| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 12e KaaienLoop
Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 10 mei 2014
J4-11, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Casper Haagh
Overige scholen
3:35
3
Remco Swart
Overige scholen
3:38
4
Stijn Hendriks
OBS De Pionier
3:39
5
Yorick Brethouwer
Vrije school De Stri
3:44
7
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
3:55
8
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
3:59
9
Mète van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:00
11
Niels Winsveen
OBS Sterrendonk
4:02
12
Wouter Kivit
Overige scholen
4:05
13
Levi Timans
KBS De Meander
4:05
14
Arvid van Zalingen
KBS De Westhoek
4:18
15
Thijs De Graaf
KBS De Westhoek
4:20
16
Mathieu Huijbregts
KBS De Meander
4:24
17
Roan van Vessem
KBS De Meander
4:24
18
Senna van Gils
KBS De Westhoek
4:26
19
Vigo Maljaars
OBS De Pionier
4:26
20
Joris de Vos
KBS De Westhoek
4:29
21
Wouter van den Elshout
OBS De Duizendpoot
4:32
22
Mees Königs
OBS Sterrendonk
4:34
23
Floris Colbers
KBS De Westhoek
4:37
24
Colin Hoevenaar
KBS De Touwbaan
4:38
25
Michiel Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
4:42
26
Bastiaan Kanters
KBS De Meander
4:45
27
Luc Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
4:45
29
Sen Kroonen
KBS De Meander
4:53
30
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:54
31
Eskil van Zalingen
KBS De Westhoek
4:56
32
Jayden Kapitein
OBS Sterrendonk
4:57
33
Tim de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
4:58
34
Bram De Graaf
KBS De Westhoek
4:58
35
Wesley Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
5:09
38
Luuk Engbersen
OBS De Pionier
5:19
39
Stijn de Vos
KBS De Westhoek
5:24
40
Ewart van Son
KBS De Meander
5:27
41
Jerry Woesthoff
KBS De Westhoek
5:31
42
Matthijs Kanters
KBS De Meander
5:38
43
Boris Griep
KBS De Meander
5:51
44
Mylo Brethouwer
Vrije school De Stri
6:13
46
Milan van Leenen
OBS Sterrendonk
6:23
47
Riemer van Son
KBS De Meander
6:46
48
Erik Elferink
KBS De Westhoek
6:59
49
Mees Hardebol
KBS De Hobbit
7:03
50
Levin Edinger
Oosterhout Nb
7:09
M4-11, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Fleur Nijdam
KBS De Meander
3:58
4
Veerle van Son
KBS De Meander
4:02
6
Marit Griep
KBS De Meander
4:04
7
Suze Smits
Overige scholen
4:27
8
Tyra Oomens
OBS Sterrendonk
4:39
9
Cyri Brethouwer
Vrije school De Stri
4:40
10
Jasmijn Smits
Overige scholen
4:44
11
Lotte Griep
KBS De Meander
4:48
12
Marieke Nooten
KBS De Beiaard
4:49
13
Indy Boomaerts
Overige scholen
4:52
14
Femke Nooten
KBS De Beiaard
4:54
15
Britt Nooten
KBS De Beiaard
4:54
16
Suzan Joswig
KBS De Meander
4:59
17
Margit van Son
KBS De Meander
5:01
18
Esmee Looijmans
KBS De Biëncorf
5:02
19
Fenna Dijkstra
KBS De Westhoek
5:06
20
Xanne Kula
KBS Paulo Freire
5:14
21
Demi van Leenen
Overige scholen
5:17
22
Donna Hendriks
KBS De Meander
5:22
23
Marylene Huijbregts
KBS De Meander
5:23
24
Ninte Slingerland
OBS Sterrendonk
5:25
25
Loes Konigs
OBS Sterrendonk
5:29
26
Evi de Vos
KBS De Westhoek
5:31
27
Nikki van Leenen
Overige scholen
5:31
28
Elise van Winden
Overige scholen
5:41
29
Calista van Oosterhout
KBS De Biëncorf
5:41
30
Floor Konigs
OBS Sterrendonk
5:50
31
Karlijn Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
6:01
32
Fenna Pieterse
OBS De Pionier
6:19
33
Janne Engbersen
OBS De Pionier
6:19
35
Evi Hardebol
KBS De Hobbit
6:34
36
Tess Naaijen
Oosterhout Nb
6:51
37
Julia Elferink
KBS De Westhoek
7:08
J1215, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luciano Stam
Mgr. Frencken Colleg
7:01
3
Sven van der Pas
Mgr. Frencken Colleg
7:22
4
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
7:45
6
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
7:49
7
Delvano van Bussel
Overige scholen
8:21
8
Jasper Broeders
Mgr. Frencken Colleg
8:26
9
Steg Snelders
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
8:44
10
Maarten Stevens
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
8:50
11
