Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Phanos Boscross

Amstelveen - Zondag 4 januari 2015

JPUP, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
5:08
2
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
5:11
3
Anthon Croockewit
Phanos
5:14
4
Jeen Hammink
Phanos
5:16
5
Eyoël Hiensch
Phanos
5:19
6
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
5:37
7
Daniël Erbe Gomez
Phanos
5:39
8
Yannick Vollaard
KAV Holland
5:41
9
Silas de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
5:54
10
Willem van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
5:58
11
Rink Rewijk
AV Aalsmeer
6:00
12
Mick Baldew
Phanos
6:09
13
Sam Collingham
AV Haarlem
6:14
14
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
6:17
15
Harvey Elgood
Phanos
6:17
16
Toon Hooijmaijers
Phanos
6:19
17
Ids Kok
Phanos
6:20
18
Finn Rippen
Phanos
6:21
19
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
6:22
20
Willem Hammink
Phanos
6:23
21
Friso Koedijk
Phanos
6:24
22
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
6:25
23
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
6:25
24
Emil de Graaf
Phanos
6:27
25
Mees Beukenhorst
Phanos
6:29
26
Giosé Vollaard
KAV Holland
6:31
27
Ezequiel Bolsman
Phanos
6:32
28
Luit van Wees
AV '23
6:33
29
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
6:34
30
Mauro Cossiga
Phanos
6:37
31
Otto Plasmeijer
Phanos
6:40
32
Leon Heijman
6:40
33
Sepp Vonk
6:41
34
Igor Wuts
Phanos
6:42
35
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
6:47
36
Toon Pilet
Phanos
6:51
37
Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer
Phanos
6:51
38
Casper Ceton
Phanos
6:51
39
Tommy Gal
Amsterdam
6:53
40
Luc Jordan
Phanos
6:53
41
Rens Denneman
DEM
6:54
42
Kaya van de Vecht
6:56
43
Luuk Zuurmond
Phanos
7:00
44
Lucas Maclean
Phanos
7:02
45
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
7:04
46
Benjamin Vaessen
Phanos
7:09
47
Tygo Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
7:10
48
Milan Lammers
DEM
7:10
49
Mik Commandeur
DEM
7:14
50
Iloy Buffing
Startbaan
7:16
51
Teun van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
7:17
52
Liam Freudenburg
Diemen
7:19
53
Taygel Bolsman
Phanos
7:23
54
Manolo Scheers
Amsterdam
7:25
55
Caelis de Wit
Phanos
7:30
56
Kas Commandeur
DEM
7:31
57
Floris de Leth
Phanos
7:34
58
Yoeri Lammers
DEM
7:34
59
Jonathan van Yperen
Phanos
7:37
60
Sam van Ooijen
DEM
7:41
61
Elias Hagel Franco
Phanos
7:55
62
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
7:56
63
Janna den Engelse
Phanos
7:59
64
Tom Verheij
Phanos
8:05
65
Zuko Vermeire
Phanos
8:57
66
Alexander ten Broek
Phanos
9:24
67
Max Verheij
Amsterdam
9:30
68
Lev ter Haar
Phanos
10:04
69
Artur Hagel Franco
Phanos
12:20
70
Luke Schlick
Phanos
13:08
MPUP, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
5:34
2
Danique Schram
DEM
5:38
3
Miro Vlasman
Phanos
5:39
4
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
5:49
5
Zoë Lammertink
DEM
6:03
6
Charlie Verbeek
Phanos
6:18
7
Isa Schram
DEM
6:22
8
Mirre van Seventer
Phanos
6:24
9
Marijne Repelaer van Driel
Phanos
6:27
10
Fayrouz el Hamus
Amsterdam
6:30
11
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
6:33
12
Jet Commandeur
DEM
6:43
13
Nina Croockewit
Phanos
6:56
14
Mara Bouma
Phanos
7:03
15
Pomme van Wees
AV '23
7:06
16
Rosa Matthijssen
Phanos
7:15
17
Job Hoogcarspel
Phanos
7:18
18
Nora van Seventer
Phanos
7:24
19
Siri Wergius
Phanos
7:24
20
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
7:26
21
Cecilia Kuipers
Phanos
7:33
22
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
7:33
23
Olivia Musil
Phanos
7:37
24
Lente Schrijver
Phanos
7:39
25
Juliette Repelaer van Driel
Phanos
7:40
26
