| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 10 van BRU
Bruinisse - Zaterdag 5 april 2014
M5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derveaux Kris
Oostende (BEL)
17:18
3
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
20:37
5
Tonnie Berrevoets
Dreischor
23:27
V5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anique van Klinken
Nieuwerkerk
20:43
2
Leonie van Klinken
Nieuwerkerk
22:15
3
Sanne van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
22:34
4
Henriette Kempe-de Vli
Bruinisse
25:44
7
Rianne van Pelt
Steenbergen Nb
26:50
9
Marianne Klop-Ottens
Bruinisse
26:53
10
Jeanine Moerkerk
Oosterland
27:14
11
Petra bosters
Steenbergen Nb
27:16
12
Jolanda Szrama
Sommelsdijk
29:17
13
Jongejan Marjan
Middelharnis
29:18
14
Monique Groeneveld
Stellendam
30:22
15
Karla van Nimwegen
Sommelsdijk
30:23
20
Corine van der Boog
Steenbergen Nb
31:33
21
Margo Clasener
Brouwershaven
33:32
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Ooltgensplaat
34:07
2
Johnny Arensman
Den Bommel
34:34
3
Marco Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
38:00
4
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael (BEL)
38:21
6
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
38:33
7
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
38:53
8
Maarten Houtekamer
Bruinisse
39:10
13
Robin Ruitenbeek
Bruinisse
41:49
16
Marco verschoor
Woudenberg
42:22
20
Jeroen Hansler
Capelle aan den IJss
43:19
26
Rob van der Beijl
Bruinisse
44:28
30
Ton Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
45:17
31
Jan Willem de Valk
Oosterland
45:19
34
Reinco Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
45:51
35
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
45:53
36
Dick van der Maas
Nieuw-Vossemeer
46:05
37
John van der velden
Oud-Beijerland
46:30
40
Hans van der Welle
Middelburg
47:50
46
Jeroen van de Houten
Bruinisse
50:07
50
Stefan van den Dries
Heinkenszand
51:11
52
Arjan van den Berge
Bruinisse
52:03
53
Fred Peelen
s'Gravenpolder
52:30
58
Chris van de Ven
Oude-Tonge
58:12
59
Erik de Baerdemaeker
Essen (BEL)
59:15
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Nieuwkerk
Dinteloord
43:05
2
Denise van Weelden
Heinkenszand
43:15
3
Kitty de Kraa
Oud-Beijerland
43:18
4
Janita van der Have
Nieuwe Tonge
43:44
6
Birgit van Bockxmeer
Zonnemaire
46:02
7
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
49:51
8
Tinkeke den Oudsten
Maassluis
50:02
12
Sandra van der Zande
Ouwerkerk
53:29
14
Janine Heijboer Hubreg
Zierikzee
55:32
17
Marilou Creemers
Serooskerke Schouwen
58:21
21
Jolanda van der Laan
Oosterland
1:00:03
22
Saskia van der Maas
Oosterland
1:00:04
23
Wendy v/d Houten
Bruinisse
1:02:14
24
Barbara Wiebrens
Bruinisse
1:02:15
Uitslagen.nl
05-04-2014 16:51