Uitslagenlijst PK SPORT BOSDIJKLOOP
Vinkeveen - Zondag 15 februari 2015
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lennerd Elenbaas
Mijdrecht
1:17:55
3
Sander van de Water
Leusden
1:19:29
6
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:24:27
10
Kevin Willemse
Weymouth GB
1:41:27
15
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:26
19
Sven van Eesteren
Lekkerkerk
1:49:39
20
Werner Noorlander
Lekkerkerk
1:49:39
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden
1:26:31
4
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:27:54
5
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:28:59
12
Marein Verkerk
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:35:10
23
Vincent Kuipers
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:48
29
Erik van Birgelen
Zaltbommel
1:52:58
32
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
1:55:32
33
Christiaan van Waalwijk van Doorn
Naarden
1:55:53
35
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:46
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:23:51
4
Jeroen van Geelen
Hilversum
1:27:40
7
Felix Helmink
's-Heerenberg
1:30:50
12
Sander Weeber
's-Gravenhage
1:35:52
15
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
1:38:03
20
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:42:29
21
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:42:57
24
Rénard Chaigneau
Kockengen
1:44:12
25
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:44:14
26
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:44:22
27
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:45:07
29
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
1:46:59
38
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen Ut
1:54:40
41
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen
1:55:40
42
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
1:55:40
43
Michaël Fernhout
Vinkeveen
1:56:32
44
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergsenhoek
1:57:18
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Stephen Leeves
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:35:26
6
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
1:35:39
19
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:59
21
Jos van den Bosch
Kockengen
1:47:59
22
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:49:34
28
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:55:58
29
Rene Noorberbergen
Uithoorn
1:56:39
30
Jan Bruine De Bruin
Amstelveen
1:56:51
33
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:06:02
34
Jan van Esch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:07:23
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:27:53
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
1:32:39
4
Tineke Oosterwijk
Lelystad
1:40:38
5
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
1:44:24
6
Marcella van Hemert
Nederhorst den Berg
1:44:25
8
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
1:49:38
9
Mandy van Vught
Lekkerkerk
1:49:39
10
Marjolein Bakker
Mijdrecht
1:53:17
11
Danja Donkervoort
Amstelhoek
1:54:29
14
Margreet van Beek
Mijdrecht
1:56:19
18
Gloria Grace-Ferri
Overveen
1:57:26
19
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
1:57:31
21
Christine van Dijk
Amstelveen
2:05:05
22
Jacqueline Latumahina
Dordrecht
2:07:12
24
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
2:11:58
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Jan de Graaf
Amsterdam
34:22
5
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
37:17
10
Patrick van Buuren
Amstelveen
40:06
11
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
40:30
27
Jeroen van den Bosch
Wilnis
45:23
28
Erik Post
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:35
31
Patrick Scholte
's-Gravenhage
48:22
34
Pepijn Schaeffer
Mijdrecht
50:48
39
Gerard Steenhuis Geertsema
Amsterdam
53:03
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
39:55
6
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
40:59
7
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
41:43
9
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:40
12
Lars van Westerlaak
Bunnik
43:31
14
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
43:48
15
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
44:42
18
Sidney van der Meijden
Ter Aar
45:16
19
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:49
20
Joost de Kruijff
Loenersloot
45:50
24
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
46:10
29
Olaf van der Wijngaard
Abcoude
47:01
32
Patrick Okkersen
Vinkeveen
47:30
33
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
48:06
37
Dennis Krommerhoek
Aalsmeer
49:07
40
Gerwin Hazeleger
Vinkeveen
49:44
47
André van der Weijden
Nieuwveen
53:14
48
Frank van Wijjk
Middenbeemster
53:28
50
Martijn van Spijker
Mijdrecht
55:01
53
Jan-Willem Veenman
Abcoude
56:55
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
43:28
7
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
44:14
13
Rick van Bemmelen
Mijdrecht
46:43
25
Kees Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:18
27
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
48:25
38
Erik van Schaik
Amersfoort
52:58
41
Maurik-Jan Veenman
Mijdrecht
54:10
42
Jeroen Schaeffer
Mijdrecht
54:15
47
Kees van Kleinwee
Kockengen
57:06
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Harald Driesse
Schoonhoven
45:58
13
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
47:22
21
Peter Elsakkers
Oegstgeest
49:58
23
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
51:00
25
Gert - Jan Alberts
Groningen
