Uitslagenlijst Ruitenburg Halve

Maassluis - Zondag 18 januari 2015

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
1:09:34
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:04
3
Teun van de Meulen
Rotterdam
1:14:40
4
David Bouman
Flakkee
1:16:34
5
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
1:16:42
6
Pim Bijl
PAC
1:18:50
7
Ruben Vrielink
PAC
1:19:21
8
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
1:20:46
9
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
1:22:41
10
Jaap Dekker
PAC
1:23:17
11
Patrick de Man
Fortuna
1:23:38
12
Jeffrey van der Krogt
PAC
1:25:38
13
Tobias van Toledo
Maassluis
1:26:37
14
Ernst Kosten
Rotterdam
1:27:43
15
Rudi Kalter
De Koplopers
1:28:30
16
Rick Calame
Schiedam
1:28:31
17
Matthijs Morra
Maassluis
1:28:37
18
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:28:41
19
Justin van Os
Hoek van Holland
1:28:47
20
Berry Luesken
Fortuna
1:28:49
21
Daniël Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:19
22
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
1:29:55
23
David Forbes
Delft
1:29:57
24
Kasper Schotte
Schiedam
1:30:33
25
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
1:30:49
26
Wouter de Jong
PAC
1:31:22
27
Rogier Vos
Huissen
1:31:24
28
Edwin van Kersbergen
Maasland
1:32:27
29
Niels Vernes
Pallas '93
1:33:25
30
Arjen Doornekamp
Pernis Rotterdam
1:34:17
31
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Vlaardingen
1:36:24
32
Erwin Grafe
Vlaardingen
1:38:00
33
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:38:03
34
Roald Smit
Rotterdam
1:38:06
35
Rob van Vijfeijken
PAC
1:38:43
36
Robin Rijnaarts
Pernis Rotterdam
1:39:49
37
Fabiën Heeren
Maassluis
1:39:52
38
Martin Buitelaar
Olympus '70
1:40:03
39
Sebastiaan Borgdorff
Rotterdam
1:40:26
40
Nick Winkelman
Rotterdam
1:40:48
41
Jaap van Pelt
Maassluis
1:41:02
42
Jeffrey Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
1:41:23
43
Ricardo Donks
Rotterdam
1:41:50
44
Pieter Hoogerdijk
Rotterdam
1:42:11
45
Koen Zonneveld
Maasdijk
1:42:33
46
Ludovic Looijenga
Fortuna
1:42:34
47
Pascal Mosselaar
Oud-Beijerland
1:47:03
48
Andrew Sluis
Oud-Beijerland
1:47:03
49
Rik Breederveld
Maassluis
1:48:32
50
Paul Kester
Schipluiden
1:48:44
51
Merijn Roovers
Vlaardingen
1:48:53
52
Ralph van der Leije
Schiedam
1:49:22
53
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
1:49:51
54
Alex Haas
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:06
55
Mink van der Sar
Maassluis
1:51:50
56
Erik Dees
Maassluis
1:55:48
57
Timothy Kol
Schiedam
1:57:08
58
Bertus Noordzij
Pallas '93
1:57:47
59
Bart van Dorp
Vlaardingen
1:58:10
60
Mike van der Heijden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:00:46
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:12:26
2
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:16:04
3
Roeland Bornebroek
PAC
1:16:05
4
Iskander van der Wijngaar
Pallas '93
1:17:44
5
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:18:01
6
Joop Helbers
Pallas '93
1:19:06
7
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
1:20:41
8
Jesse van Straaten
Haag Atletiek
1:23:03
9
Stefan van den Berg
Santinirunners
1:23:38
10
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1:24:56
11
Ørjan Kooijman
Fortuna
1:27:42
12
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
1:28:05
13
Danny Elbers
Fortuna
1:28:52
14
Robert van den Toorn
Schiedam (TVR)
1:29:18
15
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
1:31:49
16
Matthijs Stam
PAC
1:32:24
17
Gerbrand Quak
Maasland
1:33:49
18
Robert Visser
Rotterdam
1:36:17
19
Seroen Kleijn
Rotterdam
1:36:28
20
Robert de Valk
Fortuna
1:37:59
21
Bram Heijdra
Thof
1:38:04
22
Martijn van der Borght
Fortuna
1:38:40
23
Bas Buitendijk
Fortuna
1:41:47
24
Izaak van der Lelij
Wateringen
1:41:54
25
