Uitslagenlijst Damwaldrin

Damwald - Zaterdag 6 september 2014

5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick reitsma
Leeuwarden
17:45
2
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
18:29
3
Daniel Schouwstra-Atsm
Buitenpost
19:16
4
Wieger Sikkema
Broeksterwald
19:18
5
Jeroen van Dijk
Dokkum
19:25
6
Leon Visser
Driezum
19:44
7
Julien van Dijk
Dokkum
19:47
8
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
19:55
9
Tsjerk Dijksma
Damwald
20:29
10
Ronald Vanger
Burgum
20:35
11
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
21:27
12
Geert Broersma
Damwald
21:31
13
Ivo van Hijum
Damwald
21:45
14
Klaas de Jong
Damwald
22:00
15
Johan Hobma
Vries
22:00
16
Sjoukje Sijtsma
Burgum
22:07
17
Dennis Emaar
Dokkum
22:15
18
Robert Kingma
Kollumerpomp
22:17
19
Oane Koree
Anjum
22:29
20
Erik van der Heide
De Westereen
22:53
21
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
23:05
22
Dorien Triemstra
Rinsumageast
23:15
23
Staffan Utzon
Rinsumageast
24:29
24
Oane Lijzenga
Dokkum
24:48
25
Feije van Wieren
De Westereen
24:50
26
Meenskje van der Leij
Kollumerpomp
25:03
27
Pieter van der Wijk
Kollumerzwaag
25:13
28
Paul Keizer
Kollumerzwaag
25:19
29
Hielke Hamstra
Damwald
25:33
30
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
25:35
31
Jappie Bijlstra
Dokkum
25:40
32
Theo poortinga
Damwald
26:03
33
Corrie van der weg
Ternaard
26:09
34
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
26:13
35
Sipke Brander
Dokkum
26:13
36
aant pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
26:25
37
Elbrich van der Heide-
Hantum
26:55
38
Joke van Klaarbergen
Damwald
26:56
39
Jan Bremer
Feanwalden
27:17
40
SUSAN WALSTRA
Leeuwarden
27:47
41
Bente Elgersma
Haarlem
27:50
42
Jolanda Wijnsma van de
Dokkum
27:55
43
Theo Santema
Reitsum
28:10
44
Baukje de Beer
Damwald
28:22
45
Janette de Jong
Dokkum
28:22
46
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
28:46
47
Frederika Krottje Jaco
Dokkum
28:46
48
Peter vd Wijk
Surhuisterveen
28:59
49
Sita Veenje
Kollum
28:59
50
Frank van Wijk
Leeuwarden
29:15
51
Yvonne Hoogland
Blije
29:28
52
Sierd santema
De Westereen
29:34
53
Hendrikje Kiers
Noardburgum
29:46
54
Dietie Taekema
Jistrum
29:46
55
Marieke Wielstra
Damwald
30:00
56
Jelly Visser
Dokkum
30:00
57
Myriam Scbaafstra
Dokkum
30:12
58
Aleida Vanger-Terpstra
Burgum
30:27
59
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
30:27
60
Jappie Kuipers
Stroobos
30:28
61
Jacqueline jongsma
Damwald
30:42
62
Gerbranda de Graaf-Bei
Hurdegaryp
30:50
63
Petra Bijlstra
Damwald
30:55
64
Gert Boonstra
Damwald
31:03
65
Oane Koree
Anjum
31:04
66
Fokje Zijlstra-Boonstr
Damwald
31:04
67
Jildau Hekstra
Damwald
31:26
68
Alie Woelinga van der
Driezum
31:31
69
Minke Boersma
Walterswald
31:31
70
Djoke van Dongera
Dokkum
31:43
71
Joukje Broersma
Driezum
31:57
72
Sjoukje Visser
Damwald
31:58
73
Anneke Slagter
Damwald
32:02
74
Geert de lange
Broeksterwald
32:12
75
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
32:13
76
Emmy Elgersma
Steenwijkerwold
32:14
77
Liesbeth Verduijn
Rinsumageast
32:17
78
Anja Faber Sander
De Westereen
32:29
79
Fenna Vergeer
Burdaard
32:36
80
Grietje van de Galien
Burdaard
32:36
81
Gerrit hummel
Feanwalden
32:44
82
Nina Hummel
Feanwalden
32:44
83
Elsbeth Venema de Graa
Feanwalden
32:51
84
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
32:53
85
Mare Wiersma
Blije
32:53
86
Anneke Elgersma
Kollum
33:05
87
Jitske vd Meer
De Westereen
33:05
88
Geralda vd Meer
De Westereen
33:06
89
Tjerkje Postma
Noardburgum
33:06
90
Alie Bosma
Opende
33:07
91
Anna van der Veen
Gerkesklooster
33:10
92
Carsten Nienhuis
oostenrijk
33:19
93
S Postma
Damwald
33:26
94
Samantha Kuiken
Tzummarum
33:26
95
Zhen Pei Chen
Dokkum
33:26
96
