herman van der Geest
Loopgroep Stiens
1:03:58
RECRV, RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis de Wit
Impala
16:03
2
Rinda Benschop
Dutch Runners
16:32
3
Hendrika Oostra
Opende
26:03
4
Liane van der Heide
Boornbergum
27:04
5
Carla Merk
Drachten
27:09
6
Nynke van der Ploeg
Surhuisterveen
27:20
7
Maaike Reinders
Drachten
28:01
8
Bea de Vries
Ureterp
29:40
9
Margretha Benschop
Dutch Runners
30:17
10
Yvonne Repko
Tijnje
30:31
11
Els Kalis
Impala
32:28
12
Ingrid Droogers
Loopgroep Surhuister
33:22
13
Ina van der Woude
Joure
38:31
14
Grietje Ouderkerken
Bolsward
38:37
15
Nathalie Oermann
Leeuwarden
39:33
16
Dieta van der Linde
De Wilp
41:43
17
Anita Leistra
Bakkeveen
41:45
18
Joke Kleiker
Roden
42:10
19
Janny Hooijsma
Impala
43:05
20
Carla Droogers
Loopgroep Surhuister
43:44
21
Amy Langenbach
Impala
44:10
22
Sita Bakker
Impala
44:24
23
De Hoop
Drachten
45:15
24
Ariska Hoekstra
Loopgroep Surhuister
45:37
25
Sietske Grenzenberg
Loopgroep Surhuister
45:37
26
Gonda van der Ploeg
Impala
46:00
27
Doete Alberda
Wirdum
48:18
28
Nynke rypkema
Rottevalle
48:37
29
Emese Bissels
Drachten
49:20
30
Gytha Mijders
Drachten
49:36
31
Angelique Blekkink
Impala
49:47
32
Lenie Wilms
Ureterp
49:56
33
Hendrika Posthumus
Ureterp
51:13
34
Betty de Haan- Kempena
Augustinusga
52:00
35
Gerdiens rypkema
Houtigehage
52:59
36
Marian Brouwer
Impala
53:15
37
Esther Hozeman
Loopgroep Surhuister
53:59
38
Cobi Veenstra
Buitenpost
55:42
39
Marja van Vilsteren
Impala
56:09
40
Janet de Haan
Augustinusga
56:18
41
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
56:53
42
Eppie Mijnheer
Bakkeveen
56:56
43
Janet de Vries
Drachten
59:45
44
Hillegonda Haak
Impala
1:01:54
45
Susan van Milligen
Hoornsterzwaag
1:02:43
46
Bettie de Vries
Mantgum
1:04:11
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Dokter
Groningen Atletiek
3:42
2
Leah Jellema
AV Heerenveen
3:57
3
Alyssa Bulthuis
Impala
4:23
4
Nynke Huitema
Groningen
4:28
5
Renske Visser
Impala
4:36
6
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
5:11
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Luinge
Drachten
4:04
2
Thomas Ruiter
Impala
4:33
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorien Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
3:49
2
Anna-Romee van der Spo
SV Veendam
3:51
3
Ruth Zijlstra
AV Heerenveen
4:01
4
Julia Rinsma
Impala
4:07
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kieran Schra
Impala
4:05
2
Jelrik van der Horst
Impala
4:26
MPA1, MPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Talstra
Impala
3:49
2
Noa Tilkema
Impala
3:50
3
Noortje Huitema
Groningen Atletiek
3:51
4
Suze de Vries
Horror
3:54
MPA2, MPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
3:34
2
Eke Tibben
Start '78
3:35
3
Fiona de Vries
Impala
3:57
4
Mette van Werven
Impala
4:36
JPA1, JPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Berends
AV Heerenveen
3:22
2
Jesse Kwint
Jupiter
3:25
3
Marijn Piek
Impala
3:30
4
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
3:38
5
Mark Scholten
Impala
3:58
JPA2, JPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerbrand Bontekoe
Impala
3:15
2
René Schultinga
AV Heerenveen
3:17
3
Bjorn Rinsma
Impala
3:35
4
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
3:40
5
Mark Terpstra
Impala
3:42
MJD1, MJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Dokter
Groningen Atletiek
4:25
2
Wies Kesting
AAC '61
4:31
3
Elle Biemans
Groningen Atletiek
4:40
4
Vera de Vries
Horror
4:43
5
Sanne Niestijl
AAC '61
5:13
6
Jennifer de Keyzer
AAC '61
5:18
7
Emma van Wieren
Impala
5:27
8
Sharon Heijnen
AAC '61
5:41
9
Anna Bo van der Wal
Impala
6:07
10
Yassine Bulthuis
Impala
6:46
MJD2, MJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Libbers
Groningen Atletiek
4:22
2
Elina Ettes
Groningen Atletiek
5:17
3
Bente Jonkman
ATC '75
5:20
JJD1, JJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Jan Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
