| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bekkema Run
Harkstede - Donderdag 12 juni 2014
J6-9, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roemer van den Akker
Harkstede
8:43
8:42
10
Dinand Wardenburg
Harkstede
10:30
10:28
12
Daniel Sauchelli
Harkstede
10:37
10:34
17
Casper van Wakeren
Harkstede
10:49
10:47
27
Tristan Oynhausen
harkstede
12:34
12:30
33
Tiemen van Jaarsveld
Harkstede
14:26
14:23
34
Jonathan Stegmeijer
Harkstede
14:48
14:45
35
Jonathan Sauchelli
Harkstede
15:00
14:57
M6-9, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kirsten Bardewee
Groningen
11:29
11:26
7
Elbrich van Jaarsveld
Harkstede
13:02
12:59
8
Gitte van der Lei
Harkstede
13:08
13:03
12
Kyra van Wakeren
Harkstede
13:25
13:21
13
Fleur van Calkar
Harkstede
13:27
13:21
15
Melissa Matthijs
Groningen
13:39
13:37
J1012, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Dijkhuis
Harkstede
9:21
9:18
M1012, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Savannah Kornelius
Harkstede
14:08
14:03
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Casper Pleijendal
Harkstede
25:08
25:05
16
Wouter van Oosten
Harkstede
26:20
26:16
17
Ronald Dijksterhuis
Groningen
26:22
26:13
20
Patrick Wittermans
Nieuwe Pekela
28:29
28:16
34
Stephan Schneiders
Slochteren
32:44
32:32
35
Arjan van der Schaaf
Harkstede
32:45
32:34
36
Arnold van Calker
Slochteren
32:49
27:38
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Lonneke Opsteegh
Slochteren
22:03
21:58
9
Jonieke Myranne Rienst
Slochteren
26:14
26:11
12
Natasha Yarchenko
Harkstede
27:26
27:18
14
Franciska Nijmeijer
Muntendam
28:20
28:13
15
Janneke Folkersma
Harkstede
28:52
28:39
21
Martine Doornbos
Harkstede
30:41
30:32
23
Wendy van Mieghem
Harkstede
31:29
31:22
28
Wendy Kloetstra
Slochteren
32:43
32:33
31
Pieky Doornbos Hilgeng
Startenhuizen
32:49
32:42
32
Janneke d. Weert
Uithuizen
32:49
32:42
36
Miranda Pelgrim
Slochteren
35:08
34:57
JONGE, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luke Greer
Northampton, England
15:47
15:45
7
Finn v. Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:43
19:41
12
Wessel van Jaarsveld
Harkstede
20:43
20:33
16
Zoryan Fernandez
Groningen
21:45
21:44
19
Marlon van Oosten
Harkstede
22:17
22:16
MEISJ, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke van der Wijk
Harkstede
22:05
21:56
2
Maureen Wardenburg
Harkstede
23:27
23:24
3
Berber van der Wijk
Harkstede
24:27
24:25
7
Leonie van't Westende
Scharmer
27:04
27:00
10
Giulia van der Dijk
Harkstede
27:46
27:45
11
B.M. van der Veen
Harkstede
27:48
27:47
12
Alicia Stegmeijer
Harkstede
29:57
29:55
13
Mirthe Jans Oosting
Harkstede
30:00
29:59
16
Anne-Sofie Voerman
Groningen
31:54
31:44
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
46:26
46:19
13
Eppe Wolfis
loopgroep bedum
46:29
46:18
26
Krijn Cornelisse
Harkstede
49:29
49:02
32
Conrad Waebers
SVK Runners
51:32
51:13
33
Michael Bardewee
Groningen
51:35
51:30
37
Gerrit Drenthen
Bruchterveld
51:50
51:34
38
Andre Langejan
SVK Runners
51:52
51:52
40
Nico Vierkant
loopgroep bedum
52:19
52:05
42
Willie Ruinemans
Groningen
52:27
52:01
57
Jurgen de Vries
loopgroep bedum
55:37
55:28
58
Jetse van der Meer
Harkstede
55:41
55:24
60
Anton Zijlstra
loopgroep bedum
55:52
55:40
61
Edwin Sterenborg
