| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Maasduinenloop
Bergen Lb - Zondag 2 november 2014
J-5, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Teun van Haperen
Bergen Lb
M-5, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J6-8, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
M6-8, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
5
Ruben Stammen
Siebengewald
M9-12, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Kaydee Vreugdewater
Venray
MAN5, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Roderick van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
19:03
19:01
4
Bart van den Dobbelste
Boxmeer
19:32
19:29
5
Tijn van den Hoogen
Gennep
20:34
20:30
8
Thymen Beijersbergen
Bergen
21:55
21:54
27
Daan van den Hoogen
Gennep
26:23
26:19
40
Wessel van den Bergh
Bergen
31:52
31:45
VROU5, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Angelique van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
22:47
22:45
5
Anne van der Heijden
Westerbeek
25:13
25:10
6
Bernadette Arntz
Bergen Lb
25:34
25:28
12
Josselien Huijbers
Boxmeer
27:36
27:32
14
Marjo Vullings
Ven-Zelderheide
29:32
29:21
MIX5, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Giezen
Liebesgruen Runningt
21:36
21:33
2
Joran Brons
Healthstyle Advice S
23:31
23:26
3
Dirk-Jan Vink
Golfclub Bleijenbeek
25:23
25:10
4
Eliza Giezen
Liebesgruen Runningt
25:47
25:45
5
Anke Jans
Healthstyle Advice S
26:59
26:55
6
Priscilla Klein Moleka
Healthstyle Advice S
27:46
27:34
7
Wietske Hendriks
Golfclub Bleijenbeek
27:52
27:38
8
Sisette Schelbergen
Teunesen Zand en Gri
28:14
28:08
9
Corinna Driessen
Healthstyle Advice S
28:42
28:37
10
Franca Lukassen
Teunesen Zand en Gri
28:51
28:45
11
Jasper Terheerdt
Liebesgruen Runningt
29:05
28:53
12
Josefien Loock
Healthstyle Advice S
30:10
30:04
13
Edith Mobach
Teunesen Zand en Gri
30:45
30:39
14
Jessica Goossens
Teunesen Zand en Gri
31:15
31:08
15
Patricia van Middeldor
Teunesen Zand en Gri
31:15
31:08
16
Patty Janssen
Golfclub Bleijenbeek
33:05
32:52
17
Patrick Thijssen
Liebesgruen Runningt
33:10
32:56
18
Nancy Vervloet
Liebesgruen Runningt
33:48
33:36
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Koen van den Berkmorte
Venray
42:01
41:59
12
Wilbert Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
47:56
47:48
13
Edwin Schelbergen
Bergen Lb
48:09
48:04
18
Daniel le Clercq
Maastricht
50:16
50:07
21
Rene van Koppenhagen
Elst Gld
51:09
50:25
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Petra Gooren-Frenken
Bergen Lb
45:41
45:34
5
Chantal le Clercq
Maastricht
50:29
50:20
8
Ingrid van Mil - Litje
Bergen Lb
52:36
52:23
13
Renee Roosengarten
Afferden Lb
1:00:53
1:00:46
16
Heidi van Schuppen
Veenendaal
1:06:03
1:05:19
MIX10, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Visser
Liebesgruen Runningt
35:35
35:35
5
Ron van der Graaf
Liebesgruen Runningt
39:20
39:20
7
Auke Visser
Liebesgruen Runningt
40:06
40:06
8
Mathijs Binkhorst
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
40:51
40:46
9
Bennie Leenders
Healthstyle Advice S
41:47
41:45
10
Sander Giessen
Liebesgruen Runningt
41:53
41:52
11
Marit van der Heijden
Drukkerij Weemen
44:16
44:12
12
Johan Vermeer
Liebesgruen Runningt
45:18
45:17
13
Pim Visser
Liebesgruen Runningt
46:10
46:09
14
Twan Weemen
Drukkerij Weemen
46:46
46:42
15
Willem Toonen
Healthstyle Advice S
47:37
47:23
16
Rick van den Bovenkamp
Trimaxx
47:38
47:37
17
Gert-Jan de Waal
Healthstyle Advice S
47:53
47:43
18
Jos Draaisma
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
48:07
47:58
20
Linda Lamers
Healthstyle Advice S
48:45
48:36
21
Jessica Gerritsen
Liebesgruen Runningt
49:15
49:11
22
Frank Jonkman
Plus Supermarkt Mook
49:27
49:16
23
Thomas Jonkman
Plus Supermarkt Mook
50:13
50:02
25
Udo Detering
Liebesgruen Runningt
50:31
50:27
26
Eric Hendriks
Plus Supermarkt Mook
51:16
51:04
27
Charlotte Oteman
Bol Accountants
51:27
51:23
28
Ad Smits
Liebesgruen Runningt
51:58
51:57
29
Stephan Thijssen
Optisport
52:00
51:54
31
Vera Janssen
Bol Accountants
53:01
52:56
32
Math Toonen
Healthstyle Advice S
53:06
52:56
34
Ellis Maes
Bol Accountants
55:21
55:15
35
Wilrieke Schenning-Was
Liebesgruen Runningt
55:24
55:20
36
Nicole van de Kar - Ke
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
56:05
55:56
38
Paul Brons
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
56:58
56:48
39
Karin Janssen
Bol Accountants
1:00:21
1:00:16
40
Martje Geurts van Kess
Drukkerij Weemen
1:01:26
1:01:16
Uitslagen.nl
10-11-2014 07:14