Uitslagenlijst 26e Kleine Haar Loop

Kring van Dorth - Zondag 12 oktober 2014

MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Greven
Zutphen
9:13
2
Daan Gestel
Deventer
10:33
3
Johan Beuzel
Laren Gld
10:35
4
Cas Hoksbergen
Deventer
10:44
5
Jop Veeger
Zutphen
10:54
6
Luc Kappert
Holten
10:55
7
Yorick Snelder
Zutphen
11:33
8
Tom Kooyman
Zutphen
11:34
9
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
11:40
10
Max de Winter
Deventer
12:34
11
Bart Gestel
Deventer
12:52
12
Wytze Nijkamp
Epse
13:02
13
Teun Peerik
Zutphen
13:06
14
Noah Kremer
Deventer
13:38
15
Tigo van den Eelaart
Gorssel
13:44
16
Tim Beuzel
Laren Gld
13:48
17
Friso Wichers
Kring van Dorth
14:23
18
Adriaan van den Eelaar
Gorssel
16:12
19
Robbin Klijn Velderman
Schalkhaar
21:18
20
Richard Rietman
Schalkhaar
21:37
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anique Snelder
Zutphen
11:40
2
Femke Maalderink
Brummen
11:48
3
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
12:27
4
Anne Braakhekke
Gorssel
13:29
5
Sylke Nijkamp
Epse
13:46
6
Isa van Brussel
Epse
13:46
7
Milau Elzinga
Gorssel
14:15
8
Luna Veldink
Laren Gld
14:30
9
Karla Beuzel
Laren Gld
15:12
10
Madie Veldink
Laren Gld
15:35
11
Elin van dan Eelaart
Gorssel
16:10
12
Ina Molkenboer
Harfsen
16:32
13
Erna Vrielink
Harfsen
16:32
14
Gea Groot Hulze
Harfsen
16:46
15
Jildau Meijer
Deventer
17:17
16
Lyan Rietman
Schalkhaar
20:54
17
Bianca van Dalen
Deventer
22:41
18
Britt van Dalen
Deventer
22:41
MAN, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Bos
Deventer
23:49
2
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
24:08
3
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
24:30
4
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
24:43
5
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
25:38
6
Arne Wessels
Markelo
26:36
7
Jonas Kooijman
Zutphen
27:27
8
Jasper van de Schepop
Zutphen
27:31
9
Mike Leurink
Zwolle
27:40
10
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
27:42
11
Lennert Jutten
Warnsveld
28:07
12
Gerard Slootman
Heeten
29:12
13
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
29:19
14
Gerben Beunk
Bathmen
29:20
15
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
29:23
16
Maarten Veeger
Zutphen
29:29
17
Jurgen van Dijk
Holten
29:32
18
Koen Gruijters
Holten
29:38
19
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
30:05
20
Jip Ott
Gorssel
31:10
21
Frank Brinkman
Utrecht
31:11
22
Kevin Spruijt
Deventer
31:11
23
Gerrit Vrielink
Raalte
31:32
24
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
32:01
25
Marcel van Lieshout
Nijmegen
32:08
26
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
32:59
27
Afj van Ommen
Gorssel
33:07
28
Robert ten Wolde
Deventer
33:23
29
Wolfgang Lange
Deventer
33:38
30
Remco Kwak
Apeldoorn
33:42
31
Pepijn Spiek
Hengelo Gld
34:02
32
Michiel Kooijman
Zutphen
34:05
33
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
34:08
34
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
34:18
35
Marco Greven
Zutphen
34:35
36
Wim ter Hout
Gorssel
34:53
37
Bas Scholten
Eefde
34:59
38
Erik Kamp
Gorssel
35:26
39
Lars Geverink
Brummen
35:26
40
Michel Werkhoven
Eefde
35:40
41
Jacco Denneboom
Lettele
35:47
42
Geurt Verhoef
Brummen
36:04
43
Geert Muller
Bathmen
36:29
44
Michiel Bouwens
Bathmen
36:30
45
Martin Heeling
Zutphen
36:41
46
Roel de Bruin
Zutphen
36:43
47
Adriaan van Helden
Vorden
36:48
48
Xander Wolf
Zutphen
37:54
49
Gerard Hermsen
Apeldoorn
38:09
50
Robbie Hartman
Vorden
38:25
51
Alwin Kolbeek
Brummen
38:30
52
Henk Matsman
Lochem
38:50
53
