Uitslagenlijst Centrumcross Run

Surhuisterveen - Vrijdag 2 januari 2015

J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
10:44
2
Mateo Schouwstra-Atsma
Buitenpost
12:08
3
Mauricio Schouwstra-Atsma
Buitenpost
12:08
4
Fanc v/d Werf
Surhuisterveen
13:42
5
Andrie Weening
Surhuisterveen
14:04
6
Wouter Roerda
Surhuisterveen
16:58
7
Marc de Boer
Surhuisterveen
20:14
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber van Doorn
Harkema
12:43
2
Hannah Talsma
Drachten
13:02
3
Dewi Hollema
Dokkum
13:33
4
Stella Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
14:28
MSEN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
11:47
M40, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derick Hiemstra
Surhuizum
14:09
M50, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
17:55
VSEN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Tamsma
Drachten
23:57
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Dijk
Dokkum
19:36
2
Nico de Jong
Dokkum
20:27
3
Folkert Visser
Burgum
20:43
4
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
21:12
5
Sibbele van der Meulen
Kollum
21:50
6
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
21:52
7
Ruben Talstra
Drachten
21:55
8
Sije Brinkman
Surhuizum
22:17
9
Julien van Dijk
Dokkum
22:27
10
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
23:08
11
Louw-Ate Hoeksma
Surhuisterveen
23:49
12
Alexander van Duinen
Kornhorn
24:33
13
Pieter Jan Schouwstra
Buitenpost
24:47
14
Bard Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
25:14
15
Erik v/d Heide
De Westereeen
25:20
16
Jorn de Jong
Opende
26:48
17
Sjouke Land
Surhuisterveen
27:39
18
Wibo v/d Werf
Surhuisterveen
30:12
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton van Doorn
Harkema
26:01
2
Ronald voersma
Kollum
26:35
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
30:50
2
Gerry Wubs
Marum
32:39
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
21:28
2
Sri Hollema
Dokkum
22:32
3
Gwenda Struiving
Surhuisterveen
25:35
4
Tjitske Weening
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
26:50
5
Tineke de Boer
Kornhorn
32:45
6
Janneke Roorda
Surhuisterveen
37:04
7
Freke Bijlsma
Surhuisterveen
37:40
8
Antje Cuperus
Surhuisterveen
37:40
9
Adriana van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
38:28
10
Andreo Lumstra
Surhuizum
38:28
11
Kim Marinus
Surhuisterveen
39:46
12
Paula Koudenburg
Oudwoude
39:56
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
23:50
2
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
28:33
3
Janny van der ploeg
Oudwoude
36:56
4
Elske kinderman
Oudwoude
36:56
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siepie Waaksma
Kootstertille
28:14
2
Elly Zwart
Burgum
32:04
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
36:38
MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Atsma
Drachten
34:40
2
Sytze Batsma
Harkema
38:39
3
Taede de Haan
Surhuisterveen
44:06
M40, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Alma
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
29:10
2
Hendrik de Vries
Surhuisterveen
42:48
M50, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinke Booi
Burgum
27:22
2
Jan Reitsma
Eastermar
45:24
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Boomsma
Boeienslaan
26:47
2
Ilse Dijkstra
Surhuisterveen
43:46
3
Klasaukje de Bruin
Opende
47:01
V35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrika Oostra
Opende
44:17
2
Marijke Tjoelker
Opende
48:12
V45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaziena Vos
Surhuisterveen
47:20
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Theo Borger
Surhuisterveen
39:52
2
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
43:13
3
Jan Harm Schippers
Harkema
45:16
4
Dirk- Klaas de Wit
Opende
47:44
5
Gerk Huisma
Surhuisterveen
48:08
6
Jalco Huisma
Surhuisterveen
48:08
7
Minne Marinus
Grou
49:43
8
Menno Nicolai
Opende
54:43
9
Willem van Kammen
Harkema
55:03
10
Melle Buruma
Surhuisterveen
1:02:10
11
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:07:43
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
39:19
2
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
40:43
3
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
44:13
4
Andrew Lambourne
Rotterdam
45:57
5
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
ATC '75
47:05
6
Bareld Kootstra
Garijp
47:27
7
Durk Polet
Burgum
49:09
8
Wierd de Haan
Harkema
51:04
9
Simon van Dijk
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
52:59
10
Siemon Hollema
Dokkum
53:31
11
Lieuwe v/d Heide
Harkema
54:00
12
Edwin de Vries
Surhuisterveen
54:25
13
Leo van der Meer
Harkema
55:18
14
John van den Berg
Noordwijk
56:04
15
Bert Vos
Surhuisterveen
57:53
16
Ievan v/d Heide
De Westereen
59:07
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ijnze Stienstra
Lionitas
39:37
2
Jan Roelof Buruma
Oudwoude
47:22
3
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
47:56
4
Rienk de Vries
Boksum
48:28
5
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
49:39
6
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oenkerk
54:11
7
Hans Top
Hoogkerk
1:02:00
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Haarsma
Drachten
48:42
2
Karst Adema
Stiens
51:41
3
Bauke de Jong
-
53:31
4
Harm Pops
Grootegast
58:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trudy Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
43:36
2
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
51:08
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Houtsma
Lionitas
47:32
2
Jannie Nicolaij
Harkema
47:45
3
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
54:09
4
Dieuwke Timmerman
Harkema
55:43
5
Geke v/d Hoek
Twijzelerheide
1:03:31
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
50:55
2
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
54:19
3
Sonja van den Berg
Noordwijk
56:03
4
Ingrid Droogers
Surhuisterveen
1:04:44
5
Carla Droogers
Surhuisterveen
1:06:23
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Bays
Surhuisterveen
56:33
www.svfriesland.nl
Uitslagen.nl
02-01-2015 12:52