| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wintercup
Lelystad - Zondag 7 december 2014
4-8, 800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Coen Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
3:19
10
Gwendolyn van Drunen
Spirit Lelystad
4:03
13
Kimberley van der Meij
Lelystad
4:24
22
Danique van der Meijde
Lelystad
5:31
9-11, 800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Skye van den Ijssel
Lelystad
3:15
3
Koen van den Berg
Lelystad
3:30
-17, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youp Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
8:17
5
Lisanne Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
9:47
9
Stijn Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
11:39
14
Kirsten Leushuis
Swifterbant
14:11
15
Loeki van der Velde
Dronten
14:12
M/V17, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien van Spanje
Dronten
11:57
2
Ingrid Leushuis
Swifterbant
12:18
-16, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den Ijssel
lelystad
21:14
6
Roos van den IJssel
lelystad
25:04
7
Robin Van der Stege
Flevo Delta
25:51
8
Carmen Harleman
Flevo Delta
28:15
M17+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mirco Hogetoorn
Spirit Lelystad
21:44
M36+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michael sterenberg
Lelystad
22:58
5
Mohammed Acherrat
Lelystad
23:05
11
Irving Kampherbeek
Lelystad
27:01
19
Robbert van Essen
Lelystad
29:09
24
Siegmund Hulzebos
Harderwijk
30:37
M51+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Mohamed El Kaouini
Lelystad
29:49
M/V65, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
27:27
6
Evert van de Beek
Spirit Lelystad
32:14
8
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
32:36
9
Gert-Jan de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
34:04
V17+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
20:05
2
Maartje van der Velde
Dronten
24:29
4
Janneke Jansen
Swifterbant
30:35
9
Marjolein van Hemert
lelystad
33:56
V36+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
22:57
2
Miranda van der Kraft
Lelystad
23:44
3
Jacky Mera Bernuy
Lelystad
26:59
15
Annemarie Baas
Spirit Lelystad
30:25
16
Ina Zwiers
Spirit Lelystad
30:29
21
Roeliena van Barneveld
Lelystad
33:15
23
Ingeborg Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
36:07
V51+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mathilde Berkvens
lelystad
33:53
7
Marjolein de Krijger
Swifterbant
38:33
-16, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Quirijn van Woerkom
Dronten
50:57
M17+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
39:30
4
Arjan van Egmond
Spirit Lelystad
42:48
6
Ruben van de Plas
lelystad
45:08
11
mathijs van de Wiel
lelsytad
55:46
M36+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Erik Meijerink
Winterswijk
44:22
10
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
46:33
12
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
46:36
13
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
46:49
14
Ingman van Barneveld
lelystad
46:50
17
Martijn van Weerdhuize
Lelystad
48:06
19
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
48:46
20
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
48:53
24
Mark Zoethout
Spirit Lelystad
53:05
29
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
58:33
32
Ronald de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:45
M51, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
42:44
2
Jaap Nauta
Spirit Lelystad
43:12
5
Martin van der Woude
Lelystad
49:13
7
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
51:44
10
Cees Geers
Spirit Lelystad
54:34
12
Abdellatif Driwech
Lelystad
54:57
13
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
55:33
16
Rene Troff
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:13
M65, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:54
V17+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Saskia van Hemert
Lelystad
59:40
5
Ilona Wamsteker
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:27
V36+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nicolette Janssen
lelystad
56:25
5
Sabrina van Bemmel
Lelystad
57:50
9
Betty van Gelderen
Lelystad
1:01:02
10
Gea van de Vosse
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:50
V51+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Heleen Klein
Spirit Lelystad
58:32
5
Jacqueline Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:05:19
6
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:05:37
M17+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
55:54
M36+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:11
3
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:08:37
5
Emiel Luten
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:06
6
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
1:12:13
M51+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:25
M/V65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:38
V36+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V51+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:26:12
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bets de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
53:53
Uitslagen.nl
07-12-2014 21:57