| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Boerenkoolloop
Warmenhuizen - Zondag 2 november 2014
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
16:49
16:48
16
Sander Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
21:56
21:54
21
Patrick Mulder
Tuitjenhorn
23:52
23:48
22
Sebastiaan Hildering
Heerhugowaard
24:00
23:18
23
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
24:02
23:59
25
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
24:16
24:10
26
Edwin Volten
Heerhugowaard
24:37
24:35
27
Dirk Jan de Ruiter
Alkmaar
24:49
24:36
29
Thijs Tesselaar
Warmenhuizen
25:06
25:02
32
Daan Hendriksen
Heerhugowaard
25:56
25:48
33
Niels van der Heijden
Warmenhuizen
27:01
26:49
37
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
28:26
28:24
47
Jeremy van der Meij
Anna Paulowna
31:41
31:36
50
Thomas van de Horst
Anna Paulowna
32:01
31:57
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Lisa Michelle Lensen
Hylas
22:38
22:37
7
Alize Okel - Kooy
SV Sportlust
24:24
24:20
10
Shanise de Ruiter
Purmerend
25:39
25:26
13
Madelon Nipshagen
Nederhorst den Berg
27:20
27:12
14
Nancy Spijkstra-van Ku
Zwaag
27:47
27:45
15
Marlous Brakenhoff
Alkmaar
28:01
27:51
17
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
28:13
28:07
18
Pascale Aaij
Ursem gem Schermer
28:17
28:12
22
Anne Verhoek
Heerhugowaard
28:31
28:23
23
Marlies van Gastel
Heerhugowaard
28:37
28:27
24
Inge van den Heerik
Alkmaar
28:38
28:36
25
Sanne Kamp
Broek op Langedijk
28:38
28:29
27
Tess Ullrich
Broek op Langedijk
28:45
28:35
28
Danique de Klein
Den Helder
28:45
28:40
29
Janine van Baar
Warmenhuizen
29:04
28:55
30
Suzanne van den Dries
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:06
28:56
31
Floor Hellendoorn
Hoorn Nh
29:16
29:14
37
Chantal kösters
Heerhugowaard
29:41
29:38
41
Marjolijn Mouton
Warmenhuizen
30:51
30:46
42
Monique Smit
Heerhugowaard
31:06
31:01
43
Janine Dias Santilhano
Hylas
31:13
31:03
45
Nicolien de Graaf
Tuitjenhorn
31:29
31:22
46
Sharon Bakker
Noord-Scharwoude
31:29
31:21
47
Ans Bentschap Knook
Alkmaar
31:30
31:19
48
Linda de Graaff
Anna Paulowna
31:42
31:36
49
Nienke Beerepoot
't Zand Nh
31:46
31:36
51
Jolanda Neefjes
Heerhugowaard
31:55
31:43
53
Ashley Eckert
Anna Paulowna
32:02
31:56
54
Denise Dijkman
Julianadorp
32:06
31:53
55
Erma de Weerdt
Wieringerwaard
32:13
32:01
64
Petra Ridder
Dutch Runners
34:01
33:47
66
Melissa Scholl
Sint Maartensvlotbru
34:43
34:25
67
Patty Karels
Barsingerhorn
35:18
34:55
69
Wendy Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
35:24
35:15
70
Camila Schoenmaker
Avenhorn
35:54
35:52
73
Milou Smit-Bootsma
Schoorl
37:08
37:01
76
Marieke Batenburg
Den Helder
37:57
37:50
M11, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
42:28
42:27
10
Ronald Jacobs
SV Sportlust
43:42
43:39
28
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
47:04
47:01
30
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
47:23
47:17
34
Rick van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
47:59
47:36
39
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
48:20
48:01
45
Eric Kouwenhaven
Tuitjenhorn
48:50
48:06
49
Seegers Rene
Heerhugowaard
48:58
48:39
56
Lucien Dekker
Heerhugowaard
49:47
49:35
64
Patrick Murphy
Heerhugowaard
50:23
50:10
67
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vere
50:44
50:17
69
Ivo Veenstra
Wieringerwaard
50:56
50:26
73
Wilfred van Baar
Warmenhuizen
51:14
50:58
79
Koen Verhart
West-Graftdijk
51:45
51:35
81
Joost Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
52:06
51:35
83
Winfred van Groningen
Alkmaar
52:09
51:30
86
Johnny van Beers
Heerhugowaard
52:21
51:50
88
Hans van der Geest
Oudkarspel
52:32
52:26
89
Frank Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
52:44
52:09
91
Coen Niesten
Heerhugowaard
52:47
52:19
94
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
53:03
52:40
95
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
53:07
52:42
96
Jan Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
53:09
52:40
113
Dennison Loo
Egmond aan Zee
53:55
53:33
115
Jan Rentenaar
Sint Maarten
54:02
53:18
120
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
54:32
54:16
123
Margaret Groen
Egmond aan Zee
54:41
54:18
128
Marius van der Linden
Hera
54:51
54:09
148
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
56:38
55:45
154
Pieter Strooper
Tuitjenhorn
57:13
57:13
156
Edwin van Veen
Vlaardingen
57:21
57:01
165
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
57:57
57:35
168
Rob Top
Broek op Langedijk
58:17
57:38
173
Rutger Wolters
Julianadorp
58:48
58:20
183
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
59:54
59:16
184
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
59:56
59:34
186
Reinoud Vermeulen
Heerhugowaard
1:00:00
59:20
193
Sippe van der Veek
Burgerbrug
1:01:06
1:00:52
194
