Uitslagenlijst 16e Groot Ginkelse Loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 21 juni 2014

5M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Danku uit Hongar
Ede Gld
18:14
18:14
2
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
18:52
18:52
3
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
19:14
19:13
4
Pascal Mariany
Bennekom
19:35
19:34
5
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
20:00
19:59
6
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
20:45
20:38
7
Reijer van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:08
21:00
8
Tonny Sopacua
Loopgroep PK
21:12
21:11
9
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
21:22
21:21
10
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
22:11
22:06
11
Bart Verbeek
Barneveld
22:38
22:37
12
Lars van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
22:52
22:51
13
Roderik Wiersema
Groningen
22:53
22:50
14
William Steenbergen
Lunteren
23:26
23:24
15
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
23:50
23:47
16
Joost Veenstra
Climax
23:58
23:54
17
Paul Rotering
Ede Gld
24:07
23:59
18
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
24:21
24:07
19
Marc van Loenen
Otterlo
24:21
24:07
20
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
24:44
24:42
21
Sjors Coenders
Wageningen
24:48
24:35
22
Sjoerd Pijpers
Sparta
24:54
24:49
23
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
25:01
24:57
24
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
25:13
25:06
25
Heino Lenting
Zuidlaren
25:18
25:14
26
Erwin Ruiterkamp
Otterlo
25:19
24:48
27
Daan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
26:59
26:51
28
Mathieu Bouw
Veenendaal
27:01
26:58
29
Jorit Dekker
Wageningen
27:13
27:02
30
Alex Sokolowski
Utrecht
27:30
27:23
31
Maarten van Grevenstei
Apeldoorn
29:50
29:36
32
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
29:54
29:48
33
Bonnie Schutte
Ede Gld
31:52
31:43
34
Nico Sawor
Wageningen
32:05
31:53
35
Marijke Schapelhouman
Deventer
33:39
33:25
36
Erik van Dijk
Climax
39:44
39:30
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
18:28
18:28
2
Henk Faas
Climax
18:34
18:34
3
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
19:02
19:02
4
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
19:49
19:48
5
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
20:25
20:25
6
Ruud Janssen
Ciko '66
21:28
21:27
7
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
21:52
21:43
8
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:34
22:33
9
Teus Heikamp
Dutch Runners
24:27
24:24
10
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
24:27
24:16
11
Jaap van der Briel
Wageningen
25:25
25:15
12
Phoel Ransing
Ede Gld
25:26
25:21
13
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
26:30
26:26
14
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
26:46
26:31
15
Jan Peter van den Tore
Veenendaal
26:46
26:39
16
Ton Verbeek
Barneveld
27:22
27:21
17
Michel Bilstra
Climax
27:58
27:53
18
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
28:32
28:16
19
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
28:39
28:32
20
Kees Heije
Wageningen
29:07
29:03
21
Adrie van Bijsterveldt
Climax
29:11
29:07
22
Nico ter Steege
Abcoude
29:42
29:39
23
Rein Pijpers
the Hague Road Runne
29:54
29:48
24
Hans van der Pols
Climax
29:56
29:50
25
Roel Spans
Ede Gld
30:45
30:41
26
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
30:52
30:44
27
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
31:25
31:14
28
Koen Schattner
Malden
