Uitslagenlijst Annendaalloop

Posterholt - Zondag 18 januari 2015

J-4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
5:08
2
Joey Demas
Posterholt
5:30
3
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
5:35
4
Yuri Wolters
Posterholt
5:42
5
Stijn Schmitz
Posterholt
6:09
6
Daan Peeters
Melick
7:17
J-4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Rozema
Swalmen
5:13
2
Liz Coonen
Selfkant - Tueddern
6:02
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roi Schoemakers
Posterholt
4:21
2
Jip Coonen
Selfkant - Tueddern
4:28
3
Szymon Olejnik
Melick
4:59
4
Camiel Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
5:06
5
Tygo Meuwissen
Montfort
5:12
6
Mihret Ramakers
Posterholt
7:30
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Rozema
Swalmen
4:31
2
Eva Rooijackers
Gemert
4:59
3
Fenna Vogels
Melick
5:36
4
Julia Brummans
Schimmert
5:39
J-M8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
4:04
2
Max Willems
Herten
4:08
3
Jayden Vliegen
Maria Hoop
4:13
4
Luc Degener
Melick
4:16
5
Jari Meuwissen
Montfort
4:41
6
Jorn Neiss
Herkenbosch
4:44
J-V8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Roermond
3:55
2
Fenne Cantelberg
Melick
3:58
3
Johanna Apps
Gangelt
4:19
4
Marre Takkenkamp
Sint Odilienberg
4:27
5
Sophie Cantelberg
Melick
4:40
6
Demi Bergman
Posterholt
4:48
7
Aniek Moors
Posterholt
4:51
8
Mirthe Kicken
Melick
5:10
9
Michèle Theelen
Posterholt
5:34
10
Naomi Wolters
Posterholt
5:46
11
Delaney van der Beek
Posterholt
6:06
J-M10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers
Gemert
5:04
2
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
5:09
3
Vince Wolters
Melick
5:56
4
Max Degener
Melick
6:04
5
Finn Roumen
Stein Lb
6:06
6
Sjoerd Theelen
Eerbeek
6:11
7
Rufael Ramakers
Posterholt
6:55
J-V10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke op het Veld
Herkenbosch
6:04
2
Gwen Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
6:15
3
Sophie van de Riet
Maria Hoop
6:16
4
Nina Meuwissen
Montfort
6:25
5
Indra Ivens
Baexem
7:09
6
Veerle Kool
Herkenbosch
7:26
7
Mirthe Schmitz
Posterholt
7:30
8
Dominique Jollenbeck
Posterholt
7:43
J-M12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van der Velden
Posterholt
5:13
2
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
5:17
3
Jelle Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
5:18
4
Daan Cuipers
Posterholt
6:46
J-V12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delana Sevenich
Posterholt
5:32
2
Kimmy Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
5:42
3
Elise Wolters
Melick
7:40
4
Femke Visschers
Posterholt
7:43
J-M14, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loek Schlicksupp
Swalmen
4:41
2
Mats Erdkamp
Stein Lb
4:42
G-M, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Rommen
Grubbenvorst
4:00
2
Kenny de Swart
Venlo
4:22
3
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
4:30
4
Nick Peeters
Grubbenvorst
4:53
5
Thuur Hermans
Grubbenvorst
4:57
6
Fons Pijls
Posterholt
7:09
7
Ruud Swinkels
Posterholt
7:10
8
Gijs Engelen
Grubbenvorst
13:09
G-V, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Hinssen
Posterholt
5:39
2
Shawna de Swart
Posterholt
7:12
3
Pleun Derogee
Helmond
9:36
4
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
10:40
5
Vera Diamantatos
Grubbenvorst
13:10
P5-M, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
16:17
2
Ralf Buntinx
Lanaken
17:25
3
Abdishakur Ahmed
Roermond
17:35
4
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
17:58
5
Thijs ten Berge
Herten
18:12
6
Lennart Jongen
Stein Lb
18:53
7
Stefan Bastings
Roermond
18:56
8
Dimitri Bongers
Dilsen-Stokkem
19:12
9
Fre Wolters
Swalmen
19:53
10
Edwin Thissen
Boukoul
20:28
11
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
20:29
12
Franco Toirken
Swalmen
20:39
13
Jesse van Riet
Posterholt
20:44
14
David de Graaff
Roermond
21:20
15
Sam Hellebrekers
Heerlen
22:26
16
Thijs Bastings
Roermond
22:30
17
Marcel Schmitz
Posterholt
22:33
18
Ron Peters
Roermond
22:39
19
Koen Moors
