Uitslagenlijst Leeuwarden-Marssum-Leeuwarden

Leeuwarden - Zondag 2 februari 2014

J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:03
2
Jorrit Drijfhout
Stiens
4:36
3
Elmar Drijfhout
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
4:37
4
Luca Breidenbach
Franeker
7:10
5
Mats de Lange
Leeuwarden
7:58
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:57
2
Jildou Bouma
Ferwert
5:03
3
Ymke Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
5:04
4
Nynke Marij Bouma
Ferwert
5:25
5
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
5:49
6
Silke de Lange
Leeuwarden
6:22
7
Merle van Lunteren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
6:24
J-15, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
9:08
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
9:56
3
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
10:40
4
Stafan Gerkes
Hempens
12:01
5
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
13:37
M-15, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan Buning
Goutum
16:14
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine van der Ziel
Berltsum
16:27
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer vd Veen
Lionitas
17:57
2
Patrick Reitsma
Lionitas
18:02
3
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
18:08
4
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
18:21
5
Albert vd Ziel
Friesland
18:27
6
Hendrik Hoogland
Blije
19:26
7
Joris vd Bosch
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
19:45
8
Thom Klein
LSV Invictus
20:42
9
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
20:50
10
Marco Dik
Zwolle
21:58
11
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
22:08
12
Pieter Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
23:01
13
Stijn Riedstra
Goutum
23:36
14
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
23:37
15
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
25:44
16
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
25:47
17
Roelof Jan Drijfhout
Stiens
27:28
18
Paul vd Wolf
Leeuwarden
28:38
19
Anco Buning
Goutum
29:21
20
Henk Smit
Lelystad
30:26
21
Theo Runia
Friesland
30:36
22
Martien Pannekoek
Lionitas
30:51
23
Wander Sikkes
Leeuwarden
31:21
24
Leo Lodder
Leeuwarden
31:23
25
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
33:40
26
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
34:28
27
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
34:31
28
Jan vd Hoek
Friesland
37:37
29
Berend Schreuder
Friesland
38:56
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Timmerman
Horror
20:44
2
Alice Tuiner
Lionitas
22:06
3
Debora Peter
Lionitas
23:34
4
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
23:50
5
Michelle Melessen
Burgum
26:04
6
Welmoed Mink
Lionitas
26:23
7
Rand Al-Najim
Leeuwarden
27:18
8
Marike Galama- Schrage
Leeuwarden
28:21
9
Mirjam Koree
Burgum
28:34
10
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
29:02
11
Mare Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
29:04
12
Martha Buning
Goutum
29:21
13
Nienke Carolina Riedst
Goutum
30:07
14
Dorien Riedstra
Goutum
30:19
15
Gelske Rozema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:43
16
Therese Wester
Lionitas
31:18
17
Marijke de Vries
Stiens
31:21
18
Marike Oud
Leeuwarden
31:29
19
Hanneke Kreling
Leeuwarden
31:30
20
Anna Bakker
Spartacus
31:34
21
Monique Waalderbos
Groningen
31:35
22
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
31:45
23
Denise Vrakking
Deinum
31:55
24
Marjan Fijma
Goutum
32:07
25
Jiska Steenbeek
Sneek
32:27
26
Karin Steenbeek
Leeuwarden
32:34
27
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
32:58
28
Germineke van der veer
Leeuwarden
33:36
29
Liesbeth Kingma
Leeuwarden
34:28
30
Gaby de Vries
Lelystad
38:56
31
Marianne Smit
Lelystad
38:56
MAN, 11 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco van Mourik
De Sprinter
41:18
2
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
41:30
3
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
44:01
4
Lucas Buikema
Groningen Atletiek
45:17
5
Andre Posthumus
Lionitas
45:26
6
Jan Velberg
Leeuwarden
45:47
7
Theo Boravitz
Lionitas
46:07
8
Erik Folbert
Ternaard
46:45
9
Erik Bakker
Friesland
47:12
10
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
47:24
11
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
48:01
12
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
49:40
13
Remko van der Heide
Impala
49:46
14
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
49:51
15
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
50:00
16
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:09
17
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
51:52
18
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
52:04
19
Henk Muller
Berltsum
52:10
20
Klaas Jan Huising
Lionitas
52:17
21
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
52:41
22
Wouter Sytsma
Leeuwarden
53:10
23
Wietse Hensema
Leeuwarden
53:13
24
Piet
Friesland
53:14
25
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
53:23
26
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
54:05
27
Marcel de Roo
Lionitas
54:20
28
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
54:21
29
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
54:26
30
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
54:28
31
Douwe-Jan Kersbergen
Lionitas
54:44
32
Rob Rigter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:12
33
Karst Anema
Friesland
55:14
34
Peter Boersen
Friesland
55:14
35
André Bar
Lionitas
55:18
36
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
55:19
37
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
55:55
38
Syds Homan
Lionitas
56:01
39
Damiano Ramalli
Lionitas
56:01
40
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
56:17
41
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
56:52
42
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
56:54
43
Edo Eisma
Goutum
57:00
44
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
57:07
45
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
57:24
46
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
57:34
47
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:05
48
Peter Bär
Lionitas
58:40
49
André Ignatius
Leeuwarden
58:47
50
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
59:37
51
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
59:59
52
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1:00:04
53
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
1:00:05
54
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:00:05
55
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:00:26
56
John Adema
Goutum
1:00:36
57
Aad vd Windt
Lionitas
1:00:55
58
Lokkie Fijma
Goutum
1:01:04
59
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:01:37
60
Jan Meindertsma
Goutum
1:01:39
61
Herman Kiestra
Leeuwarden
1:01:43
62
Hans Zwart
Leeuwarden
1:01:48
63
Arie Roest
Lionitas
1:02:03
64
Anton Hogervorst
Lionitas
1:02:22
65
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:02:46
66
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
1:02:51
67
Tom Horwitz
Leeuwarden
1:02:59
68
Michel van Lunteren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:35
69
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:03:47
70
Jeem Holwerda
Earnewald
1:04:00
71
Homminga Sm.
