| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Veluwezoomtrail
Rheden - Zondag 22 juni 2014
HEREN, 14 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:10:11
1:09:58
9
Willem van den Hout
Heesch
1:11:14
1:11:12
11
Jan-Pieter den Holland
's-Gravenhage
1:12:07
1:12:03
15
Boudewijn Cremers
Vilsteren
1:12:49
1:12:46
17
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
1:13:31
1:13:13
21
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:15:42
1:15:06
26
Richard Boellaard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:17:18
1:17:16
28
Bram de Partyadvocaat
Leiden
1:17:21
1:16:42
30
Leon Hermsen
Beuningen Gld
1:18:59
1:18:24
36
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:58
1:20:38
41
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
1:21:28
1:21:17
43
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
1:21:51
1:21:43
44
Dik van de Stelt
Hoofddorp
1:21:58
1:21:47
45
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:22:10
1:21:31
50
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
1:29:55
1:29:25
51
Kees-Willem Prins
Sassenheim
1:30:02
1:29:38
61
Harald Driesse
Schoonhoven
1:32:05
1:31:57
71
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:34:55
1:34:21
72
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:34:56
1:34:25
73
Martijn Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:34:57
1:34:28
82
Christiaan Kiffen
Deventer
1:36:38
1:36:06
87
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
1:37:24
1:37:00
91
Antoine van Wanrooij
Drunen
1:37:53
1:37:21
92
Sander van der Hoeff
Doesburg
1:38:01
1:37:22
103
Rob van Neutegem
Barendrecht
1:38:46
1:38:14
105
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:55
1:38:30
106
Arie van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
1:38:57
1:38:37
110
Karel Kolkman
Bergschenhoek
1:40:22
1:40:03
111
Remco Buurman
Bergschenhoek
1:40:26
1:40:05
118
Dennis van Dalen
Dordrecht
1:42:14
1:41:34
120
Peter Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
1:42:54
1:42:29
125
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
1:44:04
1:43:34
128
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:00
1:44:27
131
Victor Groenewegen vd
Spijkenisse
1:50:00
1:49:24
132
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
1:52:13
1:51:44
133
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:53:37
1:53:06
DAMES, 14 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
1:11:22
1:11:20
3
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
1:14:28
1:14:24
4
Juno Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
1:22:17
1:22:06
8
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
1:29:55
1:29:26
10
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:31:07
1:31:01
13
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
1:32:05
1:31:56
15
Duinkerken Eckers
Enschede
1:32:39
1:32:28
17
Ilse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
1:32:53
1:32:43
19
Marja Spoor- Donker
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:09
1:32:52
21
Kim roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
1:33:49
1:33:44
23
Sieta van der Zee
Kerkdriel
1:35:49
1:35:38
28
Sandra van den Wildenb
Helmond
1:37:02
1:36:48
29
Carolien Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
1:37:08
1:36:46
30
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
1:37:10
1:37:02
35
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:37:58
1:37:24
38
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
1:38:05
1:37:46
39
Ingrid van Doorn
Loenen Gld
1:38:05
1:37:55
40
Charlotte van den Toor
Loenen Gld
1:38:05
1:37:56
43
Marjolein Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:23
1:38:01
46
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
1:38:34
1:38:23
47
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
1:38:35
1:38:22
50
Jessica van Dongen
Hilversum
1:38:38
1:38:09
56
Monique vd Weijden
Zoetermeer
1:39:01
1:38:24
64
Lisette van der Sijde
Eindhoven
1:39:47
1:39:33
65
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
1:39:48
1:39:33
67
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
1:40:19
1:40:11
69
Jolande de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:38
1:40:16
75
Karin Verdegaal
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:41:13
1:40:55
80
Anne-Marie Mauritz
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:41:34
1:41:15
85
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
1:43:02
1:42:38
86
Paulien van de Gein
Drunen
1:43:24
1:42:51
89
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
1:43:33
1:43:30
90
Danielle van Kaathoven
Zwolle
1:43:42
1:43:35
95
Janneke Slingerland
Vlaardingen
1:44:25
1:44:03
98
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
1:45:06
1:44:54
103
Caroline van der Velde
Schiedam
1:46:25
1:46:02
106
Monica van den Eshof
Vlaardingen
1:46:46
1:46:25
108
Anne Marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
1:47:45
1:47:23
110
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
1:49:37
1:49:16
111
Anne-Marie Visser
Vlaardingen
1:49:39