31:46
31:39
29
Peter Steffers
Ede Gld
31:57
31:48
30
Gerard de Man
Climax
31:57
31:44
31
Job de Kleuver
Climax
32:59
32:46
32
Adrie Dekker
Ede Gld
35:03
35:00
33
Fransje Manuputty
Climax
48:16
48:08
34
Pesulima Eli
Ede Gld
48:18
48:10
5V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
18:40
18:40
2
Joleen van den Toren
Veenendaal
23:03
23:02
3
Annabelle Fabius
Hilversum
23:51
23:50
4
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
25:00
24:58
5
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
25:01
24:54
6
Gerdiene Schreuder
Barneveld
26:57
26:56
7
Maria Smit
Oosterbeek
27:44
27:41
8
Isabel Slurink
Wageningen
27:55
27:45
9
Diane van den Elskamp
Barneveld
28:07
28:06
10
Nancy Steenkuijl
Ede Gld
28:18
28:11
11
Anneleen Jacobs
Ede Gld
28:18
28:10
12
Fenglian Hu
Ede Gld
28:22
28:12
13
Leonie van Beek
Climax
28:54
28:48
14
Karlijn Houba
Wageningen
29:07
29:03
15
Tanja van Dijk
Barneveld
29:11
29:06
16
Moniek Kamphorst
Barneveld
29:11
29:09
17
Jorijn Spans
Groningen
29:30
29:28
18
Suzanne Elbertsen
Ede Gld
29:41
29:34
19
Georgina van Veldhuize
Ede Gld
29:43
29:37
20
Marianne Budding
Climax
30:05
29:55
21
Linda Ruigendijk
Ede Gld
30:06
30:00
22
Ingrid Middelkoop
Ede Gld
30:20
30:14
23
Alice Mous
Renkum
30:37
30:26
24
Paula Van der Moolen
Ede Gld
30:37
30:31
25
Michelle Hannisse
Ede Gld
30:37
30:31
26
Gerlinda van de Pol
Wageningen
30:39
30:31
27
Marjolein Boekhorst
Ede Gld
30:39
30:31
28
Agnes Dirksen
Climax
30:52
30:45
29
Dineke Souman
Climax
31:04
30:55
30
Roos Sawor
Wageningen
31:25
31:13
31
Lisette Keur
Nijmegen
31:35
31:28
32
Miranda van den Berg
Leusden
32:23
32:20
33
Linda Minken
Leusden
32:50
32:46
34
Lisette van den Brink
Climax
33:13
33:08
35
Hanneke Janssen
Wageningen
33:15
33:02
36
Nathalie Vonk
Ede Gld
33:26
33:17
37
Johanneke Vogel
Bennekom
33:38
33:33
38
Nadine van Lavieren
Ede Gld
33:56
33:49
39
Xinti van den Berg
Ermelo
34:35
34:26
40
Mirella Koopman
Wageningen
38:10
37:59
41
Vera de Visser
Wageningen
38:14
38:02
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
22:08
22:06
2
Corina Siccama
Bennekom
23:16
23:14
3
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
23:20
23:17
4
Joyce Jardim
Venray
25:22
25:21
5
Eline van den Berg
Ede Gld
25:33
25:16
6
Chantal Bosklopper
Kesteren
26:06
26:04
7
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runne
26:51
26:50
8
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
27:09
27:07
9
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
27:21
27:20
10
Anne de Munnik-Boei
Dutch Runners
27:29
27:25
11
Nelly Beerepoot-Comman
Climax
28:10
28:08
12
Mandy Huijsing
Delfgauw
29:14
29:09
13
Chanelle ter Steege
Leersum
29:30
29:28
14
Annemarie vd Berg
Veenendaal
29:40
29:32
15
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
30:03
29:54
16
Malgosia Scheerder
Ede Gld
30:06
30:00
17
Vien Sawor
Utrecht
31:25
31:13
18
Evelyn van Hulst
Gelre
31:54
31:45
19
Lia van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
32:01
31:53
20
Anita van der Meij-van
Houten
32:22
32:12
21
Annemarie van Stempvoo
Veenendaal
32:42
32:28
22
Giovanna van den Akker
Climax
33:00
32:55
23
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
33:02
32:48
24
Annemiek de Wolf
Ede Gld
33:25
33:21
25
Wendy Kunkeler
Nijmegen
33:34
33:27
26
Hilde Meulders
Climax
33:42
33:40
27
Alice Lenting
Climax
33:43
33:38
28
Barbara van Hall
Bennekom
33:54
33:49
29
Margreet Wierenga
Ede Gld
33:59
33:43
30
Thea Jansen
Climax
34:02
33:56
31
Eveline van de Weterin
Climax
34:20
34:15
32
Jacolien van den Berg
Ermelo
