| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop
Amsterdam - Zondag 6 april 2014
MSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:04:00
1:03:58
M35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:03:32
M45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
58:01
58:00
16
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
1:18:46
1:18:43
VSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
1:03:40
1:03:35
2
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
1:05:24
1:05:22
7
Petra Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
1:21:36
1:21:14
M55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:03:54
1:03:49
6
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:04:11
1:04:09
V45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:21:56
1:21:48
5
Annemies Gort
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:23:14
1:22:55
V55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:21:07
1:20:49
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
58:37
58:31
2
Jurre Slijkerman
Amsterdam
58:49
58:18
6
Maarten van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:00:21
1:00:19
7
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
1:00:52
1:00:47
14
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
1:03:54
1:03:46
18
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:03:59
25
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
1:05:38
1:05:33
26
Wouter Hulsbergen
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:05:29
31
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:06:09
32
Sebastiaan Gordinou de
Amsterdam
1:06:43
1:05:57
34
Melvin Witteveen-Georg
Diemen
1:06:50
1:06:35
35
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:06:55
1:06:31
36
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:53
38
Korneel de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:06:50
39
Benjamin Sanderse
Amsterdam
1:07:24
1:07:16
47
D.M. Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:08:12
1:08:06
49
Wim van Kouteren
Amsterdam
1:08:25
1:08:11
52
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:08:50
1:08:21
55
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:08:55
1:08:30
59
Daniël Reijerkerk
Amsterdam
1:09:09
1:08:56
62
Arni Zechmeister
Amsterdam
1:09:15
1:09:06
68
Hein van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:09:52
1:09:36
78
Peter van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:11:01
1:10:49
81
Marcel Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:11:20
1:11:01
84
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
1:11:38
1:11:14
87
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:12:09
1:11:41
90
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
1:12:20
1:12:07
93
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:12:40
94
Jelle-Willem van Zelm
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:12:33
95
Jeppe van Tricht
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:12:49
97
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:13:13
1:12:55
100
Steven Sjenitzer
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:28
106
Peter jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:13:49
1:13:42
112
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:14:07
1:13:56
118
Wim van Zaling
Badhoevedorp
1:14:44
1:14:25
120
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
1:14:54
1:14:39
121
Juriaan Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:14:54
1:14:31
131
Meijer van der Hagen
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:16:11
133
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
1:16:38
1:16:21
135
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:16:57
1:16:42
142
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:28
144
Bjorn Huijbregts
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:17:24
145
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:17:50
1:17:22
146
Ilje van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:17:54
1:17:27
147
Michael Parunouac
Amsterdam
1:17:57
1:17:41
153
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:18:30
1:18:19
168
Paul Bloemendaal
Amsterdam
1:19:47
1:19:44
173
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
1:19:57
1:19:19