1:49:17
112
Cindy Groenewegen vd W
Spijkenisse
1:50:00
1:49:25
115
Valerie Torenstra
Badhoevedorp
1:50:27
1:50:02
116
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:50:28
1:50:22
126
Danielle van Hattum
Waddinxveen
2:07:56
2:07:20
131
Gwen Bentvelzen-Elvers
Rotterdam
2:17:44
2:17:19
HEREN, 27 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:56:55
1:56:54
8
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
2:06:17
2:06:15
12
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:10:05
2:10:01
16
Dennis Heilbron
Biggekerke
2:13:38
2:13:37
17
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
2:13:52
2:13:50
27
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
2:17:24
2:17:23
29
Rob Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:59
2:18:56
34
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
2:20:18
2:20:16
35
Rinse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
2:20:26
2:20:23
39
Bart van Doesburg
Amsterdam
2:23:06
2:23:04
40
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:23:56
2:23:53
42
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
2:24:55
2:24:48
43
Joris Broekman
Oosterhout Nb
2:25:03
2:24:49
46
Yiri IJsselsteijn
Nieuwegein
2:25:16
2:25:10
50
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
2:26:06
2:26:04
51
Sjoerd van Hemert
Zeewolde
2:26:45
2:26:34
64
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:31:05
2:30:53
65
Thijs van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
2:31:08
2:30:49
73
Jan-WIllem Kolenbrande
Leiden
2:32:03
2:31:50
74
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
2:32:29
2:32:28
81
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
2:33:56
2:33:49
83
Hennie van Wamel
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:34:02
2:33:54
84
Erwin van Zuidam
Amsterdam
2:34:03
2:33:59
92
Thomas van der Lee
Nistelrode
2:35:23
2:35:03
95
Taco Jongman
Sint Jansklooster
2:35:54
2:35:41
98
Lennaert Huijing
Nieuwkoop
2:36:13
2:36:10
106
Teun van Rossum
Kortenhoef
2:37:45
2:37:41
109
Patrick Schellekens
Eindhoven
2:38:08
2:38:01
116
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
2:38:55
2:38:51
124
Maikel van Kasteren
's-Gravenhage
2:40:06
2:39:46
128
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
2:40:41
2:40:38
132
Raoull Hoogendijk
Vlaardingen
2:41:28
2:41:23
135
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiderdorp
2:41:31
2:41:21
148
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
2:44:22
2:44:08
149
Henry Wijfelaars
Sint Oedenrode
2:44:26
2:44:21
151
Marten van der Steeg
Aalden
2:44:44
2:44:36
153
Peter Olde Nordkamp
Enschede
2:44:51
2:44:45
158
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
2:45:41
2:45:24
161
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
2:46:02
2:45:41
163
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
2:46:25
2:46:09
165
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
2:47:15
2:46:58
168
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
2:48:03
2:48:00
169
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
2:48:06
2:47:54
173
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
2:49:04
2:48:54
175
Tomas Dankers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:50:05
2:49:55
176
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
2:50:15
2:49:58
179
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
2:51:27
2:51:23
186
Bart Holthuijsen
Valkenswaard
2:53:29
2:53:25
188
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
2:53:49
2:53:32
194
Nick Verschoor
Leidschendam
2:54:45
2:54:42
196
Arnoud F Kunst
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:55:13
2:55:11
201
Niels Daalhuizen
Hilversum
2:57:06
2:57:01
207
Bert van den Tweel
Amersfoort
2:58:29
2:58:25
208
Martin van Eeken
Amsterdam
2:59:05
2:58:57
218
Michiel van Loenen
Velp Gld
2:59:41
2:59:37
219
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
2:59:48
2:59:42
223
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
3:00:53
3:00:45
225
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
3:02:27
3:02:20
230
Diederik Tomesen
Amsterdam
3:03:17
3:03:09
232
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
3:03:39
3:03:23
242
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
3:06:23
3:06:16
244
Eddy VAN BOVEN
Dendermonde
3:08:21
3:08:10
252
Willem van Prooijen
's-Gravenhage
3:12:41
3:12:28
256
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
3:15:11
3:14:58
257
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
3:15:38
3:15:31
268
Rens van Waardenberg
Gorinchem
3:19:06
3:19:01
271
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
3:19:48
3:19:42
272
Ewoud Kolenbrander
Eindhoven
3:21:22
3:21:08
277
Igor ter Halle
Hellendoorn
3:24:16
3:24:08
279
Peter van der Bogt
Rotterdam
3:27:25
3:27:09
282
Klaas op den Kelder
Wognum
3:29:42
3:29:19
286
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:40:47
3:40:25
287
Alexander Dekkinga
's-Gravenhage
3:41:02
3:40:53
288
Johan van den Heuvel
Westervoort
3:42:03
3:41:55
290
Joost van Ulsen
Schalkhaar
4:11:30