34:40
34:30
33
Marja van de Braak
Climax
34:55
34:45
34
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
37:47
37:42
35
Angela Hendriks-van Ho
Climax
38:11
38:08
36
Petra van Geresteijn
Barneveld
41:24
41:16
37
Maya Lachmansingh
Wageningen
43:57
43:46
1M-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
39:52
39:52
2
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:41
41:40
3
Rolf Oostenbrink
Duiven
42:45
42:44
4
Klaas Schouten
Phoenix
42:49
42:46
5
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
43:37
43:36
6
Pieter Versloot
Hoofddorp
43:56
43:53
7
Bart Buitenhuis
Ede Gld
46:09
46:07
8
Tim Joosten
Ede Gld
46:09
46:08
9
Tom van der Velden
Barneveld
46:17
46:16
10
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
46:22
46:21
11
Maurits Hoogerwerf
Bennekom
48:20
48:14
12
Casper Doldersum
Putten
48:46
48:38
13
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
48:52
48:48
14
Jon Klugkist
Ede Gld
49:10
49:07
15
Tim Willemsen
Amerongen
49:18
49:16
16
Danny van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
49:22
49:21
17
Lennert de Heer
Ede Gld
49:24
49:17
18
Peter Kooistra
Ede Gld
49:28
49:24
19
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
49:33
47:52
20
Johnny Guineau
Barneveld
49:59
49:43
21
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
50:17
50:11
22
Gijs van Gent
Wageningen
51:48
51:43
23
Thomas Oosterhof
Wageningen
52:27
47:25
24
Hendrik Jan Schapelhou
Deventer
52:55
52:42
25
Jonathan Hoekstra
Ede Gld
53:17
53:00
26
Eddy van Engelenhoven
Lunteren
53:19
53:08
27
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
53:37
53:32
28
Elmar Huijsing
Delfgauw
53:44
53:40
29
Albert Klein Boonschat
Deventer
54:05
53:52
30
Gerwin Grevengoed
Putten
56:40
56:31
31
Ruben Ruigendijk
Climax
57:28
57:25
32
Paulus Koops
Climax
1:00:48
1:00:40
33
Erik Groothedde
Ede Gld
1:03:13
1:03:13
34
Jarno Deen
Hilversum
1:03:18
1:03:16
35
Frans Kraaikamp
Ede Gld
1:03:41
1:03:39
36
Erik Vlieg
Ede Gld
1:03:42
1:03:35
37
Philip Broeksema
Ede Gld
1:04:03
1:03:45
38
Henri Klok
Barneveld
1:07:55
1:07:40
39
Wilbert Agterberg
Lunteren
1:13:02
1:12:45
1M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
44:59
44:59
2
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
46:28
46:27
3
Elbert van den Berg
SV Putten
47:03
46:58
4
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
47:34
47:27
5
Wouter van den Bosch
Utrecht
49:57
49:54
6
John-Pierre Cornelisse
Climax
50:09
50:07
7
Wiljo Florijn
Climax
50:22
50:22
8
Rene Vergouwe
Ede Gld
50:31
50:25
9
Tino Reijnders
Putten
51:20
51:15
10
Michel van Dalen
Ede Gld
51:31
51:26
11
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
51:43
51:42
12
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
52:18
52:07
13
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
52:41
52:35
14
Evert Koolma
avVN
52:47
52:45
15
Peter Boëtius
Amersfoort
53:00
52:48
16
Henk Horst
Eemnes
53:18
53:16
17
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
53:47
53:31
18
Jan Maarten Persyn
Ede Gld
53:50
53:41
19
Marcel Huijsing
Delfgauw
54:03
53:59
20
Ter Borg Hans
Capelle aan den IJss
54:05
53:54
21
Corne Moerland
Barendrecht
54:32
54:26
22
Ronald Waasdorp
Bilthoven
54:41
54:10
23
Ronald van der Leeden
Doorwerth
55:09
55:05
24
Henri Timmer
SV Putten
55:11
55:05
25
Martin Sparreboom
Wekerom
55:29
55:26
26
Christian Vandersteen
Ede Gld
56:23
55:21
27
Jeroen Rams
Climax
56:24
56:12
28
André Meijer
Climax
56:30
56:22
29
Hans Wigman
Climax
57:02
56:58
30
Perry vd Berg
Veenendaal
57:20
57:16
31
Michiel Teunissen
