| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Elimse Dorpsloop
Elim - Zondag 15 juni 2014
KIDS, 1 KM KIDS T/M 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fynn Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
4:40
4
Elvira Jonkman
Wilsum (GER)
5:36
10
Jasper Jonkman
Wilsum (GER)
7:07
KIDS, 1 KM KIDS 7-9J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:14
8
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:29
13
Ilse van de Kooi
Hoogeveen
4:56
MAN, 2.5 KM JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daimian Strijker
Hollandscheveld
10:02
5
Mitchel van der Weide
Elim
11:26
9
Jesper Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
13:42
VROUW, 2.5 KM MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Larissa Jonkman
Wilsum (GER)
14:00
MAN, 5 KM MANNEN 40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
17:16
6
Saroney Vreeling
Hoogeveen
20:02
7
Andre Schooling
Noordscheschut
20:34
8
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:17
12
Roy Strijker
Hollandscheveld
22:23
13
Roel Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
23:22
23
Raymond Jonkman
Wilsum (GER)
25:57
24
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
26:30
MAN, 5 KM MAN 40-50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
19:30
4
Jacco Thalen
Hollandscheveld
19:46
5
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
19:54
6
Andre van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
20:19
7
Johan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
20:20
10
Elzo Doldersum
Nieuw Balinge
23:58
13
Rene de Vries
Hollandscheveld
27:50
MAN, 5 KM MANNEN 50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, 5 KM VR. 40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
24:27
6
Anouk de Haan
Nieuw Amsterdam
24:28
7
Kirsten Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
25:13
8
Jeannet Everts
Hollandscheveld
25:48
9
Nadine Doldersum
Nieuw Balinge
26:33
10
Denise Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
26:44
13
Esmee de Vries
Hollandscheveld
27:47
14
Kyra de Vries
Hollandscheveld
27:51
15
Esmiralda Meeusen
Hoogeveen
30:03
VROUW, 5 KM VR. 40+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Karin Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
30:04
6
Martje van Dalen
Hoogeveen
30:41
MAN, 10 KM MAN 40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Otten
Hollandscheveld
43:14
MAN, 10 KM MAN 40-50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kasper van Wulff
Hoogeveen
36:27
4
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
42:47
5
Erik de Haan
Nieuw Amsterdam
46:39
7
Bernard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
47:25
MAN, 10 KM MAN 50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van der Graaf
Hoogeveen
40:27
VROUW, 10 KM VR. 40+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
17-06-2014 18:20