Uitslagenlijst 47e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 29 november 2014

J-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn van Caulil
Arnhem
4:00
3:59
2
Matthias van Roest
Bennekom
4:03
4:02
3
Jarno Gerritsen
Ede Gld
4:10
4:09
4
Rijk Leenders
Veenendaal
4:27
4:26
5
Adriano Pangat
Ede Gld
4:29
4:28
6
Kick Mastenbroek
Ede Gld
4:29
4:27
7
Robert Mosselaar
Ede Gld
4:35
4:31
8
Maarten Pierik
Bilthoven
4:39
4:37
9
Mees van Caulil
Arnhem
5:19
5:17
10
Daan Mulder
Ede Gld
5:31
5:29
11
Luuk Mulder
Ede Gld
5:31
5:29
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke van der Veer
Ede Gld
4:05
4:02
2
Rozemarijn van Leeuwen
Climax
4:06
4:05
3
Isabel Mulder
Ede Gld
4:17
4:15
4
Lisanne Gronouwe
Ede Gld
4:31
4:28
5
Sanne van der Jagt
Ede Gld
4:37
4:34
6
Ann van der Berg
Ede Gld
4:47
4:44
7
Thera Jager
Ede Gld
4:55
4:52
8
Femke Groot Kormelink
Ede Gld
5:00
4:58
9
Annika Neelen
Ede Gld
5:12
5:08
10
Thirza Gerritsen
Ede Gld
5:26
5:25
11
Linde van Mechelen
Ede Gld
5:27
5:25
J 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
4:32
4:31
2
Tim van de Pol
Ede Gld
4:42
4:40
3
Ruben Schussler
Climax
4:47
4:46
4
Sven Wildeboer
VAV
4:58
4:57
5
Jesse van der Jagt
Climax
5:06
5:03
6
Twan Hoogveld
Climax
5:07
5:06
7
Stijn van der Spoel
Climax
5:10
5:09
8
Wim van As
Climax
5:15
5:15
9
Sjoerd van Roekel
Climax
5:19
5:19
10
Lucas Groot Kormelink
Climax
5:21
5:19
11
Tim van der Meer
Veenendaal
5:23
5:21
12
Tim van Mechelen
Climax
5:25
5:23
13
Tim Roodbeen
Climax
5:33
5:30
14
Daniel Luchies
Climax
5:36
5:34
15
Quirijn Jager
Climax
5:41
5:38
16
Giel van As
Climax
5:50
5:46
17
Stephan Derriks
Ede Gld
5:51
5:48
18
Jelle Fredrikze
Climax
5:51
5:49
19
Lukas van der Linde
Zeist
5:59
5:57
20
Mark van Voorst
Climax
6:06
6:02
21
Simon Mosselaar
Ede Gld
6:09
6:08
22
Elian Gidding
Wageningen
6:30
6:28
M 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine van Heerikhuize
Climax
4:32
4:31
2
Jisze Diemer
Climax
4:40
4:38
3
Lisa Navarro
Climax
4:50
4:49
4
Floor Ignatius
Climax
5:00
4:59
5
Janne Leenders
Veenendaal
5:01
4:59
6
Evelyn Navarro
Climax
5:04
5:03
7
Veerle van Ittersum
Climax
5:09
5:09
8
Nienke de Jong
Climax
5:37
5:34
9
Eline Gerritsen
Climax
5:42
5:38
10
Anouk van Starrenburg
Climax
5:47
5:45
11
Eline Voorderhake
Wageningen
5:54
5:53
12
Lorena al Chammani
Ede Gld
6:01
5:59
13
Kira van Lierop
Climax
6:02
6:00
14
Maud Hubertse
Climax
6:27
6:25
15
Vera Koeken
Bennekom
6:46
6:44
16
Lieke Neelen
Ede Gld
6:47
6:45
17
Eliane Gronouwe
Ede Gld
7:27
7:24
18
Vera Pierik
U-Track
8:27
8:25
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joram van de Bospoort
Climax
5:07
5:06
2
Max van Gelder
Arena Atletiek
5:10
5:10
3
Stefan Beukers
Pallas '67
5:17
5:17
4
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
5:19
5:18
5
Bram Westland
Climax
5:22
5:21
6
Marc van Burgel
Atverni
5:23
5:23
7
Eric Pit
Climax
5:35
5:34
8
Tjerk Hendriks
Climax
6:08
6:08
9
Senne Grift
Climax
6:11
6:10
10
Martijn de Jong
Climax
6:13
6:12
11
Mike Schouten
Bennekom
6:25
6:24
12
Jurre van Leeuwn
Climax
6:29
6:29
13
Menno Jonker
Climax
6:36
6:36
14
Gijs Koeken
Climax
6:41
6:41
15
Robert Jan van der Mad
Climax
7:12
7:11
16
Jeroen Bruil
Climax
7:15
7:14
17
Micha van Duijvenbode
Climax
7:17
7:17
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Leenders
VAV
5:26
5:26
2
Meertje Weijers
Gelre
5:35
5:35
3
Isa Leidekker
VAV
6:01
6:01
4
Isa Wijdenes
Climax
6:21
6:21
5
MIlva Baar
Ciko '66
6:28
6:28
6
Dorine van Leeuwen
Climax
6:46
6:45
7
Iris Koevoets
Climax
6:59
6:58
8
Desiree Gronouwe
Ede Gld
7:10
7:10
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
18:40
18:39
2
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:51
18:50
3
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
19:26
19:25
4
Clint van der Meer
Velp Gld
19:48
19:46
5
Rens Karelse
Arnhem
19:48
19:46
6
Martijn Goddijn
Ede Gld
19:54
19:51
7
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:13
21:00
8
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
21:26
21:16
9
Lars Huibers
Climax
21:43
21:42
10
Arris van Deelen
Climax
22:00
21:58
11
Davey Beuving
Climax
22:00
21:58
12
Remon van der Steen
Arnhem
22:26
22:24
13
Jurgen Versluijs
Climax
22:39
22:21
14
Jacco Ditewig
Veenendaal
22:44
22:30
15
Lucas Vandersteen
Climax
22:58
22:56
16
Barry Achterberg
Veenendaal
23:48
23:34
17
Brian Swart
Velp Gld
23:49
23:43
18
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
23:55
23:42
19
Herman Gerritsen
Ede Gld
24:44
24:28
20
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
24:45
24:41
21
Bart Wessels
Ede Gld
24:46
24:30
22
Sven Huibers
Climax
26:06
26:06
23
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
26:51
26:09
24
Sietse Planting
Elst Gld
27:02
26:58
25
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
27:08
27:03
26
Arjan van Mierle
Ede Gld
27:41
27:30
27
Sander Vlug
Ede Gld
27:44
27:25
28
Marco Janssen
Climax
28:11
28:10
29
Wessel Wierenga
Ede Gld
28:30
27:48
30
Arjen Burggraaf
