| | | | | Uitslagenlijst SchutrupsRun
Exloo - Zondag 28 september 2014
M1-6+, 1 KM 6-9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Plugge 1413
Winschoten
2:23
5
Jorick Schipper
Stadskanaal
2:35
7
Maurits Meijerhof
Appingedam
2:46
12
Kay Kuper
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
3:06
V1-6+, 1 KM 6-9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Nael Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
2:44
6
Eefke Plugge 1414
Winschoten
2:56
M1-10, 1 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
2:02
V1-10, 1 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Jasper Withoff
Nieuw Buinen
24:22
15
Dennis Klompmakers
Ter Apel
25:41
17
Jeroen Oosthoff
Nieuw-Weerdinge
30:03
M35+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ruud Douma
Gasselternijveen
21:34
7
Henk Scherphof
Nieuw Weerdinge
28:07
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Annegreht van der Zee
Hoogeveen
27:25
8
Ellen Klompmakers
Ter Apel
28:13
9
Ilka Timmermans
Buinerveen
28:26
12
Marieke Scheperhof
Groningen
30:08
14
Chantal Postma 130
Groningen
32:21
16
Geeske de Jonge
Hardenberg
38:19
V35+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Evelyne Salari
Dutch Runners
34:11
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Boltjes 4
Oude Pekela
41:23
2
Jeroen Mersman
Gasselternijveen
41:34
6
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1:01:52
M35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Moesker
Emmercompas
35:26
2
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
35:31
9
Gerard Dietvorst
Groningen
45:03
12
Gerrie Bijl 402
Stadskanaal
46:08
22
Jacob Willemsma
Kloosterveen
49:51
23
Jacco Hofstede 1899
Stadskanaal
49:56
24
Herman Boekelo
Stadskanaal
50:04
25
Jan Marcel de Jong
Stadskanaal
50:09
28
Willem Biesboer
Schoonoord
51:07
31
Harm Kruit 1994
Stadskanaal
53:19
36
Henk van Erp813
Winschoten
54:19
37
Theo Schomaker
Musselkanaal
55:13
38
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
55:31
39
Edwin Boelens
Musselkanaal
55:39
41
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
57:06
43
Gerrit Jan Warmink 936
Eexterveen
58:35
47
Eric Hulshof 405
Nieuw Buinen
1:00:12
48
Ronald BURKI
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:33
49
Niek van der Wal
Groningen
1:06:16
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Klein 1010
Groningen
1:00:14
2
Rita Timmerma
Klazienaveen
1:01:51
3
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
1:08:30
V35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Hee
Odoorn
46:09
7
Mirjam Niesten
Sint Maarten
1:06:01
8
Margreet Wiltenburg
Maasland
1:06:27
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:37:58
1:37:47
9
Bert KNol
Gasselternijveen
1:57:42
1:57:37
11
Reijmond Timmermans 18
Stadskanaal
2:01:55
2:01:48
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Bootsman - 2381
Oude Pekela
1:56:48
1:56:45
2
Maranda Doornbos
Dutch Runners
2:00:42
2:00:38
3
Mirjam Hilbrands
Groningen
2:06:06
2:05:54
4
Sietske Terpstra
Groningen
2:06:06
2:05:54
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shewit Andebrehan Gebr
Musselkanaal
1:14:15
1:14:15
4
Harald Kiewiet55
Winschoten
1:22:30
1:22:29
6
Martien Wubs 65
Stadskanaal
1:27:32
1:27:30
7
Eelo de Klerk 8
Nieuw Buinen
1:41:13
1:41:06
8
Mike Korte - 5
Oude Pekela
1:44:29
1:44:27
10
Jan Willem van Bommel
Winschoten
1:48:15
1:48:09
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel Stoffers 212
Appingedam
1:23:51
1:23:49
5
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:39:07
1:39:02
6
Gert Koops 217
Musselkanaal
1:44:03
1:43:56
7
Peter Dijkstra 203