Climax
57:32
57:24
32
Marnix Ferwerda
Ede Gld
57:33
57:26
33
Kees van de Wetering
Heverlee (BEL)
57:41
57:34
34
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
57:42
57:35
35
Herbert van Hunen
Lunteren
57:42
57:25
36
Paul Kerkhoffs
Climax
58:18
57:41
37
Hans Graat
Oeffelt
58:41
58:27
38
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:07
59:05
39
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
59:23
59:09
40
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
59:49
58:42
41
Jan Gerrit van Norel
Climax
1:00:22
1:00:13
42
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:00:24
1:00:18
43
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
1:00:27
1:00:19
44
Wiete Mesman
Ede Gld
1:00:29
1:00:25
45
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
1:01:02
1:00:55
46
Joop Fiers
Soest
1:01:10
1:00:59
47
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:01:10
1:00:59
48
Peter Holtsema
Climax
1:01:17
1:01:07
49
Pieter Bakhuizen vd Br
Climax
1:01:24
1:01:15
50
Peter M Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
1:01:29
1:01:19
51
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:01:37
1:01:27
52
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
1:01:44
1:01:43
53
Peter Hoogstad
Apeldoorn
1:01:47
1:01:28
54
Maarten van Dommelen
Nijmegen
1:02:09
1:01:53
55
Bob Puijn
Malden
1:02:12
1:01:56
56
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
1:02:15
1:02:05
57
Gerard Oppedijk
Climax
1:02:36
1:02:25
58
Marcel Maas
Apeldoorn
1:02:47
1:02:27
59
Frank Bakker
Climax
1:02:48
1:02:42
60
Gert Radstaat
Climax
1:03:15
1:03:05
61
Sam Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:03:35
1:03:30
62
Hille Eisen
Amerongen
1:03:40
1:03:37
63
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1:04:19
1:04:06
64
Cas Naudin
Apeldoorn
1:04:56
1:04:35
65
Rob van Heijster
Leiden Road Runners
1:05:52
1:05:23
66
Jan van t Wout
Climax
1:05:55
1:05:45
67
Maarten Huijbers
Nijmegen
1:07:07
1:06:53
68
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:09:40
1:09:35
69
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:11:55
1:11:53
70
Jos Janssen
Climax
1:13:39
1:13:35
71
Abe Stienstra
Apeldoorn
1:16:35
1:16:14
72
Wim van de Pol
Leusden
1:23:54
1:23:43
1V-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Voet
Renkum
45:09
45:09
2
Dorien Roubos
Barneveld
52:28
52:28
3
Janneke de Jonge
Climax
53:34
53:33
4
Sylvia Hootsen
Bennekom
58:40
58:30
5
Albitha Wambrauw
's-Gravenhage
59:19
59:13
6
Mascha v d esschert
Apeldoorn
1:00:00
59:34
7
Tamara Dekker
Amstelveen
1:00:41
1:00:39
8
Sanne Kooij
Soest
1:01:10
1:00:59
9
Jonina Broekhuizen
Ede Gld
1:03:21
1:03:15
10
Te Teunissen
Triathlon
1:05:00
1:04:48
11
Frédérique Bouwman
Nijmegen
1:05:52
1:05:22
12
Marieke Feenstra
Geldermalsen
1:09:42
1:09:01
13
Corrie Lalkens
Arnhem
1:11:22
1:11:15
14
Renske van Ree-Blotenb
Veenendaal
1:12:56
1:12:41
15
Tirsa Guelen
Nijmegen
1:13:59
1:13:45
16
Melissa Ouwehand
Climax
1:17:35
1:17:27
1V40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
52:29
52:14
2
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
57:02
56:52
3
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
57:06
56:52
4
Chantal Peelen
Climax
1:00:04
59:53
5
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
1:00:14
1:00:03
6
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
1:00:31
1:00:22
7
Ninca Wentzerl
Ede Gld
1:01:42
1:01:37
8
Mirjam Dikken
Nijmegen
1:02:14
1:01:58
9
Agnes van den Dijssel
Dutch Runners
1:02:44
1:02:41
10
Carla Hof
Climax
1:02:45
1:02:36
