Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Ommen - Vrijdag 4 april 2014

J3, JONGENS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silvan Ronde
CBS De Kardoen
1:28
2
Kay Welink
CBS De Kardoen
1:29
3
Sem Kiffer
CBS Guido de Bres
1:36
4
Mats Veurink
St. Bernardus
1:37
5
Wessel Koekoek
Dennenkamp
1:40
6
Imme Zijda
Het Koloriet
1:41
7
Merijn van Grootel
Het Palet
1:44
8
Bas Weelink
CBS Guido de Bres
1:45
9
Michel Dragt
Het Koloriet
1:46
10
Thomas Bosscher
CBS De Kardoen
1:47
11
Lucas Stelpstra
CBS Guido de Bres
1:47
12
Iwan Geertsma
CBS Guido de Bres
1:49
13
Finn Michon
St. Bernardus
1:50
14
Sverre van den Enk
Het Palet
1:52
15
Jesper Tigelaar
Het Koloriet
1:53
16
Dominque Lint
CBS De Kardoen
1:54
17
Marik Willems
CBS De Kardoen
1:56
18
Bjorn Smit
CBS De Kardoen
1:56
19
Kick Overwijk
St. Bernardus
1:57
20
Tim Kelder
St. Bernardus
2:01
21
Tycho Lok
St. Bernardus
2:03
22
Jonathan Klinker
CBS Guido de Bres
2:04
23
Jesse de Bakker
St. Bernardus
2:04
24
Noah Wever
Johan Seckelschool
2:10
25
Lias Ijzerman
St. Bernardus
2:11
26
Jeremia Pos
CBS Guido de Bres
2:15
27
Sem Ekkelkamp
CBS Guido de Bres
2:16
M3, MEISJES 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riona Gerrits
Het Palet
1:43
2
Vienne Leyen
St. Bernardus
1:44
3
Yente Minkjan
CBS De Kardoen
1:45
4
Jasmijn Blomsma
Het Palet
1:46
5
Tess Bijkerk
De Hoekstee
1:51
6
Ilse van der Vinne
CBS Guido de Bres
1:51
7
Floor Willems
CBS De Kardoen
1:52
8
Lyn Wolters
CBS De Kardoen
1:57
9
Cynthia van der Linde
CBS De Kardoen
1:57
10
Joelle Visser
CBS Guido de Bres
2:01
11
Noa Dunnewind
Het Koloriet
2:04
12
Julianne Ahne
St. Bernardus
2:05
13
Sofie Baarslag
St. Bernardus
2:06
14
Noor van der Enk
Johan Seckelschool
2:08
15
Dana Saueressig
CBS De Kardoen
2:11
16
Vera Florijn
Dennenkamp
2:18
17
Silke Hoeksma
St. Bernardus
2:23
18
Floor Companje
CBS De Kardoen
2:45
19
Yara Willems
De Hoekstee
2:47
J4, JONGENS 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Westrik
CBS Guido de Bres
1:23
2
Ron Ekkelkamp
CBS Guido de Bres
1:25
3
Jaron Post
CBS Guido de Bres
1:26
4
Rowin Woertink
CBS Guido de Bres
1:27
5
Nick Grondman
CBS Ichthus
1:28
6
Silas Jansen
CBS De Kardoen
1:32
7
Thijs Zwarteveen
CBS Guido de Bres
1:34
8
Thijmen van Pijkeren
CBS Guido de Bres
1:39
9
Koen Brandwacht
Het Koloriet
1:40
10
Sam te Kiefte
CBS De Kardoen
1:41
11
Ivar de Haan
CBS Guido de Bres
1:42
12
Jonna Maathuis
CBS De Kardoen
1:42
13
Remco van der Bent
CBS Guido de Bres
1:43
14
Quinten Pierik
Het Koloriet
1:44
15
Thijs Stegeman
De Hoekstee
1:46
16
Gijs Witteveen
St. Bernardus
1:46
17
Thijs Hekman
CBS De Kardoen
1:47