Harkstede
56:10
56:02
65
Fokko Schrikkema
Hoogezand
56:41
56:21
68
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
57:37
57:19
73
Peter Van der Werk
SVK Runners
59:36
59:17
74
Sander de Vries
loopgroep bedum
59:42
59:36
78
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:01:20
1:01:04
81
Bert van Gilsdonk
Scharmer
1:03:01
1:02:32
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hanneke van de Velde
Badhoevedorp
46:08
45:58
6
Rosine Molenaar
SVK Runners
50:51
50:41
12
Janny Klarus
loopgroep bedum
52:19
52:12
13
Willeke van der Meer
Groningen
52:38
52:17
14
Mariska Hogenberg
Groningen
52:58
52:55
25
Marjolijn Jongens
Harkstede
56:51
56:29
31
Matilda Leenhouts
Harkstede
59:07
58:44
32
Catarina Leenhouts
Harkstede
59:09
58:48
35
Andrea Ellenberger
Groningen
59:49
59:20
37
Daniëlle Kors
loopgroep bedum
1:00:39
1:00:33
43
Hellen van Lienden
Groningen
1:02:25
1:02:21
44
Annette van Gijssel
Scharmer
1:02:27
1:02:10
45
Maja Hoving van Heuvel
Eext
1:03:11
1:03:04
46
Jolanda Pietens Wiltje
Hoogezand
1:03:13
1:03:06
48
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
1:06:12
1:05:41
51
Henny Hazenberg
SVK Runners
1:06:44
1:06:44
54
Christa Angenent
harkstede
1:08:09
1:08:02
55
Hillie Smittenberg
SVK Runners
1:09:21
1:09:15
57
Marja Franssens van de
Saaksum
1:10:13
1:10:04
MAN, 21.1 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Gerwin Grootoonk
Groningen
1:39:30
1:39:20
8
Rob van Goor
Uplengen (GER)
1:41:23
1:41:21
10
Adriaan de Bakker
Groningen
1:42:56
1:42:47
14
Harrie Venhuizen
Harkstede
1:48:19
1:48:14
18
Weit Roelof Hamersma
Grootegast
1:52:36
1:52:22
19
Peter van Meerendonk
Siddeburen
1:53:02
1:52:34
20
Elias Wittenberg
Hoogezand
1:53:39
1:53:19
22
Edde Van de Vosse
Groningen
1:54:01
1:53:35
23
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:54:02
1:53:51
29
Michel Schoonhoven
Winschoten
1:55:48
1:55:47
33
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:58:40
1:58:23
37
Marcel Smittenberg
Harkstede
2:03:08
2:02:45
VROUW, 21.1 KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:50:52
1:50:49
9
Marieke van Haperen
Harkstede
1:54:30
1:54:27
10
Marlies E.J Postma
Veendam
1:54:31
1:54:15
21
Harmely Jongejan
Winneweer
2:21:57
2:21:32
5KM, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marvin Tolhuis
fysiotherapie de Roo
19:17
19:14
2
Johan Weever
fysiotherapie de Roo
20:09
20:04
3
Magriet Haan
fysiotherapie de Roo
20:46
20:42
4
Fransica Eleveld
fysiotherapie de Roo
21:22
21:19
5
Ronald van Santen
Adm.kantoor Els van
27:35
27:28
6
Stientje Geertsma
Adm.kantoor Els van
28:10
28:04
7
Martin Soesbeek
fysiotherapie de Roo
29:19
29:13
8
Lisa van Santen
Adm.kantoor Els van
30:57
30:50
9
Els van Santen
Adm.kantoor Els van
31:15
31:07
10
Janet Feenstra
Adm.kantoor Els van
31:17
31:09
10KM, BEDRIJVEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Erdman
Renkema Grondwerken
40:14
40:13
2
Jelle Wagenaar
Renkema Grondwerken
49:47
49:39
4
Marieke Blaak
Beks Makelaardij
50:45
50:43
7
Folkert de Vries
Noorderland Adviesgr
55:07
54:36
8
Harma Mekkering
Beks Makelaardij
56:47
56:44
9
Johanna Wardenburg
Beks Makelaardij
57:13
57:11
10
Bertha Beks
Beks Makelaardij
1:00:56
1:00:53
11
Harma de Vries-Steenhu
Stork
1:16:09
1:15:55
Uitslagen.nl
14-06-2014 14:38