Ede Gld
28:32
28:24
31
René Hosmus
Renkum
28:46
28:39
32
Simon van Klompenburg
Wageningen
29:06
28:56
33
Richard Fredriks
Bennekom
29:32
29:16
34
Niels Bogers
Bennekom
29:41
29:32
35
Sim Looijen
Ede Gld
29:52
29:47
36
Fred Roodbeen
Veenendaal
30:24
29:49
37
Tim Roelofsen
Bennekom
30:27
29:58
38
Former van der Ploeg
Nijmegen
30:58
30:36
39
Rutger van Leeuwen
Climax
32:24
31:44
40
Boudewijn Poot
Leiden
40:07
39:40
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
19:00
18:58
2
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:33
19:31
3
Marco Weening
Climax
19:55
19:53
4
Mart Meijboom
Ede Gld
20:47
20:44
5
Bé Hoving
VAV
20:52
20:49
6
David Schreuder
Beuningen Gld
20:56
20:52
7
Jan Schouten
Bennekom
21:05
20:57
8
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
21:17
21:10
9
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
21:40
21:37
10
Lee KIRK
Lunteren
21:44
21:39
11
Frederik Geerink
Ede Gld
21:44
21:42
12
Sibor Rietberg
Enter
21:46
21:43
13
Eimert-jan de Graaff
Oosterbeek
21:47
21:36
14
Michel Buijsman
Wageningen
21:48
21:37
15
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
21:50
21:47
16
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:59
21:55
17
Wim Rademaker
Climax
22:52
22:46
18
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:53
22:51
19
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
23:00
22:56
20
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
23:01
22:54
21
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:20
23:12
22
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
23:20
23:17
23
Harrie vd Weide
Veenendaal
23:35
23:32
24
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
23:48
23:42
25
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
23:57
23:51
26
George Sleijster
VAV
24:09
24:03
27
Willem Zweerink
VAV
24:31
24:24
28
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
24:33
24:28
29
Edwin Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
24:41
24:24
30
Wouter Cats
Bennekom
24:44
24:30
31
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
24:44
24:39
32
Jaco van Leuveren
Arnhem
24:45
24:20
33
Koert Meijs
Elst Gld
25:59
25:26
34
Robert Sevenier
Wageningen
26:06
25:44
35
Herman Patist
Westervoort
26:10
25:58
36
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
26:18
26:00
37
Rob Kamperman
Doesburg
26:30
26:17
38
Chris Rövekamp
Nijmegen
26:35
26:25
39
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
26:36
26:25
40
Edwin Groothedde
Veenendaal
26:37
26:19
41
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
26:55
26:44
42
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
27:01
26:54
43
Erik van den Dikkenber
Veenendaal
27:31
27:23
44
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
27:43
27:02
45
Marco Durand
Climax
27:45
27:11
46
José Sanz Walter
Ede Gld
27:59
27:19
47
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
28:03
27:27
48
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
28:09
27:51
49
Patrick Hardeman
Ede Gld
28:17
27:42
50
Jos Woudenberg
Ede Gld
28:41
28:03
51
Tom Koster
Silvolde
28:50
28:15
52
Jan Willem ten Have
Westervoort
28:52
28:15
53
Alfred Mosselaar
Climax
28:56
28:41
54
Gerben de Vocht
Bennekom
29:01
28:25
55
Wim van Klompenburg
Wageningen
29:04
28:55
56
Michel Bilstra
Climax
29:16
28:42
57
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
30:01
29:47
58
Eelco Prinsen
Ede Gld
30:32
29:50
59
Eric van Voorthuizen
Climax
30:48
30:10
60
Folbert Pijper
Climax
30:53
30:47
61
Job de Kleuver
Climax
31:12
30:40
62
Cees Burggraaf
Dolichos
32:58
32:48
63
René van Leeuwen
Climax
33:01
32:21
64
Peter Goddijn
Climax
33:40
33:05
65
Jos Mulder
Ede Gld
33:47
33:28
66
Dennis van Asselt
Barneveld
33:52
33:35
67
Lennart Blokland
Ede Gld
33:55
33:12
68
Ton van der Meijden
Climax
34:28
33:48
69
Wim van den Broek
Climax
34:35
33:59
70
Adrie Dekker
Ede Gld
35:15
35:11
71
Wim Eikelboom
Ede Gld
35:23
34:54
72
Ben Snitselaar
Climax
35:44
35:05
73
Ton de Kok
Ede Gld
36:26
35:53
74
Harold Navest
Ede Gld
38:23
38:11
75
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
39:41
39:24
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Dinther
Cifla
19:14
19:13
2
Wendy Mullink
Doetinchem
20:19
20:18
3
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
20:56
20:56
4
Sieta Miedema
Bennekom
21:01
21:00
5
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
21:05
21:03
6
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
23:25
23:12
7
Marit van Arendonk
Bennekom
23:37
23:19
8
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
23:48
23:48
9
Marjolein Pijper
Climax
23:56
23:50
10
Maaike de Bondt
Ede Gld
25:12
25:01
11
Rianne Gerritsen
Ede Gld
25:13
24:58
12
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
25:36
25:34
13
Estelle Vermeulen
Wageningen
27:35
26:51
14
Dieuwke Planting
Driel
27:40
27:35
15
Jeske Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
28:02
27:43
16
Marije de Kleuver
Climax
28:42
28:10
17
