Uitslagenlijst Van der Veen Kromhout Run

Appelscha - Zaterdag 6 september 2014

J6-8, 1KM J 6T/M8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Kingma
Appelscha
3:54
2
Etienne van Zanden
Appelscha
4:04
3
Bjorn Bakkker
Appelscha
4:18
4
Kjelt Bakker
Appelscha
5:48
M6-8, 1KM M 6T/M8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van Dijk
Oldeberkoop
4:10
2
Danielle Hoeksma
Appelscha
4:12
J -11, 1KM J 9T/M11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Wijma
Oosterwolde
4:20
J -14, 2KM J 12T/M14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Schultinga
Oldeholtpade
7:12
2
Roy Moes
SV Veendam
7:58
3
Evert Brans
Oosterwolde Fr
8:08
4
Fabian Tros
Appelscha
8:11
5
Thijs de Jong
Oosterwolde
8:27
6
Steven Wijma
Oosterwolde Fr
9:02
7
Ryan Wanningen
Appelscha
9:23
8
Daan Graafstra
Appelscha
9:29
9
Niels Jilderda
Oosterwolde
11:20
M -14, 2KM M 12T/M14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Wieling
Fochteloo
8:38
2
Yonine Hofstra
Appelscha
8:46
3
Ylana Hofstra
Appelscha
8:57
4
Susan Salomons
Appelscha
9:40
J5KJU, 5KM J 15TM17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriƫn Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde Fr
19:13
19:13
2
Klein Thom
Appelscha
20:49
3
Jelco Hamstra
Makkinga
22:34
22:30
4
Stijn Bouma
Appelscha
23:40
23:37
5
Lourens Lenssen
Oosterwolde Fr
23:59
23:57
6
Onno Hiemstra
Appelscha
24:24
24:22
7
Simon Wijma
Oosterwolde Fr
24:31
24:28
8
Marlo Post
Appelscha
26:05
26:00
9
Robert Ziere
Oosterwolde Fr
26:06
26:01
10
Xander ter Wolde
Nijeveen
28:54
28:54
M5KJU, 5KM M 15TM17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
20:49
20:49
2
Amber Banis
Langedijke
23:43
23:41
3
Michelle Roebersen
Oosterwolde Fr
27:18
27:17
4
Lisanne Faber
Oranjewoud
27:22
27:17
5
Sanne Graafstra
Appelscha
28:05
28:03
6
Marije de Weerd
Dwingeloo
28:27
28:25
H5KSE, 5KM H VANAF18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
Groningen
18:17
18:16
2
Pieter-Dirk Riedstra
Groningen
19:47
19:46
3
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
19:54
19:52
4
Arnold Zwaagstra
Drachten
21:33
21:32
5
Jan Hendrik Meijerhof
Wijnjewoude
22:08
22:06
6
Jeri Tjalsma
Appelscha
23:09
23:04
7
Vincent van der Veen
Haulerwijk
23:19
23:12
8
Wijma Saco
24:15
24:13
9
Eling Homminga
Wijnjewoude
25:55
25:38
10
Moes Winston
26:33
26:30
11
Jeroen Laarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
26:40
26:40
12
Sjonnie Oppers
Leek
27:11
27:04
13
Kerstholt Piet
Groningen
27:27
27:25
14
Boersen Peter
Leeuwarden
27:33
27:29
15
Jan Schuitema
Groningen
27:37
27:31
16
Wim Hunneman
Oosterwolde
28:07
28:00
17
Arjen Wijnja
Appelscha
28:10
27:59
18
Aad Eerland
Den Helder
28:17
28:11
19
Anton Pruijssers
Almere
29:30
29:26
20
Timmer Bert
Smilde
29:52
29:46
21
Aly Stoffers
Appelscha
32:00
31:51
22
Ben Overbeek
Assen
32:31
32:20
23
Haagsma Jan
Hoogeveen
32:44
32:38
24
Hofstra Thijs
Wytgaard
34:34
34:28
25
Jan van der Veen
Meppen
36:55
36:52
26
Rinze Vonk
Munnekezijl
37:15
37:06
27
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
43:51
43:40
28
Piet Kamp
Roden
45:58
45:52
D5KSE, 5KM D VANAF18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Mulder
Oosterwolde Fr
22:51
22:46
2
Scheltes Sanne
24:28
24:26
3
Anne-Juul Wensink
Groningen
25:55