18
Yoran van Dalen
CBS De Kardoen
1:47
19
Julian Bouwhuis
De Hoekstee
1:48
20
Ingmar Stegeman
OBS Nieuwe Brug
1:50
21
Quinten Schotanus
CBS Hoogegraven
1:51
22
Lars Boezelman
Het Koloriet
1:52
23
Jaron van Pijkeren
CBS Guido de Bres
1:54
24
Daan van der Tol
Het Koloriet
1:59
25
Damien van der Linden
Johan Seckelschool
2:01
26
Maarten Schelfhorst
St. Bernardus
2:08
27
Stijn de Jong
St. Bernardus
2:31
M4, MEISJES 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eke van Gerner
CBS Guido de Bres
1:28
2
Roos Gibcus
OBS Nieuwe Brug
1:29
3
Lisette Veurink
CBS Guido de Bres
1:32
4
Charal van Busschbach
St. Bernardus
1:38
5
Julie De Neree tot Bab
St. Bernardus
1:38
6
Janneke Meinen
CBS De Kardoen
1:40
7
Juliette Wosten
St. Bernardus
1:40
8
Rhode Hoeve
CBS Guido de Bres
1:41
9
Luna Ekkel
Het Koloriet
1:41
10
Susan Bijker
CBS Guido de Bres
1:42
11
Hunter Rohof
St. Bernardus
1:42
12
Merle Slotman
Het Koloriet
1:43
13
Lois Volkerink
CBS Guido de Bres
1:44
14
Gwen Marsman
Het Koloriet
1:48
15
Julia Stokvisch
CBS Guido de Bres
1:49
16
Sterre Hogendorf
CBS Guido de Bres
1:49
17
Luna van der Vegt
CBS De Kardoen
1:50
18
Marloes Post
Het Koloriet
1:51
19
Laura Dragt
Het Koloriet
1:51
20
Rosalie Meijlink
St. Bernardus
1:52
21
Femke Gibcus
OBS Nieuwe Brug
1:58
22
Esmee Veurink
CBS Guido de Bres
2:00
23
Adaya Kwakkel
CBS Guido de Bres
2:04
24
Annelynn van der Linde
Johan Seckelschool
2:07
25
Ilse Makkinga
CBS De Kardoen
2:11
26
Coral van Dijk
CBS De Kardoen
2:13
J5, JONGENS 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Wolters
De Hoekstee
2:58
2
Ramon Westrik
CBS Guido de Bres
3:02
3
Teun Grondman
CBS Ichthus
3:03
4
Niels Prins
CBS Guido de Bres
3:04
5
Silas Oostwoud
St. Bernardus
3:12
6
Sem Veurink
CBS De Kardoen
3:14
7
Ruben Veerman
OBS Nieuwe Brug
3:20
8
Hidde Getkate
CBS De Kardoen
3:20
9
Mathijs Schottert
Het Palet
3:22
10
Giel Zandman
CBS Ichthus
3:23
11
Tijmen van Grootel
Het Palet
3:24
12
Maurice Langevoort
Het Koloriet
3:29
13
Kian Koppelman
Het Koloriet
3:30
14
Senna Minkjan
CBS De Kardoen
3:32
15
Ramon van Essen
OBS Nieuwe Brug
3:33
16
Tristan van de Ploeg
Het Palet
3:42
17
Tom Marsman
OBS Nieuwe Brug
3:45
18
Jurr van Straaten
St. Bernardus
3:50
19
Sem Wever
Johan Seckelschool
3:53
20
Collin Bijkerk
De Hoekstee
4:12
21
Tiemen Post
Het Koloriet
4:41
22
Jorit Kodden
CBS De Kardoen
4:53
23
E.J.Altena
De Hoekstee
5:12
M5, MEISJES 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Veurink
CBS Guido de Bres
3:16
2
Dyan Westrik
CBS Guido de Bres
3:19
3
Marlon Schutte
CBS Guido de Bres
3:32
4
Amy Odink
CBS Guido de Bres
3:33
5
Rachel Schuurhuis