Veronique van Weldam
Phanos
7:49
27
Eleanor Musil
Phanos
7:55
28
Robin Blommestein
Phanos
7:57
29
Emma Bayens
Phanos
8:13
30
Julia Beukenhorst
Phanos
8:14
31
Guusje de Graaf
Phanos
8:18
32
Tessa van Duijnhoven
8:21
33
Livia van Weldam
Phanos
8:34
34
Roos Koedijk
Phanos
8:37
35
Puck Bronkhorst
Phanos
8:38
36
Carmen Maclean
Phanos
8:40
37
Inez van Duijnhoven
8:42
38
Kato Vermeire
Phanos
9:29
39
Tamar Blommestein
Phanos
11:40
JJAB, 2.3 KM AB-JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
8:32
2
Alexander Soethout
DEM
8:50
3
Jens van Gelderen
Lycurgus
8:57
4
Matthew Freeman
Phanos
9:10
5
Thom Vessies
DEM
9:24
6
Minne Los
Waterland
9:33
7
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
9:34
8
Ruben Hazeleger
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
9:35
9
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
9:43
10
Koen de Rooij
Startbaan
10:18
11
Sareje Bulale
Phanos
10:26
12
Basile Wieser
Phanos
10:49
13
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
11:44
14
Jeroen Hekkelman
Phanos
14:47
MJAB, 2.3 KM AB-JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Kok
Phanos
9:39
2
Lotte Pröpper
Phanos
10:06
3
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
10:24
4
Giulia Kuhn
Phanos
10:26
5
Anouschka Schröder
Flevo Delta
10:51
6
Robin Weijers
Amsterdam
12:53
7
Lotte Buijtendorp
15:26
MAN, 2.3 KM AB-JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Lewis
Phanos
7:41
2
Maxim Moinat
Phanos
7:44
3
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
7:50
4
Guilhem Hack
Phanos
8:10
5
Lars Remijn
DEM
8:12
6
Jasper Hajonides van der Meulen
Oxford
8:15
7
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
8:26
8
Willy Hack
8:49
9
Tom Kleist
Phanos
8:51
10
Frank van Es
AV Haarlem
9:17
11
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
9:27
12
Niels Anders
Hercules
9:44
13
Abdirahman Mahdi
Phanos
15:35
14
Job van Riel
Amstelveen
19:45
15
Robert van Riel
Amstelveen
19:46
VROUW, 2.3 KM AB-JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth Weijers
Phanos
14:40
JJCD, 2.3 KM CD-JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
8:53
2
Stijn Handgraaf
9:09
3
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
9:16
4
Tijmen Schouws
Phanos
9:21
5
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:38
6
Benjamin van Altena
Phanos
9:46
7
Rick Thomasse
9:53
8
Jelani James
Phanos
10:12
9
Quinten Cambridge
Phanos
10:13
10
Maarten van der Linde
Haarlemmermeer
10:16
11
David Maarleveld
Phanos
10:22
12
Wester Zaal
Phanos
10:24
13
Lucius Bout
Phanos
10:28
14
Jan Gosse Bootsma
Phanos
10:37
15
Christopher van Altena
Phanos
10:43
16
Ruben Prenen
Phanos
10:43
17
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Phanos
10:51
18
Fedor Musil
Phanos
10:54
19
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
10:57
20
Casper Peterse
Trias
11:25
21
Massimo Zandee
Phanos
11:59
22
Olek Smits
Phanos
12:04
23
Elias Bouwman
Phanos
12:08
24
Phonse van der Woude
Amsterdam
12:17
25
Twan Denneman
DEM
12:18
26
Rutger Schim van der Loeff
Phanos
12:54
27
Demy River Wit
Phanos
14:55
28
Zephyr Sterling
Amsterdam
17:23
MJCD, 2.3 KM CD-JUNIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
10:09
2
Amina Schellekens
Phanos
10:16
3
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
10:51
4
Maryame Ceesay
Phanos
11:06
5
Anick Willems
Phanos
12:07
6
Veerle Verbeek
Phanos
12:07
7
Bodil Wergius
Phanos
12:10
8
Noëly Baan
Phanos
12:14
9
Machteld Hammink
Phanos
12:19
10
Veerle Verbeek
Phanos
12:21
11
Vera Blank
Phanos
13:28
12
Gina Cossiga
Amsterdam
13:57
13
Madeleine Schroor
Phanos
14:20
VSEN, 5.6 KM DAMES SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley van Miert