4:11:22
DAMES, 27 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Charissa Koetsier
Nijmegen
2:07:55
2:07:53
7
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
2:30:03
2:29:58
15
Marieke van Hunen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:38:28
2:38:26
18
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
2:39:01
2:38:50
30
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
2:47:26
2:47:12
34
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
2:48:31
2:48:26
37
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
2:49:48
2:49:42
39
Eugenie van der Kun
Amsterdam
2:51:25
2:51:13
41
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
2:54:03
2:53:56
44
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
2:54:41
2:54:38
45
Linda van Brakel-Mater
Amersfoort
2:54:49
2:54:45
47
Linda Schonewille
Doesburg
2:55:20
2:54:58
51
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
2:57:39
2:57:19
52
Irene Bultink
Badhoevedorp
2:58:11
2:57:57
54
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
2:58:41
2:58:35
55
Lisette van Zunderrt
Amersfoort
2:58:43
2:58:36
57
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw-Vennep
2:59:38
2:59:36
59
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
3:00:32
3:00:15
61
Caroline Holthuysen
Milsbeek
3:01:33
3:01:30
63
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
3:02:25
3:02:18
75
Patricia van Mierlo
Eindhoven
3:08:48
3:08:41
76
Maaike vanden Einden
Eindhoven
3:08:48
3:08:42
78
Marjolein Bakker
Mijdrecht
3:10:52
3:10:37
80
Jenneke Harsevoort
Vollenhove
3:13:04
3:12:56
83
Sheila van Liempt-Sloc
's-Hertogenbosch
3:16:41
3:16:35
84
Karen te boome Penzen
Wolfheze
3:16:49
3:16:43
91
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
3:20:48
3:20:47
92
Gilberte SCHELDEWAERT
Sint-Amandsberg- Gen
3:25:11
3:25:05
93
Monique L van Veen
Benningbroek
3:25:11
3:25:02
98
Irene van der Zwan
Zandvoort
3:30:10
3:30:00
102
Liesbeth vd Haak
Rijnsburg
3:44:14
3:44:04
106
Mariette Steffens
Hengelo Ov
4:19:08
4:19:00
HEREN, 52 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maarten Klein
's-Gravenhage
3:59:08
3:59:07
15
Michiel Braakhekke
Bergschenhoek
4:31:15
4:31:12
17
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
4:32:58
4:32:40
18
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
4:32:58
4:32:43
20
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
4:35:51
4:35:46
33
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
4:55:28
4:55:25
35
Wilse Graveland
Velsen-Zuid
4:58:05
4:58:03
44
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
5:06:08
5:06:02
45
Tjeerd Nieuwenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
5:07:06
5:06:54
49
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
5:10:10
5:09:46
53
Darius Bargi
's-Gravenhage
5:15:57
5:15:47
54
Peter Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:16:56
5:16:37
56
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
5:20:36
5:20:27
59
Tony Versino
's-Gravenhage
5:22:25
5:22:07
60
Marco van der Linden
Veghel
5:22:25
5:22:18
62
Helgi Helgason
's-Gravenhage
5:23:03
5:22:56
72
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
5:32:12
5:31:54
78
Erik van Woudeneberg
Utrecht
5:35:21
5:35:03
84
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
5:37:35
5:37:15
86
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
5:38:12
5:38:00
89
Clint van der Meer
Velp Gld
5:40:37
5:40:15
91
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
5:41:38
5:41:23
94
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
5:42:30
5:42:10
104
Minke Hilgenberg
Apeldoorn
5:53:36
5:53:29
109
Jaap Karssenberg
Eindhoven
6:00:04
5:59:52
110
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
6:00:07
6:00:01
113
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
6:00:36
6:00:28
114
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
6:00:46
6:00:23
115
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
6:00:57
6:00:38
118
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
6:04:28
6:04:17
119
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
6:05:30
6:05:21
125
Michiel Preymann
Leiderdorp
6:14:05
6:13:51
128
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
6:19:53
6:19:36
129
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
6:22:49
6:22:49
136
Erwin van der Vinden
Amsterdam
6:39:33
6:39:22
138
Maarten van den IJssel
Nuenen
6:47:20
6:47:07
DAMES, 52 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
4:28:09
4:28:08
3
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Krommenie
4:54:57
4:54:56
4
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
4:55:02
4:54:52
9
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
5:33:25
5:33:13
13
Nélien Zeldenrust
Woudsend
5:40:38
5:40:33
14
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
5:59:46
5:59:29
16
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
6:11:55
6:11:45
20
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
6:24:56
6:24:42
22
Ilse Oldenburger
Amsterdam
6:26:33
6:26:10
Uitslagen.nl
02-07-2014 12:45