Rene van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:11
26
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
1:44:11
27
Vincent Rolvers
Maassluis
1:44:20
28
Arjan Storm
Maassluis
1:44:21
29
Michael Heeren
Geldrop
1:46:27
30
Jeroen van Dijk
Delft
1:48:16
31
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
1:48:23
32
Richard Elscot
Maassluis
1:48:33
33
Steven vd Veire
De Wielingen
1:50:01
34
Jasper Diekema
Monster
1:50:46
35
Remco Vis
Wateringen
1:54:04
36
Michel Sap
Fortuna
2:01:45
37
Mart Muller
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:02:09
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van der Stap
Olympus '70
1:14:54
2
Victor Phaff
Pallas '93
1:15:06
3
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
1:16:46
4
Mark Wilson
Vlaardingen
1:18:58
5
Marcel de Vette
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:20:38
6
Stephan Stam
Olympus '70
1:22:33
7
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:23:24
8
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
1:26:50
9
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
1:27:52
10
Bryan Vloemans
PAC
1:28:20
11
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:28:29
12
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
1:28:38
13
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:29:26
14
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
1:29:43
15
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
1:29:57
16
Olaf Brouwers
Rotterdam TVS 90
1:30:32
17
Quirijn Oudshoorn
Waterweg
1:32:19
18
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:32:26
19
Dennis van der Worp
Maasland (TVR)
1:32:40
20
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:36:19
21
Alcuin Schulten
PAC
1:36:26
22
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
1:36:47
23
Ruud Hoogsteder
PAC
1:37:20
24
Léon Lankester
Naaldwijk
1:38:25
25
Raymond Mauritz
Honselersdijk
1:39:36
26
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam (TVR)
1:39:41
27
Xander van der Veeke
Rotterdam
1:39:56
28
Dennis Scherpenberg
Rotterdam
1:40:05
29
Dennis van Eijck
Waterweg
1:40:22
30
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:40:35
31
Roelof uit Beijerse
De Hardloper
1:42:06
32
Sander Jansen
Trecho
1:42:18
33
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:47
34
John van Wiel
Vlaardingen
1:43:07
35
Menno Urbanus
Fortuna
1:43:17
36
Martijn Bouwens
Geertruidenberg
1:44:00
37
Frank Magnin
Maassluis
1:44:18
38
Ed van Hillo
Schiedam
1:44:19
39
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
1:44:37
40
Mark Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:44:37
41
Marco Stam
Pernis Rotterdam
1:45:44
42
Paul Vermeulen
PAC
1:45:55
43
Tom Visser
Maasland
1:48:58
44
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:49:20
45
hr Van de Roer
Vlaardingen
1:49:26
46
Adam Koziol
Tiel
1:50:08
47
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:50:13
48
Fabian Gelderblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:06
49
Ad Tousain
Waterweg
1:51:50
50
Lennart Otte
Rotterdam
1:52:12
51
Gerard Casteleijn
's-Gravenzande
1:52:14
52
Barry de Roode
Vlaardingen
1:52:30
53
Ted Benschop
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:31
54
Sven Westerholt
Maassluis
1:53:38
55
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
1:54:50
56
Fernando Rivadeneira
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:03:51
57
Gerard Boerlage
Rozenburg Zh
2:10:38
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:37
2
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:13:57
3
Gerard de Lange
Waterweg
1:17:23
4
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:20:49
5
Han Claerhoudt
PAC
1:22:59
6
Danny van Wijk
Pallas '93
1:23:40
7
Niek Rietveld
Fortuna
1:23:45
8