11
Marianne van Sommeren
DE LOPER
1:02:57
1:02:57
12
Annemieke van den Broe
DE LOPER
1:02:57
1:02:49
13
Annemiek Lacroix
Nijmegen
1:03:33
1:03:19
14
Anna Urlings
Utrecht
1:03:35
1:03:30
15
Leanne Blok
Dutch Runners
1:04:15
1:04:01
16
Astrid van Orden
Ede Gld
1:04:19
1:04:06
17
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
1:04:55
1:04:43
18
Mary Nap
Climax
1:04:57
1:04:48
19
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1:05:04
1:04:59
20
Hermien Nauta
Climax
1:05:20
1:05:10
21
Karin Wanders
Wageningen
1:06:34
1:06:23
22
Monica van den Engel
Climax
1:07:06
1:06:57
23
Ernie Vermolen
Dutch Runners
1:07:15
1:07:09
24
Hanny Van Snippenberg
Climax
1:09:01
1:08:53
25
Agnes van Aggelen
Ede Gld
1:09:14
1:09:04
26
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1:09:15
1:09:00
27
Katrine Huijbers
Nijmegen
1:09:29
1:09:14
28
Jolanda Vos
Pallas '67
1:09:40
1:09:38
29
Jacqueline van Eenenaa
Weurt
1:10:44
1:10:31
30
Daria Menting-Piccinot
Apeldoorn
1:11:51
1:11:27
31
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
1:15:17
1:15:09
32
Chantal Boonaerts-Maas
Beek-Ubbergen
1:16:48
1:16:34
33
Jeannet Wijnbergen
Lieren
1:19:00
1:18:38
34
Annie van Rossum
avVN
1:34:08
1:34:07
2M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Christiaans
Renkum
1:27:42
1:27:39
2
Benno van Sambeek
Wijchen
1:29:40
1:29:39
3
Philip Cozijnsen
Ede Gld
1:31:15
1:31:11
4
Arent Jan Linde
AAA
1:32:28
1:32:18
5
Merijn de Ruijter van
Utrecht
1:32:59
1:32:41
6
Roelof Reitsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:22
1:33:22
7
Dennis Hesseling
De Liemers
1:34:13
1:34:09
8
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:37:03
1:37:00
9
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:40:08
1:39:53
10
Tom Easten
Bennekom
1:41:06
1:41:03
11
Mark ten Have
Lochem
1:41:07
1:41:07
12
Remko Klein
Deventer
1:41:38
1:41:24
13
Dirk-Jan Petersen
Rotterdam
1:42:54
1:42:35
14
Robert van Bloem
Deventer
1:43:14
1:43:00
15
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
1:43:22
1:43:13
16
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:44:53
1:44:48
17
Erwin van de Wolfshaar
Vragender
1:45:14
1:45:07
18
Evert Kraaima
Ede Gld
1:46:26
1:46:14
19
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
1:46:51
1:46:46
20
Klaas Alblas
Utrecht
1:47:12
1:46:54
21
Arjan van de Wolfshaar
Lichtenvoorde
1:47:18
1:47:11
22
Niels Olsthoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:26
1:47:11
23
Mark Vink
Haarlem
1:48:17
1:48:09
24
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:24
1:48:09
25
Jan Hooijberg
Apeldoorn
1:49:14
1:49:10
26
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:27
1:49:27
27
Marcel van Hak
Deventer
1:50:04
1:49:50
28
Mark Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:50:04
1:50:01
29
Jaap Majoor
Sprint
1:51:58
1:51:43
30
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
1:52:34
1:52:14
31
Maarten Griffioen
Climax
1:53:51
1:53:31
32
Christiaan Rooseboom
Utrecht
1:56:20
1:56:01
33
Mhamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
1:56:44
1:56:37
34
Vincent de Heer
Ede Gld
1:57:29
1:57:27
35
Leendert Hakvoort
Amersfoort
1:57:34
1:57:10
36
Erik Plomp
Ede Gld
1:57:39
1:57:23
37
Tom Rutten
Nijmegen
1:58:47
1:58:40
38
Robert Brouwer
Deventer
1:59:14
1:58:56
39
Bart de Vries
Deest
1:59:22
1:59:08
40
Dennis Tenten
Lichtenvoorde
1:59:34
1:53:43
41
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
2:01:30
2:01:18
42
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
2:02:22
2:02:02
43
Marc Reus
Ede Gld
