| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop Eerbeek
Eerbeek - Zondag 23 maart 2014
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper van Leeningen
Beekbergen
9:01
5
Jesse Wawczynkiewicz
Loenen Gld
11:34
7
Rene van de Kerkhof
Eerbeek
12:02
8
Lars van Suntenmaarten
Eerbeek
12:08
12
Bas van Randtwijk
Apeldoorn
12:50
13
Alexander van Dort
Apeldoorn
12:52
20
Engelbert Lasschuyt
Eerbeek
14:42
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van Randtwijk
Apeldoorn
10:58
8
Jill van Wijngeeren
Deventer
15:19
9
Kayleigh van den Brink
Apeldoorn
15:21
15
Danique Kraaijvanger
Didam
16:41
20
Geraldien van Vliet
Brummen
18:20
26
Merle van Suntenmaarte
Eerbeek
20:16
32
Annika van Klinken
Eerbeek
21:33
35
Dunja van der Vliet
Brummen
22:06
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jelmer van Leeningen
Raalte
19:33
7
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
21:31
8
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
21:36
9
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
22:21
17
Jan B van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
24:41
19
Christiaan Kroesen
Hengelo Gld
24:48
20
Shimee Oostendorp
Apeldoorn
24:57
21
Diederik Gerritsen
Zutphen
25:03
25
Jasper van de Schepop
Zutphen
26:10
26
Mathijs Hertgers
Beekbergen
26:30
27
Jan van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
26:56
37
Frank van Engen
Doetinchem
27:56
38
Siebren Moolenaar
Emmer-Compascuum
28:09
39
Arnoud Brink
Klein Amsterdam
28:33
49
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
29:46
50
Alex van marrum
Voorthuizen
29:48
77
Sjoerd Botschuyver
Zutphen
31:55
94
Rick Rasoelbaks
Loenen Gld
34:24
100
Stefan van Triest
Apeldoorn
35:40
104
Gerrit ter Buurkes
Apeldoorn
36:02
112
Andre van de Spreng
Eerbeek
39:39
116
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
43:06
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jennifer Demeijer
Emmerich am Rhein
30:10
10
Monique van Suntenmaar
Eerbeek
30:12
11
Jesse van den Berg
Zutphen
30:18
13
Mariska Knipping-Verbe
Brummen
32:06
15
Jacqueline Wagenvoort
Zutphen
32:12
17
Natalie Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
32:43
23
Renate Vollenbroek
Apeldoorn
33:11
24
Daphne Daniels
Westervoort
33:17
27
Eva van de Meulen
Winsum Gn
33:26
34
Woudrieke Vrijenhoek
Apeldoorn
33:49
41
Jacqueline ten Have-Bo
Eerbeek
34:15
44
Nanda van der Schrier
Apeldoorn
34:26
52
Jolanda van 't Sant
Eerbeek
34:57
54
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Warnsveld
35:08
60
Yvette Mijdendorp
Bennekom
35:38
61
Francy van der Riet
Apeldoorn
35:40
63
Lorraine van marrum
Voorthuizen
36:00
64
Klaske van Marrum
Amersfoort
36:01
67
Annemiek Kerseboom
Eerbeek
36:07
68
Bianca Bauhuis-Mulder
Apeldoorn
36:08
71
Marianne van Amersfoor
Warnsveld
36:46
72
Charlotte Jellema
Warnsveld
36:46
76
Julia Delsink-Riefel
Dieren
37:28
82
Katinka Wetzels
Doetinchem
37:58
83
Monique Franck
Laag-Keppel
37:58
89
Jeanette van Vught
Brummen
38:13
91
Ingrid Grootherder
Eerbeek
38:25
92
Sheila begieneman
Warnsveld
38:25
94
Liesbeth van Vreeswijk
Eerbeek
38:38
95
Gerda Berrevoets
Hengelo Gld
39:14
96
Kim van Lindenberg
Zutphen
39:17
99
Francien Binkhorst
Eerbeek
39:24
107
Nicole van den Bulk
Zutphen
42:01
108
Bonnie van den Bulk
Zutphen
42:08
117
Jeanne Marie Robinson
Apeldoorn
43:47
118
Sanseeray van der Goot
Eerbeek
44:04
123
Lynda Dogger-Bosch
Eerbeek
48:08
MAN, 13 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rene Panneman
's-Gravenhage
49:40
3
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
50:12
4
Harold Barmentloo
Beemte Broekland
50:56
5
Maarten van der Veen
Deventer
51:34
10
Martijn Hengeveld
Deventer
53:14
13
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
54:49
17
Cor van den Brinkl
Apeldoorn
55:31
19
Oscar van de Meulen
Winsum Gn
55:48
20
Stephan van Back
Apeldoorn
55:49
24
Tonny Uppelschoten
Apeldoorn
56:30
25
Jan-Willem van Drieenh
Apeldoorn
56:33
29
Pascal Rasoelbaks
Loenen Gld
57:06
43
Ahrend-Jan Schröder
Hoenderloo
59:36
54
Arjan van Heusden
Apeldoorn
1:01:06
56
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
