Uitslagenlijst Raamrun

Escharen - Zondag 8 juni 2014

MSEN, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vos
Grave
36:14
36:14
2
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
39:43
39:43
3
Wouter Starren
Grave
41:34
41:28
4
Roy Cremers
Olympus Land van Cui
42:13
42:12
5
Johnny Groenen
Volkel
43:05
43:00
6
Jurgen Engels
Olympus Land van Cui
43:56
43:53
7
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
44:13
44:11
8
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
44:14
44:09
9
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
46:00
45:54
10
Luke Husman
Grave
48:27
48:23
11
Jesse Oomen
De Keien
48:39
48:36
12
Bram Berkhof
Leiden
48:57
48:45
13
Michael Hendriks
Grave
49:03
48:46
14
Jasper Thijs
Grave
49:38
49:26
15
Rob Cruysen
Grave
49:39
49:29
16
Ralph ten Haaf
Boxmeer
50:17
50:06
17
Mark van Lith
Grave
50:43
50:33
18
Martijn Hofman
Grave
50:56
50:43
19
Jochem Spoorendonk
Grave
52:12
51:57
20
J Slot
Eindhoven
53:18
53:02
21
AM Out
Alkmaar
53:58
53:45
22
Frits van Heijster
Nijmegen
54:12
54:05
23
Robert Barten
Grave
54:33
54:28
24
Emil Verkuijlen
Mill
55:44
55:36
M40, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
36:54
36:54
2
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
37:21
37:20
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
39:08
39:07
4
Bart van Gulick
Handel
39:55
39:54
5
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
40:34
40:32
6
Erik willems
Olympus Land van Cui
40:54
40:54
7
Arthur Vos
Grave
41:26
41:23
8
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
42:09
42:07
9
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
42:13
42:11
10
Meino Koning
Reek
42:38
42:34
11
Joop van Berkel
Grave
42:41
42:36
12
Henk Kramer
Escharen
42:51
42:49
13
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
42:53
42:47
14
Peter Brandt
Grave
42:55
42:48
15
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
43:14
43:12
16
Jos de Groot
De Rips
43:26
43:23
17
Willie van Boxtel
Sambeek
43:38
43:37
18
Jack Kuyten
Waalre
44:37
44:33
19
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
46:25
46:20
20
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
46:27
46:24
21
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
47:11
47:09
22
Jos van beusekom
Duiven
47:14
47:10
23
Everaldo da Silva
Geffen
47:19
47:12
24
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
48:02
48:01
25
Geert-Jan Derks
Grave
48:58
48:53
26
Alfons Sanders
Overasselt
49:28
49:13
27
Maarten Manders
Mill
49:37
49:31
28
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
49:45
49:41
29
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
49:55
49:51
30
Richard Puplichuisen
Overasselt
50:14
49:59
31
Paul de Heer
Beers
50:20
50:14
32
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
51:52
51:45
33
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
51:57
51:50
34
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
52:04
51:55
35
Luc Hirdes
Grave
52:24
52:16
36
Rob Jansen
Duiven
53:15
53:05
37
Rien Walk
Grave
54:00
53:54
38
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
55:27
55:18
39
Joop coolen
avVN
56:55
56:51
40
Arthur Brussaard
Grave
58:30
58:17
41
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
59:08
58:57
42
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
59:10
58:58
43
Wim Starren
Grave
59:19
59:11
44
Rinio van der Ven
Odiliapeel
1:00:40
1:00:32
45
Jan Jansen
Odiliapeel
1:01:48
1:01:36
46
Robert Jansen
Reek
1:04:22
1:04:12
47
Ben Arts
Overasselt
1:04:33
1:04:20
48
Binus Dieperink
Escharen
1:06:11
1:06:02
49
Bert v d Meer
Vlaardingen
1:19:22
1:19:05
VSEN, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
41:51
41:51
2
Frouke ten Broeke
Grave
47:01
46:56
3
Sanne Wolf
Vitesse '08
50:04
