| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude
Renswoude - Zaterdag 1 november 2014
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
1:23:13
1:23:13
3
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:24:49
1:24:49
5
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:28
1:26:25
7
Niels van den Eijnden
Deurne
1:31:41
1:31:33
9
Derek Awaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:17
1:32:07
10
Roy van Barneveld
Nieuw-Zeeland
1:33:00
1:32:58
11
Aart van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:33:36
1:33:30
16
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:41:45
1:41:35
17
Niels van de Kamp
Barneveld
1:42:00
1:41:47
18
Florian Chassignolle
Veenendaal
1:44:29
1:44:27
22
Kevin Rullens
's-Gravenhage
1:55:54
1:55:37
24
Maurice Leusink
's-Gravenhage
2:00:01
1:59:35
25
Martijn Verbeek
Biddinghuizen
2:02:12
2:01:56
26
Antoni PA Hendrickx
Almere
2:04:04
2:03:54
27
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:04:24
2:04:24
28
Henk van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:08:06
2:07:51
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Andre van Barneveld
Gorey, Ierland
1:29:17
1:29:14
8
Jan van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:29:18
1:29:14
10
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:59
1:29:59
13
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
1:31:20
1:31:16
14
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:31:28
1:31:26
23
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
1:35:31
1:35:10
25
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:35:55
1:35:40
26
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:36:13
1:36:07
33
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
1:38:06
1:37:45
35
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:39:58
1:39:53
36
Stan Vloet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:48
1:40:31
37
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:40:54
1:40:48
40
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:41:38
1:41:33
41
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
1:41:41
1:41:36
45
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:43:02
1:42:54
48
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:43:49
1:43:43
50
Jeroen Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:44:13
1:44:10
52
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:45:05
1:44:58
54
Derk van 't Sant
Renswoude
1:47:05
1:46:42
58
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
1:49:59
1:49:42
59
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:50:03
1:49:48
61
Edwil van den Hoogen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:11
1:50:01
62
Jan Willem Tjoonk
Amersfoort
1:51:03
1:50:36
64
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:14
1:52:04
65
Johan van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:52:25
1:52:16
66
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
1:53:09
1:52:53
68
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:53:26
1:53:18
71
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
1:55:19
1:54:56
72
Harry van de Vliert
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:37
1:56:15
74
Hendrik van Rijn
Rijnsburg
1:57:25
1:57:14
75
Steven van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:30
1:57:09
81
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:57
2:01:36
83
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
2:03:15
2:03:04
84
Janno Roele
Hooglanderveen
2:03:39
2:03:20
85
Marten van der Bijl
Leusden
2:04:01
2:03:42
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
1:35:58
1:35:55
10
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:42:59
1:42:41
12
Johan van Ooijen
Wageningen
1:44:43
1:44:36
20
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
1:49:55
1:49:44
22
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:07
1:52:46
27
Dominique Pedroli
Velserbroek
2:03:45
2:03:32
33
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
2:14:30
2:14:19
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:48:18
1:47:57
7
Marijke Olthoff
Wageningen
1:56:11
1:56:02
8
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
2:01:19
2:01:06
9
Swanny van der Scheer
Olterterp
2:07:29
2:07:18
10
Ruth van der Scheer
Groningen
2:23:11
2:23:00
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:27:33
1:27:32
2
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
1:41:32
1:41:29
5
Carla Hartman-den Heij
Leusden
1:48:35
1:48:24
7
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:52:07
1:51:48
10
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:17
1:57:57
11
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:58:24
1:58:12
12
Margreet Huyzen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:59:54
1:59:34
13
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:00
1:59:40
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thea van der Scheer
Hoogezand
2:23:11
2:22:59
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jannik Klumpernaar
Veenendaal
38:12
38:12
4
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
39:07
39:06
7
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:24
40:24
9
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:07
41:06
12
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
43:54
43:50
14
Jan Willem van de Weer
Veenendaal
44:51
44:45
15
Marc Middelhoven
Veenendaal
46:18
45:53
19
Reinder Jan de Groot
Veenendaal
49:02
48:51
22
Joop van der Baanderd
Wageningen
49:48
49:22
23
Maarten van den Burg
Wageningen
49:48
49:22
26
Marcel van Plateringen
Veenendaal
52:08
51:43
29
Corjam van den Berg
Utrecht
56:15
55:52
31
Peter Harm Schalk
Renswoude
57:12
56:58
32
Erwin Kruitbosch
Barneveld
59:42
59:21
33
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
1:02:16
1:02:03
M35, 10.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
37:09
37:09
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:23
37:23
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:56
38:56
5
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
40:21
40:21
8
Raymond Schippert
Barneveld
40:54
40:52
14
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
44:50
44:47
16
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:23
46:22
20
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
47:21
47:14
22
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
47:26
47:22
29
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:51
48:42
30
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
48:51
48:30
31
Harry van de Haar
Renswoude
48:57
48:52
32
Evert van Asselt
Veenendaal
49:05
48:46
34
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
49:27
49:20
35
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
49:41
49:39
36
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
49:45
49:31
38
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:53
