| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Proef Rondje Stroe
Stroe - Zaterdag 27 september 2014
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
24:20
24:11
3
Betty van Deuveen
Barneveld
24:23
24:18
4
Janet van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
24:27
24:22
6
Gerrianne van Gerestei
Kootwijkerbroek
24:53
24:40
8
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Stroe
27:21
26:58
9
Rianne Vermeer
Voorthuizen
27:27
27:24
11
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
27:29
27:18
17
Hanneke Scholtus-van d
Barneveld
29:01
28:28
18
Hanneke van Donselaar
Ede Gld
29:10
28:30
21
Marrit van Exel
Voorthuizen
30:01
29:18
22
Mandy van Miltenburg
Stroe
30:11
29:50
30
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
31:00
30:35
35
Marianne van Miltenbur
Stroe
31:48
31:20
39
Safera van laar
Nijkerk Gld
32:20
31:44
43
Ingrid Petersen
Harderwijk
32:38
32:05
46
Dana van Deuveren
Barneveld
32:49
32:32
48
Sandra Versteeg
Harderwijk
33:02
32:29
54
Karin van den Pol
Barneveld
33:30
33:05
57
Matthea van den Berg
Ede Gld
33:43
33:39
58
Margot de Kinkelder
Apeldoorn
33:53
33:40
62
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
34:38
33:48
64
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
34:53
34:20
69
Marleen Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
36:52
36:18
70
Anita Blankestijn
Barneveld
36:52
36:15
76
Willy J. Bomhof-van Be
Voorthuizen
37:21
36:52
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Joost van Veldhuizen
Stroe
21:37
21:13
7
Gerben van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
22:14
22:02
8
Gerben Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
22:15
21:46
10
Jan van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
24:00
23:36
14
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
25:23
25:08
19
Nick Besselsen
Voorthuizen
26:05
25:47
24
Guido van Miltenburg
Stroe
27:24
26:36
26
David Tassignon
Wageningen
27:34
27:25
29
Bertus Bronkhorst
Garderen
29:04
28:45
35
Bradley Bruinekreeft
Stroe
31:01
30:19
46
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
33:39
33:03
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
48:46
48:44
2
Pauline van Bennekom
Garderen
49:33
49:31
5
Jeanine Boeve-Burger
Garderen
52:38
52:31
10
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
56:29
56:19
12
Teuni Cozijnsen - Klok
Harskamp
57:01
56:44
16
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
58:44
58:28
17
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
1:00:15
59:57
19
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:01:38
1:01:20
22
Ingrid van de Kamp
Wekerom
1:02:25
1:02:12
25
Natasja Dantuma-Duits
Wekerom
1:02:26
1:02:14
26
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
1:02:27
1:02:12
31
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:06:21
1:05:42
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernhard Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
39:08
39:07
2
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
39:25
39:24
3
Jan dirk van Middendor
Barneveld
39:50
39:21
4
Remy pater
Kootwijkerbroek
40:27
40:16
7
Wilco van de Pol
Kootwijkerbroek
42:33
42:21
8
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
42:50
42:48
9
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
44:44
44:41
15
Michael Ratterman
Creaton (GBR)
45:45
44:56
16
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
46:28
46:22
18
Franck Ratterman
Gronau/Epe (GER)
47:08
47:07
19
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
47:17
47:13
23
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
48:40
48:37
31
Eddy v Middendorp
Barneveld
49:46
48:53
35
Arie van Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
50:55
50:33
38
Martin Wigger
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:23
52:14
53
Marinus van de Pol
Barneveld
59:46
59:20
54
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:55
1:02:35
Uitslagen.nl
27-09-2014 16:08