Leeuwarden
1:04:04
72
Bauke Berger
Lionitas
1:04:20
73
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:04:58
74
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:07:39
75
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:07:59
76
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:11:57
77
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:13:20
78
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:13:20
79
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:13:20
80
Jurgen vd Wal
Leeuwarden
1:16:42
VROUW, 11 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
47:24
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
49:46
3
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
51:09
4
Gerda v Klaarbergen
Lionitas
54:02
5
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
54:20
6
Marian Sterk
Mantgum
57:38
7
Karin Danhof
Friesland
58:01
8
Anita Hettenvan
Franeker
58:18
9
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
59:50
10
Fenna van der Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
1:01:34
11
Wieke de Haan
Mantgum
1:01:50
12
Annechien vd Veen
Lionitas
1:01:59
13
Brenda Venem
Leeuwarden
1:02:49
14
Jessey de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:02
15
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
1:03:27
16
Mirjam Apperloo
Leeuwarden
1:03:41
17
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
1:03:57
18
Anja Dijkstra
Loopclub Burgum
1:04:29
19
Gerdina Brouwer
Burgum
1:04:31
20
Lammie van Engen
Lionitas
1:04:39
21
Wendy Boterhoek
Leeuwarden
1:04:42
22
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:24
23
Maddy Winkel
Lionitas
1:06:14
24
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:07:59
25
Sandra Sietzema-Veenst
Emmeloord
1:08:07
26
Silva Meier
Tzummarum
1:08:28
27
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:08:33
28
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:08:36
29
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:08:56
30
Minke Kersbergen-Hoiti
Wommels
1:09:33
31
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:10:11
32
Lia Elverdink
1:10:52
33
Ingrid Meester-Veenstr
Leeuwarden
1:12:02
34
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:13:20
35
Nynke Stallinga
Uitgeest
1:16:42
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:18:12
2
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
1:20:08
3
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:20:17
4
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:21:20
5
Franke Smidstra
Lionitas
1:23:05
6
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:26:18
7
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
1:26:47
8
Jacob vd Leij
Friesland
1:28:04
9
Hans vd Steen
Lionitas
1:29:25
10
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:31:47
11
Jacob vd Ploeg
Friesland
1:32:17
12
Rienk Kuipers
Groningen
1:32:27
13
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:33:42
14
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:33:53
15
Johannes vd Veen
Lionitas
1:35:03
16
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
1:35:04
17
Kerst Beuckens
Emmeloord
1:35:15
18
Keimpe Reitsma
Pieterzijl
1:35:21
19
Syb vd Ploeg
Friesland
1:35:40
20
Sebastiaan Maats
Zwolle
1:36:32
21
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:37:36
22
Andries Damstra
Raard
1:37:44
23
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:37:46
24
Pieter van der Veen
Warffum
1:37:46
25
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:37:52
26
Geert vd Veen
Friesland
1:38:57
27
Immanuel Kranendonk
Hierden
1:39:54
28
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:40:59
29
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:42:40
30
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:43:10
31
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:43:21
32
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
1:43:41
33
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:44:00
34
Cor Bouma
Ferwert
1:44:53
35
Martijn Schmit
Grou
1:45:00
36
Hendrik Dijkstra
Friesland
1:45:24
37
Streefkerk
Friesland
1:45:48
38
Cor Appelman
Friesland
1:46:58
39
Anne Steegstra
Groningen Atletiek
1:47:03
40
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:48:06
41
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:48:14
42
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:48:20
43
Bert Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:48:29
44
Jaap Bruynzeel
Lionitas
1:48:34
45
Henk Postma
Friesland
1:49:01
46
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:49:59
47
Simon Hamstra
Leeuwarden
1:50:39
48
Uwe Baldamus
Stellendam
1:51:00
49
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:51:11
50
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
1:51:52
51
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:51:53
52
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:53:13
53
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:53:27
54
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:53:45
55
Willem de Graaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:53:45
56
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:56:43
57
Jeffrey Robbers
Friesland
1:56:55
58
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:56:55
59
Reinder Te.
Surhuizum
1:57:09
60
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
1:57:28
61
Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:57:58
62
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:58:07
63
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:58:59
64
Jos vd Nieuwenhof
Ravenswoud
1:59:04
65
Acronius Hettinga
Friesland
1:59:19
66
Jaap Wit
Hera
1:59:25
67
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:59:59
68
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
2:06:41
69
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
2:07:15
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Immy-Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
1:22:19
2
Berdina Seinstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:32:33
3
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
1:37:42
4
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:49:59
5
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:51:13
6
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:56:07
7
Fenna Jansen de Vries
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:57:05
8
Marlies vd Wal
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:57:05
9
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:59:27
10
Jantsje Viëtor
Lionitas
2:01:19
11
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
2:05:48
12
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
2:07:15
13
Jenny Bot
Grootegast
2:23:52
14
Cora vd Post
Grootegast
2:23:52
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
03-02-2014 17:47