Wildervank
1:44:28
1:44:25
8
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
1:45:14
1:45:12
9
Gerard Gelling
Bovensmilde
1:45:25
1:45:20
10
Herman Kloosterman 220
Groningen
1:47:47
1:47:45
13
Rudy Retlofser 219
Blijham
1:58:13
1:58:04
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen 429
Tynaarlo
1:17:07
1:17:07
3
Klaas Brouwer 434
Zuidbroek
1:27:56
1:27:55
5
Hilbrand Bakker
Nieuw Buinen
1:31:56
1:31:50
6
Rick Postma 413
Veelerveen
1:34:02
1:33:58
7
Bart van der Scheer 46
Gasselternijveen
1:37:34
1:37:32
11
Mario Schuiling 417
Winschoten
1:40:38
1:40:36
13
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
1:42:00
1:41:50
17
Jacob Bruining 420
Zuidbroek
1:45:31
1:45:27
21
Hendrik Gelijze -1998
Lemelerveld
1:57:04
1:56:53
22
Peter de Haan 1118
Blijham
2:00:01
1:59:52
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Naanko Drenth 613
Heiligerlee
1:22:15
1:22:15
5
Maarten Hoeksema624
Groningen
1:31:14
1:31:12
6
Klaas Graansma 645
Groningen
1:34:20
1:34:18
7
Robert Springer 622
Gieten
1:35:02
1:34:54
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harmannus Hovinga 831
Wildervank
1:24:00
1:23:59
5
Geo van der Loo 814
Nieuw Roden
1:31:14
1:31:13
7
Bert Nieland 828
Oude Pekela
1:35:24
1:35:24
8
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveeen
1:44:14
1:44:03
10
Jan Dilling 834
Stadskanaal
1:46:01
1:45:53
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra - 945
Emmen
1:23:49
1:23:48
3
Bert van der Winden 90
Musselkanaal
1:32:01
1:31:55
5
Herman Heijes 922
Nieuw-Buinen
1:36:02
1:36:01
7
Wubbe Rendering 909
Bourtange
1:38:19
1:38:11
10
Jannes Bouwmeesteer
Beilen
1:46:49
1:46:42
14
Hans Vlaar
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:58:03
1:58:01
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Janke vd Laan - 1006
Winschoten
1:40:51
1:40:45
3
Francisca Eleveld 516
Harkstede
1:41:27
1:41:23
4
Henriët Schalts 1034
Groningen
1:44:40
1:44:38
6
Jolanda Eelsing 1021
Vlagtwedde
2:01:54
2:01:46
7
Marijke Kamies 1015
2e Exloermond
2:02:22
2:02:13
8
Mirjam Glastra
Hunzerunners Loopgro
2:04:20
2:04:11
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theresia Bijl 1101
Stadskanaal
1:28:45
1:28:44
4
Brigitte Ypma 1123
Wildervank
1:39:14
1:39:11
5
Henriette Lagerwerf 11
Veendam
1:40:11
1:40:10
7
Annelies Hulsman
Noordlaren
1:49:38
1:49:29
8
Corine Dieterman 1111
Scheemda
1:50:08
1:50:05
9
Jolanda Ubels 1880
Stadskanaal
1:59:45
1:59:34
10
Fenneke Mensinga 1137
Stadskanaal
2:02:22
2:02:17
11
Monique Kost 1138
Musselkanaal
2:02:22
2:02:16
13
Sascha Leeuwerik 2440
Winschoten
2:24:28
2:24:18
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana ten Cate 1213
Stadskanaal
1:28:38
1:28:36
3
Anna Siebinga 1205
Gasselte
1:41:36
1:41:33
4
Marlene Gorzeman
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:50:18
1:50:15
6
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:59:50
1:59:42
12
Liesbeth Dekker 1207
Stadskanaal
2:12:08
2:12:00
MAN, ATB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Gert van der Scheer
Coevorden
1:37:32
1:37:26
22
Rene Mink van de Werf
Exloo
1:37:58
1:37:50
27
Ronald Luning
Hoogersmilde
1:40:34
1:40:25
31
Herman Warmink
Gasselternijveen
1:41:04
1:40:58
32
Martijn Veldink
Oosterhesselen
1:41:05
1:41:01
35
Ubbo Kuper
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:41:31
1:41:26
66
Werner Eikelboom
Sceerwolde
1:51:11
1:50:52
VROUW, ATB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Draijer
Groningen
1:11:21
1:11:07
2
Grijtsje de Vries
Buitenpost
1:12:54
1:12:47
11
Vanessa Stoelwinder
Heerenveen
1:23:33
1:23:26
Uitslagen.nl
01-10-2014 21:14