Edward Keijzer
Deventer
39:02
54
Joep Didden
Harfsen
39:09
55
Johan Luijting
Laren Gld
39:36
56
Wim den Ouden
Deventer
39:57
57
Gerrit ter Keurs
Bathmen
40:23
58
Bas van Swigchen
Bathmen
41:05
59
Jeroen Gerritsen
Epse
41:19
60
Ernest Rompas
Deventer
42:21
61
Marcel de Lang
Apeldoorn
42:22
62
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
42:35
63
Dick Timmer
Deventer
42:46
64
Wil Roozenboom
Zutphen
43:20
65
H Wolf
Apeldoorn
44:17
66
Jan Woestenenk
Deventer
44:18
67
A Gerritsen
Empe
44:43
68
Henk Poldermans
Brummen
45:05
69
Appie vd Parre
Deventer
47:40
VROUW, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Peerik
Zutphen
26:46
2
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
27:43
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
28:17
4
Wilma Fraas
Laren
29:18
5
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
31:10
6
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
31:58
7
Mendolyn van Ommen
Nijmegen
32:07
8
Verena Branderhorst
Diepenveen
32:20
9
Els Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
34:04
10
Dorine Gillhaus
Rotterdam
34:07
11
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
34:20
12
Ina Steutel
Lettele
34:36
13
Marjolein ten Veen
Eerbeek
34:38
14
Jennifer Akihary
Deventer
34:59
15
Carine Kleine Haar
Nijmegen
35:11
16
Miranda Heesen
Deventer
35:21
17
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
35:34
18
Annemieke Blous
Bathmen
35:35
19
Nicolette Vreeman
Vorden
35:44
20
Marleen Geerts
Zutphen
35:58
21
Marije Vlaswinkel
Deventer
36:02
22
Diny Vlaswinkel
Deventer
36:02
23
Loes Ott
Gorssel
36:04
24
Mas Klinkert
Brummen
36:12
25
Celeste Elizen
Dieren
36:20
26
Danielle Slinkman
Bathmen
36:31
27
Esther Schotpoort
Brummen
36:33
28
Suzanne de Hoop
Deventer
36:36
29
Anet Groen
Sneek
36:43
30
Pauline Maalderink
Brummen
36:45
31
Annette van Waveren
Lochem
36:55
32
Annelies Trienekens
Nijmegen
37:09
33
Pim Duteweert
Schalkhaar
37:10
34
Pascale van Vugt
Bathmen
37:28
35
Marian Loing
Brummen
37:30
36
Helena Beumer
Deventer
37:38
37
Carmen Molkenboer
Harfsen
37:46
38
Merian Wolff
Schalkhaar
37:51
39
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
38:07
40
Demi Kalfsterman
Harfsen
38:13
41
Janny Rietman
Bathmen
38:14
42
Petra Halma
Toldijk
38:14
43
Carola Spoelstra
Eefde
38:17
44
Eveline Peereboom
Bathmen
38:36
45
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Arnhem
38:44
46
Wilma Schut
Zutphen
38:53
47
Ester Branderhorst
Diepenveen
38:57
48
Chantal Spieker
Deventer
38:58
49
Marie-Louise de Brie
Deventer
39:03
50
Annet te Winkel
Joppe
39:04
51
Jacquelien Veldhoen
Deventer
39:10
52
Annette Noordman
Wijhe
39:20
53
Ilse Wesseldijk
Bathmen
39:28
54
Henriette Schoemaker
Gorssel
39:46
55
Jeanet van de Mortel
Laren Gld
39:50
56
Silvia Dute
Deventer
39:57
57
Vera Holst
Deventer
39:57
58
Marianne Wiltink
Deventer
40:21
59
Marleen Jansen
Laren Gld
40:27
60
Marijke Schoneveld
Harfsen
40:31
61
Mirjam Zieren
Eefde
40:41
62
Ester Stegeman
Twello
40:42
63
Herma van den Brink
Twello
40:54
64
Romy Goudswaard
Eibergen
40:58
65
Wieke Kremer
Warnsveld
41:01
66
Sabine Gerritsen
Epse
41:19
67
Inez Wissink
Leuvenheim
41:22
68
Marsha Holtslag
Brummen
41:36
69
Maaike de Bruin
Warnsveld
41:37
70
Gea Boekhout
Brummen
41:47
71
Gerrie Vaarwerk
Deventer
42:07
72
Helen van der Meij
Zutphen
42:10
73
Ina Thijs
Zutphen
42:10
74
Ingrid van Wijhe
Deventer
42:14
75
Marjan Brinkman
Twello
42:23
76
Angelieke van de Graaf
Bathmen
42:34
77
Mirjan Onstenk
Epse
43:01
78
Melissa Tragter
Borculo
43:16
79
Leonie Wiggers
Bathmen
43:22
80
Sandra Hamer