50:02
4
Maaike Roefs
Leiden
51:24
51:14
5
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
51:39
51:37
6
Marriette Boogmans
Grave
52:44
52:31
7
Kathelijn van Dongen
Grave
53:02
52:48
8
Dion van Alebeek
Grave
55:11
54:59
9
Sandra Roovers
Zeeland
57:51
57:43
10
Ellen Buurman-Arts
Wijchen
1:02:37
1:02:23
11
Maike Theunisse
Grave
1:02:38
1:02:26
12
Marieke Arts
Grave
1:04:32
1:04:19
V40, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niobe Mijnders
Langenboom
45:37
45:33
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
48:11
48:07
3
Marie-Jose Jansen
Reek
49:05
49:00
4
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
50:31
50:27
5
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
51:02
50:53
6
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
52:14
52:07
7
Madeleine Liefhebber
Dutch Runners
53:39
53:32
8
Bregje van Niekerk
Nijmegen
53:50
53:36
9
Lia te Boekhorst
Nijmegen
54:29
54:15
10
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
54:46
54:35
11
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:03
54:55
12
Will Arts
Cuijk
55:27
55:19
13
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
56:51
56:40
14
Monique Bors
Grave
59:08
58:59
15
Thea Verstegen
Mill
1:00:58
1:00:46
16
Inge Klein
Nijmegen
1:04:52
1:04:37
MSEN, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
17:09
17:09
2
Gerkin Godschalk
Malden
19:35
19:32
3
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
19:37
19:35
4
Pieter Hendriks
Wijchen
19:38
19:36
5
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
19:43
19:41
6
Jasper van der Molen
Grave
20:18
20:04
7
Menno Leegstraten
Grave
20:30
20:16
8
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
20:51
20:48
9
Edwin de Bruin
Boxmeer
21:47
21:35
10
Andre Scherpenborg
Nijmegen
22:42
22:30
11
Willem de Weerd
Olympus Land van Cui
23:04
22:59
12
Roel de Grunt
Overasselt
23:24
23:09
13
Hidde Leegstraten
Grave
23:40
23:26
14
Martijn van Lieshout
Grave
23:41
23:37
15
Damian Hendriks
Grave
24:09
23:55
16
Bas Brussaard
Grave
25:19
25:06
17
Arno van Uden
Grave
25:41
25:23
18
Wouter Hendrix
Grave
28:03
27:49
19
Willem Steinmann
Grave
31:49
31:31
M40, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
17:55
17:54
2
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
18:42
18:42
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
19:09
19:08
4
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
20:12
20:11
5
Jan Poels
Venraij
20:14
20:12
6
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
20:29
20:27
7
Martijn van maasacker
Olympus Land van Cui
20:31
20:29
8
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
20:42
20:40
9
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
20:59
20:57
10
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
21:33
21:30
11
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
22:30
22:24
12
Mark van Beek
St Anthonis
22:39
22:32
13
Patrick bens
Grave
22:53
22:38
14
Henk Lange
Vianen
23:03
22:57
15
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:44
23:40
16
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
23:49
23:41
17
J Cruysen
Gassel
24:42
24:24
18
David Matuni
Uden
25:27
25:20
19
Henry van der Heijden
De Rips
25:45
25:32
20
Peter Luuzen
Ravenstein
26:12
26:00
21
Cas van de Rijdt
Grave
26:23
26:19
22
Joep van der Molen
Grave
28:16
27:58
23
Marius Vos
Beers Nb
28:50
28:40
24
Ronny Phoelich
Nijmegen
28:52
28:39
25
Hans van Etteger
Grave
28:54
28:51
26
Peter Kuppen
Nijmegen
29:01
28:49
27
Koos Sommers
Langenboom
30:30
30:24
28
J van der Eerden
Grave
31:05
30:54
29
Peer van de Weem
Grave
34:40
34:22
30
Paul Bors
Grave
35:32
35:24
VSEN, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
23:06
23:05
2
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