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
1:23:54
9
Allard Moene
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:26
10
Ben van der Struijs
Fortuna
1:27:37
11
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:28:40
12
Jan de Jong
Rotterdam
1:28:41
13
Marco Hendriks
Olympus '70
1:28:44
14
Wim Padmos
Pallas '93
1:28:46
15
Gert Bessems
PAC
1:29:19
16
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:31:20
17
Denis Hub
's-Gravenhage
1:31:42
18
Ruud Kaarsemaker
Maasdijk
1:32:14
19
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
1:32:31
20
Paul de Koning
Thof
1:32:40
21
Hans Vermeer
Thof
1:33:01
22
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:33:16
23
Abduljabbar Girigoria
Rotterdam
1:33:49
24
Gertjan van Dam
Huissen
1:34:41
25
Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:35:17
26
Arne van Aalst
Strijen
1:35:24
27
Marco Veen
Maassluis
1:35:52
28
Ben Zwartveld
Monster
1:36:20
29
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:36:35
30
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
1:37:21
31
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:37:23
32
Ard Augustinus
Fortuna
1:38:34
33
Hans van Schendel
Delft
1:39:16
34
Marcel Stam
Vlaardingen
1:39:53
35
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:40:15
36
John Potters
Olympus '70
1:40:17
37
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:40:32
38
Berco Breugem
Rotterdam TVR
1:41:39
39
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:41:41
40
Philippe Mathon
Haag Atletiek
1:42:12
41
Jeroen de Roode
Vlaardingen
1:43:08
42
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:43:12
43
Corne van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
1:43:17
44
Marco Poot
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
1:43:53
45
Hans van Veen
Thof
1:44:14
46
Edward van de Raaf
Fortuna
1:44:16
47
Jos van Asselt
Waterweg
1:44:37
48
Albert Hoeksema
Maassluis
1:45:16
49
Chris Roeland
PAC
1:46:29
50
Marlon van Donk
Rotterdam
1:46:46
51
Ronald te Lindert
Fortuna
1:48:31
52
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
1:48:33
53
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
1:48:40
54
Odd Godijn
Schiedam
1:48:40
55
Joeri van der Vooren
Dordrecht
1:51:23
56
Wouter Goedkoop
Bussum
1:52:13
57
Oscar The
PAC
1:54:02
58
Theo van Vliet
Dutch Runners
1:54:52
59
Willem van der Thoorn
Maassluis
1:55:27
60
Edwin Donkersloot
Vlaardingen
1:56:33
61
Alex Vogelezang
Pallas '93
1:56:51
62
Nico Bakker
Maassluis
1:57:47
63
Ard Assenberg
Fortuna
1:58:12
64
Tjerk Hazeveld
Pallas '93
1:58:54
65
Piet Borsboom
Heinenoord
2:00:13
66
Hans de Groot
Schiedam
2:00:17
67
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
2:00:53
68
John Bouter
Schiedam Vroege vogels
2:01:52
69
Rob Blomjous
Olympus '70
2:04:36
70
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
2:09:18
71
Marco Moorman
Fortuna
2:11:06
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
1:18:52
2
Ferry Engel
Pallas '93
1:20:16
3
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
1:20:44
4
Jan Verwijs
Energie
1:22:45
5
Wim de Jong
Olympus '70
1:24:45
6
Arco Cooiman
avVN
1:25:19
7
Edwin Conelisse
PAC
1:26:04
8
Arthur Heerkens
Olympus '70
1:28:19
9
Gert Bakkenes
Olympus '70
1:28:30
10
Wim Both
PAC
1:28:39
11
Alex de Langen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:28:45
12
Ronald Ton
Naaldwijk
1:28:55
13
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
1:29:25
14
Martin Pronk
Fortuna
1:30:03
15
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
1:30:15
16
Louis van der Hoeven
Wateringen
1:30:21
17
Henk Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:35
18
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:32:00
19
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
1:32:43