175
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:20:13
1:19:44
182
Alexander van Aken
Amsterdam
1:20:40
1:20:15
185
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:20:48
1:20:18
186
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:20:35
188
Wesley van Zetten
Zoetermeer
1:21:15
1:20:57
191
Sebastiaan van Dugtere
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:21:05
195
Frans van Houten
Amsterdam
1:22:25
1:22:05
199
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
1:23:04
1:22:32
202
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:23:36
1:23:06
206
Steven Berendsen
Amsterdam
1:23:59
1:23:28
208
Erwin van den Nieuwend
Amsterdam
1:24:39
1:24:22
220
Aad van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:26:24
1:26:02
223
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:43
1:26:27
227
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:16
1:27:39
229
Jan van Oers
Wieringerwerf
1:28:29
1:28:13
232
Jan Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:29:47
1:29:15
235
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
1:32:01
1:31:20
236
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:32:06
1:31:26
238
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:34:43
1:34:15
241
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:39:57
1:39:26
242
Peter van Heuveln
Santpoort-Noord
1:40:37
1:40:16
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Schooneman
Amsterdam
1:05:07
1:04:57
3
Nikki Koningferander
Amsterdam
1:09:46
1:09:39
10
Ankie In den Kleef
Amsterdam
1:12:26
1:12:04
11
Carolien de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:12:34
1:12:02
13
Roosmarie Stavenuiter
Amsterdam
1:13:41
1:13:27
14
Berit van Olphen
Amsterdam
1:13:43
1:13:29
26
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:42
1:16:27
28
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:17:18
30
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:18:19
1:18:03
33
Claartje Woerden
Amsterdam
1:18:47
1:18:15
35
Jorien van Rooijen
Amsterdam
1:19:45
1:19:24
37
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:19:54
1:19:38
42
Marcia van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:20:27
1:20:12
47
Sabine Heetebrij
Amsterdam
1:22:05
1:21:33
48
Annelies van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:22:20
1:22:09
49
Petra Delil-Wolzak
Amsterdam
1:22:36
1:22:00
52
Mirjam van Slooten
Amsterdam
1:22:52
1:22:26
53
Sjoertje Siemonsma
Amsterdam
1:23:13
1:22:49
55
Annemarie de Wijs
Amsterdam
1:23:32
1:23:00
59
Susan van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:25:01
1:24:24
60
Mireille Spanjaard
Amsterdam
1:25:04
1:24:28
61
Charlotte Koelmans
Amsterdam
1:25:28
1:25:22
62
Tahira van de Meulen
Amsterdam
1:25:30
1:25:05
64
Mary O'Reilly
Badhoevedorp
1:25:41
1:25:12
69
Evelien de Lange
Amsterdam
1:27:03
1:26:56
70
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
1:27:10
1:26:51
76
Myranda van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:27:40
77
Marieke Hekker
Kudelstaart
1:28:25
1:27:46
79
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
1:28:32
1:28:02
84
Alexandra van Lokhorst
Diemen
1:29:36
1:29:00
88
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:43
1:30:17
89
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:44
1:30:17
90
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:44
1:30:17
93
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
1:37:06
1:26:38
M7.5, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
30:40
9
Stefan van de Zanden
Bodegraven
32:01
14
Lennart Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
33:46
17
Pieterjan Jubbega
Amsterdam
34:24
26
Thomas van Steen
Amstelveen
35:52
28
Robbert Jan van de Maa
Amsterdam
36:12
41
Peter van der Vlist
Bodegraven
38:16
46
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
38:44
47
Patrick van Beukering
Amsterdam
38:51
48
Rik van der Kind
Amsterdam
39:04
49
Thijs van Waveren
Amsterdam
39:05
51
Richard Willemsen
Amsterdam
39:11
52
Michiel Hartzuiker
Amsterdam
39:14
60
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
40:01
63
Harro Rooijendijk
Amstelveen
40:36
65
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
40:59
66
Ewald van Dolderen
Amsterdam
41:04
67
Peter Hogervorst
