| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Trail by the Sea
Renesse - Zondag 23 februari 2014
MSEN, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verhaeghe Michel
Wambrechies (FRA)
2:55:38
4
Aaike De Wever
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:17:08
16
Stijn Van Ballaer
Tielen (BEL)
3:50:34
18
Ronald van den Heerik
Arnhem
3:53:34
19
Leon Loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
3:53:38
25
Raymon van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
3:59:16
26
Peter Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:00:40
29
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
4:06:25
32
Tim De Vilder
Wingene (BEL)
4:12:35
39
Geert-Jan Van Pelt
Tielen (BEL)
4:25:35
40
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
4:26:35
42
Martin van Rooten
Ellemeet
4:28:01
43
Erwin van der Linde
Vlissingen
4:30:34
44
Robin Ruebsteck
's-Gravenhage
4:32:01
45
Richard van Gils
Vlissingen
4:32:15
46
Ivo Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:32:40
47
Maarten van halderen
Rotterdam
4:33:27
49
Brandon Helsen
Tielen (BEL)
4:37:26
50
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
4:37:51
54
Jean-paul Kulk
Leidschendam
4:41:14
56
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
4:42:05
57
Benjamin Bundervoet
Lochristi (BEL)
4:43:54
58
Martijn van der Ent
Leidschendam
4:44:06
59
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
4:44:14
60
Sander Gerritsen
Etten-Leur
4:45:49
61
Aah schraven
Standdaarbuiten
4:48:24
64
Matthijs kleverlaan
Amsterdam
4:48:57
65
Lennard Van Splunter
Hoedekenskerke
4:49:45
66
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
4:51:58
67
Niels Nouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:52:08
78
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
5:14:21
81
Bjorn Meijlemans
Halsteren
5:33:02
83
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
5:36:48
M40, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastièn Schletterer
Middelburg
2:50:50
3
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
3:06:48
4
Robert Willemse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:08:09
6
Bernard Te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
3:20:50
8
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
3:23:26
10
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
3:24:54
12
Patrick v schilt
Halsteren
3:31:28
15
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
3:33:32
18
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
3:34:32
19
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:35:03
24
Alwin Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
3:39:29
28
Erik van der Helm
Bergschenhoek
3:42:42
32
David Van Vooren
Eeklo (BEL)
3:48:25
42
John van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
3:59:47
43
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
4:02:11
44
John van Dijke
Kloosterzande
4:03:29
47
Benny Roelens
Brugge (BEL)
4:05:18
49
Eric Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
4:06:37
50
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
4:06:39
53
Theo Vermeer
Berkel-Enschot
4:08:27
54
Archie Staal
Nieuw Haamstede
4:09:54
56
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
4:11:27
58
Angelo Roelandt
Sas van Gent
4:12:11
60
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
4:13:02
62
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
4:16:34
64
Rodger Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:19:20
66
Matei Guttenberg
Oud-Beijerland
4:20:59
67
Tony Vanderswalmen
Waregem (BEL)
4:21:12
68
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
4:22:09
69
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:23:02
70
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
4:23:12
71
Ray Cornips
Waterlandkerkje
4:24:15
74
Michiel de Kremer
Noordwijk Zh
4:24:39
75
Erwin van Schaik
Middelburg
4:25:25
76
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
4:27:02
77
Charles van de Ven
Eindhoven
4:27:12
78
Fangio schoonbaert
Brugge (BEL)
4:27:21
79
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
4:27:58
81
John de Keijzer
Hellevoetsluis
4:31:20
83
Filip Van der Kerken
Kasterlee-Tielen (BE
4:34:03
87
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
4:37:08
88
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
4:37:29
90
Dirk Verhaeghe
Oostende (BEL)
4:40:47
92
Pieter van Eysendeyk
Tielen (BEL)
4:41:35
94
Jan Koen de Graaf
Middelburg
4:42:24
95
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost Souburg
4:42:27
96
Hans Schoonackers
Adegem (BEL)
4:42:30
97
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
4:42:35
99
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:43:48
100
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare (BEL)
4:43:51
103
Bart Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
4:45:38
105
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
4:46:08
106
Stefan Van der Voorn
Den Bommel
4:47:32
107
Anthony van den Berg
Vlissingen
4:47:39
108
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Haaren
4:48:50
109
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
4:48:53
110
Edgar van weelden
's-Heer Arendskerke
4:49:40
113
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
4:52:03
114
