Uitslagenlijst Morra Run voor Kika

Hemelum - Zondag 30 november 2014

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Nota
Sneek
18:20
2
Ewoud Kooistra
Makkum
19:55
3
Michel Beukens
Scharnegoutum
21:04
4
Pieter de Jong
Lytsewierum
22:02
5
Remco Zeilstra
Scarnegoutum
23:11
6
Rutger
Scharnegoutum
23:12
7
Sven Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
23:38
8
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
23:39
9
Luitzen de Vries
Koudum
23:58
10
Lars de vries
Koudum
23:59
11
Christian Vessies
Koudum
24:02
12
Luc Visser
Heeg
24:04
13
Dikkie van der Werf
Bolsward
24:34
14
Fokke van den Akker
Hemelum
24:39
15
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
24:40
16
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
25:02
17
Tjardo Stellingwerf
Hemelum
25:50
18
Jarno Bijlsma
Scharnegoutum
25:55
19
Ruben van der Bijl
Scharnegoutum
26:03
20
Richard Bouma
Soesterberg
26:33
21
Durk Veldman
Balk
26:56
22
Evor Bagt
Koudum
27:01
23
M van der Bijl
Scharnegoutum
29:03
24
Gosse Wielinga
Balk
29:26
25
Dukr Brouwer
Sneek
29:53
26
Cor Visser
Heeg
30:00
27
Ton van den Mauk
Sneek
30:03
28
Jelle Siersma
Hemelum
30:09
29
Abe Dijkstra
Harlingen
30:22
30
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
30:23
31
Jesse Spoelman
Koudum
30:24
32
Pieter Bootsma
Hindeloopen
30:40
33
Sef Siersma
Hemelum
30:55
34
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
31:03
35
Douwe Schotanus
Hemelum
31:04
36
Jorn Haantjes
Bakhuizen
31:25
37
Marcel Pieters
Hemelum
31:37
38
Kyran Pieters
Hemelum
31:53
39
Roel Bouma
Hemelum
32:48
40
Dave de Jong
Sneek
32:49
41
Sjoerd
Hemelum
33:00
42
G. Boersma
Hemelum
33:04
43
Dhr. de Groot
Bakhuizen
40:44
44
Cees Vogelvanger
Sneek
41:51
45
Hielke Gase
Warns
43:17
46
Krijn Gase
Warns
43:17
47
Wieger Gase
Warns
43:39
48
Tieme Velthof
Hemelum
43:42
49
Martijn van der Wal
Hemelum
44:06
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Getty Dotinga
Oosthem
23:10
2
Theuny Reiner
Scharnegoutum
23:12
3
Danique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
24:33
4
Inez de Jong
Lytsewierum
25:00
5
Ellis Bolt
Scharnegoutum
26:00
6
Marte Stellingwef
Hemelum
26:43
7
Josephine van der Burg
Nijland
27:53
8
Ilse Bles
Hemelum
28:07
9
Maaike Dijkstra
Elahuizen
28:16
10
Grietje Buren
Bolsward
28:18
11
Anat Kos
Zwolle
28:38
12
Femke Tysma
Balk
28:43
13
Erica Verdegaal
Leeuwarden
28:47
14
Mirthe Dotinga
Sibrandabuorren
28:53
15
Aagje Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
29:02
16
Lotte Roskam
Ijlst
29:04
17
Arieke Venema
Sneek
29:05
18
Ria Stellingwerf-Molle
Hemelum
29:06
19
Ciska Sterk
Sneek
29:11
20
Grytsje Melchers
Balk
29:12
21
Annike Stellingwerf
Koudum
29:19
22
Helen Schilt
Idskenhuizen
29:28
23
Hennie Smid
Hindeloopen
29:35
24
Sandra Postma
St Nicolaasga
29:45
25
Laura
Hommerts
29:54
26
