Uitslagenlijst Hindeloop

Hindeloopen - Zaterdag 24 mei 2014

M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
16:49
2
Dirk Slot
IJlst
17:09
3
Ajren Bokma
Workum
21:25
4
E Gerritsma
Makkum
25:10
5
Niels Zwaagstra
Leeuwarden
26:50
6
Iwan van der Wei
Sneek
27:52
7
Max van Koppen
Den Haag
28:08
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
22:14
2
Jildou Hobma-Feenstra
Hindeloopen
24:55
3
Diana Lautenbag
Hindeloopen
25:02
4
Annick Gerritsma
Makkum
25:09
5
Hieke Venema
Hindeloopen
25:23
6
Nynke Zwaagstra
Bolsward
26:50
7
Hennie Smid
Hindeloopen
27:19
8
Esther Zeldenrust
Hindeloopen
27:43
9
Sandra de Ruijter
Hindeloopen
27:44
10
Afke Weerstra
Workum
28:29
11
Eeltsje Folkertsma
Akkrum
28:37
12
Tineke Wester
Hindeloopen
29:20
13
Nienke Remeeus
Hindeloopen
30:21
14
Anna Blom
Hindeloopen
30:48
15
Marrit Mulder
Hindeloopen
30:50
16
Esther Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
30:51
17
Houkje Mulder
Hieslum
31:58
18
Wilma Elshof
Sneek
31:58
19
Wiepie Lootsma - Postm
Menaam
34:14
M11KM, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Kingma
Sneek
44:30
2
Edward Rozendal
Steenwijk
52:42
3
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
57:18
4
Ralf Kohbach
Bergisch Gladbach
1:04:43
5
Kees Post
Urk
1:04:47
V11KM, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
57:52
2
Elske Folmer
Hindeloopen
1:02:52
3
Verena Koster-Kalin
Wijster
1:11:01
4
Femke Tijsma
Balk
1:11:36
5
Paulien Stallmann
Hindeloopen
1:15:54
6
Marriet Feenstra-Bokma
Hindeloopen
1:17:32
M14KM, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
53:58
2
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
57:36
3
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:13:04
4
Wieger van Tuinen
Hindeloopen
1:16:22
5
Douwe Bokma
Hindeloopen
1:21:50
6
Jan Lootsma
Menaam
1:23:09
7
Peter van Noord
Hindeloopen
1:24:40
8
Maurer Wolfgang
Siegen Duitsland
1:27:16
9
Peter Faber
Workum
1:32:42
10
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:42:20
V14KM, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
1:09:47
2
Andrea Kroes
Makkum
1:10:39
3
Sylvia Koopman
Hindeloopen
1:12:46
4
Berber Oswald
Leek
1:24:43
5
Natasja Viersen
Workum
1:25:26
6
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
1:32:41
7
Barbara Hoekstra
Oudega
1:34:29
8
Imka van der Meer
oudega
1:34:29
9
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
1:37:10
M21KM, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Vijver
Franeker
1:20:04
2
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:29:24
3
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:31:08
4
Allard van Duinen
Marum
1:33:06
5
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:34:00
6
Sebastiaan Gremmen
de Cocksdorp Texel
1:35:36
7
Jan Hartman
Makkum
1:38:06
8
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:38:07
9
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:38:45
10
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:21
11
Jan Gremmer
Oudeschild Texel
1:43:46
12
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:47:27
13
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
1:47:45
14
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:50:15
15
Marco Vijver
Franeker
1:51:54
16
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
1:54:30
17
Bert Koster
Wijster
1:55:16
18
Durk van Tuinen
Hindeloopen
1:58:04
19
Oscar Kamp
Wergea
1:58:59
20
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:59:00
V21KM, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Hee
1:45:17
2
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede
1:58:18
3
Pietsje Fekkes-van der
Koudum
2:01:46
4
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
2:02:21
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwiligers
Uitslagen.nl
29-05-2014 21:55