| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Commanderije bosloop
De Mortel - Zondag 23 februari 2014
M35, 1,2,3,4,5 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen v/dn Biggelaar
GAC Gemert
33:37
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
38:41
M45, 1,2,3,4,5 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
37:52
8
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
44:21
MRECR, 1,2,3,4,5 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Sandbrink 1 ron
Gemert
9:24
2
Gerhard Eikholt 1 rond
Handel
15:14
3
Bart Paymans 2 ronden
GAC Gemert
20:37
10
Jan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
30:11
14
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
34:11
21
Christ Korsten
Beek en Donk
39:57
25
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
42:08
29
Theo van Engeland
GAC Gemert
46:48
31
Janthonie Jansen
GAC Gemert
48:30
33
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
54:50
JJUNB, 5844 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van Schijndel
Aarle Rixtel
22:38
3
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
24:59
4
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
26:01
MKORT, 3983 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
16:13
3
Vincent Dijsselbloem
GAC Gemert
20:52
V35, 1478,3012,4564M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjan van Tillaar
Aarle Rixtel
22:35
V45, 1478,3012,4564M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
21:52
VRECR, 1478,3012,4564M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
6:15
4
Ester Heijlgers
GAC Gemert
19:49
6
Silvia van Asselt
Venhorst
20:21
8
Margret Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
20:53
9
Hanneke van der Krieke
Boekel
21:00
12
Netty van Berlo
GAC Gemert
27:03
13
Linda van den Heuvel
Cuijk
27:03
14
Jackelien van Avoort
GAC Gemert
27:22
VKORT, 3021 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
13:26
2
Janneke Swane Dekkers
GAC Gemert
13:34
JJUNC, 3021 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
12:06
JJUND, 1478 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wicher Ketelaars
Schijndel
5:42
3
Nick van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
5:56
5
Patrick Beekmans
GAC Gemert
6:21
MJUNC, 1478 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUND, 1478 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nienke Baltussen
GAC Gemert
6:37
3
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
6:52
JPUPA, 1320 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
5:34
2
Mees van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
5:54
3
Malik Bolder
's Hertogenbosch
6:02
MPUPA, 1320 M WEDSTRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Claudia Beekmans
GAC Gemert
7:12
JPUPB, 994 M WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gijs van de Ven
GAC Gemert
4:15
4
Daan van der Linden
GAC Gemert
4:16
MPUPB, 994 M WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
4:27
2
Floor Vulders Jochems
GAC Gemert
4:45
3
Kim van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
5:36
JPUPC, 994 M WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPC, 994 M WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Faye van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
5:16
3
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
5:25
4
Iza van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
5:46
5
Merel Verstappen
GAC Gemert
5:51
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2014 16:23