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
8:53
12
Joris van der Wagt
KBS De Westhoek
9:03
13
Teun Leenders
Vrije school De Stri
9:15
M1215, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lisa van Boekel
Berkel-Enschot
7:51
3
Luka van Gennip
Taxandria Atletiek
8:08
4
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Overige scholen
8:22
6
Dagmar Smagge
Overige scholen
8:43
7
Noor van Berkel
Taxandria Atletiek
8:45
8
Isa van de Wagt
Oosterhout Nb
9:34
9
Sanne van der Galien
's Gravenmoer
9:49
10
Juul Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
10:17
11
Anke Joswig
KBS De Meander
10:18
12
Imme de Kuijper
Overige scholen
10:20
13
Gysella Oomens
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
10:52
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Scholtes
Tilburg Road Runners
18:28
18:25
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:53
15:52
3
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
16:03
16:02
4
Henkjan den Braven
Loopgroep PK
16:18
16:16
8
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
17:17
17:15
10
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-L
17:28
17:26
11
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
17:34
17:32
12
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:42
17:39
13
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:09
18:07
17
Gijs Ooms
Tilburg Road Runners
19:13
19:11
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
15:54
15:52
2
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
16:16
16:15
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:34
16:33
5
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
17:49
17:49
7
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
18:41
18:38
9
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
19:30
19:28
10
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
20:01
19:55
11
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
20:07
20:02
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
17:33
17:31
6
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
18:34
18:30
10
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
19:35
19:32
12
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
23:35
23:32
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
19:33
19:31
4
Kees Luyken
Loopvereniging TOF
21:18
21:14
5
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
24:34
24:11
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:18
20:17
6
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
28:10
27:59
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Broeders
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
17:37
17:35
2
Ward Broeders
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
18:12
18:09
3
Martijn Flipsen
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
18:17
18:15
4
Maarten van der Poll
Breda
18:39
18:36
5
Robbert van de Wouw
Tilburg
18:42
18:38
7
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
19:20
19:17
11
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
20:29
20:25
12
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
20:35
20:31
13
Coen Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
20:38
20:32
14
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
20:39
20:35
16
Patrick Kroonen
Oosterhout Nb
20:46
20:44
17
Sjors Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
21:04
20:52
18
Vincent Keijsers
Oosterhout Nb
21:25
21:15
20
Stefan van der Linde
Tilburg
21:50
21:39
23
Eddy Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
22:05
21:45
25
Gideon Vermetten
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
22:18
22:09
27
Frans Korver
Oosterhout Nb
22:46
22:35
31
Leo van den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
23:08
23:05
33
Nils Van de Berg
Oosterhout Nb
23:21
23:13
34
Martijn van de Kamp
Oosterhout Nb
23:22
23:12
36
Jan-Willem Muller
oosterhout
23:43
23:15
39
Sander Blijlevens
Teteringen
23:54
23:37
40