Posterholt
23:02
20
Ivo Vincken
Voerendaal
23:07
21
Dirk van der Enden
Roermond
23:38
22
Rene Goertz
Montfort
23:49
23
Henk Vogels
Sittard
23:53
24
Ruud Ridderbeek
Posterholt
24:11
25
Tim van Riet
Posterholt
24:42
26
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
24:52
27
Fedde Verlinden
Schinnen
25:00
28
Frank Elfrink
Roermond
25:01
29
Ruben de Willigen
Sint Odilienberg
25:02
30
Toine Theunissen
Posterholt
25:07
31
Jeroen Duijsinx
Tilburg
25:40
32
Kas van de Straat
Herten
25:43
33
Marnix Adams
Roermond
25:59
34
Ricarco Lenssen
Brunssum
25:59
35
Marco Aelmans
Herten
26:08
36
Peter Frenken
Thorn
26:12
37
Bas Bontekoe
Posterholt
26:17
38
Dave Maessen
Sint Odilienberg
26:32
39
Martijn van Hees
Echt
26:36
40
Bob Crjins
Nederweert
27:05
41
Eric Bessems
Bocholtz
27:06
42
Gerard van de Straat
Roermond
27:44
43
Dick Snellenberg
Posterholt
28:06
44
Adrian Smith
Roermond
28:15
45
Huub Jöris
Roermond
29:47
46
Henny Rikers
Roermond
30:05
47
Jo van Horen
Posterholt
30:26
48
Jordy Feder
Vlodrop
31:04
49
Bart Bremmers
Herkenbosch
31:21
50
Robin van der Stel
Herkenbosch
31:21
51
Dennis Meijers
Herkenbosch
31:22
52
Mark Frenken
Montfort
31:22
53
Eric Janssen
Maria Hoop
35:53
P5-V, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Geerits
Dilsen-Stokkem
22:20
2
Marja Haagsma
Delft
25:31
3
Wendy van Horen
Roermond
26:31
4
Marleen Hoogendam
Heeze
26:36
5
Uschi Gerrits
Brunssum
26:42
6
Maartje Derks
Sint Odilienberg
26:43
7
Michelle Kox
Echt
26:43
8
Vera Janssen
Melick
26:46
9
Petra van Helden
Posterholt
26:48
10
Peggy Bustin
Posterholt
26:54
11
Linda Janssen
Sint Odilienberg
26:58
12
Olga Bontemps
Melick
27:21
13
Wendy Aerts
Melick
27:22
14
Martine Winkelmolen
Echt
27:41
15
Sarah Hoogendam
Heeze
27:55
16
Daphne Eijkenboom
Susteren
27:59
17
Eefje Vogels
Melick
28:12
18
Yvonne Eggels
Melick
28:12
19
Femke de bruyn
Born
28:46
20
Dannie Schreurs
Melick
28:50
21
Nicole Idema
Posterholt
29:04
22
Danique Kurstjens
Sint Odilienberg
29:05
23
Annet Haagsma
Maria Hoop
30:02
24
Nathalie Verhelle
Posterholt
30:06
25
Quirine Vaessen
Sint Odilienberg
30:17
26
Nico Weerts
Herkenbosch
30:18
27
Lizan Vogels
Sint Odilienberg
30:26
28
Ria Snellenberg
Posterholt
31:18
29
Marieke Thevissen
Herkenbosch
31:22
30
Femke Boonen
Herkenbosch
31:22
31
Yvette Nesselaar
Herkenbosch
31:22
32
Tara Bonné
Herkenbosch
31:23
33
Monica Simons
Vlodrop
31:24
34
Janine Veelen
Herkenbosch
31:24
35
Mandy Knoben
Posterholt
31:24
36
Marjolein Schoonbrood
Posterholt
31:28
37
Linda Peters
Echt
32:21
38
Susan Rikers
Roermond
32:27
39
Sharon van der Horst
Montfort
33:48
40
Michelle Bonné
Echt
33:50
41
Ingrid Bonné
Echt
34:29
42
Saskia Janssen
Maria Hoop
35:52
43
Sylvia Aelmans-Roumen
Herten
36:22
10MSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Droesen
Roermond
36:06
2
Wim van Hameren
Maastricht
39:18
3
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
39:51
4
Roberto Ena
Dilsen
40:01
5
Jan-Willem Housmans
Echt
40:35
6
Danny Meijers
Posterholt
41:13
7
Chris Steuns
Roermond
42:25
8
Gerben van Hameren
Hoensbroek
42:34
9
Roge Cuijpers
Sint Odilienberg
45:22
10
Fritz Hamacher
Gangelt
45:44
11
Roel Boubroeks
Echt
45:47
12
Holger Jache
Heinsberg
46:43
13
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
47:26
14
Richard Neven
Heerlen
47:30
15
Thijs Schoonbrood
Eindhoven
48:52
16
Bram Elders
Roermond
49:32
17
Ivo Schreurs
Herten
49:56
18
Quenton Martes
Eindhoven
50:01
19
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
50:02
20
Dennis Luijten
Grathem
51:01
21
Niels Geisel
Roermond
51:07
22
Robin van de Wiel
Maastricht
51:20
23
Freek van Montfort
Roermond
51:33
24
Dennis van de Wiel
Roermond
51:47
25
Frank van der Beek
Echt
52:48
26
Michael Korst
Heinsberg
53:31
27
Radek Szlkarczyk
Maastricht
53:34
28
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
58:06
29
Jef Lowis
Sint Odilienberg
58:08
30
Thomas Flecken
Zelfkant
59:41
10M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren
37:36
2
Marty Baets
Swalmen
44:12
3
Jan Konijnenburg