49:51
40
Angelino di Capachi
Amersfoort
50:20
50:07
42
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
50:28
50:17
45
Herman Groothedde
Veenendaal
50:49
50:46
46
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
51:20
51:15
47
Dirk-jan Meijer
Veenendaal
52:06
51:47
50
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:28
52:19
51
Frank Terwisscha
Veenendaal
52:32
52:28
52
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
52:37
52:19
55
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
53:05
52:38
58
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
53:31
53:12
60
Geurt van de Vliert
Ederveen
54:02
53:36
62
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
54:09
53:48
66
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
55:12
54:49
67
Rinus Hoogterling
Veenendaal
55:15
55:00
70
Frans van der Graaf
Renswoude
56:12
56:09
71
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
56:15
56:03
72
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
56:23
56:08
79
Jos van Barneveld
Lunteren
58:16
58:06
83
Geurt Jan van de Heetk
Ederveen
58:27
58:00
85
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:54
58:34
86
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:01:07
1:00:51
87
Peter de Visser
Veenendaal
1:01:21
1:00:55
88
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:02:26
1:02:06
90
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
1:04:10
1:03:53
92
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:06:01
1:05:33
94
Maaike van de Berg
Lunteren
1:08:45
1:08:16
95
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:18
1:10:57
96
Wichard Van de Vliert
Putten
1:17:34
1:17:28
M55, 10.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:08
45:06
6
Wim van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:41
47:34
10
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
49:23
49:14
11
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
51:22
51:13
14
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoor
Elst Ut
52:58
52:36
17
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
53:34
53:28
18
Coen de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:18
54:11
19
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
55:20
55:13
20
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
55:56
55:53
21
Gert de Kleuver
Veenendaal
56:14
56:02
23
Rik Heijligenberg
Bennekom
56:22
56:11
24
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
57:02
56:46
25
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
57:14
56:59
27
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:43
57:35
31
Wim van den Berg
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:41
58:35
33
Bert Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
58:57
58:29
34
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
1:02:14
1:02:08
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Doornekamp
Amersfoort
44:42
44:40
4
Annelies van Dijk
Wageningen
52:53
52:28
5
Stefanie Barkok
Veenendaal
53:20
53:09
6
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:22
53:11
10
Sanne van Steenbergen
Barneveld
59:42
59:22
12
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
1:02:16
1:02:03
13
Dianne Blaauwendraat
Woerden
1:02:16
1:02:03
14
Debbie van der Zee
Veenendaal
1:04:07
1:03:37
15
Anandi van Ree
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:42
1:06:19
18
Angela Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:08:38
1:08:09
V35, 10.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
42:07
42:06
2
Diana Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:34
46:34
4
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
52:55
52:43
6
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
55:10
54:49
7
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
55:46
55:17
9
Miriam Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:58
56:43
10
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
57:30
57:17
11
Chantal Mante
Egmond-Binnen
57:46
57:31
12
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
58:57
58:43
13
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
58:57
58:42
14
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:05
58:54
15
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
59:48
59:32
16
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
59:56
59:35
17
Gerrie van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:58
59:43
23
Dorien Veldhuizen
Renswoude
1:02:29
1:02:14
24
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:03:22
1:02:59
25
Karina de vries-Blokhu
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:29
1:03:03
26
Alice ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:31
1:03:04
27
Chantal van Schuppen
Veenendaal
1:03:35
1:03:06
28
Susanne del Sassso
Nederland
1:03:53
1:03:23
31
Margreet de Visser
Veenendaal
1:04:17
1:03:53
32
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:30
1:04:06
33
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
1:04:30
1:04:05
34
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:06:01
1:05:33
35
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:06:31
1:06:17
39
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
1:08:47
1:08:32
42
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
1:09:21
1:09:03
43
Jannet van Straatos
Veenendaal
1:09:26
1:09:09
44
Angelique Kouwenberg
Almere
1:11:24
1:11:09
V55, 10.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
53:18
53:12
3
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
Veenendaal
59:15
59:01
4
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:04:11
1:03:53
M6-9, 1 KM - 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Florijn van de Vliet
Soest
4:52
6
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
5:44
9
Marcus van Ginkel
Renswoude
6:11
10
Daan van de Horst
Renswoude
6:18
17
Ricardo Ammerlaan
Renswoude
7:53
19
Bram Blaauwendraat
Renswoude
8:15
20
Tigo van den Burn
Renswoude
8:20
21
Robin van Vulpen
Renswoude
9:46
V6-9, 1 KM - 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nienke van Klompenburg
Renswoude
5:51
4
Nynke Valkenburcht
Renswoude
6:22
6
Lynn van Vlastuin
Renswoude
6:34
13
Merle van Walsem
Renswoude
7:13
18
Demi van de Voort
Renswoude
7:49
19
Rie-Janne Vlastuin
Renswoude
7:51
22
Quinty van Maurik
Renswoude
8:43
24
Myrthe de Ruijter
Renswoude
8:48
25
Johanneke Robbertsen
Renswoude
8:58
26
Jennifer Veldhuizen
Renswoude
9:47
M1012, 1 KM 10-12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph-Karsten van der
Soest
3:59
3
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
4:28
4
Jelke van Middendorp
Renswoude
4:56
5
Sietse Mastenbroek
Renswoude
5:28
7
Tygo van Hardeveld
Woudenberg
5:50
V1012, 1 KM 10-12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
5:01
6
Sanne van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
6:31
7
Britt Veldhuizen
Renswoude
8:15
Uitslagen.nl
02-11-2014 22:59