| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zjwamer Paosloup
Swalmen - Maandag 21 april 2014
J-7, 500 METER (T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gillian Sanders (O)
Swalmen
2:08
5
Jathusan Leenes (O)
Swalmen
2:14
7
Nick Hodselmans (O)
Swalmen
2:15
11
Koen Raemakers (O)
Swalmen
2:22
21
Siebe de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
2:47
24
Lenn Verkoulen (O)
Swalmen
2:54
25
Quintin Janssen (O)
Swalmen
2:57
26
Sten van Cruchten (O)
Swalmen
3:08
M-7, 500 METER (T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Fiene de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
2:24
5
Robi Hillekens (O)
Swalmen
2:25
7
Sterre Leppers (O)
Swalmen
2:26
29
Joes Roeleveld (L)
Swalmen
3:06
J-12, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
22
Jordan Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
5:19
23
Sten Hodselmans (O)
Swalmen
5:20
29
Noud van Soest (O)
Swalmen
5:50
M-12, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Boglàrka Kerékgyártó
Roermond
3:55
14
Mirthe Kessels (O)
Swalmen
5:06
16
Renske Leppers (O)
Swalmen
5:10
20
Jewel Scheffer (O)
Swalmen
5:21
21
Julia Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
5:29
23
Iris van Soest (O)
Swalmen
5:30
24
Lian Bisschops (O)
Swalmen
5:33
25
Fenne Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
5:34
27
Caroline Schmidgall
Swalmen
5:35
31
Sanna Hoogendoorn (L)
Swalmen
5:49
38
Jolijn Mertens (L)
Swalmen
6:09
39
Lizzie Hoovers (L)
Swalmen
6:10
40
Jara Hillekens (O)
Swalmen
6:11
43
Roemer Stevens (L)
Swalmen
6:30
J-17, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Faas Beursgens (L)
Swalmen
11:38
15
Niels van Bers (O)
Swalmen
13:14
16
Dorus van der Aar
Hoofddorp
13:53
20
Nima Ecija y Fernández
Swalmen
17:36
21
Jobert Lommerse
Bennebroek
19:08
M-17, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rik van der Sterren
Reuver
17:36
35
Frank van der Aar
Hoofddorp
23:41
48
Ronald Lommerse
Bennebroek
25:13
55
Christiaan Puper
Amsterdam
26:39
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
17:14
2
Karin Nieuwenhuis-Giel
Tegelen
19:59
12
Natascha van Dalen
Roermond
26:16
13
Szilvi Leijendekkers
Swalmen
26:20
15
Monique Kerpen
Sint Odilienberg
26:31
16
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swalmen
26:35
28
Andrea Vanhansom
DE- Straelen
29:37
39
Claudia Watrin-Van Dur
Swalmen
35:05
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21
Charles Dabekausen
Maasbracht
43:09
28
Loek van Cruchten
Rotterdam
44:46
33
Robin van de Wiel
Roermond
45:20
38
Stephan Lesterhuis
Tegelen
46:09
40
Norbert v.d. Bilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:17
55
Siem van der Linden
Swalmen
48:58
62
Eelco van Ratingen
Roermond
50:06
72
Martin Cremer
Waldfeucht (GER)
53:13
78
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
57:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
45:08
13
Myran Konings-Dingelst
Swalmen
52:17
22
Monique van Keeken
Swalmen
58:47
Uitslagen.nl
21-04-2014 16:44