25:53
4
Danielle Hoogvliet
Groningen
26:06
26:00
5
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen Gn
26:19
26:14
6
Roos Allis
Langedijke
27:16
27:12
7
Marleen Tingen
Fochteloo
27:36
27:30
8
Tamara Tuinstra
Leek
28:09
28:03
9
Van den Berg-Veenstra
28:50
28:48
10
Ester Post
Appelscha
28:56
28:53
11
Magreet Koelewijn
Appelscha
29:23
29:17
12
Marijke Lenssen
Veendam
29:29
29:25
13
Roelie Mastebroek
Appelscha
29:42
29:37
14
Algra Elmar
30:05
30:00
15
Rijlaarsdam Gerda
31:45
31:37
16
Claudia van Linden
Oosterwolde
32:01
31:55
17
Loes Bakker
Drachten
32:08
32:00
18
Jeanette Tanja
Oosterwolde Fr
32:09
31:59
19
Jolanda Bergsma
Oosterwolde Fr
32:10
32:01
20
Corrie Vonk
Munnekezijl
32:18
32:08
21
Amarins Kok
Appelscha
32:29
32:20
22
Nienke Tonnis
Oosterwolde Fr
32:58
32:50
23
Reina de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
33:24
33:15
24
Grietje Bloemhof
Oosterwolde Fr
33:25
33:16
25
Antje Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
34:28
34:19
26
Denise Hamstra
Makkinga
35:43
35:36
27
Hiltje van der Veen
Meppen
36:54
36:51
28
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
38:05
38:03
29
Anita van der Ven
Heerenveen
38:06
37:56
30
Et Visser
Leeuwarden
45:17
10DSE, 10KM D SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alinda ten Hoor
56:28
56:19
2
Veldhuis Anthe
Wolvega
59:07
58:57
3
Marloes Kremer
Oldeholtpade
59:33
59:12
4
Martens Janne
Leeuwarden
1:03:45
5
Tjerkje ten Hoor
Oosterwolde Fr
1:06:45
1:06:36
6
Bosma Rafaela
Appelscha
1:07:07
1:06:56
7
Cordes Marjan
Haulerwijk
1:09:41
1:09:30
8
Susan van der Woude
Groningen
1:12:20
1:12:04
10D35, 10 KM D 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
49:45
49:43
2
Wienie de Vries
Appelscha
53:17
53:13
3
Hennie Venema
Leek
54:06
54:00
4
Rika Weiland
Haulerwijk
56:00
55:41
5
Hoekstra Rika
Appelscha
56:30
56:06
6
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
56:55
56:38
7
Werf van der Trees
Reeuwijk
57:31
57:27
8
Veen van Nelleke
Fochteloo
58:06
57:42
9
Lenie Wilms
Ureterp
58:07
57:41
10
Douma Joke
Ter Aar
58:16
58:08
11
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
58:37
58:27
12
Jouk Dijkstra
Appelscha
1:00:04
59:54
13
Corrie Vlasma-deHaas
Oosterwolde Fr
1:01:19
1:01:08
14
Ria v/d Vliet
Oosterwolde Fr
1:02:27
1:02:05
15
Ursula Bijlsma
Oosterwolde Fr
1:02:37
1:02:18
16
Joustra Petra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:02:42
1:02:34
17
Veldman Mariska
Nieuwehorne
1:02:58
1:02:46
18
Graafstra Olga
Appelscha
1:05:22
1:05:13
19
Kools Inge
1:10:03
1:09:43
20
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:10:19
1:09:59
21
Hester vd Schaaf
Bolsward
1:10:56
1:10:38
22
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:11:08
1:10:47
23
Marit Bakker
Appelscha
1:13:57
1:13:31
24
Hartholt Adrie
Appelscha
1:20:07
1:19:44
10HSE, 10KM H SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joustra Jacco
43:40
43:37
2
Edwin Bieze
Veendam
51:10
50:53
3
Popken Henk
Appelscha
55:16
55:07
4
Jan Willem Hummel
Haulerwijk
56:26
56:16
5
Roelof Stoker
Oosterwolde Fr
58:10
57:47
6
Hans Sjonger
Bovenkaspel
1:04:58
1:04:55
7
Martijn Visser
Leeuwarden
1:10:02
1:09:42
10H40, 10KM HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jong de Arie
Oosterwolde Fr