5:06
2
Jorrit Stoda
Groningen Atletiek
5:11
3
Damian de Vries
AV Heerenveen
5:28
4
Tobias Bouma
Impala
5:32
5
Ids Bosveld
Impala
5:44
6
Stefan Scholten
Impala
6:11
JJD2, JJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
4:21
2
Ruben Talstra
Impala
4:35
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
4:48
4
Arnold Hiemstra
Impala
5:07
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
8:47
2
Lisa Muizer
Lionitas
9:07
3
Milou de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
9:13
4
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
9:42
5
Fanny Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
10:01
6
Rixt van der Heide
Impala
10:13
7
Esther van der Pol
Impala
11:50
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Borcheld
Groningen Atletiek
7:56
2
Thomas Kwint
Groningen Atletiek
8:14
3
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
8:16
4
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
8:27
5
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen Atletiek
8:37
6
Janco Rypstra
Lionitas
8:40
7
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
8:58
8
Eric Stuiver
Start '78
9:16
9
Gijs van der Wijk
Impala
9:49
10
Jelmer Kooistra
Impala
10:32
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loïs Oldhoff
Lionitas
8:42
2
Marieke van den Brink
Groningen Atletiek
9:23
MJA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Jonkman
Groningen Atletiek
17:43
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
15:24
2
Peter-Jan de Jong
Horror
15:41
3
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
16:19
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Folkert Visser
Impala
24:43
VSEN, VSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
25:00
2
Marieke van der Vegt
Vitalis
25:34
3
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
26:59
4
An Bennema
Vitalis
27:11
5
Brenda de Jong
Impala
28:16
6
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
28:34
7
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
30:44
8
Erika Broekema
SV Veendam
31:50
V40, V40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
28:59
2
Yke Schouwstra
Horror
30:16
3
Willie Muizer
Friesland
34:49
4
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
35:10
5
Truus Luten-van Overbe
HAC '63
35:48
6
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
39:04
MSEN, MSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Jaasma
Impala
38:30
2
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
38:36
3
David Hofstee
DOS
39:16
4
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
39:44
5
Jan Jouke Vos
Haag Atletiek
39:52
6
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
40:10
7
Menno Mud
Friesland
40:22
8
Duco van der Kuijl
Groningen
41:45
9
Arjan Feenstra
Vitalis
41:56
10
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
45:29
11
Edwin Dasselaar
Groningen
46:44
12
Folkert Huisma
Impala
48:12
13
Hilbrand Nauta
Drachten
50:52
14
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
55:27
M40, M40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anno Huizenga
Friesland
38:46
2
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
42:20
3
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
42:38
4
Jappie Doller
Friesland
44:59
5
Henk Gjaltema
Impala
45:20
6
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
47:44
7
Peter Stokje
Groningen
48:54
8
Jouke Posthumus
ATC '75
51:02
M50, M50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Talma
Impala
42:12
2
Peter van Ravenswaaij
avVN
43:14
3
J. van der Veen
Lionitas
44:25
4
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
1:00:27
5
Jelle Groeneveld
AV Heerenveen
6
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
Prima weersomstandigheden.
Zonnig, heerlijke temperatuur.
Bij vragen: wcimpala@gmail.com
Uitslagen.nl
12-01-2014 18:08