Uitslagenlijst Leeuwarden-Marssum-Leeuwarden

Leeuwarden - Zondag 1 februari 2015

J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
2
Jan Elsinga
Akkrum
3
Joshua Dikken
Lionitas
4
Luc van der Wal
Lionitas
5
Siward Walinga
Lionitas
6
Job van den Bosch
Lionitas
7
Tobias Koehorn
Leeuwarden
8
Senne Roan Keizer
Leeuwarden
9
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
10
Luca Breidenbach
Franeker
11
Hidde van der Zee
Leeuwarden
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
2
Maud Visscher
Fivelstreek
3
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
4
Jessie ten Hoeve
Lionitas
5
Pieke de Kluyver
Lionitas
6
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
7
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
8
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
9
Eowyn Sinnema
Lionitas
10
Lotte van der Laan
Lionitas
11
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
J-15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ytsen Hiemstra
Weidum
12:10
2
Jelmer van der Weij
Weidum
12:11
3
Patrick Plomp
Leeuwarden
12:12
4
Hidde van der Weij
Weidum
12:27
5
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
13:46
6
Gyde Tiggelaar
Lionitas
15:06
M-15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wietske van der Weij
Lionitas
12:20
2
Dyantha de vries
Stiens
13:07
3
Ilse Noa Kuipers
Stiens
13:42
4
Noa Tiggelaar
Leeuwarden
15:13
5
Noa Faber
Lionitas
19:38
6
Beau faber
Lionitas
19:38
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
13:41
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
14:55
2
Sara Kok
Leeuwarden
14:56
3
Sabine Gerdes
Leeuwarden
15:39
4
Willemijn Pieffers
Leeuwarden
16:42
5
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
16:45
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
16:46
2
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
18:05
3
Albert van der Ziel
Berltsum
18:06
4
Andre Posthumus
Lionitas
18:28
5
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
19:36
6
Wouter de Vries
Lionitas
19:43
7
Evert Jan
Marum
19:47
8
Seth Dorenbos
Goutum
23:20
9
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
23:24
10
Anco Buning
Goutum
23:48
11
Jan Brouwer
Wirdum Fr
23:54
12
Reinier Reinders
Leeuwarden
24:33
13
Niels Plomp
Leeuwarden
24:46
14
Arjan Hegge
Sauwerd
25:19
15
Roy Fyma
Wytgaard
26:20
16
Lokkie Fijma
Goutum
26:21
17
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
26:26
18
Otto Adema
Leeuwarden
26:29
19
Pieter Bootsma
Hindeloopen
28:22
20
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
29:07
21
Bram van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
29:32
22
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
29:32
23
André Hartman
Leeuwarden
29:41
24
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
33:35
25
Hodzer Groenhof
St.-Jacobiparochie
38:22
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
20:20
2
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
25:17
3
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
25:21
4
Dorien Maassen
Goutum
25:46
5
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
26:05
6
Lisette Doze
Goutum
26:19
7
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
26:26
8
Hella van Ellen
Leeuwarden
26:39
9
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
27:20
10
Nathalie de Bruyn
St.-Annaparochie
27:23
11
Patty Hortman
St.-Annaparochie
27:26
12
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
27:39
13
Sanne Bootsma
Hindeloopen
28:16
14
Ingrid Alserda
Leeuwarden
28:19
15
Marjan Fijma
Goutum
28:23
16
Martha Buning
Goutum
28:26
17
Liesanne Andringa
Leeuwarden
28:28
18
Ine Paans
AV Wijchen
28:39
19
Hillegarde Recourt
Leeuwarden
28:50
20
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
28:51
21
Henriëtte Doeser
Goutum
28:53
22
Ester Reekers
Goutum
28:53
23
Berber Bouma
Leeuwarden
29:25
24
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
29:35
25
Jetty Tabak
Leeuwarden
30:23
26
Marianne van Ruiten
Leeuwarden
30:24
27
Henny v.d. Ley
Leeuwarden
31:21
28
Lucia Hernandez Leal
Leeuwarden
31:30
29
Iris van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
32:56
30
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
33:10
31
Fransien Nieuwenhuijsen
Lionitas
33:55
32
Ellen Versnel
Leeuwarden
34:33
33
Petra Tuithof
Leeuwarden
34:47
34
Mirjam Kuipers
Franeker
34:47
35
Sil Drentje
Drachten
34:58
36
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
35:33
37
Titeke Postma
Goutum
35:52
38
Ankie Horjus
Leeuwarden
37:34
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterbroek
Groningen
38:08
2
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
41:01
3
Egbert Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
41:03
4
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
41:54
5
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
42:18
6
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
42:36
7
Marten Klappenburg
Leeuwarden
43:22
8
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Lionitas
43:30
9
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
43:37
10
Bouwe van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
43:43
11
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
43:47
12
Richard Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
44:11
13
Jacob Tichelaar
Franeker
44:49
14
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
44:55
15
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
45:06
16
Marco Vijver
Franeker
45:16
17
Nolle Lam
Friesland
45:21
18
Folkert Fennema
Lionitas
45:37
19
Kevin Buursen
Leeuwarden
45:52
20
Reinier Vos
Andel
45:53
21
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
46:12
22
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
46:25
23
Rikus van Wijk
Lionitas
46:52
24
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
46:59
25
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
47:35
26
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
48:24
27
Martinus Hoekstra
Joure
48:57
28
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
49:19
29
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
49:28
30
Jan Jepma
Lionitas
49:39
31
Henk Blaauw
Franeker
49:45
32
Edo Eisma
Goutum
50:11
33
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
50:20
34
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
50:45
35
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
51:18
36
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
51:48
37
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
52:10
38
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
52:13
39
Peter Bär
Lionitas
53:49
40
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
53:55
41
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
54:03
42
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
54:09
43
Jan Miedema
Friesland
54:48
44