Ilse Dozeman
Hommerts
29:56
27
Jacqueline Treep
Hillegom
30:02
28
Tryntsje van Dijk
Elahuizen
30:18
29
Sanne Bootsma
Hindeloopen
30:39
30
Tille Paanakker
Hemelum
31:01
31
Benthe Slump
Warns
31:20
32
Jildou de Vries
Bakhuizen
31:21
33
Susy Konst
Bakhuizen
31:27
34
Marije Stilma
Koudum
31:28
35
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
31:30
36
Gabriella Jochems
St. Johannesga
31:32
37
Thea Witteveen
Blauwhuis
31:40
38
Monique Ketelaar
Blauwhuis
31:42
39
Marian Konst
Bakhuizen
31:43
40
Jikke Hummel
Broek
31:44
41
Janny van der Weij
Tjerkgaast
31:50
42
Sytske de Jong
Heeg
31:51
43
Chantal Valkema
Oudega Sudwest-Frysl
31:57
44
Lina Tuinstra
Hemelum
32:24
45
Froukje
Oudega
32:27
46
Hester
Oudega
32:28
47
Barbera Hoekstra
Oudega
32:28
48
Symona
Hemelum
33:01
49
Marrit Agema
Groningen
33:09
50
Margriet van der Weij
Sondel
33:14
51
Jettie Strampel
Bakhuizen
33:14
52
Monique de Jong
Sonnega
33:45
53
Doutzen Ouderkerken
Makkum
34:04
54
Maaike Bron
Zwolle
34:08
55
Anne Douma
Hemelum
36:13
56
Hendrika Schotanus
Hemelum
36:16
57
Marrit van der Zee
Joure
36:49
58
Vera Veenstra
Heeg
36:52
59
Evie Mariek Meij
Hemelum
36:53
60
Mara van der Wal
Hemelum
43:43
61
Klaske Smid
Hemelum
43:59
62
Femke de Boer
Hemelum
44:04
63
Janet Kuipers/Hiemstra
Hemelum
45:01
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petrus Lenes
Almere
36:50
2
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
39:10
3
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
40:10
4
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
40:32
5
Nico Treep
Hillegom
40:34
6
Jelle van der Velde
Jellum
40:49
7
Jacob van den Berg
Harlingen
44:14
8
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
44:30
9
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
44:31
10
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
44:33
11
Jan-Jelle Kuipers
Wommels
44:33
12
Jouke Hoekstra
Ìjlst
44:50
13
Kristian de Vries
Sneek
44:51
14
Bauke Triemstra
Bakhuizen
45:09
15
Hette pieter Wink
Oudega
45:27
16
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
45:50
17
Hendrie van der Werf
Schraard
46:06
18
Klaas Halma
Gaast
46:26
19
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
46:50
20
Jasper Sierdsma
Itens
46:59
21
Theo Vrieswijk
Bolsward
47:19
22
Ivor Beem
Amsterdam
47:23
23
R. van der Brug
Molkwerum
47:45
24
Jelle Visser
Tjerkgaast
48:08
25
Mart Meulman
Sneek
49:08
26
Dooitze van den Berg
Wons
49:25
27
Tallie van der Sluis
Sneek
49:44
28
Sjoerd Hemda
Ferwoude
49:54
29
Auke van der Sluis
Sneek
49:58
30
Carl van Ekelenburg
Makkum Fr
50:06
31
Hessel van der Goot
Warns
50:08
32
Durk Douma
Woudsend
50:12
33
Ruurd van Wieren
Heeg
50:14
34
Domien Witteveen
Blauwhuis
50:15
35
L. van der Pal
Heeg
50:17
36
Peet Alsemgeest
Naaldwijk
50:18
37
Douwe Attema
Heeg
50:42
38
Sicco Hylkema
Oudega g.s.
