Uitslagenlijst Paasloop - Kilder

Kilder - Maandag 21 april 2014

M-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
5:04
5:04
2
Linn Meijer
Kilder
5:37
5:36
3
Lieke Visser
Didam
9:09
9:07
J-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
4:26
4:25
2
Yonah Keurntjes
Kilder
4:36
4:35
3
Mike Wennekes
Elten (GER)
4:39
4:38
4
Marvin Peters
Wehl
4:43
4:42
5
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:53
4:52
6
Luc Otten
Wehl
4:58
4:57
7
Hidde Lanters
Beek
5:05
5:04
8
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
5:05
5:04
9
Marc Schiphorst
Beek
5:12
5:11
10
Ben van Schaik
Zevenaar
5:13
5:12
11
Corne Timmermans
Den Haag
5:23
5:22
12
Timo Ketelaar
Doetinchem
5:46
5:45
13
Rik Faase
Doetinchem
5:46
5:45
14
Luuk Oosterbaan
Doetinchem
5:55
5:54
15
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
5:55
5:54
16
Job van Ommen
Doetinchem
6:37
6:36
17
Yannick Mayorga
Amsterdam
8:32
8:30
18
Luke Mayorga
Amsterdam
8:57
8:54
19
Norvin Spinder
Eibergen
8:58
8:57
20
Ebbe van der Meulen
Nijmegen
9:10
9:08
M1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Chevalking
Zelhem
10:10
10:10
2
Celine Wessels
Doetinchem
10:14
10:13
3
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
10:35
10:33
4
Maaike Hageman
Didam
10:52
10:51
5
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
11:17
11:16
6
Marit de Jong
Didam
11:32
11:31
7
Stéphanie Kok
Doetinchem
11:39
11:38
8
Micki Roes
Beek
12:05
12:04
9
Dieuwertje Lanters
Beek
13:43
13:42
10
Nina Gunsing
Gaanderen
14:03
14:01
J1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Wessels
Doetinchem
9:03
9:02
2
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
9:11
9:10
3
Igor de Ruiter
Zeddam
9:28
9:27
4
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
9:58
9:58
5
Sven Wienholts
Wehl
10:08
10:06
6
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
10:09
10:08
7
Jesper Delfsma
Wehl
10:30
10:28
8
Thijs Gort
Doetinchem
10:33
10:31
9
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
10:34
10:33
10
Lars Godschalk
Wehl
10:51
10:50
11
Tim Verstege
Wehl
10:54
10:52
12
Mike Roes
Beek
11:01
11:00
13
Owen Peters
Wehl
11:05
11:04
14
Sem Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
11:11
11:09
15
Arno Menting
Wehl
11:38
11:36
16
Dowe Menting
Wehl
11:38
11:36
17
Luc Otten
Wehl
12:14
12:13
18
Ben Otten
Wehl
12:24
12:23
19
Mats van Engen
Doetinchem
13:18
13:15
20
Kars Bieleman
Doetinchem
14:52
14:50
21
Luuk Gort
Doetinchem
14:53
14:51
VSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke Heinst
Craftrun.nl
20:27
20:25
2
Kyra Keurentjes
Wehl
21:06
21:05
3
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
21:44
21:41
4
Milou Mattijssen
Zevenaar
21:53
21:51
5
Mayke Nusselder
Hummelo
22:11
22:08
6
Nadine Willems
Team Craftrun.nl
22:11
22:09
7
Famke Mölenberg
Dieren
22:35
22:31
8
Naomi van Hierden
Doetinchem
22:37
22:33
9
Bianca Tieltjes
Dinxperlo
23:00
22:56
10
Samantha Massen
Zelhem
24:04
23:55
11
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
25:13
25:08
12
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
25:29
25:24
13
Debby Gudden
Zevenaar
26:24
26:08
14
Lisa Wekenborg
Babberich
26:39
26:24
15
Gwendolyn Timmermans
's-Heerenberg
26:29
26:25
16
Mabelle Mulders
Doetinchem
26:49
26:38
17
Esther Baas
Doetinchem
26:53
26:49
18