Pascal Willemse
Oosterhout Nb
24:05
23:56
41
Rob van den Elsen
Oosterhout Nb
24:06
24:02
42
Timo van Etten
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
24:07
24:00
44
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:10
23:56
45
Joost Turkenburg
Rotterdam
24:18
24:10
46
Koen de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
24:21
24:05
47
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
24:23
24:14
48
Bart van Winden
Bergschenhoek
24:24
24:14
49
Willem-Jan van der Zan
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
24:27
24:01
50
Patrick Stutjens
Oosterhout Nb
24:28
24:06
51
Erik Smits
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
24:30
24:06
54
Harm van Bennekom
Oosterhout Nb
25:06
24:47
56
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
25:38
25:31
57
Kees Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
25:39
25:26
58
Pieter van den Elshout
Oosterhout Nb
25:49
25:31
61
Misja Visser
Oosterhout Nb
26:09
25:51
62
Roel van Gool
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
26:16
26:16
63
Stefan Krijnen
Oosterhout Nb
26:16
25:49
68
Fonald Fontijn
Spijkenisse
26:52
26:46
71
Mathijs Moonen
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
27:17
27:08
76
Peter van de Berg
Oosterhout Nb
28:08
28:01
80
Alfred van Velthoven
Raamsdonk
28:24
28:00
82
Edwin van de Laar
Meerle (BEL)
28:33
28:15
83
Dexter Voermans
Teteringen
28:37
28:19
85
Hennie Snelders
Oosterhout Nb
28:48
28:20
86
Costa Konigs
Oosterhout Nb
28:49
28:30
88
Rene den Baars
Oosterhout Nb
29:33
29:08
90
John Keijsers
Oosterhout Nb
30:02
29:57
91
Martijn van der Molen
Etten-Leur
30:16
29:49
92
Sebastiaan Gesquirre
Hellevoetsluis
30:18
30:05
93
Fred Krijgsman
Spijkenisse
30:19
30:05
94
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
30:46
30:40
95
Wilco van de Wijngaard
Oosterhout Nb
30:51
30:39
97
Reijmond Maas
Oosterhout Nb
31:18
31:00
103
Carlo van Wanrooij
Oosterhout Nb
33:17
33:10
104
Jacco Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
33:26
33:05
105
Robbert Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
33:26
33:05
108
Antoin Kuppens
Oosterhout Nb
34:58
34:52
109
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
35:04
34:56
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Simone Vollebregt
Oosterhout Nb
23:46
23:39
5
Marleen Havermans
Oosterhout Nb
24:22
24:09
6
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
24:23
24:14
8
Karin van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
24:59
24:51
9
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
25:05
24:58
12
Renate Martens
Oosterhout Nb
25:58
25:51
13
Anne Dickens
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
26:03
25:41
14
Remi Moerenhout
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
26:06
25:41
15
Donna Visser
Oosterhout Nb
26:09
25:51
17
Ellie Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
26:14
26:09
18
Mientje Pigmans
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
26:17
25:56
19
Xannia van de Loo
Oosterhout Nb
26:17
25:53
20
Daphne Roovers
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
26:18
25:53
21
Ingrid Elshout
Oosterhout Nb
26:29
26:16
22
Angela Krijgsman
Hellevoetsluis
26:58
26:53
23
Didi Martens
Oosterhout Nb
27:00
26:43
26
José van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
27:19
27:03
27
Annette van Zuilen
Oosterhout Nb
27:22
27:13
28
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg Road Runners
27:24
27:17
29
Sam de Leeuw
Oosterhout Nb
27:39
27:24
30
Ilse van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
27:50
27:32
31
Saskia van der Voort
Goirle
27:55
27:32
32
Anouk Wensink
Steenbergen Nb
27:55
27:33
34
Kim Muijselaar
Oosterhout Nb
28:06
27:47
35
Inge van Hooijdonk
Oosterhout Nb
28:11
27:54
36
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
28:14
28:06
37
Rochelle Sneijers
Oosterhout Nb
28:24
28:08
41
Diana de Heer
Geertruidenberg
28:39
28:32
43