CBS Guido de Bres
3:34
6
Kyra Welink
CBS De Kardoen
3:37
7
Rochelle Schiphorst
CBS Guido de Bres
3:38
8
Mirli Gerrits
Het Palet
3:41
9
Marit Bouwman
CBS De Kardoen
3:52
10
Thirza Hendriks
St. Bernardus
3:52
11
Sanne Visscher
CBS Guido de Bres
4:00
12
Isis Turkstra
CBS De Kardoen
4:02
13
Elodie Hofkamp
Het Koloriet
4:10
14
Elise Woertink
CBS Guido de Bres
4:10
15
Dani Valk
Het Koloriet
4:14
16
Anna Garbutt
Het Palet
4:17
17
Marik Nijman
CBS Guido de Bres
4:31
18
MaureƩ Doedens
CBS De Kardoen
4:36
19
Esmee Oude Bruil
St. Bernardus
4:41
20
Yelena Bergsma
Het Palet
4:47
21
Madina Samet
CBS De Kardoen
5:15
J6, JONGENS 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Maathuis
CBS De Kardoen
2:57
2
Ali Auchi
CBS De Kardoen
2:58
3
Jaron Volkerink
CBS Guido de Bres
3:04
4
Coen Bijker
CBS Guido de Bres
3:05
5
Stijn Lennips
De Hoekstee
3:08
6
Rik Michiel Meinen
CBS De Kardoen
3:11
7
Nick Volkerink
CBS Guido de Bres
3:17
8
Olaf de Greeff
CBS De Kardoen
3:21
9
Bram Zandman
CBS Ichthus
3:30
10
Norbert van Dijk
Het Palet
3:42
11
Jasper Nijman
CBS Guido de Bres
3:47
12
Tiemen Florijn
Dennenkamp
3:49
13
Daniel Poelarends
Het Palet
3:51
14
Hilko-Dirk de Roo
CBS Guido de Bres
4:12
M6, MEISJES 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Dankelman
CBS De Kardoen
3:04
2
Kim Bosscher
CBS De Kardoen
3:12
3
Emma Oostwoud
St. Bernardus
3:18
4
Femke Bergsma
Het Koloriet
3:19
5
Amy Poelarends
Het Palet
3:21
6
Anne-Lynn Blenkers
St. Bernardus
3:24
7
Lara Paarhuis
CBS Hoogegraven
3:28
8
Naomi Visscher
Het Koloriet
3:29
9
Danique de Haas
St. Bernardus
3:38
10
Sam Stegeman
De Hoekstee
3:51
11
Floor Blomsma
Het Palet
3:57
12
Caitlin ten Kate
Het Palet
3:58
13
Bente Hulst
Het Palet
4:08
14
Kim Hartholt
Het Palet
4:09
15
Megan Geertman
CBS Hoogegraven
4:12
16
Maaike Hofstee
Het Palet
4:34
17
Demy van der Linde
Johan Seckelschool
4:35
J7, JONGENS 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van Marum
Het Koloriet
2:54
2
Daan Steen
CBS De Kardoen
2:57
3
Simon te Woerd
St. Bernardus
3:03
4
Lars Marsman
OBS Nieuwe Brug
3:07
5
Ramon Kompagnie
CBS Guido de Bres
3:07
6
Jorick Volkerink
Het Koloriet
3:10
7
Levi Mugabe
CBS Guido de Bres
3:13
8
Jorn Hekman
CBS Guido de Bres
3:14
9
Ronald den Ouden
Triangel
3:14
10
Sander Soepenberg
CBS Guido de Bres
3:16
11
David Schuurhuis
CBS Guido de Bres
3:22
12
Wisse Pot
Het Koloriet
3:22
13
Wouter Moerman
Dennenkamp
3:31
14
Sven Bruggeman
CBS De Kardoen
3:34
15
Marnik den Ouden
Triangel
3:36
16
Ricardo Post
Johan Seckelschool
3:36
17
Jesper Olde Reuver
Het Palet
3:38
18
Gerwin Stokebrand
Het Palet
3:40
19
Stef Valk
Het Koloriet