51:54
29
Ton Steegers
's-Gravenhage
52:53
33
Ben Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
54:35
36
Bertel van der Drift
Wilnis
55:05
37
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
55:23
39
Jan Hoogendoorn
Woerdense Verlaat
56:53
43
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:01:59
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Leonie Schuitemaker
Amsterdam
45:02
4
Marjolein van Barneveld
Utrecht
45:19
8
Tessa Beertsen
Bovenkarspel
48:21
13
Margreet Koele
Nijkerk Gld
53:32
15
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
53:53
16
Nathalie Hoogeveen
Utrecht
55:03
18
Annelijn van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
58:44
22
Eva-Marije Brandsma
Uithoorn
59:34
25
Simone Galekop-Vink
Mijdrecht
1:02:24
27
Lorraine Gourvennec
Amsterdam
1:05:05
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Cardol
Amstelhoek
46:51
2
Marjolein Berends
Waverveen
47:58
3
Jeannette Dollée
Nieuwveen
49:11
4
Astrid van Engen-Bruin
Loenersloot
51:51
6
Nicolette Pappot
Vinkeveen
53:10
7
Angelique de Keijzer
De Bilt
53:35
8
Monika van Meerendonk
Zevenhoven
53:42
12
Ilona Liesveld-Bakker
De Hoef
57:47
13
Martine Bruynooge
Amsterdam
57:56
15
Mireille Vermeij
Mijdrecht
59:02
16
Rianne Hartkamp
Amersfoort
59:11
18
Paulien Voortjes-van Aalst
Vinkeveen
59:55
19
Barbara Wortman
Bodegraven
59:56
20
Patricia Pouw
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:01:10
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
42:12
2
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstra
Hilversum
44:53
3
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
45:10
4
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
48:36
5
Rianne Brouwer van Keulen
Loosdrecht
49:59
10
Eveline van Oostrom
Bunnik
55:32
11
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
56:19
13
Marie-José Bakker-Wesselingh
Uithoorn
57:22
17
Maringa de Graaff
Hilversum
59:21
20
Martine Mittelmeijer
Vinkeveen
1:01:27
22
Esther Slabbekoorn
Hoevelaken
1:03:41
29
Erika Kok-Janmaat
Vinkeveen
1:15:32
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
44:18
3
Argen van Rijk
Schoonhoven
48:00
8
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:10
10
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:08:44
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Leander van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
18:18
3
Stefan van de Berg
Hoofddorp
18:23
5
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
18:54
8
Benjamin Dreef
Nieuw-Vennep
19:56
10
Freek Koersvelt
Amstelhoek
20:06
11
Marcel Griffioen
Kockengen
20:41
21
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
23:59
27
Maarten Jan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
25:23
30
Jeroen Hoogenboom
Vinkeveen
26:11
31
Xander van der Bergen
Vinkeveen
26:27
43
Arjen van der Spek
Uithoorn
27:23
49
Jan Peter van Wijk
Amsterdam
28:55
55
Willem Blijleven
Amstelveen
30:37
56
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
30:48
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van de Ruit
Hoofddorp
20:15
4
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
22:45
6
Margriet Zijderlaan
Zegveld
23:05
12
Monique Schipper
Hilversum
25:32
13
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
25:41
14
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
25:51
15
Robin van der Vliet
Vinkeveen
26:40
16
Danielle Hulsman
Mijdrecht
26:56
18
Esther van Koolen
Vinkeveen
27:14
19
Marlies de Goeij
Oegstgeest
27:15
20
Jacqueline van Zuijlen
Mijdrecht
27:31
22
Charita Hazeleger
Vinkeveen
27:37
23
Maryvonne Steenkamer
Kockengen
27:40
26
Valérie Sambrink Sarderink
Mijdrecht
28:26
27
Kimberley van den Bergen
Amsterdam
28:26
28
Jacqueline Witteveen
Wilnis
28:28
29
Luka van der Vliet
Vinkeveen
28:30
31
Wilma Kranenburg
Mijdrecht
28:51
34
Fiona Verbruggen
Vinkeveen
29:15
36
Daniëlle Schiegler
Mijdrecht
29:17
37
Claudia Edelman
Barendrecht
29:24
38
Chislaine van Raaij
Vinkeveen
29:42
39
Christine Zoomer
Vinkeveen
29:45
40
Susanne Speelmans
Mijdrecht
29:46
43
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
30:09
45
Martine van Doorn
Vinkeveen
30:38
55
Jolanda van Gellekom
Zwanenburg
31:36
58
Esther Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
32:08
60
Anita van den Bosch
Mijdrecht
32:38
64
Annelies Dinkla
Baambrugge
33:25
67
Desiree Meermans
Amsterdam
33:52
68
Sylvia Schreurs-Veerhuis
Vinkeveen
34:01
75
Karin de Wit
's-Gravenhage
39:01
J-12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet
Soest
3:26
6
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
3:39
11
Diederik van der Vliet
Soest
4:00
15
Florijn van der Vliet
Soest
4:07
19
Niels van der Maat
Vinkeveen
4:15
23
Bobbijane van Heeren
Vinkeveen
4:28
24
Bud van der Vliet
Vinkeveen
4:30
31
Kieran van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
5:19
32
Casper Nacinovic
Vinkeveen
5:20
33
Rutger Weeber
's-Gravenhage
5:22
34
Mylo van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
5:32
35
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:37
36
Maurits Nibbering
Purmerend
5:45
37
Daan van Scheppingen
Vinkeveen
6:08
42
Collin Overbeeke
Wassenaar
7:14
M-12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bonne van Avezaath
Vinkeveen
3:54
2
Aimee van Erven Dorens
Baambrugge
4:17
4
Jeanine Breedijk
Vinkeveen
4:22
7
Lieve van Avezaath
Vinkeveen
4:33
9
Bibienne van Hulst
Mijdrecht
4:43
10
Yessi van Heeren
Vinkeveen
4:49
22
Myrthe van Oort
Loenersloot
7:06
23
Marit Schrijver
Loosdrecht
7:06
Voor opmerkingen: bosdijkloop@gmail.com
Uitslagen.nl
19-02-2015 21:01