Noortje Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
28:43
28:29
44
Monique Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
28:51
28:29
45
Lonneke Blankers
Geertruidenberg
28:55
28:46
47
Karin Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
29:13
28:53
48
Annelieke Robben
Oosterhout Nb
29:25
29:04
49
Sandra de Man Lapidoth
Oosterhout Nb
29:33
29:26
50
Corrie van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
29:42
29:15
53
Saskia Combee
Oosterhout Nb
29:46
29:22
56
Lindsey van Uden
Meerle (BEL)
30:04
29:44
57
Sherona Van Baal
Geertruidenberg
30:15
29:47
59
Marieke van Dorst
Oosterhout Nb
30:18
29:57
60
Margreet O Connor
Oosterhout Nb
30:36
30:20
61
Ellen Meulendijk
Oosterhout Nb
30:36
30:19
62
Elisabeth Verschure
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
30:36
30:09
63
Esther Nieuwenhuis
Lexmond
30:47
30:36
64
Monique Klein
Oosterhout Nb
30:51
30:39
66
Karin van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
31:01
30:48
69
Ingebord van Liempt
Dongen
31:18
30:52
70
Sietske Bink
Oosterhout Nb
31:28
31:11
71
Katie Venmans
Oosterhout Nb
31:28
31:11
74
Nanny Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
31:44
31:29
75
Brigitte van Onzenoort
Tilburg
31:52
31:52
77
Pauke Verhoeven
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
32:04
31:40
80
Annie Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
33:29
33:21
82
Merel Hoek
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
34:00
33:38
85
Anne-Marie van Oers
Meerle (BEL)
34:36
34:16
86
Karen van den Rijen
Meerle (BEL)
34:36
34:16
87
Janneke Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
34:54
34:45
88
Gerda van den Goor
Maria Hoop
35:16
34:54
90
Anita van der Schriek
Oosterhout Nb
35:37
35:21
91
Hanneke Blom
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
39:54
39:30
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
20:37
20:33
2
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
21:41
21:37
6
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
27:04
26:56
7
Linie Hijstek
Tilburg Road Runners
28:52
28:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
45:01
44:57
2
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:28
48:23
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:47
35:45
2
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:20
37:19
10
Arend van de Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
44:19
44:13
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
40:40
40:37
7
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
42:26
42:22
9
Norbert J W Veringmeie
Waterweg
45:35
45:17
10
Adriaan van Strien
Scorpio
46:42
46:27
12
Eric van de Wiel
Tilburg Road Runners
48:42
48:34
13
Ronald van der Stoep
Loopvereniging TOF
49:41
49:33
14
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
49:56
49:40
15
Ad van de Luijtgaarden
Road Runners Etten-L
56:29
56:13
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
39:56
39:55
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:50
1:16:36
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
37:32
37:30
3
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
39:03
38:57
4
Harm Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
39:53
39:49
5
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
40:23
40:21
6
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
40:43
40:27
7
Jeffrey Robben
Oosterhout Nb
40:58
40:56
8
Robin den Boer
Oosterhout Nb
41:12
41:00
9
Edwin van de Laar
Meerle (BEL)
41:44
41:11
12
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
42:00
41:58
13
Geert Kennes
Sint-Oelbertgymnasiu
42:08
42:03
14
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-L
42:09
42:05
15
Frank van der Voort
Goirle
42:21
42:15
16
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
42:24
42:21
17
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
42:51
42:47
18
Edwin Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
42:58
42:53
20
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
