| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Strandrace Brouwersdam
Ouddorp Zh - Zaterdag 29 november 2014
MBS, 21 KM (1 RONDE)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lou van Burg
Heininkenszand
37:38
3
Stefen Mesker
Bergschenhoek
1:08:48
VBS, 21 KM (1 RONDE)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MCL, 21 KM (1 RONDE)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andy Michielsen
Vlimmeren (BEL)
40:03
2
Dave Goffa
Westmalle (BEL)
48:55
5
Jaap Groeneveld
Ouddorp Zh
1:00:28
6
Dimi Diels
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:01:57
7
Herman Diels
Wechelderzande (BEL)
1:01:58
9
Henrik van Straten
Middelharnis
1:05:03
15
Arie Ossewaarde
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:56
16
Ruud Kraaijeveld
Dirksland
1:16:32
VCL, 21 KM (1 RONDE)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
1:19:09
4
Caroline de Lange
Scharendijke
1:30:20
ML, 42 KM (2 RONDES)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronan van Zandbeek
Schijndel
1:13:15
9
Sven Broekaart
Julianadorp
1:14:13
11
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:14:26
13
Edwin Sierkstra
Hoogkarspel
1:15:43
14
Sander Lormans
Egmond-Binnen
1:15:43
15
Tibor Zwaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:15:43
18
Ad de Brabander
Kwintsheul
1:15:50
20
Berry Hollander
Sassenheim
1:17:58
22
Arjan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:18:35
23
Sjoerd van Ginneken
Heerle
1:19:47
24
Michael van Son
Velserbroek
1:19:54
27
Flip Alkemade
Noordwijk Zh
1:20:59
28
Elwin van der Niet
Warmond
1:21:03
29
Alexander Hagemann
Purmerend
1:21:10
33
Edzard van Ewijk
Wolfwaartsdijk
1:23:40
34
Jos van Dorp
Wieringerwaard
1:23:41
37
Emiel van Dijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:23
38
Sjoerd Brandt
Monnickendam
1:24:45
40
Sander van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
1:25:57
41
Johnny Hoogerland
Kwadendamme
1:26:14
43
Kees reijnhout
Wolfwaartsdijk
1:26:34
44
Niels van Deursen
's-Gravenhage
1:26:36
47
Duncan Oudshoorn
Velserbroek
1:27:16
50
Dirk Verstraate
Middelburg
1:29:48
52
Robert van den Brink
Zeewolde
1:31:09
53
Robbert den Hartog
Hoogland
1:31:38
57
Pieter van der Eijk
Swifterbant
1:33:29
61
Stephan Borsboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:24
62
Dimitri Mulder
Heinkenszand
1:35:50
63
Christian de Meijer
Philippine
1:36:36
65
Rutger Overstegen
's-Gravenhage
1:37:14
67
Paul van den Enden
Kwintsheul
1:39:32
68
Marco van Leeuwen
Hellevoetsluis
1:40:57
69
Marcel van der griend
Melissant
1:43:47
71
Marten Verduijn
Oostvoorne
1:44:34
72
Dennis van den Ouden
Oude-Tonge
1:45:29
73
Andre van Nieuwendijk
Ouddorp
1:45:31
74
Karel van Iwaarden
Melissant
1:46:11
75
Jasper De Groot
Bergambacht
1:46:12
79
Tom Reijnart
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:50:23
81
Marin van Gemert
Hendik ido ambacht
1:51:14
83
Johan Hendrikse
Noordwelle
1:55:33
VL, 42 KM (2 RONDES)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Heusden gem Asten
1:28:02
2
Riejanne Markus
Amsterlveen
1:33:29
3
Natalie van Gogh
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:32
6
Marquerite de Neve
Middelburg
1:46:22
7
Marjolein Gernler
Kattendijke
1:49:57
9
Anne van de Swaluw
Kwadendamme
2:01:18
10
Marianne Lodder
Sommeldijk
2:22:32
MBS, 42 KM (2 RONDES)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter van der Meulen
Noordwijk Zh
1:25:51
6
Frank Steehouwer
Serooskerke
1:27:57
9
Charlie Moison
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:31:00
10
Mark Mondria
's-Gravenhage
1:31:15
11
Jeroen Oude Veldhuis
Sassenheim
1:32:54
15
Michael Engelmann
Rotterdam
1:37:18
18
Martin Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:09
20
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
1:39:47
22
Alexander den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:57
25
Michel Schoonen
Nieuwe-Tonge
1:42:41
28
Ralph v venrooij
Pijnacker
1:42:54
29
Theo v Duijvenvoorde
Katwijk Zh
1:42:55
34
Erwin Overstegen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:51
36
Laurens Huizer
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:48:02
38
sander vd velde
Oude tonge
1:50:31
39
Ton van Haastregt
Hillegom
1:50:42
41
Yarno van de Tonnekree
Slootdorp
1:53:07
45
Nico Mulder
's-Gravenzande
1:56:00
49
Alex Volkers
Koog aan de Zaan
2:02:51
50
Gert van der Sar
Schravezande
2:04:40
51
Pieter van Katwijk
Ouddorp Zh
2:09:55
52
Henk van der Weijden
Middelharnis
2:10:17
VBS, 42 KM (2 RONDES)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Brandt
Monnickendam
1:31:56
3
Jerina Pladdet
Burgh-Haamstede
1:56:52
4
Ineke van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
2:35:19
MCL, 42 KM (2 RONDES)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Molegraaf
Dordrecht
1:20:37
2
Martin Merrelaar
's-Gravenpolder
1:20:38
6
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
1:31:04
9
Michel Dekker
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:15
10
Theo van Splunder
Ouddorp Zh
1:37:16
12
William van Heukelen
Ouddorp Zh
1:37:48
14
Pieter-Willem van der
Ouddorp Zh
1:42:31
17
Karel van Turnhout
Steenbergen Nb
1:45:12
20
Alexander van Leeuwen
Dreischor
1:46:53
23
Peter Verstraate
Westkapelle
1:49:25
25
Johan ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
1:49:48
31
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
1:50:22
32
Ian Rasmussen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:26
34
Steven Blahowetz
Middelharnis
1:52:03
36
Maurice de Roode
Rozenburg Zh
1:52:48
39
Alexander van der Heid
Ooltgensplaat
1:53:38
40
Roel Krebbers
Oud-Beijerland
1:54:25
41
Martin Verhoeven
Ridderkerk
1:59:35
43
Bart Middelhoven
Veenendaal
2:01:44
48
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
2:04:11
49
Raymond Bothof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:04:18
50
Douwe van der Meer
Zoetermeer
2:10:25
51
Dennis Verwest
Brouwershaven
2:10:34
54
Jeroen van der Wiel
Hilversum
2:16:00
55
Niek van der Horst
Hilversum
2:16:01
59
Stefan de Jonge
Scharendijke
2:19:51
60
Marijn van der Maas
Burgh-Haamstede
2:19:54
62
Piet Hoogesteger
's-Gravenpolder
2:22:29
63
Dennis van Oosterhout
Brouwershaven
2:23:19
64
Vincent van den Brand
Amsterdam
2:26:24
VCL, 42 KM (2 RONDES)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cynthia Mondria
's-Gravenhage
1:54:02
Uitslagen.nl
03-12-2014 23:20