20
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:32:57
21
Ger Vis
PAC
1:34:52
22
Rob Verdurmen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:34:52
23
Arjen van den Bos
Vlaardingen
1:35:50
24
Piet van Hoeven
Waterweg
1:36:41
25
Wil Meershoek
Olympus '70
1:37:14
26
Dolf Burger
's-Gravenzande
1:39:27
27
Remco Versteeg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:39:44
28
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:39:52
29
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:39:59
30
Andre Blok
's-Gravenhage
1:40:07
31
Johan Struijs
Fortuna
1:40:23
32
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
1:41:47
33
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
1:42:19
34
Mark van Dijk
Olympus '70
1:43:16
35
Bert Aurik
Thof
1:43:20
36
Toon Schenkeveld
Lierse Road Runners
1:43:31
37
M. vd Wiel
Wateringen
1:43:52
38
Bert Pellikaan
Waterweg
1:44:38
39
Jan Brabander
Olympus '70
1:44:45
40
Geert van Dijk
Naaldwijk
1:44:59
41
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
1:45:17
42
Gert van Holst
Monster
1:45:54
43
René van Luijk
Poeldijk
1:45:55
44
Dick Ufkes
's-Gravenhage
1:46:03
45
Jan van der Form
's-Gravenzande
1:47:29
46
John Persoon
Lierse Road Runners
1:48:29
47
Ruud van Es
Fortuna
1:48:29
48
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
1:48:30
49
Remco Verspoor
Fortuna
1:49:36
50
Patrick Spiessens
Puurs
1:50:44
51
Frits Bergmann
Rotterdam
1:51:49
52
Ed van Meer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:52:15
53
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:52:22
54
Hans van Vliet
Honselersdijk
1:55:25
55
Wilko Schilder
Maassluis
1:55:45
56
Jan Vermeer
Thof
1:56:29
57
Patrick Verheyen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:18
58
Jan vd Bos
Hoek van Holland
1:57:27
59
Jos van 't Oor
Fortuna
2:00:19
60
Ad van der Valk
Fortuna
2:01:45
61
Fred de Bruyn
Vlaardingen
2:03:05
62
Kees Geluk
Vlaardingen
2:04:16
63
Anne ten Hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
2:04:54
64
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
2:08:56
65
Frank Kasel
Rotterdam
2:15:00
66
Sjaak vd Berge
Maassluis
2:22:41
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud de Vette
Pallas '93
1:23:41
2
Erik Brandsema
Loopgroep PK
1:28:55
3
Wim Wubben
Olympus '70
1:29:18
4
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
1:29:20
5
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:29:25
6
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
1:30:01
7
Ad van Marrewijk
PAC
1:30:18
8
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
1:30:41
9
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
1:30:41
10
Adrie Visser
PAC
1:31:48
11
Piet Kruidenier
PAC
1:33:25
12
Hen van der Helm
Naaldwijk
1:34:24
13
Reinard Maarleveld
Schiedam TVR
1:34:58
14
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
1:35:46
15
Wim van Tol
Sassenheim
1:36:21
16
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
1:37:07
17
Rob Bosboom
PAC
1:37:08
18
Fep van der Ende
Olympus '70
1:37:12
19
Kees Dijk
De Hardloper
1:37:19
20
Lillo Profita
PAC
1:37:25
21
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
1:37:43
22
Hans Trompert
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:37:56
23
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
1:43:48
24
Henry van der Vegt
Lierse Road Runners
1:44:19
25
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:44:33
26
Gerard van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:47:38
27
Peter Verhoeff
De Hardloper
1:50:05
28
Wim van den Boogert
Vlaardingen
1:51:35
29
Peter Djokarso
Fortuna
1:51:47
30
Ton Hanemaaijer
De Lier
1:51:56
31
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
1:53:17
32
Bram Klaris
PAC
1:53:55
33
Jannes van Mourik
Spark
1:54:42
34