Siona Gidding
Wageningen
28:52
28:24
18
Linda Bouma-Romeijn
Ede Gld
28:57
28:46
19
Paula Vos
Ede Gld
29:14
28:59
20
Jorien Groothedde
Veenendaal
29:19
29:00
21
Ellen Feij
Ede Gld
29:54
29:30
22
Reijnanda Moor
Bennekom
29:55
29:35
23
Fenneke Arends
Nijmegen
30:13
29:51
24
Marina de Jong
Bennekom
30:26
29:58
25
Chantal van Engelenhov
Ede Gld
30:30
30:00
26
Lisa Jacobs
Amsterdam
30:37
30:15
27
Martine Kersten
Ede Gld
30:47
30:25
28
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
31:24
31:05
29
Mieke Timmerman
Climax
31:33
31:17
30
Marloes Stotteler
Climax
31:34
31:11
31
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
31:38
31:23
32
Lineke Gitsis
Barneveld
31:39
30:58
33
Judith van Schaik
Ede Gld
31:46
31:15
34
Nienke Mostert
Veenendaal
31:47
31:07
35
Dineke Souman
Climax
32:04
31:30
36
Arja van Roekel
Ede Gld
32:05
31:34
37
Manon van Someren
Nijmegen
32:06
31:51
38
Anne-Marit Kort
Nijmegen
32:06
31:52
39
Prisca Hanswijk-Meijer
Ede Gld
32:18
31:54
40
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
32:49
32:22
41
Charlotte van der Tak
Amsterdam
33:30
33:07
42
Janita Magendans - Jan
Ede Gld
33:48
33:29
43
Tamara van Amerongen
Veenendaal
34:40
34:15
44
Eva de Jager
Eindhoven
35:16
35:13
45
Margriet Sandvoort
Ede Gld
35:19
34:53
46
Angela de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
35:35
35:08
47
Jirrine Breedijk
Groningen
35:53
35:25
48
Katinka van Boeschoten
Loenen aan de Vecht
36:59
36:27
49
Laura van Ginkel
Lunteren
37:15
37:03
50
Juliske Breedijk
Meteren
37:28
36:58
51
Pauline Kurris
Breda
37:46
37:34
52
Lobke Wierenga
Ede Gld
38:10
38:01
53
Lianne van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
38:10
38:01
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Siccama
Bennekom
22:34
22:30
2
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
22:57
22:55
3
Keete Voerman
Wageningen
23:38
23:36
4
Ellen Kranenbarg
Ede Gld
24:46
24:36
5
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
24:51
24:43
6
Cora Vermeer-van Hunen
Veenendaal
24:58
24:51
7
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
25:01
25:00
8
Renate Pietersma
LAAC Twente
26:18
25:59
9
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
26:55
26:48
10
Gerdien Verkouter
Ede Gld
27:14
27:11
11
Nelly BeerepootCommand
Climax
27:16
27:09
12
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
27:18
27:06
13
Hermien Vleems
Rhenen
27:26
27:18
14
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
28:16
28:12
15
Marianne Budding
Climax
28:19
27:47
16
Jacqueline Baar
Ciko '66
28:26
28:17
17
Veronica Hosmus
Renkum
28:45
28:39
18
Margreet Holtrop
Wageningen
28:47
28:45
19
Cynthia de Graaff
Oosterbeek
28:55
28:29
20
Angela van de Sluis
Ede Gld
29:03
28:37
21
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
29:05
29:02
22
Rachel Mosselaar
Ede Gld
29:05
28:50
23
Nelke Schaap
Climax
29:07
28:47
24
Bernadette Beltman
Elst Gld
29:20
28:47
25
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
29:31
29:05
26
Edith te Hennepe
Wageningen
29:38
29:29
27
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
29:58
29:23
28
Marije Verkerk
Climax
30:10
29:48
29
Elisabeth Huisman
Bennekom
30:17
30:04
30
Susanne Dons-Hergarden
Wageningen
30:27
30:17
31
Saskia Lokman
Climax
30:36
29:59
32
Janneke Blijdorp
Ede Gld
30:53
30:48
33
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
31:18
31:09
34
Anke van der Ploeg
Climax
31:24
31:09
35
Saskia Maarse-Wolters
Ede Gld
31:35
31:08
36
Mignon van Wijk
Climax
31:41
31:03
37
Herma Hammingh
Veenendaal
31:41
31:00
38
Heidi Waterbolk
Bennekom
31:42
31:29
39
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
31:49
31:41
40
Miranda van der Schouw
Ede Gld
32:03
31:38
41
Els ten Have
Arnhem
32:33
31:57
42
Marijke van der Linde
Zeist
32:49
32:14
43
Bianca van Beek
Ede Gld
32:55
32:17
44
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
32:56
32:31
45
Anne Marike Rip
Ede Gld
33:03
32:43
46
Marijke Versteeg
Veenendaal
33:13
32:59
47
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
33:16
32:37
48
Eveline vd Wetering
Climax
33:17
32:43
49
Alice Lenting
Climax
33:17
32:47
50
Ineke Roseboom
Ede Gld
33:25
32:47
51
Marlies Guiljam
Kesteren
33:38
33:19
52
Wieke Louise
Utrecht
33:47
33:43
53
Giovanna van den Akker
Climax
33:56
33:27
54
Marja van de Braak
Climax
34:07
33:33
55
Natascha Vonk
Ede Gld
34:15
33:37
56
Ingrid Donkervliet
Climax
34:20
34:04
57
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
34:26
33:51
58
Jeannette Praster
Climax
34:27
33:58
59
Ester van Leuveren
Barneveld
34:40
34:15
60
Caroline Bakker
Climax
35:21
34:48
61
Jacqueline Bosch
Ede Gld
35:27
35:13
62
Nancy van den Horn
Bennekom
35:35
35:14
63
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
35:41
35:08
64
Barbara van Hall
Climax
35:44
35:14
65
Natasja Lammers
Climax
35:46
35:17
66
Connie Struik van den
Ede Gld
35:56
35:35
67
Marian de Kleuver
Climax
35:57
35:37
68
Anneke Hartog
Bennekom
36:05
35:29
69
Hetty van de Zandschul