43:09
42:36
21
Erik van den Boer
Loon op Zand
43:10
43:04
22
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
43:11
43:05
23
Benjamin de Bruijn
Groningen
43:18
43:13
24
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
43:25
43:18
25
Wim Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
43:30
43:29
26
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
43:37
43:31
29
André Koot
Geertruidenberg
43:54
43:48
31
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
44:01
43:58
36
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:23
44:07
42
Kasper Anema
Oosterhout Nb
44:53
44:35
43
Tom van den Beeg
Raamsdonksveer
44:54
44:41
44
Robert van Kalmthout
Hoogerheide
44:58
44:46
45
Bart Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
44:58
44:40
47
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
45:16
45:10
48
Robin Wouters
Oosterhout Nb
45:24
45:16
50
Warren Donnelly
Oosterhout Nb
45:48
45:33
51
Arthur Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
45:48
45:34
52
Richard van Geest
Den Hout Nb
45:50
45:41
53
Stefan van der Giesen
Klundert
46:00
45:43
55
Paul de Raad
Oosterhout Nb
46:11
46:10
59
Richard Stolwerk
Oosterhout Nb
46:26
46:09
63
Paul vd Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
46:42
46:22
65
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
46:52
46:35
69
Mike Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
47:09
46:45
72
Martijn Bouwens
Geertruidenberg
47:31
47:10
73
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
47:40
47:21
74
Antoine Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
47:42
47:23
77
Jeroen Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
48:10
47:57
79
Roel Suykerbuyk
Teteringen
48:17
48:01
80
Rob Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
47:59
81
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
48:24
48:18
83
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
48:48
48:35
86
Klaas Hijkoop
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
48:40
88
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
49:12
48:59
90
Edwin van Leenen
Oosterhout Nb
49:16
48:53
91
Rob Kleijberg
Oosterhout Nb
49:19
49:13
92
Siebe van Tetering
Oosterhout Nb
49:20
48:55
94
Niels van Leusser
Ottoland
49:48
49:33
96
Frank Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
49:59
49:49
102
Robert Brauns
Oosterhout Nb
50:12
49:53
103
Uberto Smits
Geertruidenberg
50:24
50:04
104
Herman Schmitz
Oosterhout Nb
50:29
50:16
106
Ronald de Hoogt
Oud Turnhout
51:05
50:39
108
Gert Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
51:12
50:42
111
Leon Stootjes
Oosterhout Nb
51:27
51:00
112
Johannes van Liere
Oosterhout Nb
51:28
51:08
114
Michel van der Plas
Oosterhout Nb
51:42
51:35
117
Arjan van de Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
51:54
51:36
118
Ad van der Mierden
Waalwijk
52:38
52:22
119
Elwin van Rijen
Oosterhout Nb
52:50
52:39
120
Jeroen van den Hoven
Breda
53:05
52:49
121
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
53:21
52:53
123
Marco Eversdijk
Raamsdonksveer
53:30
53:26
124
Paul Seelen
Geertruidenberg
53:35
53:18
127
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
54:38
54:21
128
Nico Kleinloog
's Gravenmoer
54:58
54:45
131
Peter Stroop
Oosterhout Nb
55:07
54:45
132
Michel Topouzis
Teteringen
55:09
54:39
134
Wojtek Prekop
Oosterhout Nb
55:30
55:16
135
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
55:46
55:21
136
Lars Bazelmans
Oosterhout Nb
56:28
55:57
137
Theo Schneijdenberg
Geertruidenberg
56:29
56:14
139
Toine van Groesen
Oosterhout Nb
57:09
56:36
142
Marcel van Engelen
Waalwijk
58:17
58:03
144
Sherman Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
58:19
57:54
147
RJP Nienhuis
's Gravenmoer
58:56
58:39
149
Stephano Wijnen
Oosterhout Nb
59:38
59:17
150
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
59:40
59:38
152
Piet van der Pluijm
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:57
1:00:27