Barbara Steenbergen
Doetinchem
26:56
26:49
19
Dagmar Leuverink
Zutphen
27:45
27:27
20
Marijke Geertsema
Arnhem
27:45
27:41
21
Jeanine Belger
Loerbeek
28:06
28:01
22
Paula Bredevoort
Bredevoort
28:12
28:07
23
Carola te Grotenhuis
Aalten
28:25
28:20
24
Judith Weijenbarg
Wehl
28:54
28:35
25
Janneke Lanke
Kilder
29:14
29:00
26
Angela Meijers
Zelhem
29:11
29:01
27
Marjon Römer
's-Heerenberg
29:17
29:10
28
Annelies Mulder
Nieuw Wehl
29:30
29:20
29
Michelle van Westerop
Wehl
29:30
29:20
30
Mariska Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
29:29
29:21
31
Leoni Stam
Amstelveen
29:32
29:23
32
Kim Schreurs
Lochem
29:42
29:26
33
Ilse van Mierle
Arnhem
29:48
29:42
34
Maaike van Ommen
Doetinchem
29:50
29:44
35
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
30:24
30:16
36
Marieke Peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
30:33
30:25
37
Fiona Wisselink
Wehl
30:41
30:31
38
Leonie Uijl
Dieren
30:53
30:40
39
Dena van Hal
Doetinchem
30:59
30:41
40
Margriet Brus
Dinxperlo
31:21
31:00
41
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
31:56
31:50
42
Kim Waterlander
Arnhem
32:16
32:00
43
Caroline Stam
Zutphen
32:24
32:14
44
Linda Stam
Amsterdam
32:24
32:14
45
Dionne Wind
Doetinchem
33:05
32:49
46
Carine Eelderink
Varsselder
33:35
33:25
47
Femke Verstege
Wehl
33:45
33:31
48
Lena Bieleman
Doetinchem
33:45
33:31
49
Ellen Hieltjes
Doetinchem
35:22
35:06
50
Yfke Luijten
Doetinchem
35:38
35:26
51
Alloise Kleef
's Heerenberg
37:57
37:49
52
Maud Eskes
Doesburg
38:58
38:36
MSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Som
Barneveld
17:02
17:01
2
Michael vd Kroon
Craltrun.nl
17:18
17:17
3
Jeroen Reintjes
Nieuw-Dijk
17:23
17:22
4
Reinout Wiggers
Duiven
17:33
17:32
5
Sten Schaper
Kilder
18:00
17:59
6
Bram Wevers
Aalten
18:26
18:25
7
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
18:36
18:34
8
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
18:48
18:46
9
Willem Schreurs
Lochem
19:22
19:19
10
Michael Bakker
Arnhem
19:36
19:33
11
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
19:37
19:34
12
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
19:36
19:35
13
Robin Rietman
Ulft
19:36
19:35
14
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
19:54
19:51
15
Robert Hollander
Doetinchem
19:57
19:51
16
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
19:56
19:54
17
Sven Janssen
Baak
20:09
20:05
18
Nieck-Jan Gal
Kilder
20:08
20:06
19
lars v bergen
doetinchem
20:25
20:22
20
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
20:55
20:51
21
Robin te Beest
Doetinchem
21:06
21:02
22
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
21:11
21:07
23
Luke van Niekerk
Varsseveld
21:24
21:21
24
Youri Leijzer
Etten Gld
21:42
21:37
25
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
21:49
21:43
26
Michael Giezen
Didam
23:30
23:18
27
Jim van den Waardenbur
Gendringen
23:31
23:24
28
Rick te Kaat
Kilder
23:45
23:26
29
Vincent Janssen
Duiven
23:33
23:29
30
Bas de Haas
Utrecht
24:09
24:01
31
Jens Ruesink
Arnhem
24:23
24:15
32
Kim Bruil
Wehl
24:40
24:31
33
Sjoerd van der Pol
Ellecom
24:49
24:40
34
Ivo du Plessis
Doetinchem
24:56
24:52
35
Mads Lenverink
Zutphen
25:24
25:07
36
Geert-Jan Kettelarij
Doetinchem
25:21
25:13
37
Chris Zillevolde
Zelhem
25:24
25:15
38
Willem Lanke
Kilder
25:52
25:34