Ede Gld
36:09
35:59
70
Klaasje Adams
Ede Gld
36:09
35:58
71
Diana Kaan
Bennekom
37:09
36:48
72
Willy van Ginkel
Lunteren
37:23
37:11
73
Jolanda de Koning
Bodegraven
37:33
37:07
74
Jeanette Breedijk
Meteren
37:33
36:59
75
Angela Hendriks-van Ho
Climax
37:59
37:31
76
Margreet Wierenga
Ede Gld
38:10
37:46
77
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
38:16
37:52
78
Caroline van den Ham
Ede Gld
38:16
37:52
79
Manon Verheij
Ede Gld
38:23
38:10
80
Tiny Sietses
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:35
37:53
81
Walburga Hermes
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:35
37:53
82
Els Wijnen
Wageningen
41:13
40:47
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Venloop Running Team
33:42
33:42
2
Reinout Wiggers
De Liemers
35:06
35:05
3
Bernard van Harn
VAV
35:28
35:27
4
Dirk van Sijpveld
Kesteren
36:10
36:09
5
Vincent Böhm
VAV
36:45
36:44
6
Jannik Klumpenaar
VAV
37:06
37:04
7
Rob Mulders
Climax
37:57
37:56
8
Laurens van Outheusden
VAV
38:54
38:52
9
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
39:35
39:32
10
HB Leppers
VAV
39:46
39:45
11
Remco Bertelink
Bennekom
40:13
40:08
12
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
40:43
40:40
13
Damian Stolowski
Ede Gld
41:54
41:50
14
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
42:06
42:01
15
Jasper van de Kamp
Utrecht
42:41
42:34
16
Jan Willem van de Weer
Veenendaal
42:54
42:42
17
Ernst Meindersma
Apeldoorn
43:07
43:03
18
Maarten Engelberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:13
43:09
19
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
43:32
43:14
20
Patrick Fontijn
Ede Gld
43:52
43:30
21
Maarten Smulders
Climax
44:45
44:10
22
Tim den Ouden
Ede Gld
45:35
45:20
23
Jo Bergers
Arnhem
45:40
45:19
24
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
45:46
45:34
25
Rik Bakker
Climax
45:58
45:39
26
Maarten Bremen
Ede Gld
46:27
46:15
27
Menno Kersten
Ede Gld
47:36
47:25
28
Thijs Bouwman
Arnhem
47:38
46:52
29
Martin van Beusekom
Veenendaal
47:51
47:47
30
Rik Brand
Ede Gld
48:03
47:42
31
Pim van de Vis
Veenendaal
48:09
47:21
32
Sietse Bakker
Ede Gld
48:50
48:25
33
Wilbert van de Kamp
Groningen
49:11
49:04
34
Roy Driessen
Ede Gld
49:27
48:52
35
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Ede Gld
49:36
49:01
36
Julian Meijer
Bennekom
51:08
50:55
37
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
51:18
50:56
38
Michiel Willemsen
Bennekom
51:25
51:13
39
Marco de Jong
Ede Gld
51:26
51:16
40
Jon Klugkist
Ede Gld
51:45
51:03
41
Martin Verschuur
Wageningen
52:36
51:40
42
Jos van der Graaff
Ede Gld
52:49
52:13
43
Michael Cheung
Ede Gld
53:42
53:32
44
Danny Miedema
Ede Gld
53:58
53:37
45
John Smits
Climax
54:22
53:38
46
Joris van de Vrande
Elst Gld
55:08
54:30
47
Rogier Pelgrim
Wageningen
56:17
55:37
48
Kenneth Gleim
Climax
1:00:00
59:05
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
36:40
36:39
2
Mark Rietveld
Pallas '67
36:49
36:48
3
Elmer Spoelstra
Loopgroep PK
36:57
36:56
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
37:11
37:09
5
Henk Faas
Climax
37:32
37:31
6
Sjoerd Veltman
VAV
37:52
37:51
7
Jan Aarnoutse
Veenendaal
38:05
38:02
8
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
39:08
39:06
9
Kennard Hofland
Pallas '67
39:15
39:12
10
Arjen van Druten
Oosterbeek
39:16
39:00
11
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
40:02
40:01
12
Theo Bult
Wageningen
40:25
40:23
13
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
40:53
40:51
14
Arthur Jansen
Climax
42:30
42:27
15
Gerard Tjalsma
Leerbroek
42:42
42:38
16
Rob Paeper
Huizen
42:43
42:41
17
Mart van de Kamp
AV Gouda
43:06
42:58
18
Joost Wosten
Wageningen
43:16
42:55
19
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
43:23
43:14
20
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
43:39
43:36
21
Wiljo Florijn
Climax
43:51
43:47
22
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
44:04
44:01
23
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
44:59
44:21
24
Joop Bosma
Veluwe
45:10
44:56
25
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
45:24
45:13
26
John-Pierre Cornelisse
Climax
45:51
45:36
27
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
45:52
45:38
28
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
45:58
45:50
29
Evert van Donk
Climax
46:00
45:56
30
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:10
46:01
31
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
46:25
46:17
32
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
46:47
46:35
33
Patrick Vos
Ede Gld
46:50
46:31
34
Chiel Ellenbroek
avVN
46:51
46:49
35
Henk Leferink
Climax
46:53
46:19
36
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
46:55
46:45
37
Rob Peters
Oosterbeek
46:55
46:24
38
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
47:25
47:20
39
Gert Leppers
VAV
47:34
46:54
40
Ton Janssen
Zeist
47:46
47:29
41
Hans Moor
Bennekom
48:11
47:56
42
Jan Maarten Persyn
Ede Gld
48:27
48:18
43