Justin van de Grootevh
Alkmaar
1:01:10
1:00:28
196
Jacco de Weerdt
Wieringerwaard
1:01:26
1:01:11
199
Marcel de Joode
Tuitjenhorn
1:01:36
1:01:13
203
Anton Westerhout
Wieringerwaard
1:01:55
1:01:17
205
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
1:02:30
1:01:45
206
Roel van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:02:35
1:01:49
212
Willem peter Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
1:03:18
1:02:57
222
Richard van Zoolingen
Hoogwoud
1:04:29
1:03:40
223
Robin Duizend
Warmenhuizen
1:04:57
1:04:21
226
Kuonen Rahel
Bern (Zwitserland)
1:05:17
1:04:26
231
Cees Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
1:06:21
1:05:43
232
Jos Uijtdenwilligen
Alkmaar
1:06:49
1:06:43
237
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:07:47
1:07:05
241
Gert-Jan Roossien
Slootdorp
1:08:37
1:08:08
242
Andre van der Vegt
Noordkop
1:10:02
1:09:44
V11, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Eline Lute-Kuin
Zuid-Scharwoude
44:11
44:10
5
Sandra Peperkoorn-Homa
DOKEV
47:25
47:20
13
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
53:43
53:23
15
Kim Albracht
Noord-Scharwoude
54:52
54:23
21
Bianca Zuurbier
Warmenhuizen
56:37
56:33
22
Patricia Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
56:46
56:10
25
Margriet Wielinga-Mosc
Schoorl
57:20
56:53
26
Cora Blankendaal
Triathlon
57:31
57:02
33
Nathalie Apeldoorn
Heerhugowaard
58:34
58:12
41
Daphne van der Geest
Hylas
1:00:32
59:57
46
Judith van Straten
Warmenhuizen
1:01:01
1:00:39
48
Monique Veldhuizen
Heerhugowaard
1:01:26
1:01:12
49
Mirjam Hoogeterp
Heerhugowaard
1:01:26
1:01:12
52
Floor van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
1:01:45
1:01:25
53
Felicity Vooijs
Heerhugowaard
1:01:51
1:01:11
56
Monic van der Wardt
Wieringerwaard
1:01:55
1:01:17
58
Gerlinde Glasius
Warmenhuizen
1:02:04
1:01:25
59
Angelique De Boer
Den Helder
1:02:08
1:01:41
61
Miriam van Loenhout
Alkmaar
1:02:48
1:01:58
64
Annemieke Philipsen
West-Graftdijk
1:03:23
1:03:13
65
Barbera Helversteijn
Hylas
1:03:25
1:02:57
73
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:04:44
1:04:11
74
Mariska Rijnders
Anna Paulowna
1:04:55
1:04:46
75
Annelies Schilder
Warmenhuizen
1:04:57
1:04:20
78
Sabrina Kaatee
Warmenhuizen
1:05:10
1:04:27
79
Harriet Bootsman
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:13
1:05:09
81
Marjolein de Kruijf
Zaandam
1:05:50
1:05:09
82
Natasja Schabbing
Heerhugowaard
1:05:51
1:05:27
83
Gerda Goossens - de Jo
TAS '82
1:05:51
1:05:12
85
Ilona Dijkstra
Anna Paulowna
1:06:10
1:05:58
90
Gerda van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:10
1:06:49
91
Sophie van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:10
1:06:49
95
Marieke Visser-VAN Bee
Schagen
1:07:44
1:07:03
96
Lydia Wierda
Heerhugowaard
1:07:50
1:07:31
103
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:09:13
1:08:26
104
Margreet Collé
Julianadorp
1:09:26
1:08:46
105
Monique Hanenburg
Julianadorp
1:09:26
1:08:46
106
Bionda de Vries
Den Helder
1:09:29
1:09:03
109
Marlies Zuijderwijn
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:10:44
1:10:00
111
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Hylas
1:10:50
1:10:00
112
Desiree Teusink
Julianadorp
1:10:51
1:10:07
116
Sharel Kroes
Heerhugowaard
1:11:16
1:10:24
117
Emmy van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
1:11:20
1:10:49
120
Mariska van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
1:13:30
1:13:06
M21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
1:22:05
1:22:02
13
Edward Blommaart
Tuitjenhorn
1:31:50
1:31:46
15
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
1:34:45
1:34:19
16
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:36:02
1:35:55
18
Peter van der Fluit
Amstelveen
1:36:37
1:36:18
19
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:36:40
1:36:28
21
Arne van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:37:57
1:37:39
22
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
1:39:18
1:39:03
23
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
1:39:21
1:39:19
25
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:40:28
1:40:25
27
Jurgen Borst
Heerhugowaard
1:41:43
1:41:18
32
Peter Blokdijk
Tuitjenhorn
1:44:25
1:43:59
33
Jacco van der Werff
't Veld
1:44:54
1:44:28
36
Rob Zweekhorst
Heerhugowaard
1:45:43
1:45:17
38
Adrie van Wonderen
Zijdewind
1:47:20
1:47:16
44
Charles van der Mark
TAS '82
1:50:45
1:50:28
49
Ronald van de Buld
TAS '82
1:53:55
1:52:58
50
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:33
1:53:54
58
Mike van den Berg
Den Helder
1:59:37
1:59:11
61
Chris Blankendaal
Amsterdam
2:07:52
2:07:09
V21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Marie-jose Rotteveel
Grootschermer
1:57:55
1:57:50
12
Sheila Versloot
Heerhugowaard
2:03:16
2:02:51
Uitslagen.nl
03-11-2014 19:44