50:45
39
Bas Brouwer
Blauwhuis
50:45
40
Hendrik van der Zee
Balk
51:34
41
Peter Rypma
Sneek
51:34
42
J.Bandstra
Workum
51:44
43
Fokke Dooper
Grou
52:32
44
Arjan van Buuren
Zwolle
52:35
45
Fred Visser
Tjerkgaast
52:36
46
Arnoud Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
52:45
47
Pieter Wesselius
Leeuwarden
52:50
48
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
53:12
49
Henk Groen
Sneek
53:42
50
Rutgert Oldenburger
Sneek
53:58
51
Menno Roskam
Ijlst
54:24
52
Dr. Maurer Wolfgang
Sieger, Duitsland
54:34
53
S. de Witte
Sneek
55:41
54
Theo de Vries
Terherne
55:53
55
Jan de Vries
Heerenveen
56:40
56
C. Visser
Sneek
56:54
57
Roel Kooijker
Tijnje
57:05
58
Daniel Stellingwerf
Hemelum
57:08
59
Djurre Joh. van der Sc
Oentsjerk
57:11
60
Henk Lageveen
Folsgare
58:42
61
Sierd Stellingwerf
Hemelum
59:43
62
S. Konst
St. Nicolaasga
1:01:37
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yke Schouwstra
Oosterzee
44:31
2
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
44:32
3
Tineke van der Veen
Harlingen
47:42
4
Hannemijn Meulman
Sneek
49:44
5
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
51:02
6
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
51:13
7
Marleen van der Zee
Heeg
51:39
8
Sabina Sirag
Stavoren
51:40
9
Anna Stilma/postma
Koudum
51:49
10
Cathrien Noppert
Scharsterbrug
52:54
11
A Steigenga
Gaastmeer
53:00
12
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
53:06
13
Marja van der Wal-Zoer
Joure
54:01
14
Esther Hijlkema
Oudega
54:15
15
Inez Overwijk
Workum
54:26
16
Ria Brouwer
Bakhuizen
55:24
17
Aukje Duyf
Hemelum
55:50
18
Doutsje Hibma
Skarsterbrege
56:00
19
Geesina Bouma
Stavoren
56:19
20
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
56:30
21
Femke Weselius
Workum
56:48
22
Agnes Winia
Elahuizen
57:54
23
Ytsje de Vries
Oudega
58:04
24
Jeltsje Pander
Balk
59:13
25
Angela Mous
Balk
59:13
26
Annelieke Zuidema
Makkum Fr
59:34
27
Simone de Best
Sneek
59:35
28
Hanna Boschma
Joure
59:36
29
Esther Dijkstra
Sint Nicolaasga
59:52
30
Harmke de Vries
Heerenveen
59:59
31
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
1:00:10
32
Tiaida Brouwer
Groningen
1:00:11
33
Geke van der West
Sint Nicolaasga
1:00:20
34
Djoke de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:00:41
35
Ankie Boschma
Tijnje
1:00:47
36
Wienie Veld
Grou
1:01:03
37
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
1:02:27
38
Inge Faber
Hindeloopen
1:02:28
39
Willeke Postma
Hemelum
1:02:42
40
Paula Brandenburg
Harich
1:02:43
41
Hilda vd Galiën
Koudum
1:03:37
42
Jillina Baartse
Ens
1:04:52
43
Hotske Broersma
Koudum
1:05:35
44
Amarins Dijkstra
Balk
1:05:36
M16, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
52:56
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
58:31
3
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:00:56
4
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
1:01:19
5
Richard Velzen
Achlum
1:02:31
6
Henk van Eldik
Leeuwarden
1:04:11
7
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
1:06:26
8
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
1:06:51
9
Wieger Schotanus
Balk
1:07:04
10
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:07:06
11
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:07:06
12
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
1:08:46
13
Ronald de Fries
Bakhuizen
1:09:02
14
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
1:09:09
15
Tjitte Jan de Vries
Warns
1:09:23
16
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
1:10:16
17
Gielt Algra
Heeg
1:11:32
18
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
1:12:11
19
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
1:12:19
20
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:12:35
21
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:12:49