Amsterdam
41:11
69
Boudewijn de Boer
Amsterdam
42:18
82
Lorenzo Merghart
Amsterdam
44:54
90
Marek Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
46:58
92
Johan van Laar
Duivendrecht
47:24
94
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:35
V7.5, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
34:00
6
Cordula Rooijendijk
Burgerveen
35:27
12
Madeleine Klieverik
Amsterdam
37:58
13
Nicolette Pappot
Vinkeveen
37:59
20
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Amsterdam
38:55
21
Hettie Graafland
Duivendrecht
39:02
23
Henriette van Overklif
Amsterdam
39:14
24
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
39:43
27
Jesiska van Kammen
Amsterdam
40:16
28
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
40:26
29
Nikki Oude Elferink
Amsterdam
40:30
30
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
40:30
32
Baukje Zee
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:43
34
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
40:58
35
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
40:58
43
Jolanda van Vlijmen
Amsterdam
42:28
45
Kirsten Bergmann
Amsterdam
43:11
49
Ellen Overdevest-Wesse
Duivendrecht
43:25
50
Tiffany van der Meer
Amsterdam
43:33
54
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
43:47
62
Charlotte vd Grijp
Amsterdam
44:25
65
Marlies van Eunen
Amsterdam
44:35
67
Astrid Schumacher
Amsterdam
44:53
70
Liza van der Waal
Amsterdam
45:06
71
Roosmarijn van Balen
Amsterdam
45:25
73
Raymonde de Blaey
Amsterdam
45:39
74
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
45:41
77
Liesbeth Vermolen
Amsterdam
45:43
80
Marleen Heuzeveldt
Amsterdam
46:04
81
Annemarie van den Hove
Amsterdam
46:08
82
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
46:10
83
Melissa van den Broek
Utrecht
46:11
85
Froukelien van der Weg
Amsterdam
46:19
87
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
46:21
88
Yvette Ijsbrandy
Amsterdam
46:21
89
Carolien Romkema
Duivendrecht
46:32
95
Quinyne Albertzoon
Purmerend
46:41
97
Christine Lucassen
Amsterdam
47:07
98
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
47:11
105
Wendela vd Water
Amsterdam
47:59
107
Nel van de Hoeven
Amsterdam
48:36
112
Baukje Berendsen
Amsterdam
49:11
114
Danielle Verweij
Amsterdam
49:35
117
Elske van der Veer
Amsterdam
49:56
118
Evalien Weterings
Den Burg
50:54
120
Marjolein van der Veen
Amsterdam
51:36
J9, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
9:30
9:28
10
Oliver van der Meer
Amsterdam
14:29
14:27
M9, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
R. Blommestein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
11:49
11:47
J10, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tobias van Belle
Amsterdam
7:38
7:37
3
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
7:45
7:44
5
Rens Kannegieter
Amsterdam
8:09
8:09
6
Julian Jonkmans
Duivendrecht
8:18
8:17
15
Sebastian Jansen
Amsterdam
9:52
9:51
17
Edward van der Meer
Amsterdam
12:54
12:51
M10, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
BL15, BEDRIJVEN 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Schenk
HVK Running Team 1
1:07:04
1:07:02
2
Rocco Bouwman
HVK Running Team 3
1:13:31
1:13:13
3
Gert Jan de Jong
HVK Running Team 1
1:13:59
1:13:48
4
Mayke Nagtegal
HVK Running Team 3
1:16:41
1:16:31
5
Sebastian van der Veld
HVK Running Team 3
1:17:45
1:17:34
6
Marco Duut
HVK Running Team 2
1:18:14
1:17:52
7
Frits Bart
HVK Running Team 2
1:18:14
1:17:53
8
Hans Zengerink
HVK Running Team 1
1:18:42
1:18:21
9
Michiel van den Bosch
HVK Running Team 1
1:20:04
1:19:42
10
Marlous Berkenbosch
HVK Running Team 3
1:23:22
1:23:05
11
Joris Drubbel
HVK Running Team 3
1:24:59
1:24:42
12
Johan van Vulpen
HVK Running Team 2
1:28:15
1:27:51
13
Eric Hisken
HVK Running Team 2
1:39:56
1:39:36
14
Bram Drexhage
HVK Running Team 2
1:55:31
1:55:09
BL7.5, BEDRIJVEN 7.5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mattho Mandersloot
OostWestWelzijn 1
31:15
2
Stan van Wingerden
OostWestWelzijn 1
34:55
3
Cyrl Edwards
OostWestWelzijn 1
35:04
4
Bea Eikholt
OostWestWelzijn 1
37:48
5
Matty Mandersloot
OostWestWelzijn 1
42:47
6
Ingrid Verboon
OostWestWelzijn 1
42:47
7
Leontine van Leeuwen
OostWestWelzijn 1
48:52
Voorlopige Uitslag
Uitslagen.nl
14-05-2014 15:25