2:10:48
2:10:35
44
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
2:22:25
2:08:43
2M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eite Everts
Rhenen
1:26:46
1:26:45
2
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:29:10
1:29:07
3
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:29:38
1:29:38
4
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:29:46
1:29:43
5
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:34:50
1:34:44
6
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
1:34:58
1:34:56
7
Driss Abbassi
Ciko '66
1:35:52
1:35:44
8
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:35:59
1:35:57
9
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:36:34
1:36:33
10
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:36:34
1:36:33
11
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:36:34
1:36:33
12
Jaap Vonk
Ede Gld
1:37:33
1:37:32
13
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:37:42
1:37:42
14
Herbert Koerhuis
Algemene Bathmense S
1:38:01
1:37:53
15
Marc van Meeteren
Hanzesport
1:38:05
1:37:54
16
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:30
1:39:28
17
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
1:39:35
1:39:33
18
Emil Rooijackers
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:39:38
1:39:25
19
Thomas de Haan
Naarden
1:39:51
1:39:33
20
Arjan Fennema
Voorthuizen
1:39:55
1:39:47
21
Henk Adriaansen
Apeldoorn
1:40:42
1:40:39
22
Evert van Donk
Climax
1:41:09
1:41:03
23
Hans Luiten
Apeldoorn
1:41:13
1:40:56
24
Bas van der Heide
Pallas '67
1:42:08
1:41:56
25
Herald de Groot
Ede Gld
1:42:17
1:42:12
26
Hijme Krant
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:06
1:42:57
27
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
1:43:06
1:43:00
28
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
1:43:53
1:43:49
29
Patrick Bolink
Ede Gld
1:44:10
1:44:06
30
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
1:44:13
1:44:04
31
Gerard Bouwhuis
Velp Gld
1:44:43
1:44:29
32
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:44:44
1:44:32
33
Mathijs Kreugel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:44:49
1:44:47
34
Daan Remmers
Doesburg
1:45:33
1:45:17
35
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:45:42
1:45:29
36
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:45:49
1:45:35
37
Jorit Wijnmaalen
Veenendaal
1:45:57
1:45:47
38
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
1:46:08
1:46:03
39
Hubrien Meijaard
Dutch Runners
1:46:28
1:46:23
40
Frank Driessen
Nijmegen
1:46:41
1:46:35
41
Harry Hulman
Deventer
1:46:57
1:46:45
42
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:47:15
1:47:12
43
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:47:25
1:47:18
44
Martin van den Berge
Climax
1:47:27
1:47:11
45
Peter Zoetmulder
Zoetermeer
1:47:50
1:47:49
46
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:47:56
1:47:32
47
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:48:04
1:48:01
48
Erik van As
Beuningen Gld
1:48:13
1:48:01
49
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:32
1:48:06
50
Gerard van Santen
Veenendaal
1:48:34
1:48:19
51
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:48:54
1:48:39
52
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:49:10
1:48:52
53
Antoine van der Hulst
Nieuwegein
1:49:13
1:49:03
54
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
1:49:15
1:49:07
55
Gerwin Driessen
Overloon
1:49:25
1:49:15
56
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:49:27
1:49:23
57