Brummen
43:31
81
Muriël Mollink
Nijverdal
43:35
82
Aartine Willems
Brummen
43:51
83
Hester Jochems
Zutphen
43:52
84
Renee Schilperoort
Eefde
43:57
85
Mirjam Bakker
Deventer
43:58
86
Anna Zwiers
Eefde
43:59
87
Marjan Scholtens
Harfsen
44:57
88
Esther Scholtens
Zeist
44:58
89
Nicole van Kalker
Zutphen
44:58
90
Marjolijn de Veth
Deventer
45:25
91
Marion Kemeling
Deventer
45:31
92
Diana Bruno
Gorssel
45:37
93
Oda Groenewegen
Deventer
45:48
94
Jolande van der Strate
Deventer
45:48
95
Esther Dolphijn-Eijlde
Zutphen
46:11
96
Suzanne Tengnagel
De Meern
46:37
97
Ineke vd Poll
Eefde
46:42
98
Iris Kettenis
Zutphen
46:42
99
Mariska Harmsen
Gorssel
48:42
100
Marjo Jansen
Bathmen
49:14
101
Rachel Wesseler
Deventer
49:15
102
Els Jonker
Deventer
49:45
103
Anja Klijn Velderman
Eefde
49:59
104
Josefien Trienekens
Twello
51:54
105
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
55:24
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
36:13
2
Danny Paalman
Holten
36:28
3
Marten Van der Veen
Deventer
39:01
4
Michiel Ridderbos
Olst
39:05
5
Fons Vaneker
Arnhem
39:25
6
Gijs Marissink
Deventer
39:58
7
Eddie Grooters
Deventer
40:00
8
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
40:19
9
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
40:42
10
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
41:43
11
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
41:55
12
Erwin Enneman
Laren Gld
42:19
13
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
42:23
14
Albert Willemsen
Goor
42:26
15
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
42:46
16
Steven Koman
Deventer
43:31
17
Bert Hukema
Gorssel
43:33
18
Richard Groters
Zutphen
43:41
19
Kees Jonker
Zutphen
44:34
20
Danny Modderman
Deventer
44:40
21
Marco Mulder
Twello
44:59
22
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
45:05
23
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
45:14
24
Rob Kats
Twello
45:24
25
Sander Stievenbelt
Holten
45:30
26
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
45:44
27
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
45:50
28
René Scheuter
Eefde
45:56
29
Marinus Ruempol
Deventer
45:58
30
Martin Veldkamp
Bathmen
46:04
31
Ap Onis
Gorssel
46:08
32
Marcel Baas
Diepenveen
46:26
33
Simon Wit
Amsterdam
46:31
34
Roel Erbe
Voorst gem Voorst
46:35
35
Willy Huidink
Twello
46:35
36
Sander Steenbruggen
Deventer
46:50
37
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
46:56
38
Jan Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
46:58
39
Remco Nijenhuis
Deventer
47:18
40
Rein Wuestman
Harfsen
47:32
41
Paul Muhlenkord
Gorssel
47:55
42
Giuseppe Canu
Bathmen
47:56
43
Gerrit Rensen
Holten
48:00
44
Koen Vergeer
Warnsveld
48:09
45
Jan Rood
Bathmen
48:16
46
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
48:18
47
Remco Metz
Diepenveen
48:25
48
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
48:25
49
Wilbert Menkveld
Vorden
48:26
50
L Verwoest
Deventer
48:26
51
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
48:36
52
Henk-jan Bos
Bathmen
49:04
53
Evert Altena
Deventer
49:08
54
E Pendersingh
zutphen
49:37
55
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
49:41
56
Harold Vulink
Gorssel
49:45
57
Alfred Nieuwenhuis
apeldoorn
49:48
58
Bertie Barendsen
Zutphen
49:53
59
Rene Klomphaar
Laren Gld
49:54
60
Christiaan Hrkink
Laren Gld
50:01
61
Frans van Ree
Warnsveld
50:07
62
Kurt Zuurveen
Zutphen
50:22
63
Anton Kruiderink
Zutphen
50:30
64
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
50:37
65
Frits Poppema
Epe
50:39
66
Ron Timmer