22
Berend Schotanus
Emmeloord
1:13:10
23
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:13:16
24
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:13:35
25
Mark Brouwer
Sneek
1:13:40
26
J.R. de Boer
it Heidenskip
1:14:04
27
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
1:14:47
28
Bernard Winsemius
Joure
1:14:58
29
Andre Duinstra
Sneek
1:15:54
30
Martijn Bergsma
Balk
1:15:58
31
Wytse Bouma
Balk
1:15:59
32
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:16:06
33
Jan Ketsen
las Vegas
1:16:23
34
Sjoerd Bijlsma
Bolsward
1:16:29
35
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
1:16:39
36
Alex de Lange
Balk
1:16:45
37
Arnoud Huisman
SNeek
1:16:54
38
Luuk Noarding
Oosthem
1:16:54
39
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
1:17:09
40
Jan Kuiper
Hemelum
1:18:27
41
Tom Stellingwerf
Koudum
1:18:27
42
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:18:28
43
M.F.M. van der Hulst
Lemmer
1:19:28
44
S. Olaf
Idskenhuizen
1:20:14
45
Erwin Homan
Lemmer
1:20:17
46
Joop Tromp
Nijland
1:20:24
47
Jaap Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
1:20:26
48
Philip Kruft
Bunnik
1:20:58
49
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
1:21:07
50
Edwin Veenstra
Joure
1:21:15
51
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:21:43
52
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:21:48
53
Goffe Venema
Balk
1:21:48
54
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:23:02
55
Stefan Swengel
Bolsward
1:23:03
56
Jaap Dijkens
Zeewolde
1:23:20
57
Tjomme de Haan
Hemelum
1:23:31
58
Ralph Simmers
Zwolle
1:23:57
59
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1:24:13
60
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:24:13
61
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
1:24:38
62
Frank Klasen
Sneek
1:24:39
63
Age Dijkstra
Colomco
1:25:45
64
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:26:18
65
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
1:27:59
66
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
1:28:10
67
Gudo Baartse
Luttelgeest
1:28:25
68
Wiepke Wierda
Elahuizen
1:30:55
69
Jan Leystra
Witmarsum
1:31:07
70
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:31:21
71
Jan Slokje
Sexbierum
1:31:22
72
Henk Velkers
Joure
1:32:44
73
Ibo Grouwstra
Sondel
1:34:19
74
Klaas Jongsma
koudum
1:39:41
75
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:47:55
V16, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
1:06:25
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:13:17
3
Tineke van de Wal
Oudehaske
1:17:47
4
Janet Werkema
Sneek
1:18:30
5
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
1:21:06
6
Johanna de Vries
Oudega g.s.
1:21:45
7
Femke Boersma
Balk
1:26:32
8
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
1:27:11
9
Marjan Dijken
Lemmer
1:28:33
10
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
1:28:36
11
Wendelin Wielenga
Sneek
1:28:41
12
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
1:28:41
13
Lysbet Faber
Lemmer
1:29:34
14
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
1:31:19
15
Antsje Smeding
St. Nicolaasga
1:31:20
16
Klaske Portena
St. Nicolaasga
1:31:21
17
Akkie van Wezep
Nunspeet
1:32:14
18
Ingeborg Posthuma
Nes
1:33:23
19
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
1:33:35
20
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:34:15
21
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:34:26
22
Pytsje Rypma-Tjalma
Heeg
1:37:55
23
Tietsje Abma-de Roos
Hommerts
1:39:23
24
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:39:24
25
Lia de Vries
Hommerts
1:43:03
26
Jiildou Kroes
Hommerts
1:43:04
27
Petra van der Meer
Balk
1:44:42
28
Nienke Dijkstra
Koudum
1:47:33
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Uitslagen.nl
03-12-2014 08:41