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
54:48
45
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
55:24
46
Reit Nijp
Leeuwarden
56:13
47
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:22
48
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
56:33
49
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:34
50
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
56:39
51
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
57:55
52
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
57:58
53
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
57:59
54
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
58:45
55
C. Kamminga
Leeuwarden
58:53
56
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
59:18
57
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
59:46
58
Luuk Feitsma
Lionitas
1:01:45
59
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:13
60
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:05:13
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doren Kooistra
Lytsewierrum
48:41
2
Tineke Blaauw
Franeker
49:23
3
Tabitha Dijkman
Lionitas
50:08
4
Sjoukje de Boer
Heerenveen
51:46
5
Linda Post
Leeuwarden
52:18
6
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
53:09
7
Janet de Boer
Groningen
53:36
8
Anneke Veenstra
Lionitas
54:29
9
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
54:35
10
Nancy Heerde
Goutum
55:00
11
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:25
12
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
56:35
13
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
56:36
14
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
56:54
15
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
56:55
16
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
57:08
17
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
57:54
18
Margriet Terpstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
57:57
19
Janet Bijl
Lionitas
58:43
20
Anja Smit-Langendijk
Leeuwarden
58:48
21
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
1:00:13
22
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:00:24
23
Anna Walstra
Lionitas
1:01:31
24
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:02:51
25
Marja Robijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:09
26
Tiny Reinsma
Leeuwarden
1:04:35
27
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:04:36
28
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1:05:13
29
Sytske Sytema
Deinum
1:05:40
30
Tea de Vries
Lionitas
1:05:40
31
Greetie Bijlsma
Lionitas
1:08:31
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:18:07
2
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:20:50
3
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:26:32
4
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:28:28
5
Jacob van der Ley
Leeuwarden
1:28:33
6
Willie-Jan Veltman
Lionitas
1:28:51
7
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:30:14
8
Richard Aalders
Nietap
1:30:24
9
Edsek Kuiper
Dronryp
1:30:30
10
Dick Vries
Appingedam
1:30:43
11
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
1:33:16
12
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:33:17
13
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
1:33:17
14
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:33:42
15
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:35:03
16
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:35:03
17
Rob Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:35:18
18
Julius van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:36:11
19
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:36:32
20
Wieland
Heerenveen
1:36:37
21
Andries Damstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:37:04
22
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:37:10
23
Niels v.d. Hem
Dronryp
1:37:21
24
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:37:29
25
Elger Spijksma
Goutum
1:37:32
26
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Grou
1:38:17
27
Jochum Prins
Franeker
1:39:29
28
Geert Meeme Keizer
Leeuwarden
1:40:13
29
Thomas Straathof
Leeuwarden
1:40:14
30
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:40:35
31
Remco Visser
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:41:28
32
Hans de Weerd
Drachten
1:41:38
33
Rogier Mink
Lionitas
1:42:18
34
Dirk Jelke de Boer
Ferwert
1:42:37
35
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
1:42:45
36
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:42:46
37
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
1:43:01
38
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:43:18
39
Wiep v.d. Heide
Drachten
1:43:18
40
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:43:30
41
Alco de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
1:44:03
42
Rinke de jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:20
43
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:44:24
44
André Sietsma
Hoogezand
1:46:07
45
Thomas Groot
Lelystad
1:46:08
46
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:47:52
47
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:47:53
48
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1:47:54
49
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:51:17
50
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:52:26
51
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:53:36
52
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:54:01
53
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:54:58
54
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
1:54:58
55
Frans van der Molen
Herbaijum
1:56:30
56
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:01:03
57
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
2:01:30
58
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
2:04:35
59
Wim de Jongh
Leeuwarden
2:04:51
60
Arie Roest
Lionitas
2:04:51
61
Jaap Wit
Hera
2:05:42
62
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
2:07:08
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:34:02
2
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:20
3
Iris Heuckeroth
Staphorst
1:45:54
4
Inge van Schaik
Lionitas
1:47:52
5
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
1:55:05
6
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
2:04:09
7
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
2:04:13
8
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
2:04:51
9
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
2:04:51
10
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
2:04:51
11
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
2:05:42
12
Ineke Scheffer
avVN
2:07:14
13
Yvonne Kuis
Loopgroep Astrea
2:08:47
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje zenden naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
03-02-2015 22:40