1:01:27
58
Jop Anton van der Veek
Apeldoorn
1:01:38
61
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
1:01:46
62
Ronald Benedictus
Apeldoorn
1:01:55
63
Marco van de Waard
Eerbeek
1:02:01
64
Gerrit van de Velde
Eerbeek
1:02:02
75
Patrick van Pomp
Apeldoorn
1:03:55
76
René van der Linden
Laag-Soeren
1:04:00
77
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
1:04:01
82
Marc van de Kerkhof
Zwartsluis
1:05:32
83
Clemens Bleijwijk
Loenen Gld
1:05:40
93
Gert van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:07:25
95
Sander Bleijswijk
Loenen Gld
1:08:15
97
Jan Willem Beltman
Apeldoorn
1:08:23
114
Sander van Haastert
Zoeterwoude
1:11:00
115
John van Duijvenbode
Zoeterwoude
1:11:00
117
Rob van Veenendaal
Deventer
1:11:13
125
Monique de Jong
Beek gem Montferland
1:13:01
128
Jan Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:54
129
Freddie Dooyeweerd
Apeldoorn
1:13:57
150
Jos van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
1:21:43
152
GERRIT .JAN.Berends
Eerbeek
1:25:43
VROUW, 13 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
57:17
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
58:44
7
Sietske van de Meer
Zutphen
1:01:00
10
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
1:03:37
12
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
1:04:20
14
Janny Bleijswijk
Loenen Gld
1:05:24
16
Pauline Schröder
Hoenderloo
1:06:12
21
Fenneke Beeking
Loenen Gld
1:07:15
25
Vivinda Koster-Gorkink
Apeldoorn
1:08:32
27
Dianne ten Heggeler
Heveadorp
1:08:36
28
Caroline Klaassen
Laag-Soeren
1:09:11
31
Mascha van den Esscher
Apeldoorn
1:10:08
34
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
1:10:15
38
Janke Vriesinga
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:02
40
Wendy van Veenendaal
Deventer
1:11:13
46
Mireille Kneefel
Apeldoorn
1:12:09
52
Chantal Schotpoort
Doesburg
1:13:54
55
Hanneke de Ruijter
Eerbeek
1:14:09
57
Esther van der Linde
Arnhem
1:15:21
81
Mary Klem
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:43
83
Anita Barneveld-Pieter
Apeldoorn
1:24:47
MAN, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:21:18
12
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
1:26:46
17
Rob jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:28:57
19
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:29:32
22
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:30:55
28
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:34:40
30
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
1:35:37
31
Sander Masselink
Gaanderen
1:35:43
36
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
1:36:57
38
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:38:10
42
Edward Konijnenberg
Eerbeek
1:38:43
44
Vincent Kleyweg
Zoetermeer
1:38:55
49
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:39:28
51
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
1:39:48
65
Harald Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
1:42:11
75
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
1:43:52
77
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:44:34
84
Louis van der Meer
Leiderdorp
1:45:41
93
Nick Young
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:34
103
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:53:51
112
Gerrit Jan van de Pol
Nieuw Heeten
1:56:04
125
Sjirk van der Goot
Eerbeek
2:16:08
127
Ferdinand H. Sikkelbei
Dieren
2:16:50
129
Gerrit Jan Haverkamp
Overdinkel
2:17:14
VROUW, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
1:31:37
5
Leidy Rutten-Plas
Schalkhaar
1:38:09
11
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
1:41:24
12
Karlijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:42:22
19
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
1:53:09
20
Pieternel van der Zouw
Arnhem
1:54:06
24
Jolanda Kraaijvanger
Didam
1:54:26
28
Astrid Sparenburg
Zevenaar
1:58:25
31
Rozanne van Putten
Ugchelen
2:02:39
33
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:03:36
35
Chantal Rozeboom
Apeldoorn
2:05:35
37
Wilmien Haverkamp
Overdinkel
2:09:23
Uitslagen.nl
24-03-2014 21:24