Zetten
44:38
4
Dieter Tetz
Heinsberg
46:43
5
Marcel Hennissen
Wessem
46:50
6
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
47:13
7
Jan Frank
Vlodrop
47:52
8
Stefan Smeets
Haelen
47:56
9
Berry Brummans
Schimmert
48:33
10
Roel Neijnens
Heel
48:34
11
Pierre Denis
Flémalle
50:14
12
Charles Gaal
Melick
50:48
13
Roel Reumkens
Posterholt
50:48
14
Victor van Hout
Eindhoven
51:00
15
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
51:04
16
Patrick Kleijnjans
Maasbracht
51:06
17
Olivier Thonon
Neupré
52:15
18
Koen Hompes
Bree
53:18
19
Rob Kooiker
Sint Odilienberg
53:28
20
Ric Reulen
Herten
56:02
21
Alard van der Varst
Stevensweert
56:06
22
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
56:08
23
Robert Princen
Baexem
58:04
24
Bart Weber
Echt
58:12
25
Marc Bonné
Echt
1:00:12
26
Sven Maubach
Heinsberg
1:01:43
10M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
43:32
2
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
44:09
3
Fernard Chappin
Maastricht
46:17
4
Fred Pierik
Jabeek
47:55
5
Ton van der Honing
Roermond
48:23
6
Dieter Mamacher
Gangelt
48:40
7
Alex Velthuis
Roermond
48:52
8
Rene Nauts
Oirsbeek
49:17
9
John Geraedts
Roermond
49:25
10
Andre van Lier
Helden
49:50
11
Ed Sabel
Beek Lb
49:54
12
Henk Janssen Hubo
Roggel
50:35
13
Rene Fuchs
Herten
50:38
14
Ton Vermeulen
Munstergeleen
51:24
15
Hub Smeets
Geleen
51:42
16
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
52:42
17
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
53:03
18
Jan Theulen
Posterholt
53:05
19
Rob Manders
Roermond
54:04
20
Wilfred Klaassen
Roermond
54:05
21
Paul Theunissen
Linne
54:49
22
Josef Aretz
Gangelt
55:20
23
Cor van der Varst
Melick
55:42
24
Maurice Deckers
Roermond
57:35
25
Henk Weerts
Born
57:52
26
Frits Uphus
Posterholt
58:22
27
Bernhard Noll
Posterholt
59:47
28
Martin Ramakers
Maria Hoop
59:51
29
Corjan van Kempen
Weert
1:01:49
30
K. Merkonriev
Sint Odilienberg
1:02:10
31
Tjeu Deckers
Sint Odilienberg
1:02:10
32
Joep van der Oord
Ulestraten
1:03:26
10M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
44:39
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Weert
46:07
3
Jan Geraedts
Echt
48:20
4
Wim Palmen
Melick
50:26
5
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
51:21
6
Ton Rutten
Swalmen
52:04
7
Paul Smeets
Geulle
52:43
8
Luigi Saggiorato
Grace Hollogne
52:54
9
Jan Moors
Maria Hoop
54:01
10
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
54:03
11
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
56:00
12
Toon Riechgelt
Roermond
58:33
13
Harry Wolters
Castricum
59:39
14
Ben Effing
Montfort
59:44
15
Harrie Hamers
Simpelveld
1:02:12
16
Gerd Flecken
Selfkant
1:03:31
17
Christoph Clausing
Eschweilers
1:06:07
18
Guus Wetzels
Susteren
1:13:34
10VSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van den Goor
Herten
46:24
2
Inge van Kruchten
Sint Odilienberg
50:07
3
Natasja Beckers-Wolfs
Mheer
52:43
4
Denise Janssen
Eys
52:48
5
Chantal Goertz
Montfort
54:09
6
Nicole Sleuters
Echt
55:08
7
Sonja Schroen
Melick
56:33
8
Nicole Goertz
Montfort
56:54
9
Eef Lommen
Heythuysen
58:29
10
Heleen Brakenhoff
Roermond
59:52
11
Nadine Schroders
Heinsberg
1:01:43
12
Claudia Steskens
Susteren
1:02:35
13
Didi Corten
Valkenburg Lb
1:05:00
14
Britt Durlinger
Beek Lb
1:05:00
15
Aimee Corten
Valkenburg Lb
1:05:03
16
Bo Boumen
Roermond
1:14:24
10V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Pierik
Jabeek
47:54
2
Loes Sauren
Roermond
51:32
3
Saskia Leenders
Susteren
53:21
4
Lindeke Smeets
Maastricht
54:51
5
Monique Eusseb
Roermond
55:34
6
Nicole Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
56:08
7
Marielle Moors
Echt
56:41
8
Vivian Truter
Echt
58:40
9
Ilona Stolz
Heinsberg
59:11
10
Carola Beckers
Melick
1:00:00
11
Irene Albertz
Heel
1:04:01
12
Linda Berkers
Koningslust
1:05:08
13
Irma van Poppel
Sittard
1:13:34
10V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie de Caluwe
Roermond
46:38
2
Angele Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
51:26
3