39
Diederik Eenschooten
Kilder
25:49
25:40
40
Bram Haverkamp
Spankeren
25:55
25:43
41
Dean Bleekman
Kilder
26:43
26:40
42
Remco van den Akker
Doetinchem
27:45
27:35
43
Nicolaas Hundepool
Doetinchem
28:26
28:03
44
Christiaan Borkus
Nijmegen
28:53
28:34
45
Kevin van den Tillaart
Didam
29:03
28:51
46
Thomas van der Have
Lochem
29:25
29:13
47
Menno Steentjes
Maasdijk
30:37
30:30
48
Jurgen Bruil
Dinxperlo
31:22
31:01
V40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
23:14
23:10
2
Ingrid van Zolingen
Alten
24:13
24:08
3
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
24:33
24:27
4
Francis Elshof
Kilder
26:44
26:33
5
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
27:16
26:56
6
Greetje Piek
Wehl
27:54
27:40
7
Sonja Jazet
Almelo
29:33
29:15
8
Monique van Merrebach
Stokkum
29:51
29:36
9
Hanny Bakker
Doetinchem
30:40
30:33
10
Wilma Willems
Kilder
31:26
31:17
11
Yvonne van Huenen
Heelweg
31:55
31:48
12
Laura Ambting
Doetinchem
32:18
32:09
13
Heidi Peters
Kilder
33:31
32:18
14
Lienke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
33:05
32:54
15
Claudia Willemsen
Gaanderen
33:32
33:11
16
Anne-Marie Jager
Doetinchem
33:48
33:33
17
Petra Luijten
Doetinchem
35:38
35:25
18
Lena gerritzen
Doetinchem
35:38
35:25
19
Anja Hoogerbrug
Aalten
35:43
35:36
M40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
18:03
18:01
2
Michel Elshof
Kilder
19:30
19:28
3
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:46
19:45
4
Marcel Schiphorst
Beek
20:08
20:06
5
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
20:18
20:16
6
Geron Peters
Wehl
20:42
20:40
7
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
22:19
22:16
8
Edwin Lap
Duiven
22:33
22:30
9
Erik Venks
Ulft
23:02
22:59
10
Hubert Welling
's Heerenberg
26:22
26:10
11
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
26:19
26:12
12
Frank van Engen
Doetinchem
26:51
26:40
13
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
27:18
26:58
14
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
27:31
27:22
15
Ronnie ter Horst
Doetinchem
27:52
27:28
16
Peter Horsting
Didam
28:24
28:03
17
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
29:33
29:15
18
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
30:07
29:36
19
Paul Marcus
Silvolde
30:00
29:42
20
Wim Jansen
Spankeren
30:47
30:34
21
Theo Janssen
Baak
31:42
31:35
22
Gerben van der Bijl
Doetinchem
33:48
33:33
V50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
23:10
23:06
2
Caroline van Polen
Dieren
26:26
26:21
3
Trudy Leuverink
Doetinchem
31:37
31:18
4
Hennie van Tent Beking
Dieren
34:30
34:19
5
Maniska Visser
's Heerenberg
37:57
37:35
M50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Bolwerk
de Heurne
19:35
19:33
2
Clemens Wekenborg
Babberich
20:04
20:02
3
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
20:35
20:32
4
Geert Wevers
Aalten
20:47
20:45
5
stefan blonk
didam
21:07
21:02
6
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
21:28
21:27
7
Hans Marsman
Dieren
21:48
21:44
8
Wim Rensink
Aalten
22:16
22:13
9
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
23:22
23:18
10
Gerard van Ballegoy
duiven
23:47
23:45
11
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
23:55
23:48
12
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
24:01
23:55
13
Andre Bieleman