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
48:49
48:27
44
Peter van Hoeven
Bergambacht
48:49
48:38
45
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
48:55
48:14
46
Ron Fortman
Leersum
48:56
48:38
47
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
49:01
48:57
48
Berry Burghout
Heteren
49:05
48:36
49
Maurice de Koning
Climax
49:05
48:52
50
Joost Veenstra
Ede Gld
49:07
48:28
51
Mark Tomesen
Wijchen
49:08
48:51
52
Marcel Wijers
Pallas '67
49:14
48:53
53
Hans van Daalen
Bennekom
49:16
48:24
54
Martijn Mulder
Arnhem
49:24
49:08
55
André Meijer
Climax
49:29
49:09
56
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
49:45
49:21
57
Michiel Teunissen
Climax
49:48
49:29
58
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
49:49
49:19
59
Erwin Jansen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
49:52
49:33
60
Leo Lubbe
Ede Gld
50:01
49:21
61
Jeroen van Engen
Groningen
50:03
49:34
62
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
50:04
49:11
63
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
50:07
49:40
64
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
50:15
49:20
65
Hans van Dijk
Ede Gld
50:34
50:15
66
Egbert Joosten
Climax
50:40
50:07
67
Gert-jan van Dunnewold
Arnhem
50:47
50:38
68
Jonathan Beddows
Rhenen
50:47
49:41
69
Jeroen Rams
Climax
50:48
50:23
70
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
50:52
50:35
71
Bert Lam
Ederveen
50:56
50:03
72
Jan-Willem Toonen
Ede Gld
51:11
50:28
73
Eric Bruinekreeft
Lunteren
51:12
50:46
74
Hans ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
51:16
51:09
75
Antoon Blom
Veenendaal
51:16
50:35
76
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
51:16
50:25
77
Mark van der Kolk
Wageningen
51:33
51:11
78
Arend Post
Ede Gld
51:38
50:56
79
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
51:59
51:30
80
Jan Visser
Climax
52:31
52:08
81
Evert jan Slootweg
Bennekom
52:34
51:52
82
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
52:36
52:21
83
Maurice van Montfort
Ede Gld
52:39
52:00
84
Gerard Haalboom
Ede Gld
52:41
51:56
85
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:44
52:33
86
Eddy van Engelenhoven
Lunteren
52:44
52:01
87
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
52:47
52:17
88
Egbert van der Stouw
Climax
52:48
52:16
89
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
52:50
52:23
90
Marcel Struik
Ede Gld
52:52
52:10
91
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:55
52:27
92
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
53:08
53:02
93
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
53:13
52:24
94
Erik Bakelaar
Climax
53:18
52:35
95
Will Modderkolk
Climax
53:18
52:57
96
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
53:19
52:45
97
Joost Blaas
Wageningen
53:25
52:59
98
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
53:34
53:15
99
Peter Derksen
Climax
53:37
53:03
100
Niels Lokman
Ede Gld
53:40
52:57
101
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
53:47
52:59
102
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
53:49
53:24
103
Freek van Eldik
Ochten
53:56
53:12
104
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
53:58
52:51
105
Corne Moerland
Barendrecht
54:04
53:48
106
Gosé van der Meijde
Ede Gld
54:07
53:39
107
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
54:13
53:53
108
Heimen Top
Lunteren
54:15
53:41
109
Udo Zwart
Climax
54:16
53:39
110
Robert Miedema
Ede Gld
54:20
53:59
111
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
54:20
53:58
112
Erik Vlieg
Climax
54:28
53:48
113
Wiete Mesman
Ede Gld
54:37
54:27
114
Frank Bakker
Climax
54:38
54:13
115
Koos Walrave
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:47
54:17
116
Evert van Beek
Ede Gld
54:50
54:20
117
Peter Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
54:50
54:45
118
Epco Dijk
Wageningen
54:52
54:22
119
Rob van den Brandhof
Lunteren
55:00
54:10
120
Jos de Nijs
Climax
55:26
55:01
121
Piet Wintermans
Climax
55:34
55:15
122
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
55:37
55:04
123
Mark Ringnalda
Ede Gld
55:40
55:13
124
Evert van Kuilenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:43
55:25
125
Lennard Bloch
Rhenen
55:46
54:39
126
Eric Brinkman
Climax
55:50
55:03
127
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
55:57
55:24
128
Jan Rutten
Renkum
56:28
55:50
129
Jan Gerrit van Norel
Climax
56:28
54:49
130
Ger vd Akker
Nijmegen
56:32
56:00
131
Gerrit Kerkhof
Climax
56:39
56:32
132
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
56:42
56:15
133
Michel Breevoort
Climax
56:48
56:01
134
Arie Develing
's-Gravenhage
57:03
56:57
135
Bert de Bie
Dutch Runners
57:06
56:55
136
Jeroen Boeve
Wageningen
57:09
56:32
137
Kees Dekker
Ede Gld
57:44
57:36
138
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
58:08
57:42
139
Aart de Harder
Climax
58:13
57:23
140
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
58:42
58:18
141
Adrie van Bijsterveldt
