| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Burgh Karpenrun
Eindhoven - Vrijdag 27 juni 2014
MSEN, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:42
7
Gadisha Megersha
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:42
8
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:42
10
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:49
11
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:51
12
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:35
13
Sergeij Vozhdja
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:29
14
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
40:30
16
Michael Enslin
Zuid-Afrika
42:04
17
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:16
18
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:27
M35, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:36
M40, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:45
2
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:23
3
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:27
4
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:40
M45, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:51
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:10
3
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:33
5
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:01
9
Axel van Sleeuwen
Olympus Land van Cui
41:15
11
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
49:37
M50, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:33
4
Kees Visser
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:35
5
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:02
M55, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
38:02
4
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
44:34
6
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:08
7
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:41
M65, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:55
3
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:18
5
Mira Laurier
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:50
V35, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:53
4
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:46
5
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:17
V55, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
46:26
4
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
50:00
V65, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RECR, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harold Donkers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
37:56
2
Olivier CHEVALIER
Veldhoven
38:08
10
Joost van Gennip
Eindhoven
42:22
14
Raul Rodriques Alves
Oss '78
42:52
16
Christiaan ten Hove
Eindhoven
43:26
19
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
43:59
21
Stefan Dreverman
Eindhoven
44:07
23
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:15
26
Martijn van den Hurk
Nuenen
44:50
32
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
45:57
34
Roland Wasser
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
46:04
35
Jeroen van Duivenbode
GVAC
46:12
38
William van den Bremer
Eindhoven
47:40
39
Arno van Haren
Dutch Runners
47:44
40
Ruud Dekens
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:46
41
Michel Verweel
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:59
44
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:36
45
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:45
47
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:48
48
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:51
49
Maartje Op de Coul
Eindhoven
49:01
50
Jos van de Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:03
51
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
49:13
53
Sandra van Emden
No-Limits
49:20
61
Bart van Donnkelaar
Eindhoven
50:25
63
Peter Versweyveld
Eindhoven
50:48
64
Evelien van Bentum
Etten-Leur
51:01
65
Tim van Klooster
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:17
67
Pascal van bentum
Etten-Leur
51:33
70
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:23
71
Jose Luis Villar Barda
Eindhoven
52:40
74
Paul van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
52:56
76
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:18
78
Erica Hoefnagels
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:28
79
Sophie nauwelaerts
Eindhoven
53:31
80
Marjolein beelen
Eindhoven
53:42
82
Sin-hang Wat
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:56
83
Antony van Dijsseldonk
Eindhoven
54:02
87
Jeroen van de Hanst
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:28
91
Marise Gielen
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:01
96
Jan Adriaans
't Jasper Sport
55:31
97
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
55:41
99
Marcel de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:29
107
Jos Rooijakkers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
58:37
108
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:40
109
Guido Weers
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:46
112
Hans den Ouden
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:00
113
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
59:00
115
Beppie Teuwen
't Jasper Sport
59:39
117
Theo Wijsman
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:42
118
Marc Mittelmeijer
Eindhoven
59:43
119
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:49
121
Marijke van Beek
Den Helder
1:00:16
124
Walther Sprengers
Eindhoven
1:01:11
127
Annie Ouborg
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:02:11
128
Yvonne Rooijakkers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:02:11
133
Evelien van der Heiden
Eindhoven
1:09:27
135
Willem Wardenaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:43
136
Felix van der Vleuten
Son en Breugel
1:11:35
RECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
18:50
4
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:24
6
David Leidelmeijer
De Grenslaupers
21:02
8
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:32
9
Chanella Elftink
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:47
10
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:48
12
Rik Elfrink
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:54
17
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:34
18
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:37
21
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:53
24
Lucas van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:34
29
Jochem van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
25:44
32
Michel vd Vijfeijken
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:16
33
Manon Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
27:26
35
Pam van den Hurk
Fortuna '67
27:39
36
Liesbeth Oosterink
Eindhoven
27:53
39
Yolanda Borghouts
Eindhoven
28:11
41
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
28:17
44
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
28:51
45
Yvette van etten
Eindhoven
28:53
47
Marco van der Aa
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:04
50
Marjolein Alberts
Eindhoven
29:18
51
Marianne van Thoor
Eindhoven
29:23
52
Laura Rijkenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:44
54
Ron van den Dungen
Eindhoven
30:01
56
Egoitz Larranaga
Eindhoven
30:36
57
Fenne Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:09
58
Carina van Putte
Eindhoven
31:15
59
Majola Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:23
60
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
31:42
62
Frans Faszbender
Eindhoven
32:12
63
Renee Kneppers
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:12
64
Marianne Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:16
67
Bianca Witlox
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:58
68
Mattie Metselaar
Eindhoven
35:01
69
Michel Metselaar
Eindhoven
35:01
RECR, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
3:42
4
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:43
5
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:04
7
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:06
8
Lars Ekelmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:12
9
Anouk Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:20
10
Stijn van den Dungen
Eindhoven
4:24
11
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:24
12
Lisa Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:27
14
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:32
15
Thijs Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:38
16
Britt van gastel
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:41
18
Lieke Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:54
22
Océane CHEVALIER
Veldhoven
5:08
27
Myrthe van den Dungen
Eindhoven
5:23
29
LeoAlexander Velthoven
Eindhoven
5:32
32
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:36
33
Sanne Versweyveld
Eindhoven
5:40
41
Faustine Chevalier
Veldhoven
6:06
42
Celeste Velthoven
Eindhoven
6:17
Uitslagen.nl
28-06-2014 19:58