Frans Plieger
Maasland
1:57:31
35
Robbert Rommy
Energie
1:59:00
36
P Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
2:00:10
37
Henk Meijer
Maassluis
2:00:17
38
Frans van Kampenhout
Running Holland
2:14:56
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
1:23:20
2
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:27:45
3
Paul Streep
PAC
1:31:42
4
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
1:31:43
5
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
1:32:20
6
Cees Wubben
Olympus '70
1:32:54
7
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:34:23
8
Ben Groenewegen
Ruitenburg
1:37:38
9
Peter Nefs
Achilles
1:37:42
10
Rob Verkorst
PAC
1:37:44
11
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:41:11
12
Arie van Deflt
Lierse Road Runners
1:41:54
13
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:42:54
14
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
1:43:13
15
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:44:55
16
Cok van Bodegom
Pallas '93
1:46:04
17
Joek Sloots
Pallas '93
1:48:52
18
Kees Veerman
Delft
1:49:13
19
Kees van Paassen
Olympus '70
1:49:29
20
Jaap Jan Pols
Rotterdam
1:49:49
21
Daan Baart
Schiedam
1:50:26
22
Kees Post
PAC
1:54:02
23
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
1:58:08
24
Aad van Zeijl
Naaldwijk
1:59:16
25
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
1:59:56
26
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:01:29
27
Joep Oudesluijs
Olympus '70
2:02:55
28
Bob Westenberg
Fortuna
2:05:06
29
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:10:58
30
Friedes Lameris
Maassluis
2:13:09
31
Simon Pleijsier
Waterweg
2:17:25
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
1:26:10
2
Sigrid Martin
PAC
1:29:00
3
Ayesha van Marrewijk
PAC
1:30:18
4
Elly van der Zee
Haag Atletiek
1:35:45
5
Maaike Slingerland
PAC
1:40:05
6
Marrianne Bestebreur-Hofman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:41:11
7
Christel Muis
Dordrecht
1:42:18
8
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
1:42:46
9
Nanda Blom
De Koplopers
1:43:19
10
Judith Poot
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
1:43:53
11
Isabelle Klaasse
Fortuna
1:48:38
12
Minette van Haersma Buma
Rotterdam
1:48:58
13
Babette Heijblom
Pijnacker
1:49:11
14
Loraine Zweers
PAC
1:50:11
15
Erlinde Scheps
Arnhem
1:51:07
16
Claire Krijnen
Amsterdam
1:52:11
17
Marielle Poot
De Lier
1:53:47
18
Elke Hagenaars
PAC
1:54:38
19
Rianne van Gelderen
Rotterdam
1:54:39
20
Britt Jager
Maassluis
1:55:16
21
Danielle Dees
Fortuna
1:55:48
22
Gabriella Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:57:23
23
Nancy de Kok
Thof
2:00:43
24
Marja Heijdra
Thof
2:00:47
25
Wendy Vuijk
Vlaardingen
2:01:31
26
Sylvana Bhugwandass
Maassluis
2:02:43
27
Marlies Draisma
PAC
2:03:04
28
Karin Draisma
PAC
2:03:06
29
Hillie Heinsbroek
Vlaardingen
2:04:04
30
Eva Voogt
Rotterdam
2:04:05
31
Sandra Bakker
Delft
2:07:45
32
Jessica Verdel
Rotterdam
2:08:15
33
Jolanda Kremer
Fortuna
2:09:48
34
Nicole Rookus
Maassluis
2:10:17
35
Linsey van Kampen
Maassluis
2:10:17
36
Sabine van Laarhoven
Zoetermeer
2:17:59
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Nell
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:35:05
2
Martine Dattin
Vlaardingen
1:36:56
3
Marion Corfield
PAC
1:37:27
4
Bianca Meijndert
De Kieviten
1:41:56
5
Susan Gerritsen
Ciko '66
1:43:57
6
Eline Vree
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:50:26
7
Elke Helmus
Maassluis
1:51:18
8
Geera Poot-Toren
Fortuna
1:55:21
9
Martina Murphy
Vlaardingen
1:59:15
10
Lenneke Lissenberg
Loopgroep Run A Round
2:01:30
11
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
2:09:45
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
1:28:45
2
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