153
Stan Topouzis
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:10
1:00:37
156
Dion van Wanrooij
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:13
1:02:59
157
Tony de Haan
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:45
1:03:31
158
Ivo de Steenhuijsen Pi
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:47
1:04:27
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Christel van den Eijnd
Essen (BEL)
49:01
48:46
8
Danielle Speekenbrink
Breda
49:19
49:02
10
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:50
49:23
11
Lindsey van Uden
Meerle (BEL)
50:00
49:27
13
Sylvia Wuijts
Oosterhout Nb
52:43
52:21
15
Marie-Jose vd Berssela
Breda
53:18
53:12
17
Evelyn van Hellenberg
Breda
54:35
54:11
23
Suzanne Rosierse
Oosterhout Nb
56:28
55:57
24
Liesbeth in 't Groen
Dongen
57:07
56:54
25
Anouk Rooijackers
Oosterhout Nb
57:21
56:56
27
Anne Topouzis
Oosterhout Nb
57:58
57:27
30
Amy van Groesen
Raamsdonksveer
58:43
58:34
31
Celine Hasker
Oosterhout Nb
58:44
58:25
32
Jeanne Marie Kruf
Oosterhout Nb
58:50
58:30
34
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
59:50
59:22
35
Noortje van Bennekom
Breda
59:53
59:28
37
Fransje Kruse
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:52
1:00:22
38
Joni Rappange
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:52
1:00:22
39
Monique Bouwens
Geertruidenberg
1:01:04
1:00:43
40
Ingrid van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:42
1:01:23
41
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
1:03:13
1:02:56
42
Judith Verheijden
Eindhoven
1:03:32
1:03:00
43
Judith Pieterse
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:47
1:03:18
44
Lenny Engbersen
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:47
1:03:19
45
Jozien Teuben
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:56
1:03:50
46
Monika KokKirste
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:48
1:05:26
47
Mary Lamers Bogers
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:15
1:08:45
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
BD5M, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wagt
Peddel's clothing
24:44
24:23
2
Thomas Welten
Peddel's clothing
24:55
24:35
3
Ziya Zasak
Peddel's clothing
25:38
25:18
4
Pascal Welten
Peddel's clothing
28:41
28:22
5
Adri Cordfunken
Peddel's clothing
33:47
33:26
BD5V, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Luijten
Rabobank Amerstreek
27:12
27:03
2
Kim Entius
Rabobank Amerstreek
27:20
27:10
3
Caroline Schets
Rabobank Amerstreek
28:56
28:45
4
Esther Timans-Michiels
Rabobank Amerstreek
29:25
29:15
5
Annemiek van Riel
Orthodontisten prakt
30:54
30:25
6
Emi Salas
Rabobank Amerstreek
31:44
31:35
7
Mandy Pellikaan
Orthodontisten prakt
33:47
33:18
8
Paula van Rijswijk
Orthodontisten prakt
36:30
36:00
9
Angelique van Gils
Orthodontisten prakt
36:30
36:01
BD5G, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
John Leenaerts
Nickerson-Zwaan
23:19
22:55
5
Alex Bekkers
Gemeente Oosterhout
24:51
24:36
6
Angely van Gool
Gemeente Oosterhout
24:51
24:36
7
John Loonen
Rabobank Amerstreek
24:56
24:45
8
Micha Verschure
Gemeente Oosterhout
25:24
25:09
9
Annelies Romme
ZKA-Seinpost
25:40
25:27
10
Koos Hooimeijer
Nickerson-Zwaan
26:04
25:40
11
Mark Vorthoren
Holland Foodz B.V.
26:32
26:15
12
Jan-Willem den Uil
Rabobank Amerstreek
26:40
26:31
13
Wendy Bosker
Rabobank Amerstreek
27:05
26:55
14
Hanneke Peeters
Rabobank Amerstreek
27:05
26:56
15
Petra Bogers
Nickerson-Zwaan
27:46
27:23
18
Noëlle Deleij
Holland Foodz B.V.
28:52
28:35
19
Kees Driesse
Gemeente Oosterhout
28:57
28:30
20
Annemarie Luijten
Gemeente Oosterhout
29:44
29:30
21
Carmen Mutsaers
Gemeente Oosterhout
29:46
29:18
22
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Robbe Financiële Raa
30:01
29:49
24
Daniëlle Leonard
Leonard B.V.
30:10
29:49
26
Kees Peeters
Gemeente Oosterhout
30:14
29:59
27
Marcel Deleij
Holland Foodz B.V.
30:57
30:39
28
Paula van Langh
Holland Foodz B.V.