Bathmen
50:42
67
Ron Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
50:43
68
Gertjan Hulleman
Lochem
50:46
69
Erwin Veldhoen
Deventer
50:48
70
Rick Bomans
's-Graveland
51:00
71
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
51:01
72
Henk Jaburg
Bathmen
51:03
73
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
51:09
74
Tom Geverink
Brummen
51:23
75
John van Zuijlen
Gorssel
51:25
76
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
51:29
77
Adriaan Vernooij
Zutphen
51:44
78
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
51:51
79
Wouter Wethmar
Deventer
52:28
80
Bert van Dijk
Deventer
52:34
81
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
52:41
82
Renie van der Weerd
Epse
52:47
83
Willem Ketting
Markelo
53:11
84
Tonnie Bechtle
Gorssel
53:14
85
Herman Postel
Lochem
53:30
86
Gerrit Rossel
Lochem
53:38
87
Koos Kamp
Deventer
53:39
88
Paul Scholten
Gorssel
53:43
89
Leendert Stutvoet
Joppe
53:46
90
Menco van WERINGH
Laren Gld
53:50
91
Martijn Peters
Zutphen
53:57
92
Rick van Paeschen
Deventer
53:57
93
Peter van der Steege
Gorssel
54:00
94
Huub Mensink
Deventer
54:09
95
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
54:17
96
Andre Pasman
Harfsen
54:44
97
Henk Daggert
Hellendoorn
54:57
98
Ties de Groot
Terwolde
55:30
99
Co Kwant
Brummen
55:32
100
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
55:37
101
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
56:06
102
Arjan van 't Veld
Warnsveld
56:34
103
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
56:39
104
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
56:47
105
Hans van 't Veld
Eefde
57:21
106
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
57:25
107
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
57:30
108
Otto Westra
Bathmen
57:30
109
Henk Kok
Deventer
57:40
110
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
58:37
111
Frans Mattaar
Deventer
58:43
112
Fred Grevers
Warnsveld
58:57
113
Guus Nekkers
Schalkhaar
59:24
114
Erik Bechtle
Gorssel
59:29
115
Hw Loman
Twello
59:46
116
Wim de Greeff
Joppe
1:00:03
117
Wim Wellenberg
Deventer
1:00:36
118
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
1:00:50
119
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
1:03:03
120
Jan Timmer
Deventer
1:04:20
121
Jan de Vries
Gorssel
1:04:48
122
Henk Nikkels
Bathmen
1:05:03
123
J van der Woude
Lochem
1:06:18
124
Hennie Kappert
Gorssel
1:07:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
45:48
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
46:32
3
Ans Houweling
Warnsveld
49:02
4
Erna Niels
Laren Gld
49:15
5
Bernadette van Groenin
Warnsveld
49:52
6
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
51:18
7
Dora Varhaniovschi
Zutphen
51:20
8
Margriet Timmerman
Schalkhaar
53:08
9
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Diepenveen
53:13
10
Heidi Korte
Zutphen
53:35
11
Heidi van Ginkel
Holten
53:56
12
Minie Paul
Deventer
54:16
13
Astrid de Vries
Nieuwegein
54:18
14
Ariane Pille
Diepenveen
54:21
15
Coby van der Veen
Deventer
54:23
16
Marjan Roelofs
Deventer
54:27
17
Denise Scheperman
Gorssel
54:52
18
Kirsten Koorevaar
Gorssel
54:53
19
Chantal ter Horst
Zutphen
54:53
20
Lia Schepers
Almen
55:29
21
Ingri Imenkamp
Laren Gld
55:31
22
Kirsten van Dijk-Smit
Deventer
55:37
23
Yvon Didden
Harfsen
55:48
24
Maaike Simic
Gorssel
55:56
25
Linda Bolt
Zutphen
55:58
26
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
56:08
27
Jeanette ter Horst
Zutphen
56:37
28
Chantal Dohmen
Eefde
56:39
29
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