Arnout Bosch
Oud-Beijerland
4:52:25
116
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
4:54:03
118
Martin Langevoord
Rotterdam
4:54:52
119
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
4:54:58
120
Chris Raeymaekers
Gierle (BEL)
4:55:34
122
Paul van der Zee
Rotterdam
4:58:12
124
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
4:59:04
125
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
4:59:13
127
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
5:00:00
129
Erik van Woudenberg
Utrecht
5:00:34
131
Conrad de Ridder
Vlissingen
5:04:15
134
Peter Almekinders
Vlissingen
5:11:24
137
Jos Mastenbroek
Hellevoetsluis
5:14:23
139
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
5:22:09
140
Thierry Desmet
Schoten (BEL)
5:22:38
141
El ouazghari Ali
Merksem (BEL)
5:22:41
142
John van Bruggen
Valkenswaard
5:22:50
143
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
5:23:07
144
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
5:25:01
146
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
5:25:58
148
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
5:29:23
152
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
5:43:14
153
Jorgen Westbroek
Hellevoetsluis
5:46:49
M50, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kees van Bloois
Oud-Beijerland
3:35:39
5
Jaap van der Bok
Middelharnis
3:41:09
8
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud-Beijerland
3:50:54
9
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
3:51:20
11
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
3:55:04
15
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
3:59:43
16
Peter Godschalk
Roosendaal
3:59:50
18
Willem De Jonghe
Dudzele (BEL)
4:01:15
19
Alex Michiels
Brugge (BEL)
4:01:35
21
Robert Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:04:02
23
Max van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
4:07:17
26
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
4:11:53
27
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
4:12:20
28
Fons de Rijcke
Kloosterzande
4:12:23
30
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
4:17:24
31
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
4:17:38
32
Erwin Tareilus
Vlaardingen
4:18:38
35
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
4:21:42
37
Rinus Reijngoudt
Dordrecht
4:22:49
39
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:23:41
42
Peter Schepens
Heusden (BEL)
4:24:30
43
Geert-Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
4:25:39
45
René Veenhuizen
Westervoort
4:27:09
51
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
4:36:33
56
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
4:39:56
59
Peter van den Bent
Vlaardingen
4:42:19
60
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Katwijk Zh
4:44:30
63
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:49:30
65
Peter Schinkel
Hellevoetsluis
4:54:12
66
Guido Vervoort
Lille (BEL)
4:54:14
70
Frits van der Lubben
Zoetermeer
4:56:43
73
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
5:01:51
76
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
5:06:17
78
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
5:14:03
79
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
5:14:08
80
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
5:17:14
83
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
5:21:37
86
Leendert Jan van Wijne
Voorhout
5:29:17
87
Bernd Riecks
Mönchengladbach (GER
5:32:07
93
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
5:50:12
94
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
5:51:10
VSEN, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
3:40:24
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
3:47:14
3
Nadine de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
4:08:40
4
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
4:08:55
5
Roos De Raedt
Wingene (BEL)
4:12:33
8
Ilse van den Heuvel
Zierikzee
4:35:27
10
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
4:49:24
11
Mascha Eckhardt
Roosendaal
4:51:04
14
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
5:00:38
16
Lizette Diem- van Wasb
Leerdam
5:04:36
20
Lineke van der Sneppen
Breda
5:33:10
V40, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
4:15:56
3
Monique van der Aa
Den Dungen
4:23:51
5
Raeymaekers Inge
Gierle (BEL)
4:25:46
8
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw-Vennep
4:38:03
10
Patricia Verschuere
Eeklo (BEL)
4:43:37
11
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
4:52:00
16
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
5:13:22
17
Monique Hoeven
Oud-Beijerland
5:15:15
18
Karen Debie
Turnhout (BEL)
5:24:16
22
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
5:29:47
25
Jacqueline Zilvertand
Melissant
5:52:37
26
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:59:00
V50, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
4:25:48
6
Lia González-Melis
Vrouwenpolder
4:31:01
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:38:27
8
Digna de Boer
Burgh-Haamstede
4:52:48
10
Agnes De Causmaecker
Lembeke (BEL)
4:59:43
11
Beate Pfeil-Bonnin
Bonn (GER)
5:03:40
12
Erika Riecks
Mönchengladbach (GER
5:32:05
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2014 19:03