Climax
58:59
58:23
142
Henk Warris
Climax
59:48
58:59
143
Meep Zandsteeg
Lunteren
59:49
58:55
144
Glenn Blaney Davidson
Climax
1:00:47
1:00:21
145
Gert Harmsen
Climax
1:00:47
1:00:21
146
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Climax
1:01:40
1:00:53
147
Jack Chris
Renkum
1:02:11
1:01:57
148
Marcel Metzelaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:00
1:02:30
149
Walter van Ewijk
Ede Gld
1:03:28
1:02:40
150
Abe Stienstra
Apeldoorn
1:04:28
1:03:58
151
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:05:07
1:04:41
152
Ries Groeneveld
Elst Gld
1:08:56
1:08:02
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Broxterman
Tartlétos
37:55
37:54
2
Dorien Roubos
Barneveld
48:04
48:03
3
Francoise van Isselmud
Utrecht
48:56
48:49
4
Joukeline Toonen
Sportief Hardlopen H
49:01
48:57
5
Tessa Dekker
Ede Gld
51:21
51:12
6
Josephine Woudstra
Veenendaal
52:39
52:33
7
Marjolein Schotman
Utrecht
53:12
52:31
8
Helene Stunnenberg
Ede Gld
53:12
52:30
9
Barbara Heijkamp
Haarlem
54:11
54:06
10
Anne van Schaijk
Wageningen
54:23
54:13
11
Renske Rutgers
Ede Gld
54:44
54:24
12
Eva Egas
Pallas '67
55:08
54:30
13
Marianne van Bruxvoort
Arnhem
57:01
56:20
14
Esther van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
57:24
57:01
15
Suzanne Lagerwaard
Climax
57:41
57:10
16
Anne Wilmink
Bennekom
57:42
57:15
17
Henriet van Schaik
Climax
58:59
58:36
18
Laurien Sijses
Dordrecht
59:00
58:13
19
Cindy Hendriks
Velp Gld
59:30
58:39
20
Suzanne Elbertsen
Climax
59:38
58:58
21
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
59:42
58:52
22
Georgina van Veldhuize
Climax
1:00:16
59:38
23
Fleur van 't Wout
Amsterdam
1:05:22
1:05:17
24
Annelien Grotenhuis
Veenendaal
1:08:11
1:07:19
25
Annemiek van der Meer
Veenendaal
1:08:11
1:07:19
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rossy Beukhof
Ede Gld
42:26
42:23
2
Rika Schilder
Zuidwal
43:18
43:16
3
Bregje van der Meer
Ede Gld
44:22
44:19
4
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
44:50
44:46
5
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
45:23
45:15
6
Edith Koelewijn
IJmuiden
46:30
46:27
7
Elske Salemink
Utrecht
47:16
47:10
8
Inge Pouw
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:38
47:35
9
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
47:48
47:33
10
Isabella Oosting
Climax
48:43
48:40
11
Helene Casellas
Arnhem
49:23
49:07
12
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
50:20
50:02
13
Maria Peters
Ciko '66
50:24
50:15
14
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
51:14
50:58
15
Sandra Schiphorst
Climax
51:18
50:47
16
Cora Mulder
avVN
51:24
51:00
17
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
51:25
51:12
18
Chantal den Aantrekker
Climax
51:39
51:26
19
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:35
52:24
20
Ria Harmens
Climax
52:44
52:35
21
Katherina Casse
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:55
52:27
22
Marja Meeuwisz
Dutch Runners
53:45
53:17
23
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
55:22
54:42
24
Melanie d'Hamecourt
Climax
55:25
55:12
25
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
55:41
54:49
26
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
55:41
54:49
27
Wies van Ravenswaaij
VAV
55:47
55:12
28
Marieke Grift
Climax
56:10
55:36
29
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
56:27
55:32
30
Mona van Osnabrugge
Ede Gld
56:38
55:53
31
Simone Schipper
Ede Gld
56:38
55:52
32
Heidrun Stritzke
Wageningen
56:58
56:36
33
Liesbeth Hijmans
Ede Gld
57:11
56:51
34
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
57:20
56:47
35
NInca Wentzel
Ede Gld
57:21
57:10
36
Caroline Gerressen
Ede Gld
57:23
56:38
37
José Legemaat
Overberg
57:24
56:29
38
Cécile Doornbos
Ede Gld
57:24
57:01
39
Inge Wouters
Bennekom
57:27
57:04
40
Hannie Hoogenraad
Climax
57:37
57:06
41
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
57:40
57:21
42
Judith Klostermann
Climax
57:50
57:42
43
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
57:50
56:57
44
Karola van Barneveld
Ede Gld
58:03
57:43
45
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
58:14
57:21
46
Margit Ashman - Govers
Climax
58:37
58:05
47
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
58:46
58:30
48
MG van Exel
AAA
58:56
58:04
49
Esther van der Meulen
Ede Gld
59:25
58:49
50
Bertine Niesten
Climax
59:36
58:58
51
Marion Ringnalda
Ede Gld
59:45
59:22
52
Sigrid van Manen
Ede Gld
1:00:00
59:43
53
Hermien Nauta
Climax
1:00:10
59:22
54
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:00:15
59:44
55
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
1:00:20
59:44
56
Tienne Cozijnsen
Bennekom
1:00:23
1:00:05
57
Marian Bouwman
Bennekom
1:00:31
59:55
58
Agnes Dirksen
Climax
1:00:55
1:00:17
59
Annet Moor
Bennekom
1:01:28
1:00:41
60
Béatrice von Poppe-
Veenendaal
1:02:11
1:01:57
61
Anna Weerd
Veenendaal
1:02:41
1:01:52
62
Brigitte van Ommen-Hag
Veenendaal
1:02:41
1:01:53
63