Doetinchem
24:51
24:41
14
Wolfgang Schaefer
Kleve
25:07
25:02
15
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
25:13
25:08
16
Gerard Grol
Wehl
25:28
25:14
17
Jaques Loene
Wehl
26:04
25:45
18
Leo Visser
Babberich
26:14
26:08
19
George Steentjes
Maasdijk
26:43
26:37
20
Jan Nederstigt
Etten
27:22
27:06
21
William Swaters
Babberich
27:36
27:30
22
Fery Gervers
Doetinchem
28:29
28:17
23
Peter v Gijzer
Doetinchem
28:29
28:23
24
Theo Nibbeling
Hengelo
29:15
29:00
25
Dave Gabeler
Doetinchem
33:41
33:36
V60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ieke Stemerdink
Doetinchem
33:25
33:14
2
Ine Buurman
Zevenaar
34:12
34:04
M60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
Neede
21:30
21:28
2
Henk Bruggeman
Arnhem
23:24
23:21
3
Bennie Egging
Kilder
24:57
24:53
4
Wim Seegers
Zeddam
25:05
25:00
5
Martin Jansen
Duiven
25:38
25:23
6
Wim Berendsen
Loil
25:28
25:25
7
Leo Temming
Aalten
27:42
27:38
8
Jos Helmes
Etten
27:54
27:46
9
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
28:12
28:03
10
Marcel Stam
Steenderen
29:06
28:59
11
Jan Engelen
Kilder
29:11
29:03
12
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
29:28
29:23
13
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
30:36
30:27
14
Tonnie Tomassen
Wehl
32:21
32:14
15
Gerard Buurman
Zevenaar
34:11
34:03
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Wasseveld-Stick
Zutphen
41:06
41:06
2
Eline de Jong
Didam
41:52
41:52
3
Josine Weijers
's Hertogenbosch
48:05
47:53
4
Elske Salemink
Bussum
51:09
50:55
5
Tracy Jewell
Aalten
51:06
50:59
6
Sandra Brachten
Arnhem
51:36
51:31
7
Esther Brandsen
Etten Gld
53:17
53:07
8
Eline Kooi
Zevenaar
53:51
53:27
9
Nienke Beun
Doetinchem
54:14
54:03
10
Karin Peeters
's Heerenberg
54:54
54:38
11
Trude van Aalst
Amsterdam
55:45
55:22
12
Samantha Kappert
Doetinchem
55:36
55:23
13
Inge Thus
Wehl
58:12
57:52
14
Ellen van den Brink
Hengelo Gld
58:24
58:17
15
Bauke Kappert
Doetinchem
58:50
58:37
16
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
58:47
58:38
17
Yvette Hensinkveld
Aalten
59:04
58:55
18
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
59:23
58:56
19
Mcm nass
Groessen
59:45
59:37
20
Nienke Polder
Wehl
1:03:49
1:03:41
21
Ivanka Bruggink
Doetinchem
1:05:07
1:04:43
22
Linda Colenbrander
Silvolde
1:10:06
1:09:40
23
Ellen Helming
Terborg
1:12:34
1:12:08
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
35:12
35:11
2
Luuk Siemes
Ulft
38:17
38:16
3
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
38:34
38:33
4
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
39:34
39:32
5
Auke Rensen
Didam
41:21
41:19
6
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
41:27
41:22
7
Lambertjan Koops
Zeddam
42:25
42:21
8
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
42:46
42:44
9
Michiel Punt
Amsterdam
43:11
43:08
10
Wouter Scholten
Groessen
43:38
43:36
11
Thijs Elshoff
Braamt
45:38
45:25
12
Vincent Rensen
Standdaarbuiten
46:08
46:06
13
Mark Wolbrink
Hengelo
46:13
46:11
14
Marco Mengers
Amersfoort
46:42
46:41
15
Sander Thus
Wehl
46:49
46:45
16
Arjam Scheers
Wehl
46:59
46:58
17
Robbie Jansen
Wehl
47:17
47:12
18
Erik Duis
Didam
49:14
49:10
19
Stan Jansen
Tilburg
49:22
49:18
20
Anders Witt
's-Heerenberg
49:41
49:35
21
Martijn Terhorst
Ulft
49:52
49:47
22
Niki Loffelt
Apeldoorn