56:40
30
Aranka Wessels
Epse
56:48
31
Marlies de Jong
Lochem
56:55
32
Lienke Kooistra
Deventer
56:57
33
Karin Wijers
Laren Gld
57:04
34
Marjon Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
57:04
35
Schoolstraat 42
Eefde
57:06
36
Roelanda Jonker
Deventer
57:25
37
Dinie Daggert
Hellendoorn
58:16
38
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
58:52
39
Derkje Griffioen
Zutphen
59:09
40
Anneke Vergeer
Warnsveld
59:10
41
Karin Wissink
Zutphen
59:10
42
Wencke Willemsen
Deventer
59:16
43
Hendrien Prummel
Zutphen
59:42
44
Harriet Ebbink
Eefde
59:46
45
Jet Schoep
Voorst gem Voorst
59:48
46
Annet Reimert
Twello
59:48
47
Annie Wissink
Laren Gld
1:00:16
48
Miranda Kappert
Holten
1:00:22
49
Jane Voskamp
Gorssel
1:00:30
50
Annemiek Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
1:00:34
51
Marjolein Kooij
Eefde
1:00:41
52
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:01:45
53
Carla Slootman
Heeten
1:02:48
54
Karin Rutgers
Deventer
1:03:10
55
Mondje van der Horst
Arnhem
1:04:15
56
Judith Budde
Zutphen
1:05:36
57
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
1:05:36
58
Gerrie de Greeff
Joppe
1:06:35
59
Ria Schoolderman
Eefde
1:06:35
60
Grietje Begeman
Olst
1:06:35
61
Josephien Mollink
Epse
1:07:25
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Kats
Deventer
57:09
2
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:01:53
3
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
1:02:02
4
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
1:02:12
5
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:03:34
6
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1:04:26
7
Martijn Fransen
Joppe
1:05:59
8
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:06:27
9
Arnold Koers
Deventer
1:07:10
10
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:07:14
11
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
1:09:30
12
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:09:53
13
Rob Wassenaar
Warnsveld
1:09:54
14
Harco Draaijer
Deventer
1:09:59
15
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:10:32
16
Rob Bloemenkamp
Bathmen
1:10:48
17
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaandam
1:10:58
18
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:11:18
19
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
1:11:23
20
Wim Janssen
Laren Gld
1:12:13
21
Bjorn van Til
Raalte
1:12:59
22
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:13:30
23
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:13:33
24
Mark Noordijk
Deventer
1:14:08
25
Hans peter Korendijk
Bathmen
1:14:16
26
Mendel Peereboom
Bathmen
1:14:38
27
Simon Kok
Deventer
1:15:24
28
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
1:15:41
29
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:15:46
30
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
1:16:00
31
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1:16:03
32
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:16:13
33
Hans Houweling
Warnsveld
1:16:17
34
Rijjan Bos
Gorssel
1:16:30
35
Erik Janssen
Halle
1:16:43
36
Ben Stordelder
Lochem
1:16:55
37
Winand Lichtenberg
Deventer
1:17:01
38
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
1:17:14
39
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
1:17:14
40
Tieer van Bezum
Deventer
1:17:14
41
Luitren Freij
Deventer
1:17:38
42
Pieter Hoefsloot
Zutphen
1:18:17
43
Alfib Nijsse
Deventer
1:18:38
44
André Klein Hulse
Lochem
1:19:11
45
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
1:19:12
46