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
1:49:39
1:49:34
58
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
1:49:46
1:49:31
59
Frank ten Broeke
Deventer
1:49:50
1:49:31
60
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:01
1:49:36
61
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:50:48
1:50:39
62
Jack Sabandar
Heelsum
1:51:13
1:51:04
63
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
1:51:23
1:51:19
64
Menno Urbanus
Capelle aan den IJss
1:51:29
1:51:27
65
Bert Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:51:29
1:51:17
66
Marco Brouwers
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:51:52
1:51:41
67
Paul Janse
Breda
1:51:59
1:51:42
68
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
1:52:29
1:52:23
69
Vincent Wittenhorst
Deventer
1:52:47
1:52:33
70
Jos Muyres
Driel
1:52:59
1:52:47
71
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
1:53:23
1:53:17
72
Ron van den Berk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:01
1:53:46
73
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
1:54:02
1:53:53
74
Henk Vink
Arnhem
1:54:18
1:54:10
75
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
1:55:01
1:54:46
76
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:55:17
1:54:54
77
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
1:56:01
1:55:51
78
Léon Holster
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:03
1:55:58
79
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
1:56:23
1:56:13
80
Johan van Eyk
Phoenix
1:56:37
1:56:28
81
Peter Bijl
Veenendaal
1:56:47
1:56:32
82
Allert Schokker
Deventer
1:56:49
1:56:28
83
Cor Stuivenberg
Dutch Runners
1:56:55
1:56:42
84
Gert Rademaker
Deil
1:57:16
1:56:56
85
Martin Wunderink
Utrecht
1:57:34
1:57:27
86
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:57:58
1:57:47
87
Kees Bijl
's-Gravenhage
1:58:03
1:57:48
88
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:58:12
1:57:49
89
Wim Veerman
Wageningen
1:58:46
1:58:28
90
Peter Sinia
Ede Gld
1:58:48
1:58:40
91
Flegon Elings
Climax
1:58:48
1:58:46
92
Richard van der Star
Ede Gld
1:59:06
1:58:55
93
Peter van Hulst
Deventer
1:59:13
1:58:57
94
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
2:00:24
2:00:08
95
Rob Hendriks
Utrecht
2:00:46
2:00:25
96
Hennie Bos
Veenendaal
2:00:50
2:00:35
97
Martin Bes
Arnhem
2:02:59
2:02:50
98
Peter Hildering
Nijmegen
2:03:09
2:03:04
99
Jan Vermeer
Ede Gld
2:03:29
2:03:22
100
Mark Bos
Rosmalen
2:03:51
2:03:28
101
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Deventer
2:04:34
2:04:17
102
Marcel Martens
Nijmegen
2:05:13
2:05:09
103
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
2:05:38
2:05:35
104
Arnold Janssen
De Liemers
2:06:21
2:06:04
105
René Hilhorst
Pijnenburg
2:07:36
2:07:32
106
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners
2:07:37
2:07:37
107
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:07:54
2:07:40
108
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
2:08:17
2:08:10
109
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
2:09:03
2:08:45
110
Tom Smit
Climax
2:09:29
2:09:28
111
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
2:09:48
2:09:25
112
Wouter Ouweneel
Capelle aan den IJss
2:11:10
2:10:55
113
Maas van Appeldoorn
Ede Gld
2:13:58
2:13:56
114
Arthur Geven
Deventer
2:14:29
2:14:13
115
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
2:15:50
2:15:28
116
Harry Bonhof
Deventer
2:24:15
2:23:54
117
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
2:26:35
2:26:12
