| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bavoloop
Rijsbergen - Zaterdag 14 juni 2014
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:03
33:03
10
Megersha Gadisha
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:06
33:05
11
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:18
34:16
12
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
34:21
34:19
14
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
34:29
34:27
20
Richard Blankenstein
Breda
37:11
37:10
22
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:57
37:54
24
Joeri Aernouts
Klein Zundert
38:29
38:20
27
Jaap Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
42:19
42:08
28
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
43:00
42:57
30
Bram Bastiaansen
Groningen
45:00
44:44
31
Dennis Vanden Auweele
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
45:12
45:02
36
Jurgen Schoenmakers
Zierikzee
50:42
50:32
37
Jasper Coremans
Rijsbergen
50:50
50:34
38
Ralph Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
51:16
51:07
H M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broeck
België
31:13
31:12
5
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
33:51
33:51
8
Jeroen Bouwman
De Sprinter
35:57
35:52
15
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
38:27
38:24
16
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
38:30
38:27
22
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
40:11
40:08
26
Tom van Beek
Hoogstraten (BEL)
40:58
40:56
28
Robert Hooijmaijers
Rijsbergen
42:41
42:31
29
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
43:08
43:02
32
Jurgen van Kuijck
Rijsbergen
45:14
45:00
33
Marco van den Berg
Etten-Leur
45:23
45:10
35
Peter Boomaerts
Rijsbergen
47:03
46:50
37
Peter van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
47:35
47:21
47
Maarten van den Bemd
Rijsbergen
56:38
56:24
H M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hans Brons
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:07
35:05
5
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:24
36:22
6
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
37:48
37:46
15
William Lambregts
Etten-Leur
41:15
41:12
21
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:30
43:24
23
Frank Bouwens
Bosschenhoofd
43:39
43:30
33
Dhr Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
47:32
47:15
34
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
47:57
47:47
37
O C C G M Jorissen
Rijsbergen
50:01
49:43
38
Rene van Overveld
Rijsbergen
50:02
49:54
39
Robert van Overveld
Rijsbergen
50:02
49:54
40
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
50:11
50:05
41
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
50:24
50:08
47
Dhr Buynsters
Klein Zundert
52:21
52:15
48
Louis van den Broek
Klein Zundert
53:36
53:24
50
Anton van Opstal
Ulvenhout
1:00:12
59:54
H M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
44:14
44:07
18
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
53:28
53:19
19
Anton Kuijpers
Klein Zundert
53:32
53:21
20
Peter Sprangers
Rijsbergen
54:53
54:48
H M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
41:06
41:03
10
Theo van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
47:33
47:25
13
Andre Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
48:59
48:43
18
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
52:32
52:27
22
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:05:21
1:05:15
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Miranda Boonstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
34:48
34:48
5
Hanna Vandenbussche
België
35:46
35:45
7
Anouk Claessens
Leiden Atletiek
36:36
36:34
10
Sandy van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
48:06
47:53
12
Neeltje van der Sman
Sprint
49:21
49:10
13
José Kuijstermans
Achilles
49:35
49:26
14
Nathalie Schoenmakers
Zierikzee
52:40
52:30
19
Judith Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
56:38
56:23
20
Ingrid van Rijckevorse
Sprint
57:40
57:28
22
Marloes Graumans
Rijsbergen
59:05
58:51
D V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheruiyot Emily Jemuta
Kenia
34:51
34:51
4
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Bavel
40:10
40:07
7
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
45:32
45:26
8
Diana Marten-Daemen
Strijbeek
47:23
47:14
10
Astrid Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
49:29
49:17
16
Mariëlle van de Broek
Rijsbergen
56:00
55:46
D V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
43:06
43:02
2
José van der Linden
Achilles
44:03
43:58
5
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
50:57
50:40
7
Corrie Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
54:03
53:58
H 5.0, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mitchell van Oudenaard
De Langstraat
17:01
17:01
3
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
17:16
17:16
4
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-L
17:31
17:31
6
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
18:27
18:27
13
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
20:42
20:42
16
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-L
21:32
21:26
17
Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
22:03
21:58
18
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
22:06
22:04
22
Ruud Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
22:44
22:42
26
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
23:33
23:29
28
Yoeri van der Woerdt
Etten-Leur
23:52
23:49
32
Patrick van Dorst
Rijsbergen
24:07
24:05
33
Sjoerd Herijgers
Rijsbergen
24:55
24:50
35
Henk van den Muijsenbe
Rijsbergen
26:27
26:24
36
Marcel Frijters
Rijsbergen
26:37
26:31
D 5.0, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Anita Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
21:45
21:43
5
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:02
22:00
6
Milou van der Ham
Road Runners Etten-L
22:10
22:08
7
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
22:11
22:11
11
Stefanie van Poppel
Etten-Leur
24:41
24:39
15
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
25:26
25:20
19
Steffi van den Broek
Klein Zundert
26:48
26:43
20
Annemieke van Dongen
Breda
26:54
26:49
22
Maaike Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
27:03
26:59
23
Katrien van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
27:27
27:22
25
Moniek Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
27:51
27:49
27
Chantal Bömer
Klein Zundert
28:11
28:05
30
Clarissa Roelands
Prinsenbeek
28:21
28:16
34
Stephanie Krijnen
Rijsbergen
28:50
28:44
35
Chantal Nieuwenkamp
Etten-Leur
29:24
29:17
37
Petra Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
29:56
29:48
38
Jolanda Vermeeren-Frij
Rijsbergen
30:29
30:21
39
Joelle Huijbregts
Rijsbergen
30:42
30:36
40
Judith Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
30:54
30:45
41
Paula Krijnen
Road Runners Etten-L
31:09
31:02
42
Miranda van der Helm
Rijsbergen
31:12
31:03
46
Karin van Overveld
Rijsbergen
31:17
31:09
53
Bianca van Oers-Harrem
Rijsbergen
34:57
34:48
55
Marian Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
38:14
38:06
H TAL, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mark Jochems
Klein Zundert
19:21
19:21
6
Joeri Huijbregts
Rijsbergen
20:15
20:12
9
Ruben van Driel
Etten-Leur
22:01
21:59
10
Freek van de Rijzen
Rijsbergen
22:16
22:12
12
Lars van Rijckevorsel
Breda
22:43
22:37
16
Job Buijnsters
Klein Zundert
25:15
25:12
17
Menno van den Broek
Rijsbergen
25:25
25:18
23
Tijn Verdaasdonk
Rijsbergen
34:40
34:34
24
Jasper Verdaasdonk
Rijsbergen
34:46
34:40
D TAL, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Karlijk Bossers
Rijsbergen
26:32
26:29
7
Marit 's Gravemade
Rijsbergen
27:08
27:08
9
Karlijk 's Gravenmade
Rijsbergen
27:39
27:39
10
Lisa van Dijkhorst
Rijsbergen
28:53
28:49
11
Dirkje van Dijkhorst
Rijsbergen
29:09
29:06
14
Annet de Vooght
Etten-Leur
29:52
29:50
15
Neeltje Bruijns
Rijsbergen
30:54
30:47
18
Iris Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
38:14
38:06
H1500, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Sprint
5:06
7
Lars van Bijnen
Prinsenbeek
5:46
9
Ronald Goos
Steenbergen Nb
6:34
D1500, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lin Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
5:15
Uitslagen.nl
21-06-2014 18:45