24:28
24:24
3
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
24:52
24:48
4
Stekhuizen
Heesch
24:56
24:54
5
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
26:11
26:05
6
Froukje van de Rijdt
Grave
26:15
26:12
7
Marianne Aarts
St Anthonis
27:33
27:25
8
Jessie Vos
Haps
27:51
27:41
9
Suzanne Meulepas
Grave
28:17
28:09
10
Amber van Kraaij
Escharen
28:53
28:49
11
Lotte van Dongen
Hamont (B)
30:34
30:17
12
Liza van de Lockand
Cuijk
30:37
30:27
13
Judith Albers
Grave
30:41
30:25
14
Victorien Puplichuisen
Overasselt
31:10
30:55
15
Annemarie van Boekel
Gassel
31:17
31:08
16
Melanie Nouwens
Nijmegen
31:46
31:33
17
Willemijn Peters
Zeeland
31:51
31:35
18
Hanneke van 't Foort
Grave
32:21
32:10
19
Annemarie Steinmann
Grave
35:33
35:15
20
Sanne van de Lockand
Cuijk
46:06
45:54
V40, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:25
21:24
2
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:48
24:46
3
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
25:04
25:03
4
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
25:18
25:17
5
Monique Lutt
Escharen
25:40
25:31
6
Nel Selten
Venraij
25:47
25:32
7
Marleen v Acht
Escharen
27:13
27:05
8
Rian van Kuppenveld
Grave
27:20
27:06
9
Henriƫtte Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
27:43
27:36
10
Anja Riemersma
De Keien
27:51
27:44
11
Hanny van Woezik
De Keien
27:51
27:48
12
Amette van Katwijk
Mill
28:50
28:39
13
Dorothe v. Kempen
Velp Nb
29:14
29:11
14
Harriette Petersen
Escharen
29:46
29:37
15
Riky Sommers
Langenboom
30:37
30:32
16
Diny Jansen
Odiliapeel
30:50
30:45
17
Gabrielle Sauer
Nijmegen
30:51
30:38
18
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
30:52
30:43
19
Ineke Felen
Grave
31:13
31:09
20
Monika Brussaard-Sas
Grave
31:29
31:13
21
Claudia Phoelich
Nijmegen
31:47
31:33
22
Anita Fransen
Reek
32:13
32:02
23
Marlies Barten
Gassel
34:01
33:55
24
Sjan van beusekom
Duiven
34:04
33:54
25
Francien Joosten
Grave
36:19
36:15
J1013, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Leegstraten
Grave
3:35
3:35
2
Job Elbers
Katwijk nb
3:37
3:36
3
Roel de Grunt
Overasselt
3:38
3:35
4
Teun Ex
Heveadorp
3:43
3:41
5
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
3:49
3:49
6
Damian Hendriks
Grave
3:50
3:48
7
Jordi van der Molen
Grave
4:04
4:02
8
Daan Roelofs
Grave
4:11
4:10
9
Matthijs Loozen
Ravenstein
4:33
4:32
10
Mohamed Minte
Den Haag
5:43
5:41
M1013, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:23
4:22
2
Vera de Grunt
Overasselt
5:00
4:56
3
Maaike Mandigers
Velp
5:59
5:55
4
Sophie Hijmans
Grave
6:03
6:02
J-9, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:04
4:02
2
Gijs Graat
Oeffelt
4:17
4:16
3
Lucas de bruin
Boxmeer
4:28
4:26
4
Tim ten Broeke
Grave
6:03
5:59
5
Ids Hammen
Grave
6:32
6:27
6
Luca van Uden
Grave
6:46
6:44
7
Tassiliway Minte
Den Haag
7:08
7:06
8
Fabian van Uden
Grave
7:10
7:06
9
Hassan Kamara
Grave
8:02
7:59
10
Tobi Groenen
Volkel
8:13
8:09
11
Emil Petersen
Escharen
10:23
10:18
M-9, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Ex
Heveadorp
4:36
4:34
2
Nora de bruin
Boxmeer
4:42
4:42
3
Channing Wiedemeijer
Bergen Lb
4:55
4:52
4
Luna Janssen
Oss '78
5:01
5:00
5
Lise Hammen
Grave
5:09
5:04
6
Iris Zwikleer
Grave
5:11
5:08
7
Maud Roelofs
Grave
5:39
5:38
8
Janske de Bruin
Boxmeer
5:50
5:48
9
Iris Staring
Berghem
5:58
5:53
10
Yalissa van de Brug
Grave
6:00
5:58
11
Aagje van Passel
Escharen
7:09
7:04
12
Sofie Petersen
Escharen
7:09
7:04
13
Janna Krijger
Den Haag
7:29
7:24
14
Yuna van Lieshout
Grave
7:31
7:24
15
Antje bens
Grave
8:11
8:08
16
Lieke ten Broeke
Grave
8:24
8:20
17
Mijntje bens
Grave
8:33
8:30
18
Mirte Groenen
Volkel
8:34
8:29
19
Sofie van Uden
Grave
9:31
9:24
20
Elza Staring
Berghem
9:32
9:26
Uitslagen.nl
10-06-2014 22:31