Amsterdam
21:46
2
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
23:21
3
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
23:43
4
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
24:20
5
Dieuwertje Bax
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
25:22
6
Suzanne Timmer
Running Holland vereniging
25:53
7
Felica Los
DEM
26:03
8
Sanne Bakker
Amsterdam
27:17
9
Brenda Zwarthoed
Uitgeest
27:37
10
Anna Hageman
Phanos
27:45
11
Eva Pas
Amsterdam
28:04
12
Patricia Sassen
Phanos
28:31
13
Ghyta Denz
AV '23
28:34
14
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
29:18
15
Loeki Westerveld
Amsterdam
29:19
16
Marliz Altena
Amsterdam
30:03
17
Lieke Mulder
Zaanland
30:22
18
Bo Courant
Amsterdam
31:16
19
Wendy Hillebrand
Phanos
31:27
20
Cindy Pool
Badhoevedorp
31:52
21
Paola Leijssen
Amsterdam
31:55
22
Lara Leoup
Amsterdam
33:25
23
Sasja Leloup
Amersfoort
34:02
24
Marionne Min
Nieuw Vennep
34:52
25
Mariska Leloup
Amersfoort
34:59
26
Debbie van Dijk
Kombijsport
36:50
27
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
37:16
28
Frenchie de Kunder
Amsterdam
37:54
29
Vita Verwaaijen
Amsterdam
39:16
30
Sanne Schoo
De Spartaan
40:37
31
Angela Bouman
Amsterdam
43:11
V35, 5.6 KM DAMES SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:19
2
Suzanne Wiertsema
AV Aalsmeer
27:08
3
Rinske van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
27:22
4
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
27:39
5
Marieke Jonker
AV Haarlem
28:02
6
Corrie Kuindersma
Waterland
28:27
7
Ingeborg Couvee
AKU
28:46
8
Loes Hondelink Mohringer
Abcoude
28:52
9
Izabella Jordan
Phanos
29:05
10
Michelle Collingham
AV Haarlem
29:12
11
Anne Kischenmann
29:36
12
Christel van den Eijnden
Phanos
29:53
13
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
30:10
14
Lina Bulovaite
Hoofddorp
30:37
15
Annelies van Bentum
Assendelft
31:22
16
Janneke S
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:07
17
Linda van den Dobbelsteen
Amsterdam
32:07
18
Caroline Tjan
Amstelveen
34:30
V45, 5.6 KM DAMES SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
26:03
2
Susanne Boer
KAV Holland
26:07
3
Ingrid Coster - Osterloh
AV '23
26:13
4
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
26:38
5
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
27:13
6
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
27:20
7
Tonneke van Leeuwen-Schoe
KAV Holland
28:35
8
Madeleen van Elsberg
Amsterdam
29:07
9
Nel Oversteegen
Phanos
29:20
10
Franca van Mechelen
29:24
11
Anne Marie van Rooij
AV '23
30:59
12
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Haarlemmermeer
31:51
13
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
31:59
14
Hella Noorlander
AV '23
32:18
15
Annemiek Stevenhagen
Heemskerk
33:31
16
Annemarie van Rookhuizen
DEM
33:52
17
Agnes Bax
34:28
18
Mariette Steevens
Phanos
35:22
19
Aukje van Bezeij
Phanos
35:36
20
Maya Gemser-Cornelissen
Haarlemmermeer
35:38
21
Winifred Joan
AV '23
36:04
22
Josephine Ruigrok van der Werf
Haarlemmermeer
36:30
23
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
37:10
24
Elena Markova
38:08
25
Simone Bruning-Levelt
Amstelveen
40:33
26
Willemien Hoes
40:42
27
Gerda Jansen Hendriks
Amsterdam
41:18
28
Nicolette de Vos
Phanos
47:14
MSEN, 8.0 KM HEREN SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
26:57
2
Stan Niesten
DEM
27:52
3
Robert Ton
28:48
4
Ronald Poel
DEM
30:58
5
Sander Assendelft
Dutch Runners
31:01
6
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
31:11
7
Craig J Hudson
Phanos
31:26
8
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
32:17
9
Gert Brinkman
32:29
10
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
32:30
11