1:28:52
3
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:21
4
Yvonne van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:37:19
5
Marleen Westhoff
Haag Atletiek
1:38:48
6
Franciena Meurs
's-Gravenzande
1:39:27
7
Silvana Dell'Era
Energie
1:39:32
8
Esther Appeldoorn
Rotterdam
1:39:54
9
Ann Tentenier
's-Gravenhage
1:42:13
10
Ellen Van den Maagdenberg
Fortuna
1:42:34
11
Rianne Boek
Delft
1:44:06
12
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
1:45:42
13
Diana Gram
Olympus '70
1:48:29
14
Ellen Veldhoen
Maasland
1:54:52
15
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
1:55:16
16
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
1:55:49
17
Petra van de Laar
PAC
1:57:47
18
Helma Vermeer
Thof
2:02:36
19
Jolanda Wessel
Rotterdam
2:04:47
20
Reny Tertoolen
Fortuna
2:07:10
21
Mijke Eggink
Rotterdam
2:08:16
22
Liesbeth Groeneveld
Schiedam
2:23:38
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:34:25
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
1:35:09
3
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
1:36:24
4
Marjan de Waaij
Pallas '93
1:36:40
5
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:37:56
6
Johanna van Randwyk
Fortuna
1:40:23
7
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
Haag Atletiek
1:40:30
8
Corry de Haan
Olympus '70
1:42:40
9
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:43:16
10
Anja Hegge
Olympus '70
1:49:32
11
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Thof
1:50:04
12
Linda Vermeulen
Fortuna
1:50:05
13
Nely van der Valk
Fortuna
1:51:57
14
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
1:54:42
15
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:54:52
16
Corrie Muijselaar
Fortuna
1:55:24
17
Diana Willemsen
Pallas '93
1:57:07
18
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
1:57:22
19
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
1:57:56
20
Rina Noordijk
Fortuna
2:00:19
21
Jeannette Voogt
De Kieviten
2:04:05
22
Joke Rietdijk
Fortuna
2:07:57
23
Anneke van Loenen
Fortuna
2:09:48
24
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
2:15:10
25
Astrid Kraan
Fortuna
2:15:59
MAN, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saïd Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
32:22
2
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
32:43
3
Aziz Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
33:19
4
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
35:35
5
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen unltd
35:49
6
Vincent Bloem
Pallas '93
36:08
7
Christiaan Solleveld
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
36:19
8
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
36:25
9
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
37:24
10
Yves Roodenburg
Vlaardingen
37:39
11
Arthur Miete
Santinirunners
37:47
12
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
37:47
13
Hessel de Boer
Zoetermeer
39:20
14
Marcel vd Water
Maassluis
39:33
15
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
39:33
16
Marcel Hulspas
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
41:12
17
Kor van der Zwan
Rozenburg Zh
41:52
18
Max van Dorsten
Santinirunners
41:55
19
Ralph Hofstede
Olympus '70
42:12
20
Anko Goudswaard
Naaldwijk
42:37
21
Wilko Huysman
Olympus '70
42:44
22
José Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
42:53
23
Piet de Jong
Santinirunners
43:39
24
Sjoerd Ham
Maasland
43:40
25
Frans Greve
Santinirunners
43:46
26
Hugo van den Berg
Naaldwijk
43:54
27
Tim Kolmus
Maassluis
43:55
28
Jos van Dorp
Santinirunners
43:55
29
Bob van der Gaag
Maasland
44:01
30
Rik Middendorp
Naaldwijk
44:10
31
Justin Scheffers
Maassluis
44:34
32
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:36
33
Martijn vd Hoeven
