Uitslagenlijst Langste Straatloop

St.-Jacobiparochie - Zaterdag 31 mei 2014

MSEN, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Tijsen
Horror
2:25:27
2
Jelle Jasper Tadema
Wergea
2:47:48
3
Nico Geels
Franeker
2:50:12
4
Richard de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:58:39
M40, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
2:04:11
2
Jaap Vink
SV Friesland
2:18:23
3
Peter Groothoff
Horror
2:20:17
4
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
2:21:26
5
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
2:21:43
6
Reno Papa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:22:21
7
Erik van Zessen
Heerenveen
2:26:58
8
Tjerk Bruinsma
SV Friesland
2:30:19
9
Johan de Witte
Makkum
2:30:19
10
Peter Boersen
SV Friesland
2:41:08
11
Jan-Hindrik Hartman
Makkum Fr
2:41:33
12
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
2:42:46
13
Erik Helmholt
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:46:10
14
Luuk Naarding
Horror
2:46:18
15
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
2:47:26
16
André Duinstra
Horror
2:50:29
17
Halbe Huitema
AV Heerenveen
2:57:00
18
Wiep Kuipers
AV Heerenveen
3:02:54
19
Hindrik Drenth
Horror
3:05:34
20
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
3:08:55
21
Pieter Poelstra
Lemmer
3:14:08
22
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
3:33:11
M50, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
2:07:40
2
Albert van der Ziel
SV Friesland
2:07:47
3
Heerke Postma
Start '78
2:12:11
4
Eddy Oosterkamp
Start '78
2:14:48
5
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
2:18:07
6
Jan Bootsma
Horror
2:27:18
7
Andrew Guest
Horror
2:27:34
8
Wisse Zantema
SV Friesland
2:32:27
9
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:34:04
10
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
2:44:53
11
Piet van der Heide
SV Friesland
2:45:39
12
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:46:59
13
Jacob Dijkstra
SV Friesland
2:52:19
14
Wybe Sierksma
SV Friesland
2:55:40
15
Sikke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
2:56:53
16
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
2:57:02
17
Johan Beintema
SV Friesland
2:59:25
18
Meindert van der Hulst
Horror
2:59:28
19
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
3:00:24
20
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
3:02:22
21
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
3:05:34
22
Henk Velkers
Joure
3:07:49
M60, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Bijlsma
SV Friesland
2:51:05
2
Harm Postma
SV Friesland
2:55:03
3
Yde Haarsma
SV Friesland
2:58:49
4
Femme sw Bruin
SV Friesland
3:02:22
5
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
3:08:35
VSEN, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gatske de Jong
Horror
3:05:34
V35, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Lijke
Joure
2:50:29
2
Monique Ketelaar
Blauwhuis
2:59:19
3
Herma Fransdonk
Joure
3:05:34
4
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
3:05:34
5
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Horror
3:05:34
6
Eeke Bouma
Heiloo
3:10:56
7
Jildou Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:12:07
8
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
3:16:21
V45, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siska Folkertsma
AV Heerenveen
3:02:54
2
Alie Kuipers
AV Heerenveen
3:05:29
3
Karen de Kruif
Horror
3:05:34
4
Klaske Portena
Sint Nicolaasga
3:05:34
5
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
3:05:34
6
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
3:15:49
7
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
3:18:49
V55, 29,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
2:53:49
2
Marietje Sloot
Start '78
3:12:07
MSEN, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Kingma
Lionitas
1:28:39
2
Richard Heeres
Ried
1:39:18
3
Dirk-Jan Koehoorn
Ureterp
1:57:15
M40, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Wiersma
SV Friesland
1:18:51
2
Harry Schaafsma
SV Friesland
1:37:50
3
Bertjan Steunebrink
Joure
1:38:47
4
Willem Biemolt
SV Friesland
1:41:20
5
Alle Sterk
SV Friesland
1:47:04
6
Tjisse Schaap
Ingelum
1:49:14
7
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
1:50:06
8
Louis Ubbens
Horror
1:53:49
9
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:57:15
10
Rene Nagel
Minnertsga
2:01:48
11
André Dijkstra
Minnertsga
2:01:48
M50, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
1:35:56
2
Herman Geritz
SV Friesland
1:39:35
3
Andries Tolman
SV Friesland
1:43:24
4
Duco Zijlstra
SV Friesland
1:47:51
5
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:52:33
6
Tjeerd Visser
SV Friesland
1:55:34
7
Meine Hoitsma
SV Friesland
1:57:06
8
Pieter Douma
Leeuwarden
1:57:32
9
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:00:23
10
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
2:05:31
11
Frans van der Molen
Spartacus
2:05:37
12
Wijbrand de Groot
SV Friesland
2:11:11
M60, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Glim
SV Friesland
1:58:35
2
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