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:03:24
1:03:00
64
Gré de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:12
1:03:59
65
Purdey Thien
Climax
1:04:20
1:03:31
66
Miranda Aben
Zeist
1:04:22
1:04:04
67
Marja Paeper
Huizen
1:04:57
1:04:50
68
Leontien de Haan
Naarden
1:05:53
1:05:47
69
Marijke Adams
Ede Gld
1:06:01
1:05:28
70
Sonja Gerritsen
Climax
1:06:23
1:05:34
71
Ida Kruissen
Ede Gld
1:08:18
1:08:04
72
Petra Lubbe
Ede Gld
1:08:44
1:08:05
73
Yvette van de Spreng
Huissen
1:08:57
1:08:03
74
Andrea Palm
Ede Gld
1:09:24
1:08:39
M-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
VAV
57:06
57:06
2
Joeri Dassen
Utrecht
57:34
57:33
3
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
58:48
58:48
4
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
59:22
59:22
5
Koen Grotenhuis
Veenendaal
1:04:11
1:04:01
6
Philip Cozijnsen
Ede Gld
1:06:11
1:06:09
7
Lesley Voois
Ede Gld
1:10:54
1:10:50
8
Harm Roseboom
Bennekom
1:11:06
1:10:44
9
Bram Markering
Bennekom
1:12:26
1:12:24
10
Thijs Leentvaar
Climax
1:16:25
1:16:21
11
Thijs Roseboom
Ede Gld
1:17:10
1:16:46
12
Malte Helm
Climax
1:18:06
1:17:57
13
Robert Heikamp
Ede Gld
1:19:44
1:19:17
14
Leon van der Wiel
Veenendaal
1:21:28
1:21:15
15
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
1:26:51
1:26:39
16
Mannis van Oven
Utrecht
1:29:49
1:29:17
17
Jeroen Hovinga
Tolbert
1:30:28
1:30:19
18
Michael Berkel
Zoetermeer
1:34:00
1:33:53
19
Troy Spaans
Arnhem
1:35:47
1:35:16
M35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
59:45
59:45
2
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:00:28
1:00:26
3
Peter Vocking
Hellas
1:01:29
1:01:28
4
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
1:01:33
1:01:31
5
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:02:01
1:01:57
6
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
1:02:54
1:02:53
7
Keesjan Rietveld
Dordrecht
1:03:50
1:03:40
8
Jan van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:03:59
1:03:57
9
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
1:04:09
1:04:06
10
Arjen Schots
Pallas '67
1:04:53
1:04:50
11
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:05:06
1:05:02
12
Ron Gerrist
Ciko '66
1:05:14
1:05:11
13
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:05:48
1:05:45
14
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:06:26
1:06:25
15
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:06:44
1:06:41
16
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:06:56
1:06:53
17
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:07:28
1:07:26
18
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:07:47
1:07:36
19
Ruud Kamp
Zeist
1:08:14
1:08:13
20
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
1:09:09
1:09:08
21
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:09:21
1:09:11
22
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
1:09:31
1:09:27
23
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:10:31
1:10:27
24
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:10:35
1:10:23
25
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:10:37
1:10:16
26
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:10:38
1:10:29
27
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
1:10:41
1:10:29
28
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
1:10:51
1:10:50
29
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:10:56
1:10:45
30
Ronny Voets
Best
1:10:59
1:10:32
31
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
1:11:00
1:10:52
32
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
1:11:00
1:10:53
33
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
1:11:14
1:10:46
34
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:11:16
1:11:07
35
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:11:17
1:11:12
36
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:11:35
1:11:05
37
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
1:11:43
1:11:25
38
Leon Barten
Apeldoorn
1:11:58
1:11:53
39
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:12:35
1:12:18
40
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:12:45
1:12:43
41
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:13:10
1:13:07
42
Theo Schennink
Bennekom
1:14:10
1:14:04
43
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
1:14:24
1:14:12
44
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:15:00
1:15:00
45
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:15:43
1:15:31
46
Remmy Schaap
Climax
1:15:57
1:15:49
47
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:16:41
1:16:16
48
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:16:46
1:16:39
49
Roland Nap
Rhenen
1:17:04
1:16:49
50
Paul Arens
Climax
1:17:04
1:16:35
51
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:17:14
1:17:05
52
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:17:39
1:17:25
53
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:18:02
1:17:44
54
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:18:08
