| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop
Rotterdam - Zondag 14 september 2014
MAN, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
18:46
3
Peter Kempers
Capelle aan den IJss
19:02
4
Stephan Hoogendam
Heinenoord
19:57
5
Marco van der Wal
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:11
6
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
20:21
7
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:22
8
Karsten Uil
Capelle aan den IJss
20:44
9
Soren Strormann
Capelle aan den IJss
20:50
10
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
20:55
11
Peter-Jan Roes
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:58
12
Roelof Reitsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:00
15
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
21:33
16
Martijn Schermers
EUR Roadrunners
22:18
18
Remco Lopez
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
25:49
20
Delano van Rijsingen
Rotterdam
26:39
22
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
27:51
24
Frank Schouwaert
Oostvoorne
28:14
29
Persijn van den Brink
Huis ter Heide Ut
30:50
30
Francesco Migliardi
Rotterdam
31:37
31
Reinier Nagelhout
Rockanje
32:06
33
Rob Cribbelier
Spijkenisse
33:36
34
Danny van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
34:07
39
Denny van Berkum
Dordrecht
35:21
42
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
48:11
VROUW, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Aldersma
Haag Atletiek
20:57
4
Marjolein van Dalen
Vlaardingen
24:30
5
Marian Schouwaert
Voorne Atletiek
24:32
7
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
27:17
8
Hannah De Mulder
Rotterdam
27:19
9
Emma van Stolk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
27:25
15
Iris van Hoorn
Mijnsheerenland
28:11
16
Myrthe van Zanten
Ridderkerk
28:16
17
Monica Achaibar
Ridderkerk
29:09
18
Mathilde Vermeulen
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:17
19
Karin Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
29:35
21
Wilma van Ouwerkerk
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:07
22
Anca van der Vlies
Rotterdam
30:19
23
Kim Viergever
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:22
24
Kimberley Kornelisse
Rotterdam
30:51
25
Mirjam Andeweg
Hellevoetsluis
30:52
26
Carina van der Meer
Rotterdam
31:02
27
Kimberley Breevaart
Rotterdam
31:14
28
Shanta Moti
Capelle aan den IJss
31:27
30
Aranka Dolislager
Rotterdam
31:50
33
Sylvia van Leeuwen
Mijnsheerenland
32:31
34
Riet Meijer
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:31
35
Janna Carsjens
Mijnsheerenland
32:46
36
Lottte van den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
32:58
37
Michelle Sparreboom
Spijkenisse
33:06
41
Marion Giese
Pernis Rotterdam
33:17
46
Jetty Scholten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:00
49
Babette E. Boogerd
Mijnsheerenland
34:14
50
Joly van der Spek
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:19
56
Susanne Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:53
57
Leontine van Amen
Hellevoetsluis
34:55
61
Margaret Burger
's-Gravendeel
35:33
66
Yolanda Roelfs
Mijnsheerenland
36:57
67
Sharona van Leenen
Spijkenisse
36:58
69
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
37:14
71
Marijke Matthijsse
Mijnsheerenland
38:17
72
Noella Hellemons
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:11
73
Jolande Groenenboom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:11
77
Michelle Slobbe
Poortugaal
42:21
MAN, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:27
2
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:48
3
Remco Mocking
Haag Atletiek
32:50
5
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:40
7
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:52
8
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:00
9
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
35:29
11
Ernst jan Meindersma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:48
15
Marlon Hartskeerl
Rotterdam
37:53
17
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
38:25
21
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:52
26
Melvin Klok
Zuid-Beijerland
39:25
33
Michiel Hofsteenge
Rotterdam
40:12
36
Ruben van smaalen
Rotterdam
40:33
37
Roeland van de Heuvel
Rotterdam
40:33
38
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
40:55
39
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
41:00
40
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
41:14
43