2:04:07
3
Jaap Wit
Hera
2:09:23
4
Jan Panhuis
SV Friesland
2:11:11
5
Joop Boonstra
SV Friesland
2:29:35
V35, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:49:30
2
Joke van den Berg
Tzummarum
2:13:18
3
Hanna Schuiling
SV Friesland
2:13:18
V45, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Froukje Smedes
Garijp
2:17:19
V55, 20,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
José Baas-Zondag
Athleta
2:06:50
MSEN, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krisjan de Bruin
De Keien
1:03:03
M40, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
1:09:57
2
René Miedema
Bolsward
1:13:38
3
Werner Zuurbier
Sneek
1:17:23
4
Cor de Groot
SV Friesland
1:18:50
5
Paul Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:24:20
6
Richard Thoen
Jutryp
1:43:02
M50, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Alberts
SV Friesland
1:07:45
2
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
1:15:13
3
Jan Miedema
SV Friesland
1:28:06
4
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
1:31:10
5
Dico Oprel
Hanzesport
1:35:10
6
Ben Venmans
Leeuwarden
1:35:34
7
Marten Kingma
SV Friesland
1:43:17
M60, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Zwerver
Goutum
1:20:33
2
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
1:24:01
3
Koos Postma
Buitenpost
1:26:54
4
Frans Hoitinga
Leeuwarden
1:29:29
5
Djurre van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
1:34:42
6
Henk Brijker
Spartacus
1:41:02
7
Cor Zeemans
SV Friesland
1:50:35
8
Jippe Bokma
SV Friesland
1:51:28
VSEN, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Strikwerda
Easterein
1:15:44
2
Olga Kolkman
St.-Annaparochie
1:37:48
3
Anne Kolkman
St.-Annaparochie
1:37:48
4
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
1:44:37
V35, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tabitha Dijkman
Lionitas
1:21:28
2
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
1:22:01
3
Mathilde de Vries
Almere
1:25:47
4
Karin Danhof
SV Friesland
1:27:29
5
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
1:28:06
6
Alice Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:29:29
7
Charlotte Fiets
Leeuwarden
1:30:30
8
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:34:18
9
Ingrid Alkema
Lionitas
1:34:18
10
Hanneke Thoen-Jonkman
Jutryp
1:43:02
11
Tietsje Abma
Hommerts
1:43:36
12
Anja Poiesz
Ysbrechtum
1:43:36
13
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:44:37
V45, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:10:57
2
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
1:26:49
3
Jannes Sarina
SV Friesland
1:27:29
4
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:31:08
5
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:35:42
6
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
1:36:01
7
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Athleta
1:36:37
8
Coby de Swart
Bitgum
1:39:05
9
Klaske van der West
Joure
1:39:33
V55, 15,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1:33:04
2
Tineke Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:40:42
MSEN, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Folkert Visser
Impala
40:48
2
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
40:51
3
Tjebbe Hettinga
SV Friesland
46:27
4
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
52:55
5
Thomas Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
53:55
6
Dirk van der Beek
Ferwert
56:15
M40, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco Hoogeveen
SV Friesland
35:58
2
Simon Regnerus
SV Friesland
38:02
3
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
40:46
4
Sikko Ros
St.-Annaparochie
45:26
5
Dirk Dijkstra
Bitgummole
47:10
6
Marten Bosma
SV Friesland
47:15
7
Hendrik Dijkstra
Bitgummole
47:30
8
Henk van der Veen
Ried
51:55
9
Arjen Bruinsma
Ingelum
54:25
10
Jaap Jager
Leeuwarden
55:16
11
Jan Geert Nagel
Minnertsga
55:36
M50, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Geest
SV Friesland
39:01
2
Hendrie van der Werf
SV Friesland
41:40
3
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
47:34
4
Jan van der Wal
SV Friesland
1:04:32
5
Z Suleiman
Leeuwarden
1:31:05
M60, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Keimpe Jager
SV Friesland
44:14
2
Cor van Sluis
SV Friesland
44:18
3
Peter de Vries
SV Friesland
46:58
4
Sjouke Touber
SV Friesland
51:20
5
Wim Zondag
's-Gravenhage
53:24
6
Jan Kalsbeek
SV Friesland
56:00
7
Lubbert Kloosterman
Zwaagwesteinde
59:33
8
Jan Kooistra
SV Friesland
1:00:23
VSEN, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Lemstra
St.-Jacobiparochie
52:47
2
Femke Salverda
Bolsward
56:55
3
Ina van der Weide
Burgwerd
56:55
4
Ilse Faber
St.-Annaparochie
57:26
5
Lisette Kooistra
Harlingen
1:00:20
6
Deborah Stuivenberg
Leeuwarden
1:01:00
7
Roelien Plender
Leeuwarden
1:01:05
V35, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Houtsma
SV Friesland
47:42
2
Jelma Wassenaar
Berltsum
51:57
3
Judith Zijlstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:58
4
Nelly van Kammen
Bitgum
1:03:20
5
Linda Lep
Nij Altoenae
1:07:11
6
Jeanine Spanjer
Deinum
1:07:11