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
1:19:21
47
Jules van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:19:31
48
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:19:33
49
Albert Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
1:19:55
50
Arjan Poll
Deventer
1:20:18
51
Imre van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:20:28
52
Raymond Linthorst
Twello
1:21:34
53
Rik Driegen
Zutphen
1:21:54
54
Hilko Kosterrman
Deventer
1:22:04
55
Johan Kooistra
St.-Annaparochie
1:22:15
56
Martin Bennink
Deventer
1:22:31
57
Ton Stein
Warnsveld
1:22:47
58
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:22:57
59
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
1:23:23
60
Jan Slinkman
Schalkhaar
1:23:28
61
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:24:04
62
Jeroen Daggenvoorde
Lettele
1:24:17
63
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
1:24:39
64
Jos van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:25:05
65
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:25:27
66
Frans Bril
Bathmen
1:25:29
67
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:25:34
68
Paul van de Poel
Bathmen
1:25:44
69
Wim Brinks
Holten
1:25:45
70
Rob Cramer
Bathmen
1:25:53
71
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
1:26:31
72
Willy van Schaik
Gorssel
1:26:45
73
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
1:27:00
74
Robert Dommerholt
Harfsen
1:27:01
75
Antonie Berger
Warnsveld
1:27:38
76
René Hekman
Zutphen
1:28:07
77
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
1:28:11
78
Tonnie Kloosterboer
Lettele
1:28:32
79
Bob Speelberg
Diepenveen
1:28:53
80
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
1:29:01
81
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:29:05
82
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
1:30:02
83
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:30:08
84
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:30:18
85
Bastiaan van Zuilekom
Lochem
1:31:03
86
Arjen de Jong
Lochem
1:31:04
87
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
1:34:18
88
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
1:35:21
89
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
1:35:50
90
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:36:12
91
Hennie Linthorst
Twello
1:36:28
92
Peter-Paul Meijborg
Colmschate
1:36:53
93
Laurens van de Graaf
Deventer
1:37:42
94
Anton Stolte
Deventer
1:38:58
95
Erik de Jong
Menaam
1:39:28
96
DJ Beltman
Deventer
1:43:36
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmé Möricke
Laren Gld
1:02:11
2
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1:11:10
3
Anne Oltvoort
Lochem
1:22:14
4
Heleen Baarslag
Lettele
1:26:17
5
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
1:26:55
6
Sam van Middeldorp
Deventer
1:27:08
7
Willeke Evertse
Zutphen
1:28:12
8
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:28:31
9
Stephanie Reith
Zutphen
1:29:35
10
Cobi Kolkman
Twello
1:30:07
11
Carol Wallaart
Borculo
1:30:08
12
Inez Gint
Bennebroek
1:30:36
13
Joke Nijland
Holten
1:31:17
14
Karin Koers
Twello
1:31:48
15
Marjolein de Haan
Bathmen
1:33:06
16
Norma Streppel
Bathmen
1:36:25
17
Ina Nijhof-Langenkamp
Laren Gld
1:36:29
18
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
1:37:48
19
Dorien Veldhoen
Gorssel
1:37:48
20
Annie Hagen
Deventer
1:38:53
21
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
1:38:53
22
Tanja Schuur
Heerenveen
1:39:28
Hartelijk dank voor uw deelname en tot volgend jaar
Uitslagen.nl
03-11-2014 23:20