Esther Lunter
Born
53:10
4
Ger Driessen
Linne
54:49
5
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
55:22
6
Modesta Jamlean
Echt
57:27
7
Jose van Beek
Heerlen
57:45
8
Brigitte Wassenaar
Eijsden
58:56
9
Lenny Janssen
Vlodrop
59:28
10
Caroline Vries
Heel
1:00:14
11
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
1:01:04
12
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
1:03:18
13
Nathalie Vermeulen
Ulestraten
1:03:26
14
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1:06:18
15
Karin Speetjens
Stein Lb
1:07:18
10V55, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aya Woltesr
Castricum
56:05
2
Theolien Nauts
Oirsbeek
58:56
3
Tine Jonker
Geleen
1:03:48
4
Marjo Janssen
Selfkant-Schalbruch
1:04:20
5
Tonny van Kempen
Weert
1:06:29
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rizki Monder
Brussel
1:08:57
2
Bekkali Omar
Huy
1:10:08
3
Bas Diederen
Susteren
1:12:35
4
Andy Leliaert
A5
1:14:49
5
Martijn Dekker
Geleen
1:15:29
6
Rob Linders
Venlo
1:15:48
7
Rodjer van de Merwe
Buchten
1:19:35
8
Nick Bocken
Geleen
1:20:05
9
Roel Houben
Echt
1:22:39
10
Giel Smedts
Baarlo Lb
1:24:57
11
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
1:25:37
12
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
1:27:51
13
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
1:27:59
14
Max Wijnhoven
Baarlo Lb
1:30:26
15
Roger Sieben
Heythuysen
1:33:10
16
Jorden Vossen
Herten
1:34:47
17
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:36:07
18
Roy Penders
Stein Lb
1:37:10
19
Peter Habets
Beek Lb
1:40:44
20
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:42:15
21
Markus Schels
Heinsberg
1:43:02
22
Leroy Gerrits
Echt
1:47:17
23
Ray Lesterhuis
Tegelen
1:49:12
24
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
1:50:08
25
Frank Schols
Schimmert
1:50:55
26
Chris Timmermans
Maria Hoop
1:53:30
27
Guy Corten
Hulsberg
1:55:05
28
Tims Spee
Venlo
1:55:29
29
Marc Holzmann
Echt
1:58:42
30
Marten Numan
Heerlen
2:04:22
31
Martijn van de Riet
Maria Hoop
2:13:09
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
1:13:47
2
Rob Laenen
Beek Lb
1:20:19
3
Peter Bellen
Alken
1:22:31
4
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
1:23:07
5
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:24:57
6
John van Eys
Nuth
1:28:06
7
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:29:21
8
Antonie Corbey
Herten
1:29:23
9
Erik Wijnoogst
Mierlo
1:30:04
10
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:30:13
11
Ron van Es
Stein Lb
1:30:45
12
Charles Schaap
Wijnandsrade
1:32:27
13
Roy Hamers
Susteren
1:32:35
14
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
1:33:37
15
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:33:38
16
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
1:34:16
17
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
1:34:29
18
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1:34:31
19
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
1:35:15
20
Raoul Adjobo
Sittard
1:36:45
21
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:37:19
22
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
1:41:50
23
Dmitri de Swart
Venlo
1:47:21
24
Erik Kool
Herkenbosch
1:47:23
25
Michael Storms
Heinsberg
1:48:31
26
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
1:52:52
27
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:53:24
28
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
1:56:33
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:21:09
2
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
1:21:34
3
Marc Hiemeleers
Stevoort
1:21:56
4
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1:23:56
5
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:25:18
6
Rene Broens
Echt
1:25:28
7
Marc Quadflieg
Maasmechelen
1:26:54
8
Robert Willems
Maastricht
1:28:33
9
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
1:28:51
10
Jan Hermkes
Velden
1:29:50
11
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:31:41
12