Guido Klaassen
Lycurgus
32:37
12
Aschwin Wijnands
Amsterdam
32:39
13
Daan Oppenhuis
AV Haarlem
32:57
14
Laurens Versteege
33:31
15
Koen Kerklaan
Amsterdam
33:48
16
Roland van Paridon
34:35
17
Jesse de Wit
Phanos
35:11
18
Maarten van den Beld
Driehuis Nh
35:15
19
Rob Molenaar
Trias
35:15
20
Gerard Ypma
35:21
21
Barry Spaargaren
AAV '36
35:34
22
Jan-Willem Huson
35:36
23
Adri Verhoef
Phanos
35:39
24
Thijs Bootsma
Amsterdam
35:44
25
Niek van Veen
Phanos
35:58
26
Nick Broerse
36:00
27
Arno Kemner
Phanos
36:04
28
Gerben Broens
AAC
36:05
29
Jitse Jager
Phanos
36:08
30
Remco Vrijbloed
36:11
31
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
36:13
32
Jan Paul Voogd
Amsterdam
36:35
33
Peter Lauffeur jr
36:48
34
Joost Kerklaan
Amsterdam
37:25
35
Mark van den Berg
Phanos
37:29
36
Thomas Ettes
Amsterdam
37:31
37
Ewout Kalkman
Amsterdam
37:38
38
Mike Wolters
Hoofddorp
37:45
39
Mattijs Vinkesteijn
Amsterdam
37:58
40
Willem Dudok
Phanos
38:00
41
Maarten van Rijn
38:04
42
Mark Breed
KAV Holland
38:09
43
Eduard Hartwich
De Kieviten
38:13
44
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
38:15
45
Pierre Chazel
38:41
46
Niels Dequeker
Haarlem
38:44
47
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
39:16
48
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
39:18
49
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:51
50
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
40:01
51
Jan-Jaap Poos
AV Haarlem
40:02
52
Patrick van der Leede
Lisse
40:10
53
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
40:11
54
Mick Pas
Amsterdam
40:21
55
Peter de Weijer
AV Aalsmeer
40:25
56
Rachin Chote
Amsterdam
41:02
57
Sal Mantel
41:53
58
Paul Wintgens
Amsterdam
41:58
59
Tim de Gier
Amsterdam
42:04
60
Koriv Alons
42:06
61
Jeffrey Stranks
Trias
42:22
62
Pieter Sabel
43:03
63
Rob Schneijdenberg
Amsterdam
43:19
64
Sophie Ribaut
Amsterdam
43:59
65
Maurits Stibbe
45:17
66
Tijmen Struijk
Amsterdam
45:17
67
Lian Baaij
45:35
68
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
47:18
69
Arthur Breebaart
Haarlemmermeer
48:36
70
Mark de Beer
Amsterdam
48:55
71
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
49:25
72
Miguel Bolsman
50:19
M40, 8.0 KM HEREN SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Mohammadi
AAC
30:11
2
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
32:07
3
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
33:14
4
Bas de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:07
5
José Vicente RequenaMaats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:30
6
Christophe Veuskens
35:51
7
Gerard van Schaik
De Veenlopers
36:03
8
Chris Freijser
Lycurgus
36:13
9
Sander Nagtegaal
Amsterdam
36:14
10
Bart Swinkels
Lisse
37:48
11
Sten Iseger
Triathlon
38:22
12
Walther Hesselink
Loopgroep PK
39:28
13
John Braham
Phanos
39:30
14
Joris Hoogendoorn
Phanos
40:37
15
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
41:35
16
Jaap Hordijk
42:20
17
Jeroen Sjerp
Nieuw-Vennep
47:26
18
Linda van Teunenbroek
Amsterdam
48:34
M45, 8.0 KM HEREN SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
30:29
2
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
31:48
3
Dirk Klaasen
Lycurgus
32:37
4
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
33:06
5
Jan Vergeer
33:29
6
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
33:54
7
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
34:17
8
Fons Leuven
Suomi
34:27
9
Bauke de Boer
35:35
10
Edgar Griffioen
35:50
11
Raymond Witteveen
AV Aalsmeer
36:42
12
Martin Geerders
Atos
37:20
13
Theo de Boer
37:47
14
Rick Verbree
Running Holland
38:11
15
Emery Prenen
Phanos
38:30
16
Marcel van Koningsbrugge
KAV Holland
38:33