50:08
49:54
23
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
50:47
50:29
24
Sjoerd Bloemberg
Groessen
50:36
50:33
25
Erik Sanders
Emmerich am Rhein (G
51:42
51:23
26
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
51:42
51:25
27
Carlos Weijers
Beneden Leeuwen
52:16
51:52
28
Barry Ketelaar
Doetinchem
52:13
51:56
29
Mark Elshoff
Braamt
52:10
51:57
30
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
52:05
52:00
31
Ronny Jagers
's-Heerenberg
52:21
52:14
32
Roel Roebbers
Tolkamer
52:50
52:37
33
Wilco Scheers
Wehl
54:22
54:08
34
Michael van Eizenga
Duiven
58:52
58:33
35
Rene Starink
Ulft
59:05
58:38
36
Richard Hendrix
Gorssel
1:09:06
1:08:41
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Wennekes
Elten (GER)
47:33
47:31
2
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
50:49
50:46
3
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
51:48
51:41
4
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
52:42
52:33
5
Jennifer Demeijer
's-Heerenberg
53:49
53:38
6
Monique Vos
Braamt
56:21
56:11
7
Eline van Manen
Lobith
57:19
57:13
8
Linda de Vries
Aalten
59:06
58:57
9
Inge Jansen
Deventer
59:40
59:23
10
Sacha Groot
Doetinchem
1:00:04
59:58
11
Janine Tangelder
Gaanderen
1:00:26
1:00:02
12
Tet de Jong
Doetinchem
1:01:04
1:00:51
13
Susan van Bellen
Doetinchem
1:01:22
1:01:05
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clemens Krus
Kilder
39:47
39:46
2
Paul Swart
Velp
40:41
40:39
3
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
40:57
40:56
4
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
41:34
41:32
5
Martin Gotink
Wehl
42:11
42:09
6
Oscar Mulling
Zeddam
42:59
42:54
7
Michael Weigand
's Heerenberg
43:04
43:01
8
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
43:47
43:44
9
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
43:46
43:44
10
Wim Roosendaal
Didam
44:22
44:17
11
Holmer Bruggink
Doetinchem
45:22
45:19
12
William Jansen
Millingen a/d Rijn
45:59
45:57
13
Cuno van Diepen
Apeldoorn
46:46
46:43
14
Theo Verwaaijen
Doetinchem
47:02
46:54
15
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
47:04
47:00
16
Hans Aaldering
Beek
47:21
47:05
17
Rober Koenders
Loebeek
47:21
47:05
18
Bernard Diks
Zevenaar
47:25
47:10
19
Andre Heinst
Spijk
47:14
47:13
20
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
47:40
47:33
21
Huub Boschker
Apeldoorn
48:18
48:09
22
Frank Vissenberg
Doetinchem
49:10
49:01
23
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog Keppel
50:13
49:46
24
Eugène van Aalst
Gaanderen
50:07
49:48
25
Peter van Hal
Doetinchem
50:04
49:52
26
John Scheers
Nieuw Wehl
50:06
50:02
27
Roeland te Hennepe
Silvolde
50:19
50:10
28
Wilfried Keurentjes
Doetinchem
50:59
50:45
29
Arjan Kupers
's Heerenberg
51:34
51:13
30
Gert-Jan Luimes
Doetinchem
51:46
51:42
31
Ronald Lentres
Doetinchem
51:50
51:46
32
Marcel de Buijzer
Zelhem
52:17
52:09
33
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
52:17
52:11
34
Igmar Wieberdink
Ulft
53:32
53:26
35
Winfried Degen
Doetinchem
53:38
53:27
36
Hammy Kunne
Lathum
53:40
53:33
37
Arjan Otten
Wehl
53:57
53:53
38
Pascal Hilverdink
Doetinchem
54:31
54:09
39
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
54:45
54:37
40
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
55:44
55:25
41
Rene Tiemessen
Wehl
56:36
56:22