Maassluis
44:50
34
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
45:13
35
Chris Kolmus
Maassluis
45:21
36
Ruud Kouwenhoven
Monster
45:23
37
Peter Uilenhoed
Maassluis
45:37
38
Sander de Vlieger
Haag Atletiek
45:38
39
Carlo Meerman
Vlaardingen
45:44
40
Nico Hagman
Olympus '70
45:55
41
Aad van Ruijven
Olympus '70
45:56
42
Jos van der Meer
Naaldwijk
46:13
43
Frans Louter
Thof
46:17
44
Ridwan Alblas
Thof
46:25
45
Roel Warmolts
Maarssen
46:27
46
Mike Wubben
's-Gravenzande
46:30
47
Rinie van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
47:15
48
Walter Elgersma
Maasdijk
47:16
49
Jan-Pieter Bood
Rotterdam
47:32
50
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
47:45
51
Ed van Paassen
Santinirunners
47:52
52
Bas van Hattem
Fortuna
47:55
53
Ronald van Berkel
Maassluis
48:01
54
Ee van Aart
PAC
48:14
55
Thijs Hermans
's-Gravenzande
48:20
56
Marco Vermoen
Maassluis
49:00
57
John Stut
Haarlem
49:01
58
Romano Meijboom
Maassluis
49:15
59
Mark van Spelden
Maassluis
49:15
60
Ruud Schrijver
De Hardloper
49:35
61
Leo van Spronsen
Poeldijk
49:49
62
Steven Blom
Maassluis
49:50
63
Bram Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
50:31
64
Piet Westhoff
Santinirunners
51:02
65
Theo Vink
Hoek van Holland
51:07
66
Renaud Berk
's-Gravenhage
51:30
67
IJsbrand de Jong
Dutch Runners
51:39
68
Martijn van Maaren
Spark
51:46
69
Erik Schouten
Spark
51:46
70
Raymond Scheepens
Maassluis
52:01
71
Peter Spoelstra
Maassluis TVR
52:07
72
Roel van Leeuwen
Thof
52:16
73
Gerrit Brinkman
Fortuna
52:17
74
Michael Threels
Maassluis
52:23
75
Jaap de Bruijn
Maasland
52:56
76
Errol Seymonson
avVN
53:11
77
Mark Hopmann
Maassluis
53:19
78
Ad van Marrewijk
Thof
53:39
79
Leo Fransen
Maassluis
53:55
80
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
53:56
81
Theo van de Waardt
Maassluis
54:06
82
Jelle de Wit
Thof
54:08
83
Frans Ruijgrok
Rotterdam
54:19
84
Simon Hertogh
Thof
54:33
85
Ton van Almen
Pallas '93
54:35
86
Gerard vd Stok
Olympus '70
54:45
87
Robert Jan Olthof
Maassluis
56:27
88
Ron Veldhoen
Maasland
56:28
89
Jan vd Meijs
Fortuna
56:36
90
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
57:25
91
Jan Janssen
Waterweg
58:26
92
Sander van Leeuwen
Maasland
58:49
93
Foort van Oosten
Schiedam
58:59
94
Ton Theuns
Waterweg
59:12
95
Hans Faaij
Rotterdam
1:00:05
96
Allard van Geun
De Lier
1:00:46
97
Joep Visser
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:43
98
Jacopo Fazzi
Maassluis
1:05:09
99
Gerard Rolff
's-Gravenzande
1:06:43
VROUW, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
40:59
2
Monique Weening
Olympus '70
43:41
3
Inge van 't Veer
Phoenix
44:44
4
Brenda Calis
Hellas
45:01
5
Frederika M Welle Donker
Fortuna
45:56
6
Paula Bentvelzen
De Lier
49:29
7
Veerle van der Stok
Maasdijk
51:43
8
Ellen Metselaar
Hoek van Holland
52:21
9
Lenneke Bood
Rotterdam
52:28
10
Pam Smid
Santinirunners
52:35
11
Laura Dolstra
Maassluis
53:06
12
Nathalie de Snaijer
Maassluis
53:16
13
Sabrina van de Bergh
Maassluis
53:26
14
Femke Hanemaaijer
Maasland
53:34
15
Carline Verkade
Maasland
53:36
16
Nikki Kloet
Thof
53:39
17
Linda Alexandra
Olympus '70
54:04
18
Judith Bos
Maassluis
54:22
19
Petra Eigenraam
Thof
55:21
20
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
55:37
21
Marleen de Kok
Maassluis
56:26
22
Esther Kaptein
Thof
56:28
23
Kim vd Windt
Maassluis
56:51
24
Anne Marijn Troost
Rotterdam
57:34
25
Prins Inge
Maassluis
58:01
26
Yvonne Bek
Thof
59:09
27
Sandra Middel de Sterke
PAC
59:14
28
Adri Kalkman
Thof
59:41
29
Mirella Magnin-Post
Maassluis
59:41
30
Lyzette van de Marel
Thof
59:41
31
Linda de Konink
's-Gravenhage
59:48
32
Jacqueline Steeneveld
Delft
1:00:31
33
Anita Stolk
Barendrecht
1:00:54
34
Marieke van der Staaij
De Lier
1:01:15
35
Joyce Leijendekkers
Thof
1:01:44
36