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
41:49
44
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
41:49
47
Frank vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
42:00
48
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Energie
42:02
49
Jan Essink
Capelle aan den IJss
42:05
50
Gerard de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
42:08
52
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:41
56
Stefan Scholtes
's-Gravenzande
42:59
57
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
43:01
58
Richard van Kesteren
Rotterdam
43:11
59
Marco schelling
Numansdorp
43:16
60
Antonio Cappiello
Rotterdam
43:26
67
Friso van der Meijden
Rotterdam
44:07
71
Leo van Meel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
44:30
72
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
44:41
73
Leroy de Waard
Capelle aan den IJss
45:00
76
Jordy van den Berg
Dordrecht
45:15
77
Jerrel Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
45:16
80
Willem Vis
Capelle aan den IJss
45:54
81
Alex van Heijst
Capelle aan den IJss
46:21
83
D-J van der Bijl
Barendrecht
46:30
84
Stephan Riegman
Poortugaal
46:35
86
Tom Ouwerling
's-Gravenzande
47:23
87
Bruce Moerdjiman
Rotterdam
47:41
90
Bram Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
47:52
91
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJss
47:52
93
Gijs van Bronckhorst
Rotterdam
47:59
94
Menno van der Ende
Rotterdam
48:00
96
Richard Niemantsverdri
Ridderkerk
48:16
108
Lars Dolstra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:40
110
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
51:07
114
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
51:29
118
Wilco Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
52:18
120
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJss
52:41
121
Tristan de Bruin
Rotterdam
52:51
122
Jordi van het Hoofd
Spijkenisse
53:02
123
Franklin Brewster
Schiedam
53:03
124
Frans Griffioen
Spijkenisse
53:07
128
Ilja van den Bosch
Rotterdam
53:44
130
Marco van de Vate
's-Gravenhage
54:13
133
Mathieu van der Eerden
Dordrecht
55:15
140
Pascal van den Boogaar
Spijkenisse
57:09
142
Daniel Goncalves
Rotterdam
58:01
143
Cees Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
59:35
VROUW, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
35:03
6
Rebekka Herkemij
Barendrecht
43:09
8
Frederiek van Hulst
Rotterdam
44:18
9
Carla Grootaers
Capelle aan den IJss
44:46
11
Astrid Hölzer-Engelhar
Rotterdam
45:11
16
Annemarie Spanjer
Rotterdam
46:06
17
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
46:14
19
Elke Berger
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:45
26
Kristel van der Horst
Rotterdam
48:25
29
Leonieke Bolderman
Rotterdam
49:36
30
Monique de Romph
Rotterdam
49:59
36
Helga Maanster-Burleso
Rotterdam
51:16
39
Katherine Preece
Rotterdam
51:46
40
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
51:48
43
Wendy Mijer-Koning
Voorne Atletiek
52:07
44
Susannah Jamison
Rotterdam
52:13
47
Anda Noordhuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:33
48
Nicole van Gorcum
Roosendaal
52:38
49
Conny van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
52:52
50
Ellen van der Have
Hellevoetsluis
52:58
51
Arja Slingerland
Rotterdam
52:58
53
Francine Meijers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:01
55
Laurien van Hulst
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:09
61
Heleen van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
54:26
64
Yolanda van Heese
Rotterdam
54:53
66
Syreeta Sedney
Vlaardingen
55:09
69
Laurien Oudesluys
Rotterdam
56:03
70
Romy van den Houten
Rotterdam
56:06
71
Marloes Nugteren
Dordrecht
56:08
72
Sylvia Lansbergen
Schiedam
56:18
74
Wilma van Effernk
Rotterdam
57:26
75
Annelies Moerdijk
Rotterdam
57:46
77
Esther van Spronsen
Rotterdam
58:13
78
Tineke Zondervan
Rotterdam
58:17
79
Paula Malschaert
Dordrecht
58:18
81
Astrid Gouwens
Capelle aan den IJss
58:48
83
Elke Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
59:36
85
Liselotte Droogers
Dordrecht
59:53
86
Marjolein le Cocq d'Ar
Poortugaal
1:00:23
87
Marian Baas
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:24
92
Samentha van der Weide
Spijkenisse
1:02:24
MAN, 5,2 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, 5,2 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN, 9,2 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROU, 9,2 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
13-10-2014 23:25