31:09
30:51
29
Trudy van Gageldonk
Nickerson-Zwaan
31:11
30:48
31
Axel Heesakker
Gemeente Oosterhout
32:40
32:11
32
Rob Boelhouwers
Holland Foodz B.V.
32:46
32:28
33
Ad Strack van Schijnde
Gemeente Oosterhout
33:34
33:07
34
Carla Brokx
Robbe Financiële Raa
33:59
33:47
35
Edwin Steegers
Robbe Financiële Raa
34:49
34:37
36
Lisette van Rhoon
K-Fitness
35:20
34:54
37
Tatjana Zugic
Gemeente Oosterhout
35:34
35:18
40
Mariëtte van der Keer
Leonard B.V.
37:16
36:55
41
Corina de Rooij
Gemeente Oosterhout
38:08
37:53
BD10M, BEDRIJVEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Looijmans
Bas de Kapper
38:34
38:29
2
Reinout de Heer
Nickerson-Zwaan
41:49
41:43
3
Gerjan Diepstraten
Vitronics Soltec
41:54
41:51
4
Sven van den Dobbelste
Bas de Kapper
42:20
42:17
5
Bas van den Enden
Bas de Kapper
44:09
44:05
6
Jurgen Scheijven
Bas de Kapper
46:07
46:02
7
Ybo Volbeda
Vitronics Soltec
47:05
46:54
8
Vincent Enting
Nickerson-Zwaan
50:35
50:18
9
Ariën Ritskes
Robbe Financiële Raa
50:43
50:33
10
Jan van Amelsfoort
Vitronics Soltec
50:50
50:19
11
Rob Loonen
Robbe Financiële Raa
51:01
50:50
12
Ivo van Woensel
Vitronics Soltec
52:27
51:56
13
Bart Verheijden
Bas de Kapper
52:40
52:27
14
Edwin Bakker
Vitronics Soltec
52:41
52:09
15
Paul Robbe
Robbe Financiële Raa
59:56
59:47
16
Adrie Loonen
Robbe Financiële Raa
1:02:05
1:01:55
BD10G, BEDRIJVEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Schmitz
Rabobank Amerstreek
42:26
42:21
2
Martin van Trier
K-Fitness
43:26
43:06
3
Ivo Hummelink
Robbe Financiële Raa
43:50
43:43
4
Sander Broekhoven
Holland Foodz B.V.
44:57
44:47
7
Peter Schrauwen
Holland Foodz B.V.
47:50
47:40
9
Eugenie Schets
Rabobank Amerstreek
49:22
49:12
12
Michel Geertsen
Gemeente Oosterhout
50:19
50:06
13
Alex Bekkers
Gemeente Oosterhout
50:19
50:07
14
Camiel Hoefs
Robbe Financiële Raa
51:06
50:42
15
Charlotte Jongeling
Resbo IT
51:39
51:13
16
Auke Jan Bandringa
Rabobank Amerstreek
51:55
51:44
17
Mark van der Ven
Robbe Financiële Raa
52:03
51:39
19
Tanja van der Linde
Rabobank Amerstreek
52:29
52:17
20
Ulco Hollink
Gemeente Oosterhout
54:34
54:22
21
Maarten Tra
Robbe Financiële Raa
54:35
54:11
22
Jan Harm Spijkervet
Holland Foodz B.V.
55:56
55:47
23
Carina van der Steen
Holland Foodz B.V.
55:56
55:47
24
Herre Wynia
Rabobank Amerstreek
56:27
56:16
25
Floor Willems
Holland Foodz B.V.
58:14
58:04
26
Suzanne van Kuijen
K-Fitness
59:42
59:23
27
Carla Koning
Gemeente Oosterhout
1:01:26
1:01:11
28
Joyce Hummelink-van Ha
Robbe Financiële Raa
1:01:29
1:01:03
29
Mirjam Braat
Gemeente Oosterhout
1:10:23
1:10:08
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2014 10:41