1:17:57
55
Michel van Dalen
Bennekom
1:18:47
1:18:27
56
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:18:55
1:18:40
57
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:19:16
1:19:08
58
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:19:26
1:19:03
59
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:19:34
1:19:11
60
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
1:19:46
1:19:32
61
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:19:53
1:19:46
62
Patrick van Meeuwen
Velp Gld
1:19:58
1:19:41
63
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:20:11
1:19:55
64
Quint van der Meer
Veenendaal
1:20:27
1:20:14
65
Jan Hermes
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:21:03
1:20:51
66
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:21:05
1:20:35
67
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:21:21
1:21:05
68
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:21:34
1:21:30
69
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:22:26
1:22:15
70
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:22:56
1:22:36
71
Ruud van Hattum
Ede Gld
1:23:07
1:22:55
72
Jaap Neerken
Ede Gld
1:23:21
1:23:04
73
Hendrik van Kreel
Pallas '67
1:23:31
1:23:23
74
Johan van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:23:36
1:23:19
75
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:23:38
1:23:27
76
Leo Missler
Climax
1:23:50
1:23:45
77
Willem Mojet de Koe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:24:45
1:24:39
78
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:24:48
1:24:20
79
Flegon Elings
Climax
1:25:28
1:25:03
80
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
1:25:41
1:25:26
81
Jan Krul
Ede Gld
1:25:51
1:25:24
82
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:26:26
1:25:59
83
Paul Kerkhoffs
Climax
1:26:36
1:26:16
84
Dick Karssemeijer
Arena Atletiek
1:26:55
1:26:45
85
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:27:16
1:26:52
86
Karel Kok
Social Mile
1:27:36
1:27:23
87
Hans Gerritsen
Climax
1:27:47
1:27:27
88
Martin van Den Hul
Bennekom
1:27:53
1:27:29
89
Gerdo Rozeboom
Ede Gld
1:28:15
1:27:48
90
Marcel van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
1:30:18
1:29:55
91
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:30:21
1:29:54
92
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:32:17
1:31:58
93
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:32:17
1:31:58
94
Kees van t Hoog
Dutch Runners
1:32:36
1:32:17
95
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:32:53
1:32:36
96
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
1:34:02
1:33:51
97
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:34:38
1:34:07
98
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:35:09
1:34:51
99
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:35:12
1:35:02
100
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:43:03
1:42:54
101
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:45:24
1:45:19
V-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dana Tiggelman
Vleuten
1:10:55
1:10:51
2
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:13:02
1:12:57
3
Eline van den Berg
Ede Gld
1:20:50
1:20:38
4
Jelske van der Hoek
Groningen
1:22:58
1:22:52
5
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
1:24:23
1:23:59
6
Maartje Dekens
Ede Gld
1:25:34
1:25:08
7
Fieke Kok
Utrecht
1:27:36
1:27:23
8
Nieke Dorland
Ede Gld
1:32:02
1:31:36
9
Marijke Weij
Den Burg
1:33:42
1:33:36
10
Nienke Roseboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:33:50
1:33:28
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:11:13
1:11:11
2
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:57
1:13:55
3
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
1:15:46
1:15:42
4
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
1:21:38
1:21:23
5
Maria Jansen
Climax
1:24:08
1:24:00
6
Monique Brinkman
Climax
1:27:17
1:27:02
7
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:27:44
1:27:28
8
Willy Roelofsen
Climax
1:27:46
1:27:27
9
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:29:28
1:29:10
10
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
1:29:35
1:29:13
11
Erika Dijksma
VAV
1:29:40
1:29:18
12
Lucie Viet
Climax
1:29:55
1:29:29
13
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
1:30:34
1:30:10
14
Gerie Krul
Ede Gld
1:31:13
1:30:48
15
Ingrid van Os
Pallas '67
1:31:47
1:31:25
16
Sija de Jong
Climax
1:32:29
1:32:00
17
Connie Dorrestijn
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:33:46
1:33:27
18
Marjan Hol
Ede Gld
1:35:01
1:34:42
19
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:35:24
1:35:06
20
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:35:27
1:35:11
21
Klaske Hoogstra
Pallas '67
1:36:00
1:35:39
22
Judith Starmans
Hulsel
1:39:12
1:38:59
23
Lia Steensma
VAV
1:39:15
1:39:00
Fouten of opmerkingen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2014 10:31