Rosalie Prins
Rotterdam
1:01:54
37
Monique van der Meijs
Maasland
1:02:05
38
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:07
39
Karin van Etten
Rotterdam
1:03:54
40
Carolina Pardo
Trackstars Nesselande
1:04:52
41
Erica Bouman
Waterweg
1:05:27
42
Jeanette van der Lugt
Lierse Road Runners
1:05:54
43
Alisha Blokland
Maassluis
1:06:46
44
Marianne van der Kaaij
Maassluis
1:07:18
45
Claudia Kraijenbosch
Maassluis
1:07:24
46
Aafje van Dijk
Maassluis
1:07:25
47
Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkman
Thof
1:09:07
48
Roos Admiraal
Thof
1:09:07
49
Marinke v.d. Windt
Castricum
1:09:25
50
Mery Sanchez
Maassluis
1:15:10
MAN, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
15:04
2
Steef Severijn
Ilion
15:41
3
Wesley Odenkirchen
Olympus '70
15:52
4
Tom de Gelder
Olympus '70
16:15
5
Richard van de Knaap
Olympus '70
16:25
6
Niels Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
17:08
7
Ronald Brouwer
Olympus '70
17:30
8
Melvin Kruik
Pallas '93
17:59
9
Patrick van Seters
Olympus '70
18:06
10
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
18:17
11
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
18:40
12
Robin Visser
Maassluis
19:03
13
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
19:06
14
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
19:06
15
Wouter Wubben
Olympus '70
19:08
16
Ted Moeman
Maasland
19:21
17
Robin van Aalst
Monster
19:30
18
Bob Hart
Fortuna
19:39
19
Cédric Demol
Olympus '70
20:56
20
Roben Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
21:04
21
Martijn Vermeer
's-Gravenzande
21:45
22
Hans Bakker
Olympus '70
22:13
23
Frans Hoek
Waterweg
23:00
24
Daan Fortuin
Maassluis
23:24
25
Hassan Laasri
Rozenburg Zh
24:25
26
Sem Steenbergen
Maassluis
24:46
27
Walter Berk
Delft
25:43
28
Fred Vermeer
Thof
27:06
29
Marnix van Dam
Maassluis
27:21
30
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
27:59
31
Wibbo Kuiper
Maassluis
28:16
32
Marcel Ravesloot
Zoetermeer
30:00
33
Edwin Sprokkereef
Rozenburg Zh
30:24
34
Gerard van de Sar
's-Gravenzande
31:09
35
Frans van 't Veer
Maassluis
34:01
36
Peter Bosch
Rotterdam
34:35
37
Joos Korstanje
Wageningen
35:07
38
Mark HK Schouten
Ridderkerk
37:29
VROUW, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Lievaart
Olympus '70
18:42
2
Marjolein van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
18:45
3
Inga Michejenko
Olympus '70
18:48
4
Lisan Duijvestijn
Olympus '70
19:36
5
Thelma Solleveld
Olympus '70
20:01
6
Lynn van Toledo
Olympus '70
22:54
7
Larissa Klop
's-Gravenzande
24:21
8
Leandra van de Vegt
De Lier
25:48
9
Renske Verhoeff
Leiden
27:18
10
Fabienne van Dam
Maassluis
27:22
11
Amy Visser
Maassluis
27:30
12
Ine van der Form
's-Gravenzande
27:54
13
Eline Roos
Maassluis
27:58
14
Sanne van der Kraan
Maassluis
27:59
15
Laura den Uijl
Rozenburg Zh
28:06
16
Mascha van der Houwen
Olympus '70
28:10
17
Irene de Bloois
Thof
29:06
18
Chantal van Vliet
Maasland
29:17
19
Ingrid Sprokkereef
Rozenburg Zh
29:25
20
Elselien van der Wel
Monster
29:43
21
Liesbeth Martina
's-Gravenhage
30:00
22
Anja Baartman
Krimpen aan de Lek
30:07
23
Gabi Baartman
Krimpen aan de Lek
30:07
24
Marina Kleinschmidt
's-Gravenzande
30:25
25
Nathalie van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
31:09
26
Manuela van der Pijll
Lekkerkerk
32:47
27
Caroline Turfboer
Maassluis
32:59
28
Karin van der Ent
Maasland
33:15
29
Chantal Hart
Maassluis
33:15
30
Patricia Roos
Maassluis
33:16
31
Ellen van der Sluis
Fortuna
34:14
32
Diana Quist
Thof
34:24
33
Nicole Vermeer
Thof
34:24
34
Elsa Huisman
Breda
35:08
35
Petra Bleuanus
Funrunners Rotterdam
35:15
36
Melanie van der Meer
Ridderkerk
37:28
37
Miranda Schouten-de Winter
Ridderkerk
37:29
Graag tot ziens bij 1 van onze 30 km trainingslopen
Uitslagen.nl
21-01-2015 21:08