17
Marcus Turner
Running Holland vereniging
38:39
18
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
38:48
19
Arjan Dekker
Lycurgus
38:49
20
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
39:07
21
Bas van de Lest
40:11
22
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
40:23
23
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
40:33
24
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
41:30
25
Rolf de Honde
AV Aalsmeer
41:44
26
Benjamin Go
Phanos
41:51
27
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
42:43
28
Ruud Knijn
Amsterdam
42:48
29
Gert van den Velden
Almere
43:23
30
Rob van Soeren
Hoofddorp
44:27
31
Marco Kok
AV Haarlem
44:44
32
Roland Schippers
44:51
33
Ralf de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
44:56
34
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
46:36
35
Peter Lauffeur sr
48:32
36
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners
49:02
37
Marc Koster
Amstelveen
51:54
M50, 8.0 KM HEREN SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
31:32
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
32:27
3
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
33:22
4
Roland Wessel
AV '23
33:24
5
Bram Couperus
AV Haarlem
35:13
6
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:36
7
Ivar Brinkman
TTW
35:56
8
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
36:15
9
Henri Numan
DEM
36:59
10
Vinni Zandee
Dutch Runners
37:12
11
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
37:17
12
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
37:49
13
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
37:57
14
Peter Tauber
AV Haarlem
38:38
15
Ewald Engelen
Amsterdam
38:45
16
Toon Durville
avVN
38:46
17
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
38:52
18
Marcel van Kol
39:08
19
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
39:21
20
Henk Rozenhart
Phanos
40:04
21
Leo Stoffer
Haarlemmermeer
40:14
22
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
41:15
23
Andre Waque
Almere
42:01
24
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
42:31
25
Hans Vogel
Suomi
42:50
26
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
43:05
27
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
43:07
28
Fons Jansen
Dutch Runners
44:08
29
Marco van Herp
Lycurgus
44:09
30
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
44:27
31
Coen van Iersel
Aalsmeer
46:02
32
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
46:07
M55, 8.0 KM HEREN SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
32:55
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
35:30
3
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
35:37
4
Kees Wijts
De Spartaan
35:45
5
Oscar Smit
avVN
36:16
6
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
37:27
7
Conno du Fossé
avVN
38:21
8
Huib Leijssen
Amsterdam
39:14
9
Joost van Housll
40:28
10
Paul Hijstek
Haarlemmermeer
40:48
11
Peter Groen
AV '23
41:42
12
John van de Aart
43:18
13
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
43:26
14
Johan Wennekes
43:30
15
Alaaddin Vural
Kombijsport
43:34
16
Siem Goede
AV '23
43:40
17
Jan C.J. van Hout
DEM
44:15
18
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
44:30
19
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
45:44
20
John Pieter Voogd
Amsterdam
49:20
21
Bo Hogeboom
Phanos
50:21
MAN, 10.1 KM OXFAM N
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
38:34
2
Sven Hoekstra
Landsmeer
39:03
3
Jjarek Prabucki
39:13
4
Marius van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
39:20
5
Thomas van Steenbergen
Phanos
40:00
6
Sten Deurvorst
41:23
7
Ruud Vermeulen
41:54
8
Theo Roelofs
42:24
9