37:50
37:49
2
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
43:36
43:35
3
Eric Wattez
Fochteloo
45:26
45:25
4
Theo Wolfs
Warstiens
46:24
46:15
5
Heide van der Roelof
Oosterwolde Fr
48:10
48:06
6
Jacob Kobes
Eelde
48:48
48:39
7
Jan Post
Smilde
50:09
50:03
8
Douma Rud
Gasselternijveensche
51:22
51:19
9
Ids Bouma
Appelscha
52:12
52:01
10
Berends Henny
Spurt '88
53:56
53:47
11
Johan Hoeksma
Appelscha
56:57
56:27
12
Cees de Jong
Drachten
57:30
57:13
13
Kees Post
Urk
58:20
57:54
14
Marc Scholliers
Drachten
1:06:37
1:06:22
15
Patrick Bieze
Veendam
1:09:48
1:09:31
16
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:10:03
1:09:43
10H50, 10KM HEREN 50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roeles Jan
Beilen
45:27
45:25
2
Andre Goes
NOP
45:59
45:54
3
Zijlstra Albert
46:06
46:03
4
Jan Driessen
Oosterwolde Fr
46:12
5
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
46:28
46:26
6
Douma Harry
Ter Aar
47:29
47:25
7
Son van Jan
Appelscha
47:39
8
Verkleij Wim
Reeuwijk
47:52
47:50
9
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
50:34
50:30
10
Pieter de Jong
Oosterwolde
50:38
50:27
11
Cor Wijma
Heerenveen
51:55
51:50
12
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
52:55
52:49
13
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
53:11
53:00
14
Roo de George
53:51
15
Ziere Wim
Oosterwolde Fr
54:11
54:08
16
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
54:11
54:02
17
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
54:32
54:28
18
Rooks Anne
Elsloo Fr
54:53
54:42
19
Bauke Sjoerdstra
Oosterwolde Fr
55:36
55:26
20
Taeke vam der Wal
Oosterwolde Fr
55:48
55:36
21
Boer de Peter
Beilen
56:10
56:04
22
Otto den Boer
Leeuwarden
56:55
56:38
23
Onderwater Cees
Dordrecht
57:14
56:50
24
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
57:29
25
Karel Wilms
Oosterwolde Fr
58:07
57:41
26
Hendrik Jan Kleef
Haule
58:12
57:50
27
Wietse Wieling
Appelscha
58:23
57:53
28
Arjen Talsma
Appelscha
59:31
59:17
29
Jan Miedema
Boijl
59:41
59:26
30
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
59:41
59:28
31
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
59:51
32
Hans v.d Vliet
Oosterwolde Fr
1:00:59
1:00:36
33
Hans Verhaar
Appelscha
1:03:02
1:02:48
34
Douwe Dijkstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:04:26
1:04:07
35
Scheuneman Frans
Hoogezand
1:05:09
1:04:56
36
Oscar Dros
Appelscha
1:05:15
37
jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:05:36
1:05:23
38
Jelte Nijholt
Oosterwolde
1:05:40
1:05:15
39
Sido Martens
1:05:47
1:05:25
40
Djurre Johannes van de
Oentsjerk
1:07:23
1:07:05
41
Koos Wolf
Oosterwolde Fr
1:07:35
1:07:30
42
Pieter v/d Woude
Groningen
1:07:38
1:07:21
43
Anton Peters
Westervoort
1:07:47
1:07:22
44
Veenstra Henk
Oosterwolde Fr
1:08:13
45
Doeven Paul
1:08:33
1:08:15
46
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:10:12
1:09:59
47
Wieger Looyenga
Assen
1:12:04
1:11:52
48
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:17:00
1:16:41
49
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:17:05
1:16:50
21HSE, 21KM HEREN SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zanden van der Joep
Boijl
1:23:01
1:22:58
2
Sijmen Bekhof
Wommels
1:42:48
1:42:40
3
Gaatze de Vries
Harkema