3:43
20
Maarten Vlaming
CBS De Kardoen
4:05
M7, MEISJES 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiara Hofman
Het Koloriet
3:02
2
Fleur Wolters
De Hoekstee
3:06
3
Eline Kelder
CBS Guido de Bres
3:07
4
Daphne Logtenberg
St. Bernardus
3:12
5
Emma Luttikhof
Het Koloriet
3:26
6
Lieke de Lange
OBS Nieuwe Brug
3:26
7
Marel Koppelman
Het Koloriet
3:45
8
Myrthe Meijer
Het Koloriet
3:53
9
Djena Wunnink
Het Koloriet
4:08
J8, JONGENS 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Ronde
CBS De Kardoen
2:34
2
Stefan Westenbroek
Het Palet
2:35
3
Thijmen Ruys
CBS De Kardoen
2:36
4
Twan Veurink
CBS De Kardoen
2:43
5
Matthe Kraayvanger
OBS Nieuwe Brug
2:53
6
Robin Geertsma
CBS Guido de Bres
2:59
7
Thijmen Wessel
CBS De Kardoen
3:00
8
Mike van de Vegt
CBS De Kardoen
3:01
9
Patrick Boezelman
CBS De Kardoen
3:02
10
Kaj van der Heide
CBS De Kardoen
3:02
11
Jurrian Langevoort
Het Koloriet
3:03
12
Wessel Mol
Het Koloriet
3:04
13
Thomas de Lange
Het Koloriet
3:08
14
Tjeerd Getkate
CBS De Kardoen
3:11
15
Jordy Aalpol
Het Koloriet
3:12
16
Wander Slob
Het Koloriet
3:13
17
Jesse Paarhuis
CBS Hoogegraven
3:16
18
Joeri Bouwman
CBS De Kardoen
3:19
19
Janna Aalderink
Het Koloriet
3:19
20
Matthijs van der Bent
CBS Guido de Bres
3:23
21
Bryan Boeve
CBS Guido de Bres
3:28
22
Wesley Yan
Het Koloriet
3:31
23
Tim Wolters
Het Palet
3:32
24
Wouter Wink
Het Palet
3:35
25
Steijn Nijman
Het Palet
3:39
26
Max Ribberink
CBS Hoogegraven
3:45
27
Thomans Webbink
Het Koloriet
3:54
28
Quinten Waterink
Het Koloriet
4:01
29
Ian Geertman
CBS Hoogegraven
4:07
M8, MEISJES 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sacha Veurink
CBS Guido de Bres
2:54
2
Julia de Haas
Het Palet
2:54
3
Silke de Witte
CBS De Kardoen
2:55
4
Iris Steen
CBS De Kardoen
2:58
5
Luna van der Staay
Het Koloriet
3:03
6
Eline Dankelman
CBS De Kardoen
3:08
7
Tamar Martens
CBS De Kardoen
3:11
8
Koo Hendriksen
Het Palet
3:12
9
Maaike Simons
CBS De Kardoen
3:13
10
Marieke Zwarteveen
CBS Guido de Bres
3:14
11
Blanchett Gerrits
De Hoekstee
3:20
12
Manet Bahlavian
CBS De Kardoen
3:22
13
Iris van Dorsten
CBS De Kardoen
3:25
14
Anna Hulst
Het Palet
3:27
15
Daisn ten Cate
Het Palet
3:28
16
Merle Lub
Het Palet
3:30
17
Alice Wong
Het Koloriet
3:34
18
Brechtje Lenferink
Het Koloriet
3:35
19
Madison Wind
Het Koloriet
3:36
20
Katinka Bouwhuis
De Hoekstee
3:37
21
Amber Post
CBS Guido de Bres
3:42
22
Xanne van den Berg
Johan Seckelschool
3:43
23
Lynn Bergsma
Het Palet
4:06
24
Iris Bijvank
Het Palet
4:08
25
Merle Bentum
CBS Guido de Bres
4:59
26
Jade Brinkhuis
CBS Guido de Bres
5:01
Uitslagen.nl
04-04-2014 20:37