Carolien Dijkstra
Holwerd
33:26
97
Wim Staper
Steenwijk
33:30
98
Janny Feenstra
Kollumerzwaag
34:12
99
Eelco Wolters
Damwald
34:20
100
Ida van Lingen
Twijzelerheide
34:26
101
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
35:05
102
Geartsje Jansma
Damwald
35:15
103
Franca lap
Damwald
35:20
104
J Bloem
Damwald
35:24
105
Vincent Beeksma
Damwald
35:35
106
Annet Jellema
De Westereen
35:55
107
Ingrid de Jong
Berltsum
35:55
108
Maxim Hummel
Feanwalden
36:12
109
Linda Hummel
Feanwalden
36:12
110
Griet Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
36:18
111
Susan Krottje
Dokkum
36:23
112
Nienke Dam
Dokkum
36:26
113
Silvia Vergeer
Burdaard
36:34
114
Sandra Zwaagstra
Twijzelerheide
36:35
115
Joukje Procee
Damwald
36:40
116
Klaske de Vries
Dokkum
38:06
117
Baukje Hoekstra-Hiemst
Damwald
38:06
118
Eeke Dijkstra
Brantgum
38:24
119
Jelly van Klaarbergen
Broeksterwald
38:32
120
Hannie Geerts
Feanwalden
38:50
121
Maaike van der Meer
Damwald
38:50
122
Jantina Sjoerdsma
Dokkum
39:42
123
Thea Aartsma
Vleuten
39:43
124
Coby Selst
Sumar
41:55
125
Fokje vd Meulen
Damwald
43:26
1OKM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco Hoogeveen
Ferwert
38:32
2
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
40:18
3
Auke Postma
Damwald
40:36
4
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
41:23
5
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
42:08
6
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
42:41
7
Jan van der Meulen
Rinsumageast
42:52
8
Anton Spinder
Suwald
42:58
9
Sietse Rozema
Feanwalden
43:29
10
Jan de Vries
Drachten
44:22
11
Jaap Visser
Damwald
44:25
12
Michiel de Nooijer
Hurdegaryp
45:10
13
Gerard Dam
Dokkum
45:30
14
Piet Visser
Driezum
45:31
15
Bareld Kootstra
Garyp
45:50
16
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
47:38
17
Cor Bosgraaf
Walterswald
47:44
18
Thony vd Veen
Burgum
47:51
19
Rob pestman
Dokkum
47:57
20
Femme Haakma
Damwald
48:21
21
Rikus van Wijk
Goutum
48:35
22
Wijbren de Vries
Damwald
49:48
23
L.Heidstra
Feanwalden
49:58
24
Bart Kempenaar
Kollumerzwaag
50:00
25
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
50:29
26
Andries Schipper
Hurdegaryp
50:54
27
C vd Leest
Burgum
50:55
28
Piet Zijtsma
Bornwird
50:55
29
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
51:29
30
Broer Sytsma
51:33
31
Geert Crans
Metslawier
51:36
32
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
51:46
33
Gerrit Bosma
Ryptsjerk
51:55
34
Jeltje Bouma
Walterswald
52:27
35
Tjeerd Jongsma
Dokkum
52:47
36
Simon Santema
De Westereen
53:21
37
Peter Pranger
Dokkum
53:30
38
roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
54:12
39
Gerrit Jousma
Skingen
54:39
40
Veronica Adema
De Westereen
54:52
41
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
54:53
42
Levan van der Heide
De Westereen
54:53
43
Willem Bakker
Damwald
54:53
44
Carla Vaessen
Dokkum
55:01
45
Joost Helbing
Amsterdam
55:02
46
Wilfred vd Veen
Dokkum
55:10
47
Martijn vd Veen
Damwald
55:11
48
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
55:11
49
Leo Smidt
Bornwird
55:23
50
Rintje Zijlstra
Damwald
55:49
51
Wilma Henstra
Weidum
56:13
52
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
56:25
53
Fré Sobel
Drachten
56:27
54
Mirjam Hardholt
Dokkum
56:30
55
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
56:32
56
Daniëlle Spinder
Drogeham
57:38
57
Harold Slomp
Feanwalden
57:41
58
Henk Visser
Zwagerbosch
57:48
59
Marijke Bijker
Burdaard
57:49
60
J Visser
Dokkum
58:03
61
Jantina Jager
Damwald
58:28
62
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
58:49
63
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
58:50
64
Fedel van As
Dokkum
58:57
65
U van der wal
Zwagerbosch
59:06
66