V45, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saakje Regnerus
SV Friesland
49:15
2
Carla Lippold
Leeuwarden
58:04
V55, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Breidenbach
SV Friesland
46:29
2
Anneke Sijtsma
SV Friesland
1:05:00
MSEN, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Bleeker
St.-Annaparochie
36:55
M50, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
20:40
2
Dikkie van der Werf
SV Friesland
22:50
VSEN, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk de Vries
SV Friesland
26:16
V35, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Wieringa
Leeuwarden
24:46
2
Marianne Waterman
Artemis
27:30
3
Naomi Smeijers
Reek
30:57
4
Sandra Palsma
St.-Annaparochie
35:12
5
Gerry Bleeker
St.-Annaparochie
36:55
V45, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hann Lente
Oudebildtzijl
30:06
MSEN, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
2:19:06
2
Joeri De Coninck
MarathonPlus
2:27:14
3
Nico de Jong
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:28:20
4
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:31:18
5
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:42:50
6
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
2:47:06
7
Herman Regnerus
SV Friesland
2:56:26
8
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
3:02:19
9
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
3:03:35
10
Johan Kooistra
SV Friesland
3:17:10
11
Klaas de Groot
Leeuwarden
3:34:11
M40, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert Top
MarathonPlus
2:46:22
2
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
2:46:33
3
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
2:47:32
4
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:47:33
5
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
3:02:36
6
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
3:03:14
7
Auke Ykema
SV Friesland
3:10:38
8
Walter Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:11:08
9
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
3:19:49
10
Fokke Hoeksma
SV Friesland
3:23:45
11
Rene Swart
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:26:40
12
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:26:40
13
Broer Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:34:32
M50, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van Heeringen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:21:35
2
Dirk Muizer
SV Friesland
2:25:42
3
Huib Jan Imbens
SV Friesland
2:39:05
4
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
2:43:24
5
Cees Dijkstra
SV Friesland
2:46:33
6
René van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:47:32
7
Ed Velderman
SV Friesland
3:02:19
8
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
3:04:22
9
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:05:07
10
Pieter Visser
Driesum
3:07:40
11
Lutsen Wijma
SV Friesland
3:08:06
12
Gerrie Boersma
SV Friesland
3:09:58
13
Bert Bor
3:10:41
14
Hessel de Boer
SV Friesland
3:11:31
15
Willem van Zutphen
SV Friesland
3:12:47
16
Jildert Andringa
SV Friesland
3:13:22
17
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:15:30
18
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
3:16:02
19
Aise Bouma
SV Friesland
3:16:27
20
Rinke de Jong
SV Friesland
3:18:27
21
André Bär
Lionitas
3:18:27
22
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
3:20:31
23
Meinte Wesselius
Wommels
3:21:47
24
Rob Appelboom
Wommels
3:21:47
25
Jeffery Robbers
SV Friesland
3:25:29
26
Sytze Hellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:28:38
27
Richard Stillebroer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:30:19
28
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:34:32
29
Tjeerd Jongsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:34:36
M60, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Watze van der Meer
SV Friesland
3:01:56
2
Karst Anema
SV Friesland
3:10:53
3
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:16:38
4
Gert Jan Zeelen
SV Friesland
3:18:12
5
Carel Harkema
SV Friesland
3:23:45
6
Menne Brouwer
SV Friesland
3:25:46
7
Karel Moojen
SV Friesland
3:30:32
V35, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
2:43:33
2
Marjan Rodenhuis
Lionitas
3:16:36
3
Yldau Visser
Leeuwarden
3:22:54
4
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:26:33
5
Evelyn Miedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:26:40
6
Hester Henstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:26:40
7
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
3:26:40
8
Mieke Dousma
Leeuwarden
3:38:57
9
Femke Hulzinga
Baard
4:01:45
V45, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Oostenbrink
SV Friesland
3:09:05
2
Fokje Lutgendorff
Makkum
3:26:40
3
Rinke de Jong
SV Friesland
3:29:07
4
Minke Kooistra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:34:35
5
Agnes Winia
Elahuizen
3:55:55
V55, 34,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Wester
SV Friesland
3:19:57
2
Geke Koonstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
3:34:32
3
Anke Peterson
SV Friesland
3:47:23
www.uitslagen.nl
01-06-2014 20:47