42
Ivo Eliesen
Doetinchem
56:51
56:42
43
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
57:51
57:32
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
37:26
37:26
2
Frank Spaan
Velp
40:02
40:00
3
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
41:11
41:10
4
John Peters
Wehl
41:37
41:34
5
Rob Schoonbeek
Doetinchem
42:28
42:25
6
Jos Haagen
Wehl
43:51
43:50
7
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
44:00
43:56
8
Marcel Mars
Apeldoorn
44:23
44:19
9
Frans Jansen
Doetinchem
44:58
44:52
10
Jan Brussen
Zevenaar
45:02
44:58
11
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
45:47
45:45
12
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
46:07
46:01
13
Huib van Kesteren
Silvolde
46:38
46:14
14
Felix Sloot
Loerbeek
47:31
47:15
15
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
48:11
48:02
16
Rene Verduyn
Doetinchem
49:00
48:58
17
Dirk Wesselink
Doetinchem
49:52
49:35
18
Geert Thuis
Didam
50:30
50:12
19
Frank Nierkes
Zevenaar
50:43
50:39
20
Ab Hendriksen
Doetinchem
51:10
51:05
21
Ruud Harmsen
Doetinchem
51:40
51:17
22
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
51:30
51:24
23
Hans Leuverink
Silvolde
51:42
51:30
24
Frans Menting
Wehl
51:34
51:33
25
Fons Neiuwenhuis
Wehl
51:52
51:44
26
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
52:19
52:11
27
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
52:45
52:34
28
Erik Ubachs
Wijchen
53:05
53:00
29
Henry van Keulen
Loerbeek
53:24
53:12
30
Hein Beekema
Doetinchem
54:03
53:57
31
Ad Smit
Wehl
55:42
55:31
32
Marc van Berkel
Nijmegen
55:35
55:31
33
Martin Thus
Wehl
55:51
55:39
34
Peter Hafkamp
Doetinchem
56:18
56:10
35
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
57:23
57:10
36
Roelof Meijer
De Steeg
1:01:44
1:01:23
37
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:01:37
1:01:30
38
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Zelhem
1:02:00
1:01:44
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
54:23
54:13
2
Marian Elshof
Doetinchem
56:34
56:24
3
Marion Vanhoecke
Kilder
57:39
57:29
4
Monique de Jong
Beek
58:04
58:00
5
Wieneke de Waard
Arnhem
58:30
58:05
6
Emma Rens
's-Heerenberg
1:00:18
1:00:08
7
Agnes Spikkker
Arnhem
1:01:23
1:00:57
8
Margo Eerdhuijsen
Zelhem
1:02:00
1:01:44
9
Henny de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:02:34
1:02:14
10
Ida Jacobs
Doetinchem
1:03:50
1:03:40
11
Tiny Thus
Wehl
1:04:39
1:04:19
12
Ria Breukelaar
Heelweg
1:06:19
1:05:57
13
Joke Wolbrink
Hengelo
1:07:27
1:07:19
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
45:09
45:06
2
Willy Elshof
Didam
45:32
45:31
3
Jos Gieling
Didam
46:26
46:24
4
Ab Huntink
Doetinchem
47:08
47:03
5
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
48:17
48:11
6
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
48:50
48:48
7
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
50:23
50:08
8
Nic van Diepen
Laag-Keppel
53:08
53:05
9
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
55:55
55:48
10
Hans Wezendonk
Dieren
56:19
56:14
11
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
57:16
57:08
12
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
57:31
57:20
13
John Punt
Doetinchem
58:01
57:38
14
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
1:02:25
1:01:59
Uitslagen.nl
24-04-2014 20:09