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
59:06
67
Lianne van Mourik
Hurdegaryp
59:15
68
Aafie Kloosterman
De Westereen
59:25
69
Popke Broersma
Feanwalden
59:37
70
Willem Duitemeijer
Kollum
59:46
71
Bauke Schat
Kollum
59:48
72
Frits de Jager
Dokkum
59:54
73
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
59:59
74
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
1:00:12
75
Kees Schut
Feanwalden
1:00:55
76
Coco Beudeker
Amsterdam
1:00:56
77
Elly de Graaf
Feanwalden
1:00:58
78
Peter westerhof
Dokkum
1:01:09
79
Theo Beeksma
Damwald
1:01:24
80
Ronald Peters
Dokkum
1:01:24
81
Alie Brander
Feanwalden
1:01:38
82
Corrie Zwart-Kootstra
Ulrum
1:03:16
83
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:03:22
84
Eline Visser
Damwald
1:03:26
85
Livius noordhuis
Dokkum
1:03:29
86
Alie Soepboer
Dokkum
1:03:34
87
Alina Wiegersma
Damwald
1:03:46
88
Geke vd Hoek
Twijzelerheide
1:03:48
89
jOKE bLEIJERVELD
Dokkum
1:04:00
90
Miranda Jaikavan
Damwald
1:04:17
91
Thomas Werkhoven
Hantum
1:04:17
92
Imca Vaartjes
Akkrum
1:04:45
93
Masja de Boer
De Knipe
1:04:45
94
Nienke Schaafsma
Spierdijk
1:05:04
95
Linda van der Stal
Wervershoof
1:05:04
96
Rianne de Groot
Kollumerzwaag
1:05:04
97
Dineke van der Lei
Damwald
1:05:49
98
Steffen Beudeker
Groningen
1:05:49
99
Afie van der Wal
Jistrum
1:05:49
100
Arjan de Wilde
1:10:19
101
Jelma vd Velde
Feanwalden
1:10:34
102
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
1:10:34
103
Jeltje Post
Damwald
1:16:00
16KM, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
58:40
2
Harry Wiersma
Blije
58:55
3
Sieger haakma
Zuidhorn
1:01:57
4
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1:02:02
5
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:04:29
6
Reinder Bergsma
Leeuwarden
1:05:29
7
Lammert van Houten
Opende
1:06:05
8
Erik folbert
Ternaard
1:10:28
9
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:11:16
10
Andries Damstra
Raard
1:13:11
11
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
1:15:02
12
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:18:34
13
Dowan van Hijum
Kollum
1:19:29
14
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:19:51
15
Jan vd Werf
Oentsjerk
1:19:55
16
Hillbrand Leistra
Feanwalden
1:19:56
17
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:20:12
18
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
1:20:34
19
Jurjen vd Kooi
Ferwert
1:22:58
20
Harm Klomp
Dokkum
1:23:42
21
Gerrie de Boer
Damwald
1:24:03
22
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:25:22
23
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
1:25:37
24
Wyger Smits
Damwald
1:25:47
25
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
1:26:23
26
Sytze Hellema
Dokkum
1:26:48
27
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:27:40
28
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:27:41
29
Bert Muller
Dokkum
1:27:43
30
Durk Gros
Damwald
1:28:12
31
J A Dijkstra
Walterswald
1:28:22
32
Willem dantuma
Gytsjerk
1:28:35
33
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
1:28:54
34
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
1:28:56
35
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:28:57
36
Klaas Houtstra
Rinsumageast
1:31:50
37
Annechien vd Veen
Leeuwarden
1:32:18
38
Danvel Veenstra
Damwald
1:32:18
39
Klaas van der Zee
Dokkum
1:33:40
40
Johan Muizer
Hurdegaryp
1:33:41
41
Tim groeneveld
Dokkum
1:34:47
42
Romke Aartsma
Dokkum
1:34:58
43
Tjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:35:37
44
Jan Sietsma
Drachten
1:40:39
45
Christina de wagt
Joure
1:44:51
46
Aukje Bosch
Joure
1:44:51
47
Liza van der Land
Damwald
1:47:46
48
Doetie vd Lijn
Feanwalden
1:48:12
49
Sofia greijdanus
Kollumerzwaag
1:53:20
Uitslagen.nl
08-09-2014 18:56