| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Van Splunder Heinenoordtunnelloop
Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 8 februari 2014
MSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:30:59
3
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:40:11
5
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:47:09
6
Francis Mobbs
De Koplopers
1:52:03
8
Dimitri Pennings
Krimpen a.d.IJssel
1:54:05
11
Jelle van der Kooij
Rotterdam
1:59:16
12
Michiel Hofsteenge
Rotterdam
2:03:11
14
Peter de Roon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:04:10
17
Paul Vreugdenhil
Zwijndrecht
2:08:01
19
Patrick Dekker
Capelle aan den IJss
2:10:43
20
Ronald van der Kolk
Rotterdam Running Am
2:11:31
24
Dick van Ijperen
Oostvoorne
2:17:30
26
Willem Nieuwland
Groene Ster
2:19:55
28
Michel van den Heuvel
Heinenoord
2:21:57
31
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
2:27:26
32
Arie van der Kuil
Rotterdam
2:27:28
M35, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:37:08
2
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:45:34
3
Arnold Rijsmus
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:55:27
4
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:56:16
5
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
2:03:02
8
Martijn van der Hoek
Rotterdam
2:16:18
9
Tallis van der Valk
Spijkenisse
2:17:46
M40, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:36
3
Mateï Guttenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:50:42
4
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
1:51:39
5
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:12
8
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
2:01:26
9
Dannis van IJpen
Rotterdam Running Am
2:04:14
10
Alex de Jong
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:08:03
11
Arjan van der Velde
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:11:12
12
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
2:17:16
13
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
2:19:30
14
Marco Schelling
Numansdorp
2:19:56
15
André Buitenhek
's-Gravenhage
2:22:35
16
Arthur Kranendonk
Oud-Beijerland
2:24:47
17
Rob van der Zwaan
Rotterdam
2:38:12
M45, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:29:55
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:39:36
4
eric Smits
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:41:23
13
Peter Dijkstra
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:53
15
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
2:00:02
16
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:05
17
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
2:00:47
18
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Energie
2:08:25
19
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
2:10:31
20
Cees van Es
Oud-Beijerland
2:10:34
21
Koos Overwater
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:11:18
24
Ron Hoogerwerf
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:15:18
26
Bert Mathijssen
Groene Ster
2:18:00
27
René Pannenborg
Barendrecht
2:21:26
28
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
2:22:46
30
Peter Makop
Hellevoetsluis
2:26:35
31
P.A. Kimmel
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:28:17
M50, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amriet .Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:41:00
4
Carel Slijkhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:46:08
6
Alex de Langen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:55:37
7
Chris Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
1:56:58
12
Sikko Hoekzema
Spijkenisse
2:03:48
14
Gerard Lansbergen
Maassluis
2:10:03
16
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
2:11:55
17
Mark van der Kroft
Rotterdam
2:12:34
21
Ruud Lautemslager
Rotterdam
2:16:47
23
Marchel Lagendijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:22:51
M55, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:45:34
3
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:47:54
5
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:53:34
9
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
2:03:22
12
Kees van Beurden
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:31
13
Piet Burger
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:14:24
16
Wim van der Pols
Heinenoord
2:24:32
17
Pieter Dronk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:24:42
18
Hans Buurman
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:24:43
M60, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
2:06:27
4
Henk van Velzen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:10:33
6
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
2:11:45
8
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:17:25
10
Jan Zuijdwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:24:43
VSEN, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Inge de Kievit
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:55:40
5
Marianne Bestebreur- H
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:11:22
8
Eline Vree
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:16:56
9
Kimberley van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
2:21:20
10
Chrystel van der Starr
Spijkenisse
2:23:59
15
Maaike van Oorschor
Rotterdam
2:46:30
16
Bernadette van der Hei
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:51:27
V40, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Zwijnenburg
Maassluis
2:12:30
3
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
2:33:31
V45, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
2:09:54
4
Monique Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:17:24
V50, 25 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique Welle Donke
Fortuna
2:04:15
2
Tonnie de Groen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:08:22
3
Anja de Snoo
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:10:35
4
Andrea de Winkel - Koe
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:24:03
5
Danielle van Lierop
Spijkenisse
2:24:30
6
Nelleke van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:26:15
7
Christine Reijnders
Noordhoek
2:30:31
8
Martha van Beurden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:35:07
9
Edhie Hoessein
Spijkenisse
2:35:49
10
Christine van Iddeking
Simonshaven
2:48:56
Uitslagen.nl
08-02-2014 15:47