2V-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Bakker
Pallas '67
1:37:44
1:37:42
2
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:07
1:47:58
3
Marit van Arendonk
Bennekom
1:50:03
1:49:49
4
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
1:50:26
1:50:17
5
Maries Schuring
Climax
1:56:43
1:56:41
6
Jeanine Bagga
Bussum
1:57:27
1:57:20
7
Kristel van de Wolfsha
Vragender
1:59:34
1:53:43
8
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
1:59:39
1:59:27
9
Margareta Carleros
Wageningen
2:02:18
2:01:58
10
Sarah Thiollet
Wageningen
2:04:23
2:04:02
11
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
2:05:46
2:05:35
12
Vera Farber
Amersfoort
2:07:36
2:07:33
13
Rowenna Reus
Ede Gld
2:10:48
2:10:35
14
Tieneke Zunnebeld
Deventer
2:23:09
2:22:47
15
Aletta Lennips
Deventer
2:23:09
2:22:47
16
Rosalie Hamer
Nijmegen
2:33:40
2:33:33
2V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:57
1:29:56
2
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:35:03
1:34:57
3
Nancy de Vries
Ciko '66
1:36:11
1:36:04
4
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:37:25
1:37:21
5
Van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:40:06
1:39:56
6
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:44:15
1:44:04
7
Ingeborg Snel
Herveld
1:44:52
1:44:50
8
Carina van Gelder
Rhenen
1:46:05
1:45:59
9
Gonnie Spee
Nijmegen
1:46:20
1:46:09
10
Melanie Maas
Oosterbeek
1:49:17
1:49:01
11
Alice Franje
Meteren
1:51:32
1:51:26
12
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
1:52:00
1:51:57
13
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:53:06
1:53:03
14
Anja Goossens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:06
1:52:54
15
Gillian Butler Damon
Maarssen
1:56:35
1:56:27
16
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:46
1:56:36
17
Marie-Jose Rademaker
Deil
1:57:16
1:56:56
18
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
1:57:39
1:57:18
19
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
1:57:47
1:57:27
20
Alexandra van Agt
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:59
1:59:46
21
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
2:00:23
2:00:13
22
Paulien Adamse
Pallas '67
2:01:15
2:01:00
23
Godelieve Pieper
Deventer
2:01:40
2:01:27
24
Gonnie DAniela
Putten
2:02:07
2:02:02
25
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
2:02:40
2:02:33
26
Marieke Wesseling
Putten
2:03:12
2:02:52
27
JC Dorrestijn
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
2:03:30
2:03:20
28
Joyce Oosdijk
Apeldoorn
2:03:47
2:03:34
29
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:56
2:03:47
30
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:06:52
2:06:33
31
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
2:07:24
2:07:05
32
Alie van den Brink
Harskamp
2:07:25
2:07:06
33
Teuni Cozijnsen - Klok
Harskamp
2:07:25
2:07:06
34
Sija de Jong
Ede Gld
2:11:48
2:11:25
35
Willeke Pater
Voorthuizen
2:11:49
2:11:31
36
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:17
2:13:06
37
Alexandra Corver
Apeldoorn
2:13:17
2:13:03
38
Diny Kok
Deventer
2:15:29
2:15:09
39
Debora Roelofs
Malden
2:16:59
2:16:53
40
Evelien Bannenberg
Nijmegen
2:17:20
2:17:13
41
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
2:17:36
2:17:19
42
Carla Salet
Maarssen
2:28:06
2:27:57
43
Corry den Rooyen
Maarssen
2:28:06
2:27:57
44
Jennifer Baillie
Deventer
2:29:49
2:29:26
45
Inez Bayle
Deventer
2:29:49
2:29:28
voor fouten in de uitslag mail dit naar info@grootginkelseloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2014 14:07