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:33:08
13
Roger Cals
Sittard
1:34:36
14
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:34:40
15
Rene Theunissen
Brunssum
1:35:42
16
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
1:36:01
17
Raymond Szostek
Maasmechelen
1:37:22
18
Frans van de Zalm
Weert
1:37:23
19
Wil Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:39:49
20
Rob Wolters
Roermond
1:39:58
21
Wim Smeets
Echt
1:40:00
22
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:41:29
23
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
1:41:53
24
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1:42:11
25
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:42:11
26
John Oostdijk
Heerlen
1:42:43
27
Paul Levie
Roermond
1:42:48
28
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
1:43:31
29
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen
1:44:31
30
Michael Boer
Puth
1:44:48
31
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1:45:04
32
Jos Jetten
Oirsbeek
1:47:04
33
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
1:47:17
34
Mat Laugs
Venlo
1:50:12
35
Jan Wilms
Montfort
1:51:18
36
Stephan Lesterhuis
Tegelen
1:51:29
37
Theo van Iterson
Roermond
1:51:50
38
Martin Marx
Herkenbosch
1:52:17
39
Wiel Niessen
Roermond
1:55:20
40
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:57:33
41
Jan Seelen
Posterholt
1:58:41
42
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
2:01:33
43
Hub Solberg
Bunde
2:06:42
44
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
2:06:57
45
Math Neynens
Weert
2:07:12
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
1:24:50
2
Wim Janssen
Weert
1:30:54
3
Joep Drent
Maastricht
1:30:58
4
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
1:40:52
5
Peter Wijnhoven
Reuver
1:42:20
6
Jos Beelen
Heythuysen
1:44:02
7
Theo Wessels
Heerlen
1:46:59
8
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:47:20
9
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:50:07
10
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
1:53:37
11
Jan Delissen
Venlo
1:53:52
12
Jan van der Leeuw
Maastricht
1:54:46
13
Ben Haagsma
Bennekom
1:57:20
14
Paul Thijssen
Maasbree
1:59:55
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Thijssen
Venlo
1:35:55
2
Judith Gijsbers
Nederweert
1:37:19
3
Gwen Ketting
Buchten
1:39:49
4
Wendy Odekerken
Roermond
1:47:02
5
Monique Op Heij
Leveroy
1:52:05
6
Vicky Jeurissen
Roermond
1:57:28
7
Patty Vos
Venlo
2:01:42
8
Janske Meessen
Heerlen
2:04:21
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Warnier
Eijsden
1:29:14
2
Marian Zonnevijlle
Herten
1:39:04
3
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
1:39:05
4
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:39:08
5
Nicole Bouten
Venlo
1:39:47
6
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:46:31
7
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:53:34
8
Astrid Toftkaer
Roermond
1:56:59
9
Annemiek Bergh
Wessem
1:57:09
10
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
1:57:58
11
Monique Breukers-Nieskens
Maria Hoop
1:58:01
12
Dana Zelis-Palmen
Simpelveld
2:04:20
13
Femke Gobius du Sart
Herwijnen
2:07:24
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Janssen
Roermond
1:39:19
2
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
1:45:04
3
Karin Nijskens
Maasbracht
1:47:25
4
Irma van Gils
Weert
1:51:27
5
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
1:51:50
6
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
1:52:09
7
Karin Verstappen
Venlo
2:07:04
8
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
2:13:19
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha Piacenza
Grace Hollogne
1:40:02
2
Angelina Clausing
Eschweiler
1:47:24
3
Yvonne Stallinga
Wijnandsrade
1:54:52
4
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
2:01:00
5
Josee Stienen
Grathem
2:06:58
6
Willie Neijnes
Weert
2:07:12
7
Tiny Coenen
Sittard
2:08:46
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2015 01:02