Stefan Hiemstra
Amsterdam
43:34
10
Michal Szafranski
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:30
11
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
45:39
12
Pavel Afanasyev
Amsterdam
45:55
13
Ton van Schijndel
Bilthoven
46:01
14
Kees Endhoven
46:10
15
Sven Askes
Leiden
46:44
16
Alexander Gladisch
Amsterdam
46:45
17
André Domen
Mijdrecht
46:47
18
Mark Bakker
Diemen
46:51
19
Jesper van Raaij
Amsterdam
46:52
20
Ariën van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
47:03
21
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Waterland
47:05
22
Pieter Hamaker
47:15
23
Wouter Jong
Amsterdam
47:37
24
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
48:12
25
Mark van Deursen
49:10
26
Michiel Pielkenrood
Leiden
49:16
27
Marcel Kragtwijk
49:52
28
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
50:08
29
Ippei Shiina
Amstelveen
50:25
30
Sebastian Christoffels
Zwaanshoek
50:46
31
Ron van Dalen
50:53
32
Michel van Walstijn
Amstelveen
51:09
33
Wim Krol
Atos
51:54
34
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
52:15
35
Rob Versfeld
Amsterdam
52:28
36
Freddy Holwerda
Amstelveen
52:31
37
Rob van den Brink
Amsterdam
52:33
38
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
53:01
39
Vincent van Bakel
Heemstede
53:53
40
Paul van Leeuwen
Zwaanshoek
53:53
41
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
54:04
42
JP van Ulsen
Weesp
54:08
43
Michel van Leeuwen
54:12
44
Raoul de Graaff
Haarlem
54:17
45
Sander Couch
Haarlem
55:18
46
Joen Luirink
Amstelveen
55:25
47
Gert Jan Haan
KAV Holland
55:26
48
Kees-Jan van der Weijden
Amsterdam
55:37
49
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
55:55
50
Jan Aleman
Amsterdam
56:43
51
Bart Vreken
57:17
52
Nico Brugman
57:48
53
Paul Bloemendaal
Amsterdam
58:43
54
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
59:09
55
Tom de Mol
Amsterdam
59:49
56
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:00:59
57
Rogier Verkaik
Amsterdam
1:02:04
58
Nico Busker
Almere
1:04:00
59
Paul Melessen
Amsterdam
1:05:20
60
Lorenzo Luong
1:19:26
61
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:26:15
VROUW, 10.1 KM OXFAM N
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Weers
Amsterdam
44:57
2
Rosa Luirink
Amstelveen
48:25
3
Janneke van Deursen
49:03
4
Aileen Alblas
Amsterdam
49:16
5
Dieneke Schonenberg
Badhoevedorp
50:36
6
Ellis Pieterse
Amstelveen
52:19
7
Thyra de Jongh
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:37
8
Anne Schellekens
Amsterdam
52:52
9
Quirine Cambier v Nooten
's-Gravenhage
53:04
10
Caroline Folmer
Amsterdam
53:12
11
Maria de Kleijn
Haarlem
53:48
12
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
54:05
13
Bibi Krot
Amsterdam
54:10
14
Anne Duijvestein
Amsterdam
54:48
15
Carola Aardenhout
Amsterdam
55:02
16
Sharon van Elteren
Amsterdam
56:00
17
Sophie van der Does
AAC
56:46
18
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
56:48
19
Stephanie van Stigt Thans
Amsterdam
58:15
20
Jennemiek Leijssen
Amstelveen
58:37
21
Eefje Rooijakkers
Amsterdam
58:50
22
Anita Strockmeijer
Amsterdam
59:00
23
Emilie van de Belt
's-Gravenhage
59:09
24
Trieneke Timmer
KAV Holland
59:22
25
Tanja Deurloo
Amsterdam
59:49
26
Ria van Bakel-Nieters
Bennebroek
1:00:08
27
Maaike Gordijn
Amsterdam
1:01:37
28
Eva de Jongh
Amsterdam
1:02:04
29
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
1:03:16
30
Kirsten van der Woning
Amsterdam
1:04:34
31
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:05:08
32
Susan Lau
Amsterdam
1:07:48
33
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
1:13:06
34
Lorane Gourvennec
1:19:26
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2015 19:12