| | | | | Uitslagenlijst FS Hondsrugcross
Emmen - Zaterdag 31 januari 2015
J 7/8, J 7/8, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tom van Ruiten
De Sperwers
5:06
3
Quinten van Beest
De Sperwers
5:28
4
Sven-Jesse Poelman
De Sperwers
5:33
7
Joep van Ruiten
De Sperwers
6:41
M 7/8, M 7/8, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britte Zuidema
De Sperwers
5:21
5
Sterre Thijssen
De Sperwers
6:02
10
Libelle Middendorp
De Sperwers
6:40
11
Elodie Luchies
De Sperwers
7:32
12
Louise Alberts
De Sperwers
9:21
J9/10, J 9/10, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jochem Thijssen
De Sperwers
5:04
5
Janero Luchies
De Sperwers
5:29
M9/10, M 9/10, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennifer van Waardenburg
De Sperwers
4:34
2
D'Seania Holaman
De Sperwers
4:39
3
Esmee de Vries
De Sperwers
5:05
4
Sofie Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
5:27
MVB 1, M VB, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hamda Houssein
De Sperwers
7:16
2
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
10:00
JVB 1, J VB, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J<13, J 11/12, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D'Sean Holaman
De Sperwers
9:01
3
Daan van den Berg
De Sperwers
10:32
4
Kaelen Brinkman
De Sperwers
10:33
M<13, M 11/12, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J<16, J 13-15, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bart van Achterom
De Sperwers
8:18
4
Finn van Pijkeren
Groningen Atletiek
9:20
M<16, M 13-15, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Berenice Stuart
De Sperwers
9:59
3
Katelijne Stuart
De Sperwers
10:30
7
Pernille Bolsenbroek
De Sperwers
16:04
JVB 2, J VB, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert van Burik
De Sperwers
11:55
3
Gijs Timmerman
De Sperwers
13:28
MVB 2, M VB, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Machda Huizing
De Sperwers
16:44
4
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
22:15
H, 8, H, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michel Hemmelder
Groningen
39:21
9
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
41:52
11
Arjan Veldthuis
De Sperwers
42:43
13
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
44:13
16
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
56:03
V, 8, V, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anne-Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
38:03
5
Manon Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
42:36
HM, 8, H 40+, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
32:06
5
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
36:09
6
Detlef Riemer
Klazienaveen
37:25
10
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
40:19
12
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
40:33
14
Gerard Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
41:59
16
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
43:42
18
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
45:35
20
Hans van Iersel
De Sperwers
48:28
23
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
51:20
24
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
51:34
26
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
51:50
27
Kars Schonewille
Klazienaveen
52:47
VM, 8, V 40+, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
42:30
4
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
43:21
5
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
51:25
H, 4, H, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Wolters
De Sperwers
15:44
7
Jasper van Manen
De Sperwers
20:20
V, 4, V, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sarah van Beilen
De Sperwers
20:34
6
Myrthe de Jong
De Sperwers
26:13
HM, 4, H 40+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Henk van Beilen
De Sperwers
19:43
VM, 4, V 40+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
20:44
2
Marietje de Grote
De Sperwers
23:20
7
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
32:04
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2015 15:27