| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 27e C1000 Kees Elzinga Halve marathon
Meppel - Zaterdag 11 oktober 2014
21MSR, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Jos Boomsma
Groningen Atletiek
1:24:42
1:24:39
16
Robert Groenink
De Sprinter
1:34:50
1:34:42
21
Erik van der Veen
Vollenhove
1:39:24
1:39:05
26
Sietze van Hemmen
Steenwijk
1:43:46
1:43:28
27
Remco van den Akker
Hoogeveen
1:45:13
1:45:03
33
Fabiano Bruno
Amsterdam (ITA)
1:51:23
1:51:14
34
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
1:53:07
1:52:52
38
Jonathan van den Akker
Hoogeveen
1:57:39
1:57:29
21MM4, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:26:21
1:26:19
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:27:00
1:26:58
8
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
1:31:09
1:31:06
12
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:36:07
1:35:58
15
Bart Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
1:36:11
1:36:03
28
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:43:20
1:43:09
37
Erwin Kerkdijk
De Sprinter
1:47:37
1:47:29
41
Jan Atze van der Wijk
Boijl
1:50:02
1:49:54
44
Richard Blaauwendraed
Hoogeveen
1:51:01
1:50:52
55
Rene Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:58:17
1:58:05
21MM5, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
1:19:42
1:19:41
6
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
1:29:20
1:29:19
9
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:30:40
1:30:36
10
Jacob Wietsma
Dutch Runners
1:30:50
1:30:46
15
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1:35:49
1:35:48
22
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:42:38
1:42:32
23
Cor Knipmeijer
De Sprinter
1:43:30
1:43:22
30
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
1:46:49
1:46:41
32
Leo Scholterhorst
De Sprinter
1:48:17
1:48:05
33
Roelof Sondaar
De Sprinter
1:48:27
1:48:23
39
Evert-Jan van der Kamp
Meppel
1:52:38
1:52:28
45
Floris van den Dool
Almere
1:54:47
1:54:36
46
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
1:55:53
1:55:46
47
Henk Feenstra
Noordscheschut
1:56:13
1:55:59
53
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
1:59:57
1:59:40
59
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
2:07:33
2:07:26
21VSR, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
1:21:14
1:21:14
4
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:52:07
1:51:56
9
Sharon Akkerman
Oldeholtwolde
2:12:52
2:12:40
21VM3, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Antien van de Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:30:40
1:30:37
5
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:35:45
1:35:41
6
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
1:35:57
1:35:53
8
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:07
1:43:56
9
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
1:44:47
1:44:43
10
Geertruida Brommer
Hattemerbroek
1:47:56
1:47:45
17
Mirjan Haverkamp
Hoogeveen
2:12:42
2:12:35
20
Tanja Zwiers-Veldhuis
Westerbork
2:15:03
2:14:45
21VM4, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
2:03:39
2:03:33
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Albert Jan de Haan
HAC '63
38:21
38:19
6
Jeroen Broerhoff
Nieuweroord
38:36
38:34
7
Jorik van der Staaij
De Sprinter
39:13
39:13
15
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
42:32
42:29
17
David Peereboom
De Sprinter
42:46
42:44
19
Martin Jan Visser
AV Heerenveen
42:59
42:57
25
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
44:39
44:36
28
Rene Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
45:05
45:01
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Angeliek Wesselink-Gor
Staphorst
47:25
47:20
5
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
49:11
49:06
6
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
49:13
49:10
9
Anne-Wil van den Berg
Ede Gld
51:30
51:20
10
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
52:35
52:31
11
Bianca van de Staay
Meppel
54:12
54:06
12
Sacha Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
56:29
56:19
13
Dirkje van der Hout
Meppel
56:37
56:29
15
Sandra Bouwknegt
De Sprinter
57:42
57:35
16
Marjanne Schapelhouman
Meppel
57:44
57:32
18
Jolanda van Barneveld
Meppel
59:40
59:34
19
Gabriele van der Kamp
Meppel
59:41
59:38
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Aaldert Baaiman
De Sprinter
45:22
45:14
8
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
46:27
46:21
15
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
49:54
49:45
20
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
53:32
53:26
32
Eise van de Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:52
1:01:43
10VM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper-Ten Kate
De Sprinter
40:17
40:16
4
Marry van den Berg-Tim
Staphorst
56:36
56:26
7
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
57:53
57:44
11
Henriettte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:21
1:05:11
Uitslagen.nl
12-10-2014 08:09