1:44:28
1:44:19
4
Steeg v/d Marten
1:46:24
1:46:17
5
Richard Kort
Zwiggelte
1:49:02
1:49:00
6
Stefan Poelstra
Leeuwarden
1:50:09
1:49:55
7
Warmerdam Sander
1:57:17
1:57:03
8
Veenstra Jorrit
Bakkeveen
2:08:24
2:07:55
21DSE, 21KM DAMES SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trechsel Inez
1:41:56
1:41:51
2
Tjeerdsma Mariska
Dronryp
1:43:48
1:43:36
3
Schipper Annemijn
Nijmegen
2:09:08
2:08:40
21H40, 21KM HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huisman Adriaan
Oosterwolde Fr
1:25:30
1:25:29
2
Doller Jappie
Waskemeer
1:32:02
1:32:01
3
Wolde ten Robert
Nijeveen
1:44:55
1:44:45
4
Wijbren Zijlstra
Midlum
1:45:55
1:45:40
5
Karel Kort
Tolbert
1:55:55
1:55:34
6
Michiel Kort
Ermelo
2:00:08
1:59:46
7
Egge ten Have
Beilen
2:05:38
2:05:30
8
Hedeman Eddy
Assen
2:08:44
2:08:44
21D35, 21KM DAMES 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scholing Hanneke
1:48:36
1:48:29
2
Marjan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:53:08
1:52:54
3
Astrid Menks
Leeuwarden
1:53:09
1:52:50
4
Kingma Jellie
Appelscha
1:58:28
1:58:18
5
Wolde ten Lisette
Dieverbrug
1:59:43
1:59:38
6
Schram-Moll Jeannette
1:59:55
1:59:34
7
Vloet Alice
Donkerbroek
2:09:22
2:08:55
8
Glim Peter
Hippolytushoef
2:10:06
2:09:41
9
Anke Petreson
Leeuwarden
2:12:33
2:12:09
10
Knol Annerie
Groningen
2:19:23
2:19:00
11
Schmidt Jessica
Oosterwolde Fr
2:24:32
2:24:09
21H50, 21KM HEREN 50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kosta Poltavets
Heerenveen
1:23:21
1:23:20
2
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
1:27:33
1:27:32
3
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:28:29
1:28:27
4
Groenendijk Theo
Ravenswoud
1:29:55
1:29:53
5
Heij Ko
SC Reeuwijk
1:34:13
1:34:10
6
Keizer Jasper
St.-Annaparochie
1:34:34
1:34:31
7
henk Sikma
De Westereen
1:35:11
1:35:04
8
Draijer Chris
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:36:51
1:36:49
9
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:40:26
1:40:18
10
Bouma Aise
Kimswerd
1:41:36
1:41:29
11
Helm van der Luuk
Wolvega
1:42:22
1:42:17
12
Tolman Andries
1:42:58
1:42:53
13
Jager de Henk
Appelscha
1:46:41
1:46:36
14
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:48:08
1:48:03
15
Folkert Tienkamp
Assen
1:48:18
1:48:06
16
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:49:17
1:49:10
17
Duinen van Albert
Appelscha
1:50:08
1:50:03
18
Nagtegaal Hans
Grou
1:50:34
1:50:20
19
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:50:53
1:50:45
20
Nico Hooisma
Dronryp
1:52:34
1:52:30
21
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen Atletiek
1:53:32
1:53:16
22
Brouwer Menne
Marrum
1:54:07
1:53:52
23
Hoekstra Dirk
Frieschepalen
1:54:42
1:54:36
24
Harkema Carel
Leeuwarden
1:54:51
1:54:25
25
Beintem Johan
Leeuwarden
1:59:22
1:59:05
26
Bijlsma Benny
Marsum
1:59:22
1:59:06
27
Brugmans Peter
Heerlen
2:03:12
2:02:52
28
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
2:04:15
2:03:58
29
Keulen van Wieger
2:04:16
2:03:51
30
Haan de Bonne
Twijzelerheide
2:08:30
2:08:03
31
Schipper Jan
Nijmegen
2:09:08
2:08:41
32
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
2:12:33
2:12:08
33
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
2:13:38
2:13:23
Uitslagen.nl
10-09-2014 14:37