| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop Lieshout
Lieshout - Zondag 27 april 2014
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:38
2
Sjoukje van den Boom
Veghel
20:41
3
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:12
4
Rikie Huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
22:20
5
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:09
9
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
26:17
10
Annette Boomstoppel
Fortuna '67
27:08
11
Mirjam van de Kerkhof
Lieshout
27:16
12
Mayra Ortega Maldonado
Lieshout
27:24
13
Ingrid Stam
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:31
14
Liesbeth Brentjes
Lieshout
27:52
15
Anke Abrahams
Aarle-Rixtel
28:03
23
Anne van den Berg
Aarle-Rixtel
30:16
24
Nathalie Verhagen
Lieshout
30:44
25
Sabrina van Schijndel
Lieshout
30:45
26
Ingerborg Penninx
Lieshout
31:01
28
Leonie Tabor-Mulder
Beek en Donk
31:40
32
Marjolein Wissema
Beek en Donk
32:37
34
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
34:35
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
16:55
2
Koen Joosse
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:18
3
Anton v d Heuvel
De Mortel
18:04
5
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
18:32
14
Thijs Rijkers
Beek en Donk
22:06
18
Gert-Jan van Breugel
Eindhoven
23:30
22
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:34
26
F.J. van Roessel
Schijndel
25:44
27
Gerard Vorstenbosch
Lieshout
25:55
30
Bart Vorstenbosch
Beek en Donk
26:56
32
Mark Vorstenbosch
Lieshout
27:17
35
Gerard van de Hei
De Keien
28:02
38
Wietse Wissema
Beek en Donk
28:15
40
Tigo van der Velden
Aarle-Rixtel
30:15
42
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
32:30
45
Peter Warmoeskerken
Son en Breugel
35:30
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:28
6
Annelie Jacobs
Aarle-Rixtel
49:48
9
Hanneke Lukassen
Aarle-Rixtel
53:34
11
Karin Streeder
Aarle-Rixtel
53:51
12
Lut van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
53:54
15
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
54:39
16
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
55:31
17
Angela van de Kamp
Aarle-Rixtel
55:51
19
Jolanda van den Mortel
't Jasper Sport
56:55
20
Beppie Teuwen
't Jasper Sport
56:56
21
Susan van der Heijden
Utrecht
57:33
22
Anke van der Heijden
Vught
57:34
23
Erna van den Biggelaar
Aarle-Rixtel
57:34
29
Annemieke de jong
Beek en Donk
1:00:50
31
Eefje Brouwers
Beek en Donk
1:03:41
33
Jolanda van Boxmeer
Lieshout
1:08:16
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Waldo van Hemert
Son en Breugel
36:25
4
Marcel Meulendijks
ATV Venray
39:00
5
Christ Korsten
Beek en Donk
39:15
6
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:41
7
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
39:49
8
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
40:02
10
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
41:23
20
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
43:07
21
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
44:38
22
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
45:14
23
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
45:18
27
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
46:08
30
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
46:48
37
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop Runners
48:01
40
Willem Jan Brands
Lieshout
48:27
41
Willem Lepelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
48:36
43
Pierre Lardinois
Fortuna '67
49:10
45
Sjef v.d. Biggelaar
Mierlo
49:14
48
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
49:19
49
Gerard van Dijck
Berlicum Nb
49:21
52
Joost van den Eijnden
Milheeze
49:37
53
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
49:40
54
Hans Roestenburg
Mariahout
49:45
61
Robert Kutschenreuter
Eindhoven
51:06
63
Maarten van Stiphout
Beek en Donk
53:06
66
Vincent Dijsselbloem
Gemert
53:45
69
Peter Slegers
't Jasper Sport
55:08
70
Marcel van Aspert
Lieshout
55:08
79
Jan Raaijmakers
Son en Breugel
57:46
80
Coen Verbakel
Beek en Donk
58:03
84
Rien van Kesteren
Lieshout
1:04:36
85
Riny Verreyt
Son en Breugel
1:07:45
86
Roland Vlietstra
Aarle-Rixtel
1:08:59
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Conny van Hout
Aarle-Rixtel
1:13:06
3
Melanie van de Weijer
Aarle-Rixtel
1:14:32
6
Monique van der Linden
Nuenen
1:18:01
7
Patrizia ter veer
Eindhoven
1:21:46
8
Marije van Hulten
't Jasper Sport
1:25:15
9
Lisette van de Hei
Nijmegen
1:26:16
10
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
1:26:27
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
56:29
5
Mustafa Ibrahim
Geldrop Runners
1:01:22
6
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
1:01:28
8
Willem-Jan van Golstei
't Jasper Sport
1:03:46
14
Gerrit de Vries
Son en Breugel
1:06:16
16
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:08:59
23
John Driessen
Beek en Donk
1:13:06
24
Henk Jan Habermehl
't Jasper Sport
1:13:19
27
Vincent Strijtveen
Eindhoven
1:15:40
31
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
1:19:45
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bantita Haeve
Beek en Donk
1:41:20
7
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
1:55:52
8
Bea Gil-Toresano
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:59:42
9
Gerda peeters delauw
Venray
2:01:19
10
Monique van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:01:38
11
Anne van den Heuvel
Helmond
2:02:28
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger van Gompel
blairgowrie (GBR)
1:15:24
4
Bas van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:20:56
5
Remco Schellingerhout
Budel
1:21:36
6
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:44
15
Endre van de Rooipanne
Helmond
1:29:50
16
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:29:52
17
Peter vd Putten
GAC Gemert
1:31:45
19
Bart van den Bersselaa
Helmond
1:32:15
26
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:49
28
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:36:17
33
Hans van Hal
Oost West en Middelb
1:41:21
35
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
1:42:09
36
Frank Veelenturf
Eindhoven
1:42:42
37
Remon de Fost
Beek en Donk
1:44:01
42
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:59:42
Uitslagen.nl
27-04-2014 23:39