| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Schaapskooirun
Heerde - Woensdag 3 september 2014
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Niels van Lohuizen
De Gemzen
20:45
13
Joost van den Brink
Heerde
24:07
18
Jan van Spijkeren
't Harde
26:23
25
Roderick Bastiani
Wapenveld
29:58
26
Dennis van Huffelen
Heerde
30:03
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:23
15
Harry Bijsterbosch
Brandweer Heerde
24:06
19
Gijsbert van Lomwel
's-Gravenhage
25:16
35
Hans van Waardenburg
Heerde
30:46
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Willemijn Buitenhuis
Heerde
27:04
26
Arjanne Rorije-Lever
De Gemzen
28:35
29
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
28:43
32
Rosanne van Bruggen
Lunteren
30:00
37
Geralde van der Beek
Hattemerbroek
30:48
42
Anneloes van Amersfoor
Epe
32:17
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margreet Otten
Atletics Nijverdal
24:46
3
Jacqueline van der Sch
Heerde
24:51
4
Jacqueline Dijkslag
De Gemzen
25:07
5
Annemarie van Houwelin
De Gemzen
25:17
8
Annemieke Zandbergen
PEC 1910
26:22
9
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
27:03
13
Jeannet van den Berg
De Gemzen
27:58
14
Evelien Ossendrijver
Wezep
27:59
21
Jolanda van den Essche
De Gemzen
29:07
24
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
29:22
25
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
29:47
27
Jantina van den Bosch
Wezep
30:34
28
Marjan Imminkhuizen
Heerde
30:44
29
Dirkina van der Beek
Hattem
30:46
42
Ina Bastiani-Braakman
Wapenveld
33:21
47
Renée Storm van Leeuwe
Marle
39:51
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jordi van der Heyden
Dedemsvaart
46:12
9
Alex veldkamp Warmlope
Zwolle
46:47
12
Jeroen Nijeboer Warmlo
Zwolle
48:28
14
Thomas Snoeyer
Dedemsvaart
48:46
20
Andre de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
51:32
22
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar (GER)
54:32
23
Raymond van Weeghel
Zwolle
54:33
25
Jan Bernhard Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:08:45
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
37:00
3
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
39:34
6
Ben Westerkamp-Warmlop
Zwolle
42:45
8
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
43:18
11
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
43:52
12
Harry v Wijnen Warmlop
Zwolle
44:00
14
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
44:28
17
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
44:52
24
Jan Willem Wieman
De Gemzen
47:50
26
Christiaan Sangers
Vaassen
48:20
36
Geurt Kok
Loopgroep Garderen
50:15
39
Henri Veldkamp Warmlop
Wezep
50:51
53
Gert de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
53:35
58
Henk Jan Kamphuis
De Gemzen
54:28
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erna van Es-Keen
De Gemzen
46:20
5
Susanne Leurink-Weeda
Hattem
51:56
7
Hélöise van der Vegt
Dalfsen
52:34
8
Marjorie van den Brink
De Gemzen
52:45
11
Miranda van Beek
Apeldoorn
58:03
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
50:55
12
Jacqueline Slegten
PEC 1910
57:10
14
Marry Hooijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:57
17
Marije Kranenburg
PEC 1910
59:08
18
Marja van Ettingen
PEC 1910
59:22
19
Adelien van Beek
De Gemzen
1:02:01
20
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:02:36
22
Henriëtte Boender-van
De Gemzen
1:09:09
Uitslagen.nl
04-09-2014 17:29